UEFA Nations League (2024/2025)
0
156 matches
Next matches
Europe : UEFA Nations League
Matchday 1 (League C)
05.0916:00
Azerbaijan
Sweden
Preview
Matchday 1 (League A)
05.0918:45
Portugal
Croatia
Preview
05.0918:45
Scotland
Poland
Preview
05.0918:45
Serbia
Spain
Preview
05.0918:45
Denmark
Switzerland
Preview
Matchday 1 (League C)
05.0918:45
Estonia
Slovakia
Preview
05.0918:45
Belarus
Bulgaria
Preview
05.0918:45
Northern Ireland
Luxembourg
Preview
Matchday 1 (League D)
05.0918:45
San Marino
Liechtenstein
Preview
Matchday 1 (League B)
06.0914:00
Kazakhstan
Norway
Preview
Matchday 1 (League A)
06.0918:45
France
Italy
Preview
06.0918:45
Belgium
Israel
Preview
Matchday 1 (League B)
06.0918:45
Slovenia
Austria
Preview
06.0918:45
Wales
Turkey
Preview
06.0918:45
Iceland
Montenegro
Preview
Table and standings
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moldova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Malta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Andorra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Marino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Moldova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Malta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Andorra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Marino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Moldova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Malta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Andorra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Slovakia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Estonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Azerbaijan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Northern Ireland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Luxembourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Bulgaria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Belarus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Kosovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Cyprus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | North Macedonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Latvia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Faroe Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Armenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sweden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Slovakia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Estonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Azerbaijan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Northern Ireland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Luxembourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Bulgaria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Belarus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Romania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Kosovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Cyprus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | North Macedonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Latvia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Faroe Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Armenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sweden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Slovakia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Estonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Azerbaijan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Northern Ireland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Luxembourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Bulgaria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Belarus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Romania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Kosovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Cyprus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | North Macedonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Latvia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Faroe Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Armenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scotland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Portugal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Poland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Croatia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Switzerland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Spain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Serbia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Denmark | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Israel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | France | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Belgium | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Netherlands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Hungary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Germany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Scotland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Portugal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Poland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Croatia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Switzerland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Spain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Serbia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Denmark | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Italy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Israel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | France | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Belgium | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Netherlands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Hungary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Germany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Scotland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Portugal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Poland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Croatia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Switzerland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Spain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Serbia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Denmark | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Italy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Israel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | France | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Belgium | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Netherlands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Hungary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Germany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Norway | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Kazakhstan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Austria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Turkey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Iceland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ukraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Georgia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Czech Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Albania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Republic of Ireland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Greece | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Finland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | England | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Norway | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Kazakhstan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Austria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Turkey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Iceland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ukraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Georgia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Czech Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Albania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Republic of Ireland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Greece | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Finland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | England | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Norway | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Kazakhstan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Austria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Turkey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Iceland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ukraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Georgia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Czech Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Albania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Republic of Ireland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Greece | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Finland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | England | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |