Play-offs 1/2 (2023/2024)
0
30 matches
Latest scores
Moldova : Play-offs 1/2
Matchday 7 (Promotion Group)
20.0413:00
Spartanii Selemet
FCA Victoria Chisinau
0
1
FT
20.0413:00
Speranța Drochia
Floreşti
0
3
FT
20.0413:00
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Saksan
1
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Promotion Group)
17.0413:00
Spartanii Selemet
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
2
1
FT
16.0413:00
Saksan
Speranța Drochia
1
0
FT
16.0413:00
FCA Victoria Chisinau
Floreşti
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Promotion Group)
13.0413:00
Spartanii Selemet
Speranța Drochia
2
1
FT
13.0413:00
Saksan
Floreşti
0
1
FT
12.0413:00
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FCA Victoria Chisinau
2
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Promotion Group)
06.0413:00
Speranța Drochia
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
0
3
FT
06.0413:00
FCA Victoria Chisinau
Saksan
1
2
FT
06.0413:00
Floreşti
Spartanii Selemet
3
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Promotion Group)
30.0313:00
Speranța Drochia
FCA Victoria Chisinau
1
1
FT
30.0313:00
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Floreşti
1
2
FT
29.0313:00
Spartanii Selemet
Saksan
2
4
FT
Next matches
Moldova : Play-offs 1/2
Matchday 8 (Promotion Group)
27.0413:00
FCA Victoria Chisinau
Speranța Drochia
Preview
27.0413:00
Floreşti
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Preview
27.0413:00
Saksan
Spartanii Selemet
Preview
Matchday 9 (Promotion Group)
03.0513:00
Spartanii Selemet
Floreşti
Preview
03.0513:00
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Speranța Drochia
Preview
04.0513:00
Saksan
FCA Victoria Chisinau
Preview
Matchday 10 (Promotion Group)
08.0514:00
FCA Victoria Chisinau
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Preview
08.0514:00
Floreşti
Saksan
Preview
08.0514:00
Speranța Drochia
Spartanii Selemet
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floreşti | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16:2 | +14 | W L W W W |
2 | Saksan | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | W W L W W |
3 | FCA Victoria Chisinau | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | W W W L D |
4 | Gagauziya-Oguzsport | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | L L L W L |
5 | Spartanii Selemet | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | L W W L L |
6 | Speranța Drochia | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:15 | -13 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Floreşti | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W W W |
2 (3) | FCA Victoria Chisinau | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L W |
3 (5) | Spartanii Selemet | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L W W L |
4 (2) | Saksan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | W L L |
5 (4) | Gagauziya-Oguzsport | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L L L D |
6 (6) | Speranța Drochia | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Saksan | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | W W W W |
2 (1) | Floreşti | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W L W W |
3 (3) | FCA Victoria Chisinau | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | W W D L |
4 (4) | Gagauziya-Oguzsport | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | L W W |
5 (5) | Spartanii Selemet | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L D |
6 (6) | Speranța Drochia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |