Segunda División RFEF 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Spain Segunda División RFEF (2023/2024)

72%
0
1530 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 25 (Group 2)
Matchday 25 (Group 3)
Matchday 25 (Group 1)
Matchday 25 (Group 2)
Matchday 25 (Group 4)
Matchday 25 (Group 1)
Matchday 25 (Group 4)
Matchday 25 (Group 5)
Matchday 25 (Group 2)
Matchday 24 (Group 3)
Matchday 24 (Group 2)
Matchday 24 (Group 1)
Matchday 24 (Group 3)
Matchday 24 (Group 1)
Matchday 24 (Group 3)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 26 (Group 2)
Matchday 26 (Group 4)
Matchday 26 (Group 2)
Matchday 26 (Group 1)
Matchday 26 (Group 3)
Matchday 26 (Group 2)
Matchday 26 (Group 5)
Matchday 26 (Group 3)
Matchday 26 (Group 2)
Matchday 26 (Group 5)
Matchday 26 (Group 1)
Matchday 26 (Group 3)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 SS Reyes 42 24 11 9 4 38:16 +22 W L D W W
2 Numancia 42 25 12 6 7 39:26 +13 W D L L W
3 No team logo Illescas 41 25 11 8 6 30:21 +9 D L W W D
4 Gimnástica Segoviana 40 24 10 10 4 30:22 +8 D W W D W
5 No team logo Atlético Paso 40 25 10 10 5 18:11 +7 W D L D L
6 Getafe II 39 25 10 9 6 26:24 +2 D D W W D
7 Talavera 35 24 9 8 7 23:16 +7 D D L L L
8 Villanovense 35 25 10 5 10 25:22 +3 L W W W L
9 Unión Adarve 35 25 8 11 6 34:35 -1 L D D W W
10 Cacereño 34 25 8 10 7 29:29 0 W W D D D
11 Guadalajara 31 24 9 4 11 30:38 -8 L D W L D
12 No team logo Ursaria 29 24 7 8 9 23:28 -5 W D L L L
13 No team logo Llerenense 29 24 8 5 11 18:25 -7 W L L L L
14 UD San Fernando 28 25 7 7 11 19:28 -9 L D D W W
15 Badajoz 25 25 5 10 10 21:27 -6 D L W L D
16 Navalcarnero 25 25 5 10 10 22:30 -8 D D L D W
17 Mensajero 22 25 4 10 11 24:34 -10 L L W L D
18 Montijo 22 25 6 4 15 21:38 -17 W L L L W
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Atlético Paso 27 13 8 3 2 12:4 +8 W L L W W
2 (6) Getafe II 25 13 7 4 2 19:12 +7 D W D W W
3 (2) Numancia 24 13 7 3 3 26:14 +12 W L W W W
4 (1) SS Reyes 22 12 6 4 2 22:8 +14 W D W W W
5 (4) Gimnástica Segoviana 21 11 6 3 2 14:5 +9 W D D W W
6 (8) Villanovense 20 13 6 2 5 17:11 +6 W W L L W
7 (9) Unión Adarve 20 12 4 8 0 21:16 +5 D W D W D
8 (3) No team logo Illescas 20 13 5 5 3 17:10 +7 D W D L D
9 (7) Talavera 19 11 5 4 2 12:7 +5 D L W D D
10 (12) No team logo Ursaria 18 12 4 6 2 13:9 +4 W D L D W
11 (13) No team logo Llerenense 18 12 5 3 4 10:10 0 L L L W D
12 (14) UD San Fernando 17 12 4 5 3 11:9 +2 D W W D W
13 (15) Badajoz 17 13 4 5 4 11:10 +1 D W D L D
14 (11) Guadalajara 17 12 5 2 5 15:18 -3 L W D W W
15 (16) Navalcarnero 15 13 3 6 4 17:18 -1 D D W L D
16 (17) Mensajero 13 13 3 4 6 12:16 -4 L L W W W
17 (10) Cacereño 13 12 3 4 5 12:13 -1 W D D L W
18 (18) Montijo 10 12 3 1 8 6:13 -7 W L W W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Illescas 21 12 6 3 3 13:11 +2 L W D W L
2 (10) Cacereño 21 13 5 6 2 17:16 +1 W D D W L
3 (1) SS Reyes 20 12 5 5 2 16:8 +8 L W D D W
4 (4) Gimnástica Segoviana 19 13 4 7 2 16:17 -1 D W W L D
5 (2) Numancia 18 12 5 3 4 13:12 +1 D L W L D
6 (7) Talavera 16 13 4 4 5 11:9 +2 D L L W D
7 (9) Unión Adarve 15 13 4 3 6 13:19 -6 L D W L L
8 (8) Villanovense 15 12 4 3 5 8:11 -3 L W L W L
9 (6) Getafe II 14 12 3 5 4 7:12 -5 D W D L L
10 (11) Guadalajara 14 12 4 2 6 15:20 -5 D L L L L
11 (5) No team logo Atlético Paso 13 12 2 7 3 6:7 -1 D D D W L
12 (18) Montijo 12 13 3 3 7 15:25 -10 L L L W L
13 (13) No team logo Llerenense 11 12 3 2 7 8:15 -7 W L L L W
14 (12) No team logo Ursaria 11 12 3 2 7 10:19 -9 L L L L L
15 (14) UD San Fernando 11 13 3 2 8 8:19 -11 L D D L L
16 (16) Navalcarnero 10 12 2 4 6 5:12 -7 D L W D L
17 (17) Mensajero 9 12 1 6 5 12:18 -6 L W D D D
18 (15) Badajoz 8 12 1 5 6 10:17 -7 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sevilla II 48 25 13 9 3 41:12 +29 D D D D W
2 Yeclano 46 24 13 7 4 32:20 +12 D D L D W
3 Real Betis II 40 25 10 10 5 33:21 +12 W L W D W
4 Marbella 40 24 11 7 6 27:18 +9 D W D D D
5 No team logo Estepona 40 25 11 7 7 27:19 +8 W D D D D
6 No team logo Águilas 37 24 9 10 5 18:10 +8 D L D L D
7 Orihuela 37 25 10 7 8 26:28 -2 D W W D W
8 Linense 35 24 9 8 7 25:23 +2 D D D W L
9 UCAM Murcia 32 24 9 5 10 23:25 -2 W L D D L
10 Cádiz II 31 25 7 10 8 28:31 -3 W D L D D
11 Vélez 31 24 7 10 7 26:31 -5 D L L D L
12 No team logo La Unión Atlético 29 25 9 2 14 27:29 -2 D W W W L
13 No team logo Racing Cartagena MM 29 25 6 11 8 14:20 -6 L D D D D
14 Antoniano 28 24 7 7 10 18:31 -13 L W D D L
15 San Roque Lepe 27 25 7 6 12 25:27 -2 L D W W L
16 No team logo Manchego 25 25 5 10 10 17:30 -13 D D D D D
17 El Palo 21 25 5 6 14 17:32 -15 L L L D L
18 Cartagena LU II 17 24 3 8 13 20:37 -17 D L D D W
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sevilla II 31 13 9 4 0 26:2 +24 D D W D W
2 (3) Real Betis II 29 12 9 2 1 23:7 +16 W W W W W
3 (2) Yeclano 25 11 7 4 0 11:2 +9 D D W W W
4 (9) UCAM Murcia 24 12 7 3 2 16:8 +8 W D L L D
5 (6) No team logo Águilas 24 12 7 3 2 13:5 +8 L L W W D
6 (4) Marbella 22 12 6 4 2 15:9 +6 W D D L L
7 (10) Cádiz II 21 13 5 6 2 20:13 +7 W D D D W
8 (13) No team logo Racing Cartagena MM 21 13 5 6 2 12:8 +4 D D D L D
9 (5) No team logo Estepona 21 13 6 3 4 16:12 +4 W D W L D
10 (8) Linense 20 13 5 5 3 15:13 +2 D D L W W
11 (14) Antoniano 20 11 6 2 3 10:8 +2 W D W D W
12 (12) No team logo La Unión Atlético 20 12 6 2 4 16:11 +5 D W L D L
13 (15) San Roque Lepe 20 13 5 5 3 14:8 +6 D W W W L
14 (11) Vélez 19 12 5 4 3 16:16 0 D L L L W
15 (16) No team logo Manchego 18 13 4 6 3 9:10 -1 D D D L D
16 (7) Orihuela 17 12 5 2 5 15:18 -3 W D W L W
17 (18) Cartagena LU II 11 12 2 5 5 11:14 -3 D L D D W
18 (17) El Palo 10 12 2 4 6 8:14 -6 L D D L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Yeclano 21 13 6 3 4 21:18 +3 D L W W W
2 (7) Orihuela 20 13 5 5 3 11:10 +1 D W W D W
3 (5) No team logo Estepona 19 12 5 4 3 11:7 +4