Prva ŽFL (2023/2024)
0
105 matches
Latest scores
North Macedonia : Prva ŽFL
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
25.0414:30
Skopje 2014
Junajted
Preview
21.0409:00
Kamenica Sasa
Rečica
7
0
FT
20.0415:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Istatov
Prilep
20.0414:00
Shkëndija
Ljuboten
3
4
FT
20.0413:00
Tiverija
Top Gol
0
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
14.0414:00
Ljuboten
Kamenica Sasa
2
2
FT
13.0415:00
Rečica
Tiverija
1
6
FT
13.0414:00
Junajted
Shkëndija
2
5
FT
13.0414:00
Prilep
Skopje 2014
0
3
FT
13.0413:00
Top Gol
Istatov
5
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
11.0414:00
Skopje 2014
Shkëndija
3
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
28.0314:00
Rečica
Top Gol
1
1
FT
27.0314:30
Skopje 2014
Prilep
1
2
FT
27.0314:00
Tiverija
Top Gol
1
4
FT
27.0313:00
Kamenica Sasa
Ljuboten
2
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamenica Sasa | 53 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 63:13 | +50 | W D W W W |
2 | Ljuboten | 51 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 92:17 | +75 | W D L W W |
3 | Tiverija | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 90:24 | +66 | D W L L W |
4 | Junajted | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 55:49 | +6 | L L W D L |
5 | Skopje 2014 | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 47:25 | +22 | W W L D L |
6 | Top Gol | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 25:56 | -31 | D W D W D |
7 | Shkëndija | 19 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 32:77 | -45 | L W L W W |
8 | Istatov | 15 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 26:56 | -30 | L L L L L |
9 | Prilep | 15 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 25:67 | -42 | L W L L L |
10 | Rečica | 10 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 16:87 | -71 | L L D L D |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kamenica Sasa | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 34:3 | +31 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Ljuboten | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 47:9 | +38 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Tiverija | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 46:14 | +32 | D L L W W |
4 (4) | Junajted | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 30:27 | +3 | L D W W W |
5 (5) | Skopje 2014 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | W L W L W |
6 (7) | Shkëndija | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 19:35 | -16 | L W W L W |
7 (6) | Top Gol | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | W D W L L |
8 (8) | Istatov | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | L L L W L |
9 (10) | Rečica | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11:41 | -30 | L D L W L |
10 (9) | Prilep | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9:34 | -25 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ljuboten | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 45:8 | +37 | W L W W W |
2 (1) | Kamenica Sasa | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 29:10 | +19 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Tiverija | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 44:10 | +34 | W W L D W |
4 (4) | Junajted | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:22 | +3 | L W L W W |
5 (5) | Skopje 2014 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 26:13 | +13 | W D L W L |
6 (9) | Prilep | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16:33 | -17 | W L L L L |
7 (6) | Top Gol | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9:30 | -21 | D D W L L |
8 (8) | Istatov | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15:30 | -15 | L L L L W |
9 (7) | Shkëndija | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:42 | -29 | W L L L L |
10 (10) | Rečica | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:46 | -41 | L D W L L |