1. SNL (2023/2024)
0
180 matches
Latest scores
Slovenia : 1. SNL
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
23.0319:15
Koper
Mura
2
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
17.0316:30
Maribor
Koper
3
1
FT
17.0314:00
Celje
Radomlje
2
1
FT
17.0312:00
Rogaška
Mura
0
0
FT
16.0319:15
Domzale
Aluminij
2
0
FT
16.0314:00
Bravo
Olimpija
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
14.0315:45
Koper
Celje
1
3
FT
13.0317:45
Radomlje
Domzale
2
0
FT
13.0315:45
Aluminij
Rogaška
0
1
FT
13.0313:45
Mura
Bravo
1
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
10.0314:00
Mura
Olimpija
1
1
FT
10.0312:00
Rogaška
Radomlje
1
0
FT
09.0316:30
Celje
Maribor
1
1
FT
09.0314:00
Bravo
Aluminij
0
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
03.0316:30
Radomlje
Bravo
0
1
FT
Next matches
Slovenia : 1. SNL
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
29.0314:00
Rogaška
Bravo
Preview
29.0316:30
Maribor
Radomlje
Preview
29.0319:15
Domzale
Mura
Preview
30.0314:00
Olimpija
Koper
Preview
30.0316:30
Celje
Aluminij
Preview
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
06.04
Bravo
Domzale
Preview
06.04
Rogaška
Olimpija
Preview
06.04
Aluminij
Maribor
Preview
06.04
Mura
Celje
Preview
06.04
Radomlje
Koper
Preview
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
10.04
Koper
Aluminij
Preview
10.04
Olimpija
Radomlje
Preview
10.04
Maribor
Mura
Preview
10.04
Domzale
Rogaška
Preview
10.04
Celje
Bravo
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celje | 56 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 56:21 | +35 | W W D D L |
2 | Olimpija | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 51:31 | +20 | D D D W W |
3 | Maribor | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 46:25 | +21 | W D W D W |
4 | Bravo | 42 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 35:31 | +4 | D W D W D |
5 | Koper | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 38:34 | +4 | W L L L D |
6 | Mura | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 23:35 | -12 | L D L D L |
7 | Domzale | 26 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 32:40 | -8 | W L L W L |
8 | Rogaška | 26 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 26:48 | -22 | D W W W D |
9 | Aluminij | 25 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 26:51 | -25 | L L D W L |
10 | Radomlje | 24 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 24:41 | -17 | L W L L D |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Maribor | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Celje | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 27:10 | +17 | W D W W L |
3 (4) | Bravo | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | D D D D W |
4 (2) | Olimpija | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 19:12 | +7 | D W D D W |
5 (5) | Koper | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | W L L L L |
6 (7) | Domzale | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | W W L W L |
7 (6) | Mura | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | L D D W W |
8 (8) | Rogaška | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | D W D W L |
9 (9) | Aluminij | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | L W L L L |
10 (10) | Radomlje | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | W L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Olimpija | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 32:19 | +13 | D D W W W |
2 (1) | Celje | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 29:11 | +18 | W D L D W |
3 (5) | Koper | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | L D W L W |
4 (4) | Bravo | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | W W L W D |
5 (10) | Radomlje | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 | L L D W L |
6 (6) | Mura | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | L D L L L |
7 (9) | Aluminij | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | L D W L W |
8 (8) | Rogaška | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 15:32 | -17 | W W L D L |
9 (3) | Maribor | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | D D D D D |
10 (7) | Domzale | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team