Liga Bet (2023/2024)
0
1131 matches
Today's matches
Israel : Liga Bet
26.0409:00
Ahva Kafr Manda
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr
Preview
26.0409:00
Beitar Petah Tikva
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Preview
26.0411:45
Beitar Nahariya
Tzeirey Tamra
Preview
26.0411:45
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Preview
26.0411:45
Hapoel Beit Shean
Beitar Haifa
Preview
26.0411:45
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Preview
26.0411:45
Hapoel Azor
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
Preview
26.0411:45
Hapoel Hod HaSharon
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
Preview
26.0411:45
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
Tzeirey Tira
Preview
26.0411:45
Bnei Qalansawe
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
Preview
26.0411:45
Hapoel Gedera
Maccabi Stars Ramla
Preview
26.0411:45
Ramla
Shikun HaMizrah
Preview
26.04
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Beitar Nahariya
Preview
26.04
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr
Preview
26.04
Beitar Nahariya
Tzeirey Tamra
Preview
26.04
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Preview
26.04
MS Beitar Yavne
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Preview
26.04
Hapoel Gedera
Maccabi Stars Ramla
Preview
26.04
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC
Preview
26.04
Bnei Eilat
FC Jerusalem
Preview
26.04
Hapoel Beit Shean
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Preview
26.04
Bnei Qalansawe
Hapoel Yafia
Preview
26.04
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Preview
26.04
Beitar Haifa
Hapoel Qalansawe
Preview
26.04
Bnei Qalansawe
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
Preview
26.04
Hapoel Beit Shean
Beitar Haifa
Preview
26.04
FC Tirat HaCarmel
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Preview
26.04
Hapoel Qalansawe
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Preview
26.04
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Preview
26.04
Hapoel Azor
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
Preview
26.04
Beitar Petah Tikva
Tzeirey Tira
Preview
26.04
Beitar Petah Tikva
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Preview
26.0412:40
Beitar Ramat Gan
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
Preview
26.0412:40
Sporting Tel Aviv
Ironi Beit Dagan
Preview
26.0413:00
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Preview
26.0413:00
FC Tirat HaCarmel
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Preview
26.0413:00
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC
Preview
26.0422:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
26.0422:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
Latest scores
Israel : Liga Bet
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
25.0422:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Preview
25.0417:15
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
3
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Promotion Round)
25.0416:30
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Preview
25.0416:30
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
0
4
FT
25.0415:30
MS Beitar Yavne
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
3
1
FT
25.0415:30
Hapoel Yeruham
Sderot FC
1
6
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
22.0410:30
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Ahva Kafr Manda
5
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Promotion Round)
21.0413:00
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Bnei Eilat
8
4
FT
Matchday 21 (North A)
20.04
Shefa-Amr FC
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Preview
20.04
Tzeirey Tamra
Ahli Tamra
Preview
20.04
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Ahva Kafr Manda
Preview
20.04
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Preview
20.04
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
Preview
20.04
Shefa-Amr FC
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Preview
20.04
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
Ahli Tamra
Preview
Next matches
Israel : Liga Bet
Matchday 7 (Promotion Round)
27.0408:00
Hapoel Yafia
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Preview
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
27.0408:00
Ahi Akko
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
Preview
Matchday 7 (North A)
27.04
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Preview
Matchday 22 (North A)
27.04
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
Preview
27.04
Ahli Tamra
Ahi Akko
Preview
27.04
Tzeirey Tamra
Ahva Kafr Manda
Preview
27.04
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Preview
27.04
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Shefa-Amr FC
Preview
27.04
Ahli Tamra
Shefa-Amr FC
Preview
27.04
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Preview
27.04
Ahva Kafr Manda
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr
Preview
27.04
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Preview
27.04
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Preview
27.04
Ahi Akko
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
Preview
Matchday 22 (South B)
27.04
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Jerusalem | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 43:6 | +37 | W W W W W |
2 | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 35:19 | +16 | W D W W W |
3 | Sderot FC | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 38:17 | +21 | L D W D L |
4 | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | L D L W W |
5 | Bnei Eilat | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | D L W L W |
6 | MS Beitar Yavne | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | D L L L L |
7 | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | W W L L L |
8 | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | L W D L L |
9 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 25:28 | -3 | W L W L L |
10 | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24:35 | -11 | W W L L W |
11 | Shikun HaMizrah | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | D L L W D |
12 | Ramla | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | L W L W D |
13 | Hapoel Gedera | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:36 | -22 | L L W L L |
14 | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:33 | -20 | L W W L L |
15 | Hapoel Yeruham | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | W D D L L |
16 | Hapoel Ar'ara BaNegev | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Jerusalem | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25:2 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Sderot FC | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 24:7 | +17 | D D W W W |
3 (2) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | D W W W L |
4 (11) | Shikun HaMizrah | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | D L W W L |
5 (8) | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | L W L W L |
6 (7) | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | W L D W L |
7 (9) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | L L W L W |
8 (10) | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | W L W D D |
9 (5) | Bnei Eilat | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | L L D W L |
10 (4) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | L L W D W |
11 (6) | MS Beitar Yavne | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | L L D W W |
12 (12) | Ramla | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | L W D L L |
13 (15) | Hapoel Yeruham | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W D L |
14 (13) | Hapoel Gedera | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | L L D W L |
15 (14) | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | L L D L L |
16 (16) | Hapoel Ar'ara BaNegev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Jerusalem | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | W W L W W |
3 (4) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 | D W W W D |
4 (3) | Sderot FC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | L W L W D |
5 (5) | Bnei Eilat | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W W D D |
6 (6) | MS Beitar Yavne | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | D L L D W |
7 (7) | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | W L L D W |
8 (12) | Ramla | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | L W L D L |
9 (14) | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:21 | -13 | W W L L L |
10 (9) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | W W L L L |
11 (10) | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:20 | -11 | W L W L L |
12 (13) | Hapoel Gedera | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:23 | -13 | L W L L W |
13 (8) | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | D L W L D |
14 (11) | Shikun HaMizrah | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:15 | -12 | L D L L L |
15 (16) | Hapoel Ar'ara BaNegev | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | D L L |
16 (15) | Hapoel Yeruham | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tzeirey Tira | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 31:11 | +20 | W L W D W |
2 | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | W W W W D |
3 | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 18:8 | +10 | W W D L D |
4 | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | W W W W D |
5 | Hapoel Azor | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | L W W W D |
6 | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17:8 | +9 | L L L W W |
7 | Ironi Beit Dagan | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | W W D L D |
8 | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | D D L W D |
9 | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:11 | +4 | L W L W D |
10 | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:17 | +6 | L L L W L |
11 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | W L W L D |
12 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | L W L L D |
13 | Sporting Tel Aviv | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 | W D L L L |
14 | Beitar Ramat Gan | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:31 | -21 | L L W D L |
15 | Beitar Petah Tikva | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | D L W L L |
16 | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12:43 | -31 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | W W D W W |
2 (9) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | W W D W W |
3 (6) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 | L L W W L |
4 (1) | Tzeirey Tira | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W W W D |
5 (10) | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 | L W W L W |
6 (5) | Hapoel Azor | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W W W D D |
7 (3) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:3 | +6 | W D W W L |
8 (7) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | W L D W W |
9 (11) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W W D D W |
10 (2) | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W W L W D |
11 (8) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | D W D D L |
12 (13) | Sporting Tel Aviv | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | W L L W L |
13 (14) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:17 | -12 | L D L L L |
14 (12) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | L L D W L |
15 (15) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | D L L L D |
16 (16) | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | W W D W L |
2 (1) | Tzeirey Tira | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | L D W W D |
3 (3) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W L D D W |
4 (8) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D L D W D |
5 (5) | Hapoel Azor | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | L W D W L |
6 (6) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | L W W D D |
7 (7) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | W D L L W |
8 (4) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | W W L L L |
9 (12) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | W L D L W |
10 (10) | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | L L L L W |
11 (11) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | L L W W L |
12 (16) | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:28 | -21 | L L L W L |
13 (15) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | L W D L L |
14 (9) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | L L D L L |
15 (14) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | L W L L L |
16 (13) | Sporting Tel Aviv | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 44:14 | +30 | W L W W W |
2 | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 37:15 | +22 | D D W W D |
3 | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:22 | +8 | W W D W L |
4 | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 39:15 | +24 | D W W L W |
5 | Hapoel Beit Shean | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 30:20 | +10 | L W L W W |
6 | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | W W L W D |
7 | Hapoel Yafia | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 42:31 | +11 | L L W L L |
8 | Beitar Haifa | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26:16 | +10 | L L W L D |
9 | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:11 | +11 | L D W W L |
10 | Ihud Bnei Baka | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | D D W W L |
11 | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | W D D W W |
12 | Bnei Qalansawe | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 24:46 | -22 | D W L D L |
13 | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 17:32 | -15 | L L L D L |
14 | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 14:65 | -51 | W L L L L |
15 | Hapoel Qalansawe | 5 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | W L D L W |
16 | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8:41 | -33 | L D D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Hapoel Qalansawe: -12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23:8 | +15 | W W W W D |
2 (5) | Hapoel Beit Shean | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | D W W W W |
4 (9) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 | D W W L W |
5 (15) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24:16 | +8 | W D W W W |
6 (10) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | D W W L W |
7 (7) | Hapoel Yafia | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | L L W W W |
8 (3) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | W L W L W |
9 (8) | Beitar Haifa | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:5 | +10 | L W L W W |
10 (4) | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | D W L W W |
11 (11) | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | W D W L W |
12 (6) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | W L D W W |
13 (14) | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:24 | -16 | W L L W L |
14 (13) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | L D L D L |
15 (12) | Bnei Qalansawe | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | W L L L L |
16 (16) | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:21 | -17 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | W L W L D |
2 (6) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | W W W W L |
3 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21:6 | +15 | L W L W W |
4 (2) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | D W D W L |
5 (3) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | W D W W W |
6 (8) | Beitar Haifa | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | L D W L W |
7 (5) | Hapoel Beit Shean | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | L L W L L |
8 (7) | Hapoel Yafia | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | L W L W W |
9 (11) | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | D W W D L |
10 (12) | Bnei Qalansawe | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15:28 | -13 | D L D W L |
11 (9) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | L L L W W |
12 (10) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | D L L L W |
13 (13) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | L L L L W |
14 (15) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1:14 | -13 | L L L L L |
15 (16) | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:20 | -16 | L D L L L |
16 (14) | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6:41 | -35 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 52:6 | +46 | W W W W W |
2 | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 51:10 | +41 | W W W L W |
3 | Tzeirey Tamra | 34 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 46:17 | +29 | W W W W W |
4 | Ahli Tamra | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 38:9 | +29 | W W L W W |
5 | Beitar Nahariya | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | W W L W W |
6 | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:20 | +9 | L W W W L |
7 | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 35:27 | +8 | L L W D W |
8 | Shefa-Amr FC | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 32:21 | +11 | L L L W W |
9 | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 34:26 | +8 | L L W W L |
10 | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | W L D L W |
11 | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | L D L D D |
12 | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19:33 | -14 | D L L L L |
13 | Ahva Kafr Manda | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:38 | -22 | W W L L D |
14 | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 12:57 | -45 | L W L L L |
15 | Ahi Akko | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9:41 | -32 | D L L L L |
16 | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 13:77 | -64 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Tzeirey Tamra: -4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Beitar Nahariya | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 26:4 | +22 | W W W D W |
3 (2) | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 36:6 | +30 | W W L W W |
4 (3) | Tzeirey Tamra | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | W W W L W |
5 (9) | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | W W L L W |
6 (4) | Ahli Tamra | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:6 | +10 | L W D W W |
7 (7) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | L W D W W |
8 (8) | Shefa-Amr FC | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | L L W L D |
9 (10) | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | W W W L L |
10 (11) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D D W L W |
11 (13) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:21 | -12 | W L D D L |
12 (6) | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W L W D L |
13 (15) | Ahi Akko | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5:24 | -19 | L L W L L |
14 (12) | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:10 | -8 | D L L L L |
15 (14) | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | L L L L |
16 (16) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8:49 | -41 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tzeirey Tamra | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24:8 | +16 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 26:2 | +24 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Ahli Tamra | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 22:3 | +19 | W W W D W |
4 (2) | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | W W D W W |
5 (6) | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | L W W W L |
6 (8) | Shefa-Amr FC | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | L W L W W |
7 (12) | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | L L L W W |
8 (7) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | L D W W D |
9 (9) | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | L L D L W |
10 (10) | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | L D L W L |
11 (14) | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8:41 | -33 | W L L L L |
12 (5) | Beitar Nahariya | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L W D L D |
13 (13) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | W L L L D |
14 (11) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | L L D W L |
15 (16) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:28 | -23 | L L L L L |
16 (15) | Ahi Akko | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:17 | -13 | D L L L L |
Northern Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 33 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 | W W L L D |
2 | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 26 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | W W W W D |
3 | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 26 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16:13 | +3 | W D L D D |
4 | Ahva Kafr Manda | 21 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | L L L W W |
5 | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | L D W L W |
6 | Ahi Akko | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | W W W L L |
7 | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:26 | -21 | L L W L L |
8 | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:18 | -16 | L D L L |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina: +23
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr: +13
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab: +17
Ahva Kafr Manda: +12
Ironi Bnei Kabul: +13
Ahi Akko: +5
Maccabi Ironi Tamra: +6
Maccabi Ironi Yafia: +3
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr: +13
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab: +17
Ahva Kafr Manda: +12
Ironi Bnei Kabul: +13
Ahi Akko: +5
Maccabi Ironi Tamra: +6
Maccabi Ironi Yafia: +3
Northern Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 35 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | D D W W W |
2 | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 29 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | W L W L L |
3 | Ihud Bnei Baka | 29 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | W W L D L |
4 | Bnei Qalansawe | 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | L L D D W |
5 | Hapoel Qalansawe | 15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18:15 | +3 | L W D W W |
6 | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 13 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | L D L W D |
7 | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 | W W D D L |
8 | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | L L L |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel: +24
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara: +20
Ihud Bnei Baka: +22
Bnei Qalansawe: +11
Hapoel Qalansawe: +5
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara: +8
Maccabi Achva Fureidis: +2
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis: +6
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara: +20
Ihud Bnei Baka: +22
Bnei Qalansawe: +11
Hapoel Qalansawe: +5
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara: +8
Maccabi Achva Fureidis: +2
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis: +6
Southern Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shikun HaMizrah | 28 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W W D |
2 | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 25 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W D W L D |
3 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 23 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | L L L W W |
4 | Ramla | 22 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:12 | +3 | W D W W L |
5 | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 22 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L W L D D |
6 | Hapoel Gedera | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | L W L L D |
7 | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Shikun HaMizrah: +15
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC: +17
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC: +14
Ramla: +12
Maccabi Stars Ramla: +17
Hapoel Gedera: +10
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon: +8
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC: +17
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC: +14
Ramla: +12
Maccabi Stars Ramla: +17
Hapoel Gedera: +10
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon: +8
Southern Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ironi Beit Dagan | 29 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | L L L D W |
2 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 29 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 | L L W D D |
3 | Beitar Ramat Gan | 28 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | W W W W D |
4 | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 25 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D L D D L |
5 | Beitar Petah Tikva | 23 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | W W W W D |
6 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | W D W D L |
7 | Sporting Tel Aviv | 12 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | L L D L D |
8 | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:20 | -12 | W L L D L |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Ironi Beit Dagan: +22
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda: +20
Beitar Ramat Gan: +12
Hakoah Ramat Gan: +21
Beitar Petah Tikva: +10
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam: +12
Sporting Tel Aviv: +9
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv: +7
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda: +20
Beitar Ramat Gan: +12
Hakoah Ramat Gan: +21
Beitar Petah Tikva: +10
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam: +12
Sporting Tel Aviv: +9
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv: +7
Northern Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | W L D W |
2 (2) | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W W D |
3 (3) | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | W L D W |
4 (4) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L W |
5 (6) | Ahi Akko | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L |
6 (5) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D L L |
7 (8) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | L L |
8 (7) | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:13 | -12 | L L |
Northern Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | D W W |
2 (5) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W |
3 (2) | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | W L L W |
4 (7) | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W D |
5 (6) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | D W |
6 (4) | Bnei Qalansawe | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | L D W |
7 (3) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | W L D L |
8 (8) | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | L |
Southern Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W D |
2 (1) | Shikun HaMizrah | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W D |
3 (3) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | L W W |
4 (4) | Ramla | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W |
5 (6) | Hapoel Gedera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L |
6 (5) | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L D |
7 (7) | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
Southern Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W W |
2 (2) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | L W D W |
3 (1) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | L L W W |
4 (6) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | W W L |
5 (5) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D |
6 (4) | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D D |
7 (8) | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | W L L |
8 (7) | Sporting Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
Northern Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Ahi Akko | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | W W L |
2 (4) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | L L W W |
3 (5) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | L W W |
4 (2) | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
5 (7) | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | L W L D |
6 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W L |
7 (3) | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 | D D |
8 (8) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | D L |
Northern Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Bnei Qalansawe | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | L D W |
2 (1) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
3 (7) | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | W D L |
4 (5) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:12 | -3 | L D W |
5 (2) | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L |
6 (3) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L |
7 (6) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | L L D L |
8 (8) | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
Southern Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Shikun HaMizrah | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 (4) | Ramla | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | W W L |
3 (5) | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
4 (3) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L W |
5 (2) | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
6 (6) | Hapoel Gedera | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L L D |
7 (7) | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L L D |
Southern Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | W W W L |
2 (3) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W W D |
3 (6) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | D D W L |
4 (2) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D D |
5 (1) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
6 (8) | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | L D L |
7 (7) | Sporting Tel Aviv | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | L L L D |
8 (4) | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Northern Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 55 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | W W W D D |
2 | Tzeirey Tamra | 48 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 | W W D D W |
3 | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 48 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | D D D W W |
4 | Ahli Tamra | 44 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | L D D W W |
5 | Beitar Nahariya | 35 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:17 | -10 | D L L W L |
6 | Shefa-Amr FC | 29 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | W L L L W |
7 | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 28 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | L D W L L |
8 | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 28 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:19 | -12 | L L D W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
Hapoel Ironi Arraba: +41
Tzeirey Tamra: +34
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel: +36
Ahli Tamra: +33
Beitar Nahariya: +31
Shefa-Amr FC: +23
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan: +24
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil: +24
Tzeirey Tamra: +34
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel: +36
Ahli Tamra: +33
Beitar Nahariya: +31
Shefa-Amr FC: +23
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan: +24
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil: +24
Northern Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 50 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | W L D W W |
2 | Hapoel Beit Shean | 44 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | W W D W W |
3 | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 41 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | L L W W L |
4 | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 40 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | W W W W L |
5 | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 36 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 18:8 | +10 | L L L L W |
6 | Beitar Haifa | 35 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | D W W L W |
7 | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 27 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13:32 | -19 | L D L L L |
8 | Hapoel Yafia | 27 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11:30 | -19 | D D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
Hapoel Bnei Musmus: +37
Hapoel Beit Shean: +28
Maccabi Ahi Iksal: +32
FC Tirat HaCarmel: +28
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan: +30
Beitar Haifa: +25
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa: +26
Hapoel Yafia: +25
Hapoel Beit Shean: +28
Maccabi Ahi Iksal: +32
FC Tirat HaCarmel: +28
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan: +30
Beitar Haifa: +25
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa: +26
Hapoel Yafia: +25
Southern Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Jerusalem | 56 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | W L D W W |
2 | Sderot FC | 45 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23:4 | +19 | W W W W L |
3 | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 40 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | L D W L W |
4 | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 31 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | L L L L W |
5 | MS Beitar Yavne | 29 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | W L W L W |
6 | Bnei Eilat | 28 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:24 | -9 | L W L W W |
7 | Hapoel Yeruham | 25 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13:23 | -10 | L D D L L |
8 | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 24 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 19:27 | -8 | W L W L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
FC Jerusalem: +40
Sderot FC: +27
Maccabi Ironi Netivot: +30
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat: +25
MS Beitar Yavne: +20
Bnei Eilat: +19
Hapoel Yeruham: +22
Hapoel Segev Shalom: +17
Sderot FC: +27
Maccabi Ironi Netivot: +30
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat: +25
MS Beitar Yavne: +20
Bnei Eilat: +19
Hapoel Yeruham: +22
Hapoel Segev Shalom: +17
Southern Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tzeirey Tira | 44 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | W W W W D |
2 | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 43 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | L W W W D |
3 | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 36 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W D D L W |
4 | Hapoel Azor | 35 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | L L L W W |
5 | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 33 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | L D W L D |
6 | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 33 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 | W L L W L |
7 | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 32 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | W W D L L |
8 | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 30 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
Tzeirey Tira: +31
HaMakhtesh Givatayim: +33
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT: +25
Hapoel Azor: +26
Hapoel Hod HaSharon: +25
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa: +27
Hapoel Kiryat Ono: +22
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim: +29
HaMakhtesh Givatayim: +33
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT: +25
Hapoel Azor: +26
Hapoel Hod HaSharon: +25
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa: +27
Hapoel Kiryat Ono: +22
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim: +29
Northern Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tzeirey Tamra | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | W W D W |
2 (3) | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | D D W W |
3 (4) | Ahli Tamra | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | D W W |
4 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W D L W |
5 (6) | Shefa-Amr FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W L W |
6 (5) | Beitar Nahariya | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L W |
7 (8) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | L W L |
8 (7) | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
Northern Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | W D W W |
2 (2) | Hapoel Beit Shean | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | W W W |
3 (3) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | L W W W |
4 (6) | Beitar Haifa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | D W W |
5 (4) | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
6 (5) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:5 | +4 | L L L W |
7 (7) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | D L |
8 (8) | Hapoel Yafia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:12 | -11 | L L |
Southern Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Jerusalem | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | W W W W |
2 (2) | Sderot FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | W W L W |
3 (8) | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 | W W D |
4 (3) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | D L W W |
5 (5) | MS Beitar Yavne | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | W W L |
6 (6) | Bnei Eilat | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | W W L |
7 (4) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | L L W |
8 (7) | Hapoel Yeruham | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | L D L |
Southern Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tzeirey Tira | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W W W L |
2 (3) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W |
3 (5) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
4 (2) | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | L W D L |
5 (7) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W D L |
6 (4) | Hapoel Azor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L W |
7 (6) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | L W L |
8 (8) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L L |
Northern Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W D |
2 (3) | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W |
3 (2) | Tzeirey Tamra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W |
4 (4) | Ahli Tamra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D W |
5 (7) | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L W L L |
6 (8) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | L D L L |
7 (5) | Beitar Nahariya | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | D L L L |
8 (6) | Shefa-Amr FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | L L L |
Northern Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Beit Shean | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D W |
2 (4) | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W W L L |
3 (5) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | L W |
4 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
5 (6) | Beitar Haifa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | W L L |
6 (8) | Hapoel Yafia | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10:18 | -8 | D D L L |
7 (3) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
8 (7) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:23 | -18 | L L L L |
Southern Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sderot FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W W |
2 (1) | FC Jerusalem | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | L D W |
3 (4) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | L L W |
4 (5) | MS Beitar Yavne | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L L W L |
5 (3) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L W L |
6 (6) | Bnei Eilat | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:17 | -8 | L L W L |
7 (7) | Hapoel Yeruham | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | D L D L |
8 (8) | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:18 | -15 | L L L |
Southern Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W D L W |
2 (7) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W L W |
3 (2) | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
4 (4) | Hapoel Azor | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | L L W W |
5 (1) | Tzeirey Tira | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W D |
6 (5) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L D L W |
7 (6) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | W L L |
8 (8) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |