Liga Bet livescores, results, table and standings

Israel Liga Bet (2021/2022)

0
576 matches

Today's matches

Israel : Liga Bet

Latest scores Latest scores

Israel : Liga Bet
Matchday 1 (South B)
Matchday 1 (North A)
Matchday 1 (South A)
Matchday 1 (North A)
Matchday 1 (North B)
Matchday 1 (North A)
Matchday 1 (North B)
Matchday 1 (North A)
Matchday 1 (North B)

Next matches Next matches

Israel : Liga Bet
Matchday 2 (South A)
Matchday 2 (North A)
Matchday 2 (North B)
Matchday 2 (South A)
Matchday 2 (South B)
Matchday 2 (North B)
Matchday 2 (South B)
Matchday 2 (North B)
Matchday 2 (North A)

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Shikun HaMizrah 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 No team logo Hapoel Yeruham 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 No team logo Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 No team logo Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
5 No team logo Hapoel Segev S… 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
6 No team logo Hapoel Gedera 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo MS Jerusalem 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
8 Ironi Or Yehuda 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
9 No team logo FC Ramla 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Ironi Modi'in 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 No team logo Maccabi Ironi Netivot 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 No team logo MS Be'er Sheva 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 No team logo Tzeirey Rahat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Hapoel Lod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo FC Arad 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
8 No team logo Maccabi Ironi Sderot 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
9 No team logo Hapoel Merhavim FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Shikun HaMizrah 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (3) No team logo Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (5) No team logo Hapoel Segev S… 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
4 (9) No team logo FC Ramla 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (8) Ironi Or Yehuda 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Hapoel Gedera 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (4) No team logo Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (2) No team logo Hapoel Yeruham 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (7) No team logo MS Jerusalem 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Ironi Modi'in 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (3) No team logo MS Be'er Sheva 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (9) No team logo Hapoel Merhavim FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (7) No team logo FC Arad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (6) No team logo Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (5) No team logo Hapoel Lod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (4) No team logo Tzeirey Rahat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (2) No team logo Maccabi Ironi Netivot 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo Maccabi Ironi Sderot 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Hapoel Yeruham 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (4) No team logo Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (7) No team logo MS Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (6) No team logo Hapoel Gedera 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Hapoel Segev S… 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (3) No team logo Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (1) No team logo Shikun HaMizrah 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) Ironi Or Yehuda 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
9 (9) No team logo FC Ramla 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Maccabi Ironi Netivot 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (8) No team logo Maccabi Ironi Sderot 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (6) No team logo Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (5) No team logo Hapoel Lod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (4) No team logo Tzeirey Rahat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (3) No team logo MS Be'er Sheva 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (1) No team logo Ironi Modi'in 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) No team logo FC Arad 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
9 (9) No team logo Hapoel Merhavim FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 AS Sporting Club Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Shimshon Bnei Taibe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Ironi Beit Dagan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Hapoel Hod HaSharon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Beitar Petah Tikva 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Beitar Kfar Saba 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 No team logo Hapoel Qalansawe 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 No team logo Maccabi Ramat Amidar FC 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 No team logo Hapoel Ramat Yisrael FC 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
5 No team logo Hapoel Pardesya Noam FC 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
6 No team logo Beitar Ramat Gan 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
7 No team logo MS Tzeirey Tira 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Hapoel Kiryat Ono 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
9 No team logo Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (9) No team logo Beitar Kfar Saba 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (8) No team logo Beitar Petah Tikva 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (7) No team logo Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (6) No team logo Hapoel Hod HaSharon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (4) No team logo Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (3) No team logo Ironi Beit Dagan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (2) Shimshon Bnei Taibe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (1) AS Sporting Club Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Hapoel Qalansawe 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (5) No team logo Hapoel Pardesya Noam FC 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) No team logo Maccabi Ramat Amidar FC 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (9) No team logo Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (7) No team logo MS Tzeirey Tira 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Beitar Ramat Gan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (4) No team logo Hapoel Ramat Yisrael FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (1) No team logo Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo Hapoel Kiryat Ono 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (9) No team logo Beitar Kfar Saba 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (8) No team logo Beitar Petah Tikva 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (7) No team logo Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (6) No team logo Hapoel Hod HaSharon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (4) No team logo Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (3) No team logo Ironi Beit Dagan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (2) Shimshon Bnei Taibe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (1) AS Sporting Club Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (6) No team logo Beitar Ramat Gan 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (4) No team logo Hapoel Ramat Yisrael FC 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (8) No team logo Hapoel Kiryat Ono 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (7) No team logo MS Tzeirey Tira 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (5) No team logo Hapoel Pardesya Noam FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (3) No team logo Maccabi Ramat Amidar FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (2) No team logo Hapoel Qalansawe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 No team logo Maccabi Neve Sha'anan 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 No team logo MS Tirat HaCarmel 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
4 No team logo Pardes Hanna-Karkur 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
5 No team logo MS Kfar Kama 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
6 No team logo Maccabi Ahi Iksal 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
7 No team logo Hapoel Bnei Musmus 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
8 No team logo Maccabi Isfiya FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 3 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 W
2 No team logo Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 No team logo Hapoel Beit Shean 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 No team logo Ihud Bnei Baka 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
5 No team logo Ahi Bir al-Maksur FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Hapoel Ramot Menashe 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
7 No team logo Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
8 No team logo Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
9 No team logo Beitar Haifa Jacob 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Maccabi Neve Sha'anan 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
2 (5) No team logo MS Kfar Kama 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (6) No team logo Maccabi Ahi Iksal 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (8) No team logo Maccabi Isfiya FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (7) No team logo Hapoel Bnei Musmus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (4) No team logo Pardes Hanna-Karkur 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (3) No team logo MS Tirat HaCarmel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (1) No team logo Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 3 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 W
2 (2) No team logo Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) No team logo Hapoel Beit Shean 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (9) No team logo Beitar Haifa Jacob 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (8) No team logo Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Hapoel Ramot Menashe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (5) No team logo Ahi Bir al-Maksur FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (4) No team logo Ihud Bnei Baka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (7) No team logo Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (3) No team logo MS Tirat HaCarmel 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (4) No team logo Pardes Hanna-Karkur 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (7) No team logo Hapoel Bnei Musmus 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
5 (9) No team logo Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (8) No team logo Maccabi Isfiya FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (6) No team logo Maccabi Ahi Iksal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (5)