Liga Bet livescores, results, table and standings

Israel Liga Bet (2020/2021)

99%
0
796 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Israel : Liga Bet
Promotion Play-offs
Promotion Play-off Decider
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round - South B)
Relegation Play-offs
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round - North A)
18.0622:00
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round - North B)
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round - North A)
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round - North B)
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round - South A)
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round - North B)
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round - South B)

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Maccabi Ironi Sderot 37 16 11 4 1 36:5 +31 W W W W D
2 No team logo Bnei Eilat 35 16 11 2 3 44:17 +27 L W W W W
3 No team logo Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 33 16 9 6 1 40:13 +27 W L W W D
4 No team logo Hapoel Merhavim FC 27 16 7 6 3 26:17 +9 D L W D W
5 No team logo Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 21 16 6 3 7 21:29 -8 W W L L W
6 No team logo Ironi Modi'in 20 16 5 5 6 26:26 0 D L L L W
7 No team logo Hapoel Gedera 13 16 4 1 11 19:40 -21 L D L L L
8 No team logo FC Arad 7 16 1 4 11 11:39 -28 D D D L L
9 No team logo Beitar Yavne 6 16 1 3 12 9:46 -37 L L W L D
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Hapoel Lod 35 16 11 2 3 35:19 +16 W W W D W
2 No team logo Hapoel Yeruham 34 16 10 4 2 30:11 +19 W D W W W
3 No team logo Maccabi Ironi Netivot 30 16 9 3 4 36:17 +19 L W W L W
4 No team logo MS Jerusalem 28 16 8 4 4 31:16 +15 W D L L W
5 No team logo Shikun HaMizrah 28 16 8 4 4 30:15 +15 W L W D L
6 No team logo Tzeirey Rahat 18 16 5 3 8 22:31 -9 D L W W L
7 No team logo Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 14 16 3 5 8 15:30 -15 L D L D L
8 No team logo Beitar Ashdod 10 16 3 1 12 19:41 -22 L W L L L
9 No team logo MS Be'er Sheva 5 16 1 2 13 13:51 -38 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Maccabi Ironi Sderot 20 8 6 2 0 23:2 +21 W W D W W
2 (3) No team logo Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 19 8 6 1 1 24:6 +18 L W W W W
3 (2) No team logo Bnei Eilat 19 8 6 1 1 23:9 +14 W W D W W
4 (4) No team logo Hapoel Merhavim FC 12 8 3 3 2 6:8 -2 L W D W D
5 (5) No team logo Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 11 8 3 2 3 9:11 -2 W L D L D
6 (6) No team logo Ironi Modi'in 10 8 2 4 2 15:11 +4 D L D W L
7 (7) No team logo Hapoel Gedera 4 8 1 1 6 9:20 -11 L D L W L
8 (8) No team logo FC Arad 4 8 1 1 6 6:23 -17 D L L L L
9 (9) No team logo Beitar Yavne 2 8 0 2 6 4:23 -19 L L L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo MS Jerusalem 20 8 6 2 0 19:3 +16 W W D W W
2 (2) No team logo Hapoel Yeruham 20 8 6 2 0 15:2 +13 D W W W W
3 (1) No team logo Hapoel Lod 19 8 6 1 1 18:9 +9 W W W W W
4 (3) No team logo Maccabi Ironi Netivot 18 8 6 0 2 21:7 +14 W L W W L
5 (5) No team logo Shikun HaMizrah 17 8 5 2 1 22:7 +15 W W D W D
6 (6) No team logo Tzeirey Rahat 7 8 2 1 5 10:15 -5 L W L D L
7 (7) No team logo Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 5 8 0 5 3 7:15 -8 D D L L L
8 (8) No team logo Beitar Ashdod 4 8 1 1 6 9:19 -10 W L L L D
9 (9) No team logo MS Be'er Sheva 3 8 1 0 7 7:26 -19 L L L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Maccabi Ironi Sderot 17 8 5 2 1 13:3 +10 W W W L D
2 (2) No team logo Bnei Eilat 16 8 5 1 2 21:8 +13 L W W W W
3 (4) No team logo Hapoel Merhavim FC 15 8 4 3 1 20:9 +11 D W D W D
4 (3) No team logo Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 14 8 3 5 0 16:7 +9 W D D D D
5 (6) No team logo Ironi Modi'in 10 8 3 1 4 11:15 -4 L L W L L
6 (5) No team logo Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 10 8 3 1 4 12:18 -6 W L W L L
7 (7) No team logo Hapoel Gedera 9 8 3 0 5 10:20 -10 L L L L W
8 (9) No team logo Beitar Yavne 4 8 1 1 6 5:23 -18 L W D L L
9 (8) No team logo FC Arad 3 8 0 3 5 5:16 -11 D D L L D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Hapoel Lod 16 8 5 1 2 17:10 +7 W D L W W
2 (2) No team logo Hapoel Yeruham 14 8 4 2 2 15:9 +6 W W D W W
3 (3) No team logo Maccabi Ironi Netivot 12 8 3 3 2 15:10 +5 L W W D L
4 (5) No team logo Shikun HaMizrah 11 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 L L W L D
5 (6) No team logo Tzeirey Rahat 11 8 3 2 3 12:16 -4 D W L W L
6 (7) No team logo Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 9 8 3 0 5 8:15 -7 L L L L L
7 (4) No team logo MS Jerusalem 8 8 2 2 4 12:13 -1 D L L W W
8 (8) No team logo Beitar Ashdod 6 8 2 0 6 10:22 -12 L L W L W
9 (9) No team logo MS Be'er Sheva 2 8 0 2 6 6:25 -19 L D L L D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 37 16 11 4 1 36:16 +20 W W W D W
2 No team logo Shimshon Tel Aviv 31 16 9 4 3 38:16 +22 L L D W D
3 No team logo Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 26 16 8 2 6 28:20 +8 W W D L L
4 No team logo Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 26 16 7 5 4 31:25 +6 W D W L W
5 No team logo Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 22 16 6 4 6 19:17 +2 W L W W D
6 No team logo Ironi Beit Dagan 22 16 6 4 6 20:22 -2 L W L W W
7 AS Sporting Club Tel Aviv 20 16 6 2 8 20:31 -11 L W W W L
8 No team logo Otzma Holon 13 16 3 4 9 13:24 -11 L L D L L
9 No team logo Hapoel Pardesya Noam FC 4 16 1 1 14 10:44 -34 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Hapoel Kiryat Ono 33 16 10 3 3 37:17 +20 W D D W W
2 No team logo Hapoel Hod HaSharon 32 16 10 2 4 43:18 +25 W L D W W
3 No team logo Shimshon Tel Aviv 31 16 9 4 3 38:16 +22 L L D W D
4 No team logo Beitar Ramat Gan 30 16 8 6 2 30:19 +11 D D W W D
5 No team logo Hapoel Qalansawe 24 16 7 3 6 26:28 -2 L W L L W
6 No team logo Beitar Kfar Saba 19 16 5 4 7 15:20 -5 L W L L D
7 No team logo Hapoel Kfar Bara 17 15 5 2 8 17:38 -21 L L L L W
8 No team logo Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv FC 16 16 4 4 8 18:26 -8 L W D L W
9 No team logo Beitar Petah Tikva 15 16 4 3 9 19:34 -15 D W D L L
10 Shimshon Bnei Taibe 13 15 4 1 10 19:24 -5 W L W W L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 18 8 5 3 0 18:9 +9 W D W D W
2 (4) No team logo Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 17 8 5 2 1 20:11 +9 W D W W L
3 (3) No team logo Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 15 8 5 0 3 17:9 +8 W L W W W
4 (5) No team logo Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 15 8 4 3 1 13:6 +7 W D W D D
5 (2) No team logo Shimshon Tel Aviv 14 8 4 2 2 18:7 +11 L D W W D
6 (8) No team logo Otzma Holon 11 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 L L W W D
7 (6) No team logo Ironi Beit Dagan 10 8 3 1 4 13:15 -2 L L W L D
8 (7) AS Sporting Club Tel Aviv 10 8 3 1 4 9:17 -8 L W W L W
9 (9) No team logo Hapoel Pardesya Noam FC 4 8 1 1 6 4:10 -6 L L L L D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Hapoel Hod HaSharon 19 8 6 1 1 29:6 +23 W D W L W
2 (3) No team logo Shimshon Tel Aviv 14 8 4 2 2 18:7 +11 L D W W D
3 (1) No team logo Hapoel Kiryat Ono 14 8 4 2 2 15:6 +9 D W W L W
4 (4) No team logo Beitar Ramat Gan 13 8 3 4 1 16:9 +7 D D L W D
5 (5) No team logo Hapoel Qalansawe 13 8 4 1 3 14:12 +2 L W L W W
6 (8) No team logo Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv FC 12 8 3 3 2 14:10 +4 W D W L W
7 (7) No team logo Hapoel Kfar Bara 12 8 4 0 4 14:21 -7 L L L W W
8 (10) Shimshon Bnei Taibe 9 7 3 0 4 12:8 +4 W W L L W
9 (6) No team logo Beitar Kfar Saba 6 8 1 3 4 6:10 -4 L L D W D
10 (9) No team logo Beitar Petah Tikva 6 8 2 0 6 7:15 -8 W L L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 19 8 6 1 1 18:7 +11 W W W W L
2 (2) No team logo Shimshon Tel Aviv 17 8 5 2 1 20:9 +11 L D W W W
3 (6) No team logo Ironi Beit Dagan 12 8 3 3 2 7:7 0 W W L L D
4 (3) No team logo Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 11 8 3 2 3 11:11 0 W D L W L
5 (7) AS Sporting Club Tel Aviv 10 8 3 1 4 11:14 -3 W L L W W
6 (4) No team logo Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 9 8 2 3 3 11:14 -3 W L D D D
7 (5) No team logo Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 7 8 2 1 5 6:11 -5 W L W D L
8 (8) No team logo Otzma Holon 2 8 0 2 6 4:14 -10 L D L L D
9 (9) No team logo Hapoel Pardesya Noam FC 0 8 0 0 8 6:34 -28 L L L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Hapoel Kiryat Ono 19 8 6 1 1 22:11 +11 W D W W W
2 (3) No team logo Shimshon Tel Aviv 17 8 5 2 1 20:9 +11 L D W W W
3 (4) No team logo Beitar Ramat Gan 17 8 5 2 1 14:10 +4 D W W D W
4 (2) No team logo Hapoel Hod HaSharon 13 8 4 1 3 14:12 +2 L W D L L
5 (6) No team logo Beitar Kfar Saba 13 8 4 1 3 9:10 -1 W L W W W
6 (5) No team logo Hapoel Qalansawe 11 8 3 2 3 12:16 -4 L W L