Liga Bet (2023/2024)
0
1363 matches
Today's matches
Israel : Liga Bet
29.0308:00
FC Tirat HaCarmel
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Preview
29.0308:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
Preview
29.0308:45
Bnei Qalansawe
Hapoel Qalansawe
Preview
29.0309:00
Beitar Nahariya
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
Preview
29.0309:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
Preview
29.0309:00
Beitar Ramat Gan
Sporting Tel Aviv
Preview
29.0309:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Beitar Petah Tikva
Preview
29.0310:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
Preview
29.0310:00
Sderot FC
FC Jerusalem
Preview
29.0310:30
Hapoel Beit Shean
Hapoel Yafia
Preview
29.0310:30
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
Preview
29.0310:30
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Ahi Akko
Preview
29.0311:00
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Beitar Haifa
Preview
29.0311:00
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Preview
29.03
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Preview
29.03
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr
Beitar Nahariya
Preview
29.03
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Shefa-Amr FC
Preview
29.03
Beitar Nahariya
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
Preview
29.03
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Preview
29.03
Sderot FC
FC Jerusalem
Preview
29.03
Shikun HaMizrah
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC
Preview
29.03
Ramla
Hapoel Gedera
Preview
29.03
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Preview
29.03
Hapoel Beit Shean
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Preview
29.03
Ihud Bnei Baka
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Preview
29.03
Beitar Haifa
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
Preview
29.03
Bnei Qalansawe
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
Preview
29.03
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Beitar Haifa
Preview
29.03
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Preview
29.03
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Preview
29.03
Hapoel Beit Shean
Hapoel Yafia
Preview
29.03
Bnei Qalansawe
Hapoel Qalansawe
Preview
29.03
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
Preview
29.03
Tzeirey Tira
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Preview
29.03
Hapoel Azor
Beitar Petah Tikva
Preview
29.0312:00
Hapoel Azor
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
Preview
29.0312:30
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Preview
29.0312:30
Ahva Kafr Manda
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Preview
29.0313:00
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis
Preview
Latest scores
Israel : Liga Bet
Matchday 3 (Promotion Round)
28.0318:30
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
Preview
28.0318:30
Tzeirey Tira
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Preview
28.0318:30
Tzeirey Tamra
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Preview
28.0318:30
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Shefa-Amr FC
Preview
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
28.0318:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Ironi Beit Dagan
Preview
28.0316:00
Ramla
Hapoel Gedera
Preview
Matchday 3 (Promotion Round)
28.0316:00
Hapoel Yeruham
MS Beitar Yavne
Preview
28.0313:00
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Bnei Eilat
Preview
27.0312:30
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Hapoel Segev Shalom
4
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Promotion Round)
23.0318:30
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
0
4
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
23.0318:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
3
2
FT
23.0313:30
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
1
1
FT
Matchday 17 (North A)
23.03
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Tzeirey Tamra
Preview
Matchday 28 (South B)
23.03
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
MS Beitar Yavne
Ramla
23.03
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Shikun HaMizrah
Next matches
Israel : Liga Bet
Matchday 3 (Promotion Round)
30.0308:00
Ahli Tamra
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Preview
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
30.0309:00
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Preview
Matchday 18 (North A)
30.03
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Tzeirey Tamra
Preview
30.03
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
Ahli Tamra
Preview
30.03
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
Preview
30.03
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Ahi Akko
Preview
30.03
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Ahva Kafr Manda
Preview
30.03
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Shefa-Amr FC
Preview
30.03
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Preview
30.03
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
Preview
30.03
Tzeirey Tamra
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Preview
30.03
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Ahi Akko
Preview
30.03
Ahli Tamra
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Preview
30.03
Ahva Kafr Manda
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Preview
Matchday 29 (South B)
30.03
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
MS Beitar Yavne
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Jerusalem | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 43:6 | +37 | W W W W W |
2 | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 35:19 | +16 | W D W W W |
3 | Sderot FC | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 38:17 | +21 | L D W D L |
4 | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | L D L W W |
5 | Bnei Eilat | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | D L W L W |
6 | MS Beitar Yavne | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | D L L L L |
7 | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | W W L L L |
8 | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | L W D L L |
9 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 25:28 | -3 | W L W L L |
10 | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24:35 | -11 | W W L L W |
11 | Shikun HaMizrah | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | D L L W D |
12 | Ramla | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | L W L W D |
13 | Hapoel Gedera | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:36 | -22 | L L W L L |
14 | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:33 | -20 | L W W L L |
15 | Hapoel Yeruham | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | W D D L L |
16 | Hapoel Ar'ara BaNegev | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Jerusalem | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25:2 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Sderot FC | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 24:7 | +17 | D D W W W |
3 (2) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | D W W W L |
4 (11) | Shikun HaMizrah | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | D L W W L |
5 (8) | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | L W L W L |
6 (7) | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | W L D W L |
7 (9) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | L L W L W |
8 (10) | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | W L W D D |
9 (5) | Bnei Eilat | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | L L D W L |
10 (4) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | L L W D W |
11 (6) | MS Beitar Yavne | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | L L D W W |
12 (12) | Ramla | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | L W D L L |
13 (15) | Hapoel Yeruham | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W D L |
14 (13) | Hapoel Gedera | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | L L D W L |
15 (14) | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | L L D L L |
16 (16) | Hapoel Ar'ara BaNegev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Jerusalem | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | W W L W W |
3 (4) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 | D W W W D |
4 (3) | Sderot FC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | L W L W D |
5 (5) | Bnei Eilat | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W W D D |
6 (6) | MS Beitar Yavne | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | D L L D W |
7 (7) | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | W L L D W |
8 (12) | Ramla | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | L W L D L |
9 (14) | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:21 | -13 | W W L L L |
10 (9) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | W W L L L |
11 (10) | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:20 | -11 | W L W L L |
12 (13) | Hapoel Gedera | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:23 | -13 | L W L L W |
13 (8) | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | D L W L D |
14 (11) | Shikun HaMizrah | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:15 | -12 | L D L L L |
15 (16) | Hapoel Ar'ara BaNegev | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | D L L |
16 (15) | Hapoel Yeruham | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tzeirey Tira | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 31:11 | +20 | W L W D W |
2 | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | W W W W D |
3 | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 18:8 | +10 | W W D L D |
4 | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | W W W W D |
5 | Hapoel Azor | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | L W W W D |
6 | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17:8 | +9 | L L L W W |
7 | Ironi Beit Dagan | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | W W D L D |
8 | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | D D L W D |
9 | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:11 | +4 | L W L W D |
10 | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:17 | +6 | L L L W L |
11 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | W L W L D |
12 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | L W L L D |
13 | Sporting Tel Aviv | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 | W D L L L |
14 | Beitar Ramat Gan | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:31 | -21 | L L W D L |
15 | Beitar Petah Tikva | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | D L W L L |
16 | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12:43 | -31 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | W W D W W |
2 (9) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | W W D W W |
3 (6) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 | L L W W L |
4 (1) | Tzeirey Tira | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W W W D |
5 (10) | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 | L W W L W |
6 (5) | Hapoel Azor | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W W W D D |
7 (3) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:3 | +6 | W D W W L |
8 (7) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | W L D W W |
9 (11) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W W D D W |
10 (2) | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W W L W D |
11 (8) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | D W D D L |
12 (13) | Sporting Tel Aviv | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | W L L W L |
13 (14) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:17 | -12 | L D L L L |
14 (12) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | L L D W L |
15 (15) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | D L L L D |
16 (16) | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | W W D W L |
2 (1) | Tzeirey Tira | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | L D W W D |
3 (3) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W L D D W |
4 (8) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D L D W D |
5 (5) | Hapoel Azor | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | L W D W L |
6 (6) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | L W W D D |
7 (7) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | W D L L W |
8 (4) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | W W L L L |
9 (12) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | W L D L W |
10 (10) | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | L L L L W |
11 (11) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | L L W W L |
12 (16) | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:28 | -21 | L L L W L |
13 (15) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | L W D L L |
14 (9) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | L L D L L |
15 (14) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | L W L L L |
16 (13) | Sporting Tel Aviv | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 44:14 | +30 | W L W W W |
2 | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 37:15 | +22 | D D W W D |
3 | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:22 | +8 | W W D W L |
4 | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 39:15 | +24 | D W W L W |
5 | Hapoel Beit Shean | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 30:20 | +10 | L W L W W |
6 | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | W W L W D |
7 | Hapoel Yafia | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 42:31 | +11 | L L W L L |
8 | Beitar Haifa | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26:16 | +10 | L L W L D |
9 | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:11 | +11 | L D W W L |
10 | Ihud Bnei Baka | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | D D W W L |
11 | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | W D D W W |
12 | Bnei Qalansawe | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 24:46 | -22 | D W L D L |
13 | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 17:32 | -15 | L L L D L |
14 | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 14:65 | -51 | W L L L L |
15 | Hapoel Qalansawe | 5 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | W L D L W |
16 | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8:41 | -33 | L D D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Hapoel Qalansawe: -12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23:8 | +15 | W W W W D |
2 (5) | Hapoel Beit Shean | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | D W W W W |
4 (9) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 | D W W L W |
5 (15) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24:16 | +8 | W D W W W |
6 (10) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | D W W L W |
7 (7) | Hapoel Yafia | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | L L W W W |
8 (3) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | W L W L W |
9 (8) | Beitar Haifa | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:5 | +10 | L W L W W |
10 (4) | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | D W L W W |
11 (11) | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | W D W L W |
12 (6) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | W L D W W |
13 (14) | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:24 | -16 | W L L W L |
14 (13) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | L D L D L |
15 (12) | Bnei Qalansawe | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | W L L L L |
16 (16) | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:21 | -17 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | W L W L D |
2 (6) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | W W W W L |
3 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21:6 | +15 | L W L W W |
4 (2) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | D W D W L |
5 (3) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | W D W W W |
6 (8) | Beitar Haifa | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | L D W L W |
7 (5) | Hapoel Beit Shean | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | L L W L L |
8 (7) | Hapoel Yafia | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | L W L W W |
9 (11) | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | D W W D L |
10 (12) | Bnei Qalansawe | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15:28 | -13 | D L D W L |
11 (9) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | L L L W W |
12 (10) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | D L L L W |
13 (13) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | L L L L W |
14 (15) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1:14 | -13 | L L L L L |
15 (16) | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:20 | -16 | L D L L L |
16 (14) | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6:41 | -35 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 52:6 | +46 | W W W W W |
2 | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 51:10 | +41 | W W W L W |
3 | Tzeirey Tamra | 34 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 46:17 | +29 | W W W W W |
4 | Ahli Tamra | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 38:9 | +29 | W W L W W |
5 | Beitar Nahariya | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | W W L W W |
6 | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:20 | +9 | L W W W L |
7 | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 35:27 | +8 | L L W D W |
8 | Shefa-Amr FC | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 32:21 | +11 | L L L W W |
9 | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 34:26 | +8 | L L W W L |
10 | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | W L D L W |
11 | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | L D L D D |
12 | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19:33 | -14 | D L L L L |
13 | Ahva Kafr Manda | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:38 | -22 | W W L L D |
14 | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 12:57 | -45 | L W L L L |
15 | Ahi Akko | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9:41 | -32 | D L L L L |
16 | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 13:77 | -64 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Tzeirey Tamra: -4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Beitar Nahariya | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 26:4 | +22 | W W W D W |
3 (2) | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 36:6 | +30 | W W L W W |
4 (3) | Tzeirey Tamra | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | W W W L W |
5 (9) | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | W W L L W |
6 (4) | Ahli Tamra | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:6 | +10 | L W D W W |
7 (7) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | L W D W W |
8 (8) | Shefa-Amr FC | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | L L W L D |
9 (10) | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | W W W L L |
10 (11) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D D W L W |
11 (13) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:21 | -12 | W L D D L |
12 (6) | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W L W D L |
13 (15) | Ahi Akko | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5:24 | -19 | L L W L L |
14 (12) | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:10 | -8 | D L L L L |
15 (14) | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | L L L L |
16 (16) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8:49 | -41 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tzeirey Tamra | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24:8 | +16 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 26:2 | +24 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Ahli Tamra | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 22:3 | +19 | W W W D W |
4 (2) | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | W W D W W |
5 (6) | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | L W W W L |
6 (8) | Shefa-Amr FC | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | L W L W W |
7 (12) | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | L L L W W |
8 (7) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | L D W W D |
9 (9) | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | L L D L W |
10 (10) | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | L D L W L |
11 (14) | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8:41 | -33 | W L L L L |
12 (5) | Beitar Nahariya | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L W D L D |
13 (13) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | W L L L D |
14 (11) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | L L D W L |
15 (16) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:28 | -23 | L L L L L |
16 (15) | Ahi Akko | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:17 | -13 | D L L L L |
Northern Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 27 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | D W |
2 | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W |
3 | Ahva Kafr Manda | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W |
4 | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
5 | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L |
6 | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L D |
7 | Ahi Akko | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
8 | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:15 | -13 | L L |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina: +23
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab: +17
Ahva Kafr Manda: +12
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr: +13
Ironi Bnei Kabul: +13
Maccabi Ironi Tamra: +6
Ahi Akko: +5
Maccabi Ironi Yafia: +3
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab: +17
Ahva Kafr Manda: +12
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr: +13
Ironi Bnei Kabul: +13
Maccabi Ironi Tamra: +6
Ahi Akko: +5
Maccabi Ironi Yafia: +3
Northern Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 30 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W |
3 | Ihud Bnei Baka | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
4 | Bnei Qalansawe | 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W |
5 | Hapoel Qalansawe | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W W |
6 | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D L |
7 | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | L L |
8 | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D L |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel: +24
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara: +20
Ihud Bnei Baka: +22
Bnei Qalansawe: +11
Hapoel Qalansawe: +5
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara: +8
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis: +6
Maccabi Achva Fureidis: +2
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara: +20
Ihud Bnei Baka: +22
Bnei Qalansawe: +11
Hapoel Qalansawe: +5
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara: +8
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis: +6
Maccabi Achva Fureidis: +2
Southern Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
2 | Shikun HaMizrah | 19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
3 | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
4 | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
5 | Ramla | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
6 | Hapoel Gedera | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
7 | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L D |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC: +14
Shikun HaMizrah: +15
Maccabi Stars Ramla: +17
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC: +17
Ramla: +12
Hapoel Gedera: +10
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon: +8
Shikun HaMizrah: +15
Maccabi Stars Ramla: +17
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC: +17
Ramla: +12
Hapoel Gedera: +10
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon: +8
Southern Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ironi Beit Dagan | 28 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W |
2 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 24 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
3 | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 22 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L D |
4 | Beitar Ramat Gan | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
5 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | W L |
6 | Sporting Tel Aviv | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
7 | Beitar Petah Tikva | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D L |
8 | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:11 | -10 | L L |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Ironi Beit Dagan: +22
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda: +20
Hakoah Ramat Gan: +21
Beitar Ramat Gan: +12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam: +12
Sporting Tel Aviv: +9
Beitar Petah Tikva: +10
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv: +7
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda: +20
Hakoah Ramat Gan: +21
Beitar Ramat Gan: +12
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam: +12
Sporting Tel Aviv: +9
Beitar Petah Tikva: +10
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv: +7
Northern Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | D W |
2 (2) | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
3 (4) | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
6 (7) | Ahi Akko | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
7 (6) | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
8 (8) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | L |
Northern Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 (4) | Bnei Qalansawe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3 (2) | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
4 (5) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
5 (8) | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
6 (6) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (3) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
8 (7) | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | L |
Southern Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
2 (4) | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Shikun HaMizrah | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
5 (5) | Ramla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Hapoel Gedera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
7 (7) | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Southern Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W |
2 (2) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (4) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (7) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
5 (6) | Sporting Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
6 (3) | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
7 (5) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
Northern Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W |
2 (5) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3 (4) | Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
4 (2) | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
5 (6) | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
6 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Ahi Akko | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
8 (8) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | L |
Northern Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Bnei Qalansawe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W |
2 (5) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (6) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D L |
4 (1) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
6 (8) | Maccabi Achva Fureidis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
7 (7) | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
8 (3) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Southern Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Shikun HaMizrah | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (1) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Maccabi Stars Ramla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (6) | Hapoel Gedera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
5 (7) | Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
6 (4) | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (5) | Ramla | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
Southern Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | W L |
2 (4) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
3 (6) | Sporting Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (2) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
5 (1) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (7) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
7 (8) | Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
8 (3) | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Northern Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 44 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
2 | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 42 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
3 | Tzeirey Tamra | 40 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
4 | Ahli Tamra | 39 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
5 | Beitar Nahariya | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
6 | Shefa-Amr FC | 26 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L |
7 | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
8 | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
Hapoel Ironi Arraba: +41
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel: +36
Tzeirey Tamra: +34
Ahli Tamra: +33
Beitar Nahariya: +31
Shefa-Amr FC: +23
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan: +24
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil: +24
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel: +36
Tzeirey Tamra: +34
Ahli Tamra: +33
Beitar Nahariya: +31
Shefa-Amr FC: +23
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan: +24
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil: +24
Northern Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 43 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 36 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | W W |
3 | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 35 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
4 | Hapoel Beit Shean | 34 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
5 | Beitar Haifa | 28 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | W L |
6 | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
7 | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | L L |
8 | Hapoel Yafia | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:11 | -10 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
Hapoel Bnei Musmus: +37
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan: +30
Maccabi Ahi Iksal: +32
Hapoel Beit Shean: +28
Beitar Haifa: +25
FC Tirat HaCarmel: +28
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa: +26
Hapoel Yafia: +25
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan: +30
Maccabi Ahi Iksal: +32
Hapoel Beit Shean: +28
Beitar Haifa: +25
FC Tirat HaCarmel: +28
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa: +26
Hapoel Yafia: +25
Southern Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Jerusalem | 46 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W |
2 | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 36 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W |
3 | Sderot FC | 33 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
4 | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 31 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W |
5 | Hapoel Yeruham | 23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D L |
6 | MS Beitar Yavne | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
7 | Bnei Eilat | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | L L |
8 | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:14 | -8 | L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
FC Jerusalem: +40
Maccabi Ironi Netivot: +30
Sderot FC: +27
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat: +25
Hapoel Yeruham: +22
MS Beitar Yavne: +20
Bnei Eilat: +19
Hapoel Segev Shalom: +17
Maccabi Ironi Netivot: +30
Sderot FC: +27
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat: +25
Hapoel Yeruham: +22
MS Beitar Yavne: +20
Bnei Eilat: +19
Hapoel Segev Shalom: +17
Southern Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 34 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
2 | Hapoel Azor | 32 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
3 | Tzeirey Tira | 32 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
4 | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 31 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
5 | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 30 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
6 | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 29 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W |
7 | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
8 | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 25 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
HaMakhtesh Givatayim: +33
Hapoel Azor: +26
Tzeirey Tira: +31
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT: +25
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim: +29
Hapoel Hod HaSharon: +25
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa: +27
Hapoel Kiryat Ono: +22
Hapoel Azor: +26
Tzeirey Tira: +31
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT: +25
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim: +29
Hapoel Hod HaSharon: +25
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa: +27
Hapoel Kiryat Ono: +22
Northern Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Ahli Tamra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
2 (6) | Shefa-Amr FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Tzeirey Tamra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
4 (2) | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
5 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
6 (5) | Beitar Nahariya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
8 (8) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Northern Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W |
3 (5) | Beitar Haifa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
4 (4) | Hapoel Beit Shean | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
5 (3) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
6 (6) | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
8 (8) | Hapoel Yafia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | L |
Southern Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Jerusalem | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W |
2 (2) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
3 (4) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
4 (3) | Sderot FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (8) | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
6 (5) | Hapoel Yeruham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (6) | MS Beitar Yavne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
8 (7) | Bnei Eilat | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Southern Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (6) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (1) | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
4 (2) | Hapoel Azor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (8) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
6 (5) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
7 (3) | Tzeirey Tira | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
8 (7) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
Northern Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (3) | Tzeirey Tamra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
3 (4) | Ahli Tamra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (8) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
6 (7) | Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
7 (6) | Shefa-Amr FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
8 (5) | Beitar Nahariya | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
Northern Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W |
2 (4) | Hapoel Beit Shean | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
5 (8) | Hapoel Yafia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
6 (6) | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
7 (5) | Beitar Haifa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
8 (7) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | L |
Southern Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
2 (3) | Sderot FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3 (5) | Hapoel Yeruham | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D L |
4 (1) | FC Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | MS Beitar Yavne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
6 (7) | Bnei Eilat | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
7 (2) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
8 (8) | Hapoel Segev Shalom | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | L L |
Southern Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Azor | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
2 (8) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (6) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (4) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (3) | Tzeirey Tira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
6 (5) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
7 (1) | HaMakhtesh Givatayim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |