USL W League 2024 livescores, results, table and standings

USA USL W League (2024)

0
465 matches

Next matches Next matches

USA : USL W League
Western Conference
Southern Conference
Central Conference
Southern Conference
Western Conference
Southern Conference
Central Conference
Southern Conference
Eastern Conference
Central Conference
Southern Conference
Eastern Conference
Western Conference

Table and standings

Northwest Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Lane United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Tacoma Galaxy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Oly Town FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo United PDX 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Capital FC Atletica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
NorCal Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Pleasanton Rage 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo California Storm II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo San Francisco Glens SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Marin FC Alliance 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Oakland Soul SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Stockton Cargo SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Olympic Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Academica Soccer Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Mountain Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo NoCo Rain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Flatirons II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Colorado Storm 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Colorado ISA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Albion Colorado 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Northwest Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Lane United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Tacoma Galaxy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Oly Town FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo United PDX 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Capital FC Atletica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
NorCal Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Pleasanton Rage 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo California Storm II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo San Francisco Glens SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Marin FC Alliance 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Oakland Soul SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Stockton Cargo SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Olympic Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo Academica Soccer Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Mountain Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo NoCo Rain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Flatirons II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Colorado Storm 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Colorado ISA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Albion Colorado 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Northwest Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Lane United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Tacoma Galaxy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Oly Town FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo United PDX 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Capital FC Atletica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
NorCal Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Pleasanton Rage 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo California Storm II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo San Francisco Glens SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Marin FC Alliance 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Oakland Soul SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Stockton Cargo SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Olympic Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo Academica Soccer Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Mountain Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo NoCo Rain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Flatirons II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Colorado Storm 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Colorado ISA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Albion Colorado 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Great Lakes Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Cleveland Force SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Michiana 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Midwest United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 AFC Ann Arbor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Kalamazoo FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Detroit City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Flint City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Heartland Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Minnesota Aurora 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Chicago Dutch Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo River Light 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Chicago City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Milwaukee Bavarian 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Rochester FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Valley Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Kings Hammer 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Indy Eleven 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Racing Louisville FC II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo St. Charles FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Lexington SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Great Lakes Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Cleveland Force SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Michiana 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Midwest United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) AFC Ann Arbor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Kalamazoo FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Detroit City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Flint City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Heartland Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Minnesota Aurora 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Chicago Dutch Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo River Light 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Chicago City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Milwaukee Bavarian 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Rochester FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Valley Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Kings Hammer 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Indy Eleven 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Racing Louisville FC II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo St. Charles FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Lexington SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Great Lakes Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Cleveland Force SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Michiana 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Midwest United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) AFC Ann Arbor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Kalamazoo FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Detroit City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Flint City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Heartland Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Minnesota Aurora 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Chicago Dutch Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo River Light 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Chicago City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Milwaukee Bavarian 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Rochester FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Valley Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Kings Hammer 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Indy Eleven 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Racing Louisville FC II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo St. Charles FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Lexington SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Southeast Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Brevard Riptide 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Tampa Bay United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Miami AC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Swan City SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Palm City Americanas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Brooke House 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Florida Elite SA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo TLH Reckoning 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
South Central Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Athens United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Birmingham Legion FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Tennessee SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Chattanooga Red Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo SSA Soccer 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Asheville City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Greenville Liberty 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Lone Star Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 San Antonio Athenians 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Lonestar II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Houston Sur 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Challenge 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo AHFC Royals II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Southeast Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Brevard Riptide 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Tampa Bay United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Miami AC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Swan City SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Palm City Americanas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Brooke House 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Florida Elite SA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo TLH Reckoning 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
South Central Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Athens United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Birmingham Legion FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Tennessee SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Chattanooga Red Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo SSA Soccer 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) Asheville City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Greenville Liberty 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Lone Star Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) San Antonio Athenians 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Lonestar II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Houston Sur 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Challenge 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo AHFC Royals II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Southeast Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Brevard Riptide 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Tampa Bay United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Miami AC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Swan City SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Palm City Americanas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Brooke House 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Florida Elite SA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo TLH Reckoning 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
South Central Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Athens United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Birmingham Legion FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Tennessee SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Chattanooga Red Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo SSA Soccer 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) Asheville City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Greenville Liberty 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Lone Star Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) San Antonio Athenians 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Lonestar II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Houston Sur 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Challenge 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo AHFC Royals II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Mid Atlantic Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Charlottesville Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Lancaster Inferno II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Eagle FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Patuxent 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Northern Virginia FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Christos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Virginia Marauders FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo W League RVA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Metropolitan Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Westchester Flames 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Long Island Rough Riders 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo AC Connecticut 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Morris Elite 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Cedar Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Paisley Athletic FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Manhattan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
South Atlantic Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Wake 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Tormenta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo United Bantams 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 North Carolina Fusion 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo NC Courage II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Fayetteville Fury 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Charlotte Eagles II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo USL W Carolina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Mid Atlantic Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Charlottesville Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Lancaster Inferno II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Eagle FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Patuxent 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Northern Virginia FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Christos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Virginia Marauders FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo W League RVA 0 </