2. Division (2023/2024)
0
192 matches
Today's matches
Denmark : 2. Division
18.0417:00
Esbjerg
Middelfart
Preview
Latest scores
Denmark : 2. Division
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
14.0412:00
Thisted
Fremad Amager
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Promotion Group)
14.0412:00
AB
Esbjerg
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
13.0412:00
Brabrand
HIK
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Promotion Group)
13.0412:00
Middelfart
Aarhus Fremad
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
13.0411:45
FA 2000
Skive
3
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Promotion Group)
12.0417:00
Nykøbing
Roskilde
0
5
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
06.0412:00
Aarhus Fremad
Nykøbing
5
0
FT
06.0412:00
HIK
Brabrand
4
3
FT
06.0412:00
Thisted
Fremad Amager
3
3
FT
06.0412:00
Esbjerg
Skive
2
0
FT
06.0412:00
AB
Middelfart
1
3
FT
06.0412:00
FA 2000
Roskilde
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
01.0417:00
Fremad Amager
AB
1
0
FT
01.0413:00
Nykøbing
FA 2000
1
0
FT
01.0412:00
Roskilde
Aarhus Fremad
0
1
FT
Next matches
Denmark : 2. Division
Matchday 2 (Promotion Group)
19.0417:00
Roskilde
AB
Preview
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
19.0417:00
Fremad Amager
FA 2000
Preview
Matchday 2 (Promotion Group)
20.0412:00
Aarhus Fremad
Nykøbing
Preview
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
20.0412:00
HIK
Thisted
Preview
20.0412:00
Skive
Brabrand
Preview
Matchday 3 (Promotion Group)
26.0417:00
Esbjerg
Aarhus Fremad
Preview
26.0417:00
Nykøbing
AB
Preview
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
26.0417:00
Thisted
Skive
Preview
26.0417:00
Fremad Amager
HIK
Preview
27.0411:45
FA 2000
Brabrand
Preview
Matchday 3 (Promotion Group)
27.0412:00
Middelfart
Roskilde
Preview
Matchday 4 (Promotion Group)
03.0517:00
AB
Middelfart
Preview
03.0517:00
Roskilde
Aarhus Fremad
Preview
03.0517:00
Nykøbing
Esbjerg
Preview
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
03.0517:00
HIK
FA 2000
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esbjerg | 59 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 69:24 | +45 | W W W D W |
2 | Roskilde | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 40:27 | +13 | W L L W W |
3 | Aarhus Fremad | 41 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 42:24 | +18 | W W L D D |
4 | Middelfart | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 34:19 | +15 | W W W W D |
5 | Nykøbing | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 31:34 | -3 | L W W L L |
6 | AB | 24 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 26:34 | -8 | L L L D D |
7 | Fremad Amager | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 26:36 | -10 | D W L D D |
8 | Skive | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 20:30 | -10 | L D W D W |
9 | HIK | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 38:53 | -15 | W D W L L |
10 | Brabrand | 18 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 22:32 | -10 | L L W D D |
11 | FA 2000 | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 21:36 | -15 | L L L D D |
12 | Thisted | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 24:44 | -20 | D L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Esbjerg | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 36:12 | +24 | W W D W W |
2 (3) | Aarhus Fremad | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | W L W W L |
3 (4) | Middelfart | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | W W L W D |
4 (2) | Roskilde | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | L W W W D |
5 (7) | Fremad Amager | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | W L D L L |
6 (6) | AB | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | L L D W D |
7 (9) | HIK | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | W W L L W |
8 (5) | Nykøbing | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | W L W D L |
9 (11) | FA 2000 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | L D W L W |
10 (10) | Brabrand | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | L D D D W |
11 (8) | Skive | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | D D D D W |
12 (12) | Thisted | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Esbjerg | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 33:12 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Roskilde | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | W L W W D |
3 (3) | Aarhus Fremad | 21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 19:11 | +8 | W D D D W |
4 (4) | Middelfart | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | W W D L L |
5 (5) | Nykøbing | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:23 | 0 | L W L W L |
6 (8) | Skive | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | L W W W L |
7 (12) | Thisted | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | L D L D L |
8 (10) | Brabrand | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | L W L D D |
9 (6) | AB | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | L D L L W |
10 (9) | HIK | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:28 | -15 | D L L L W |
11 (7) | Fremad Amager | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | D D D L L |
12 (11) | FA 2000 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FA 2000 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
2 | Fremad Amager | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 | HIK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 | Skive | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
5 | Thisted | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
6 | Brabrand | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roskilde | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 | Aarhus Fremad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 | AB | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 | Esbjerg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
5 | Middelfart | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
6 | Nykøbing | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | AB | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (4) | Esbjerg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Aarhus Fremad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Roskilde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Middelfart | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
6 (6) | Nykøbing | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Roskilde | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (2) | Aarhus Fremad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | AB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Middelfart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | Nykøbing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (4) | Esbjerg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |