Play-Offs 1/2 (2023/2024)
0
30 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Moldávia : Play-Offs 1/2
Ronda 2 (Grupo Promoção)
17.0312:00
Floreşti
Speranța Drochia
3
0
FIN
16.0313:00
Saksan
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
0
3
FIN
15.0313:00
FCA Victoria Chisinau
Spartanii Selemet
4
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Grupo Promoção)
10.0312:00
Floreşti
FCA Victoria Chisinau
4
0
FIN
08.0312:00
Speranța Drochia
Saksan
0
2
FIN
08.0312:00
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Spartanii Selemet
1
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Moldávia : Play-Offs 1/2
Ronda 3 (Grupo Promoção)
29.0313:00
Spartanii Selemet
Saksan
Preview
30.0313:00
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Floreşti
Preview
30.0313:00
Speranța Drochia
FCA Victoria Chisinau
Preview
Ronda 4 (Grupo Promoção)
06.0413:00
Floreşti
Spartanii Selemet
Preview
06.0413:00
FCA Victoria Chisinau
Saksan
Preview
06.0413:00
Speranța Drochia
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Preview
Ronda 5 (Grupo Promoção)
12.0413:00
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FCA Victoria Chisinau
Preview
13.0413:00
Saksan
Floreşti
Preview
13.0413:00
Spartanii Selemet
Speranța Drochia
Preview
Ronda 6 (Grupo Promoção)
16.0413:00
FCA Victoria Chisinau
Floreşti
Preview
16.0413:00
Saksan
Speranța Drochia
Preview
17.0413:00
Spartanii Selemet
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Preview
Ronda 7 (Grupo Promoção)
20.0413:00
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Saksan
Preview
20.0413:00
Speranța Drochia
Floreşti
Preview
20.0413:00
Spartanii Selemet
FCA Victoria Chisinau
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floreşti | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V |
2 | Gagauziya-Oguzsport | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V E |
3 | FCA Victoria Chisinau | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V D |
4 | Saksan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D V |
5 | Spartanii Selemet | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D E |
6 | Speranța Drochia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Floreşti | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V |
2 (3) | FCA Victoria Chisinau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
3 (2) | Gagauziya-Oguzsport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (5) | Spartanii Selemet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (6) | Speranța Drochia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
6 (4) | Saksan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gagauziya-Oguzsport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (4) | Saksan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (5) | Spartanii Selemet | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D E |
4 (1) | Floreşti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (6) | Speranța Drochia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
6 (3) | FCA Victoria Chisinau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |