Prva Liga (2023/2024)
0
296 matches
Latest scores
Serbia : Prva Liga
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
22.0414:00
OFK Vršac
Mladost Novi Sad
0
0
FT
21.0418:00
Kolubara
FK Novi Sad
0
0
FT
21.0416:00
Metalac GM
Radnički Novi Beograd
3
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
21.0416:00
Mačva Šabac
Grafičar
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
21.0415:00
Dubočica
GFK Sloboda Užice
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
21.0414:00
OFK Beograd
Jedinstvo Ub
2
1
FT
20.0414:00
Inđija
Tekstilac Odžaci
0
1
FT
20.0414:00
Smederevo 1924
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
15.0414:00
OFK Vršac
Tekstilac Odžaci
2
1
FT
14.0416:00
Metalac GM
FK Novi Sad
4
2
FT
14.0414:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Kolubara
3
1
FT
14.0414:00
Inđija
Radnički Novi Beograd
4
0
FT
13.0414:00
Mačva Šabac
OFK Beograd
1
1
FT
13.0414:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Dubočica
2
0
FT
13.0414:00
Smederevo 1924
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
1
FT
Next matches
Serbia : Prva Liga
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
27.0414:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Mačva Šabac
Preview
27.0414:00
Grafičar
Smederevo 1924
Preview
27.0414:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
OFK Beograd
Preview
27.0414:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Inđija
Preview
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
28.0414:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
Dubočica
Preview
28.0414:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Kolubara
Preview
28.0414:00
FK Novi Sad
Metalac GM
Preview
28.0416:00
GFK Sloboda Užice
OFK Vršac
Preview
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
01.0514:00
Smederevo 1924
Mačva Šabac
Preview
01.0514:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Grafičar
Preview
01.0514:00
OFK Beograd
Inđija
Preview
01.0514:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Tekstilac Odžaci
Preview
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
02.0514:00
OFK Vršac
FK Novi Sad
Preview
02.0516:00
Dubočica
Mladost Novi Sad
Preview
02.0516:00
Kolubara
Radnički Novi Beograd
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Beograd | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54:25 | +29 | D W L L W |
2 | Jedinstvo Ub | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 38:30 | +8 | W W W W L |
3 | Inđija | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:25 | +12 | W W L W L |
4 | Tekstilac Odžaci | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 37:21 | +16 | L L D W D |
5 | Smederevo 1924 | 48 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 34:23 | +11 | D W D W L |
6 | Mačva Šabac | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29:24 | +5 | D D W W W |
7 | Grafičar | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43:42 | +1 | D D W W W |
8 | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 27:27 | 0 | D L W L L |
9 | Dubočica | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 26:30 | -4 | L W L L D |
10 | OFK Vršac | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 25:27 | -2 | W L L L D |
11 | Metalac GM | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 25:31 | -6 | W L W L W |
12 | Kolubara | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:40 | -2 | L L L L D |
13 | Mladost Novi Sad | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:34 | -5 | W W W L L |
14 | GFK Sloboda Užice | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 22:31 | -9 | D W W W W |
15 | Radnički Novi Beograd | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27:54 | -27 | L L L L L |
16 | FK Novi Sad | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 25:52 | -27 | L L L W W |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | OFK Beograd | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 28:10 | +18 | W L W D L |
2 (4) | Tekstilac Odžaci | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 27:9 | +18 | L W W W W |
3 (6) | Mačva Šabac | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 | D W W W D |
4 (2) | Jedinstvo Ub | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | W W W D W |
5 (10) | OFK Vršac | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | W L D W W |
6 (9) | Dubočica | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | W L L D D |
7 (3) | Inđija | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:13 | +8 | W L L W W |
8 (8) | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | L W L W W |
9 (5) | Smederevo 1924 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | D D L W L |
10 (7) | Grafičar | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | D W L D W |
11 (11) | Metalac GM | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | W W W D D |
12 (12) | Kolubara | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | L L D W D |
13 (14) | GFK Sloboda Užice | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | D W W W L |
14 (16) | FK Novi Sad | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | L W L L W |
15 (13) | Mladost Novi Sad | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | W W L L W |
16 (15) | Radnički Novi Beograd | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | OFK Beograd | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | D L W L L |
2 (5) | Smederevo 1924 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Inđija | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16:12 | +4 | W W L D L |
4 (2) | Jedinstvo Ub | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | W W L L W |
5 (7) | Grafičar | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | D W W L W |
6 (13) | Mladost Novi Sad | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | W L W D W |
7 (12) | Kolubara | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | L L L W W |
8 (8) | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | D L W D L |
9 (11) | Metalac GM | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9:18 | -9 | L L W L L |
10 (4) | Tekstilac Odžaci | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | L D D D D |
11 (14) | GFK Sloboda Užice | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 | W W L L L |
12 (9) | Dubočica | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | L L D L D |
13 (10) | OFK Vršac | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10:19 | -9 | L L L D D |
14 (6) | Mačva Šabac | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:19 | -9 | D W L L L |
15 (15) | Radnički Novi Beograd | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:32 | -21 | L L L W L |
16 (16) | FK Novi Sad | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11:33 | -22 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metalac GM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
2 | GFK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 | Dubočica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 | FK Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
5 | Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
6 | Mladost Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
7 | OFK Vršac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
8 | Radnički Novi Beograd | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Metalac GM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | Dubočica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (5) | Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (7) | OFK Vršac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
5 (4) | FK Novi Sad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (8) | Radnički Novi Beograd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (2) | GFK Sloboda Užice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (6) | Mladost Novi Sad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | GFK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (4) | FK Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (6) | Mladost Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (5) | Kolubara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (1) | Metalac GM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Dubočica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | OFK Vršac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Radnički Novi Beograd | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mačva Šabac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 | OFK Beograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 | Tekstilac Odžaci | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 | Smederevo 1924 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 | Jedinstvo Ub | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
6 | Inđija | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
7 | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
8 | Grafičar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mačva Šabac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | OFK Beograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | Smederevo 1924 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (3) | Tekstilac Odžaci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (8) | Grafičar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (7) | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (5) | Jedinstvo Ub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (6) | Inđija | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tekstilac Odžaci | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (6) | Inđija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (1) | Mačva Šabac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Smederevo 1924 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | OFK Beograd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Jedinstvo Ub | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
7 (7) | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
8 (8) | Grafičar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team