Liga Bet table, top scorers and standings

Israel Liga Bet (2021/2022)

19%
0
576 matches

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Hapoel Yeruham 9 5 2 3 0 7:4 +3 D D D W W
2 No team logo Shikun HaMizrah 8 5 2 2 1 7:4 +3 D L W D W
3 No team logo Hapoel Gedera 8 4 2 2 0 4:2 +2 D D W W
4 No team logo FC Ramla 7 4 2 1 1 3:4 -1 D W W L
5 No team logo Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 6 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 W D D D
6 No team logo MS Jerusalem 4 4 1 1 2 5:4 +1 W L D L
7 No team logo Hapoel Segev S… 4 4 0 4 0 2:2 0 D D D D
8 No team logo Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 4 5 1 1 3 2:6 -4 L D L L W
9 Ironi Or Yehuda 1 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 D L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Ironi Modi'in 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 No team logo Maccabi Ironi Netivot 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 No team logo MS Be'er Sheva 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 No team logo Tzeirey Rahat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Hapoel Lod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo FC Arad 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
8 No team logo Maccabi Ironi Sderot 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
9 No team logo Hapoel Merhavim FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Shikun HaMizrah 7 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 D W W
2 (1) No team logo Hapoel Yeruham 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
3 (5) No team logo Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
4 (3) No team logo Hapoel Gedera 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
5 (4) No team logo FC Ramla 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
6 (7) No team logo Hapoel Segev S… 3 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 D D D
7 (8) No team logo Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 3 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 L L W
8 (9) Ironi Or Yehuda 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
9 (6) No team logo MS Jerusalem 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Ironi Modi'in 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (3) No team logo MS Be'er Sheva 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (9) No team logo Hapoel Merhavim FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (7) No team logo FC Arad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (6) No team logo Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (5) No team logo Hapoel Lod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (4) No team logo Tzeirey Rahat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (2) No team logo Maccabi Ironi Netivot 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo Maccabi Ironi Sderot 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Hapoel Yeruham 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 D D W
2 (3) No team logo Hapoel Gedera 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
3 (4) No team logo FC Ramla 4 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 D W L
4 (6) No team logo MS Jerusalem 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 W L
5 (5) No team logo Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
6 (7) No team logo Hapoel Segev S… 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
7 (2) No team logo Shikun HaMizrah 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
8 (8) No team logo Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 D L
9 (9) Ironi Or Yehuda 0 3 0 0 3 2:6 -4 L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Maccabi Ironi Netivot 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (8) No team logo Maccabi Ironi Sderot 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (6) No team logo Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (5) No team logo Hapoel Lod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (4) No team logo Tzeirey Rahat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (3) No team logo MS Be'er Sheva 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (1) No team logo Ironi Modi'in 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) No team logo FC Arad 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
9 (9) No team logo Hapoel Merhavim FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 AS Sporting Club Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Shimshon Bnei Taibe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Ironi Beit Dagan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Hapoel Hod HaSharon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Beitar Petah Tikva 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Beitar Kfar Saba 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Hapoel Qalansawe 12 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 W W W L W
2 No team logo Hapoel Ramat Yisrael FC 10 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 W W W D
3 No team logo Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 9 4 3 0 1 6:2 +4 L W W W
4 No team logo MS Tzeirey Tira 9 4 3 0 1 6:2 +4 W W W L
5 No team logo Hapoel Kiryat Ono 6 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 W L W L
6 No team logo Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv FC 3 4 1 0 3 2:6 -4 L L W L
7 No team logo Maccabi Ramat Amidar FC 1 3 0 1 2 0:2 -2 L L D
8 No team logo Beitar Ramat Gan 1 3 0 1 2 1:8 -7 L L D
9 No team logo Hapoel Pardesya Noam FC 1 5 0 1 4 2:11 -9 L L L L D
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (9) No team logo Beitar Kfar Saba 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (8) No team logo Beitar Petah Tikva 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (7) No team logo Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (6) No team logo Hapoel Hod HaSharon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (4) No team logo Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (3) No team logo Ironi Beit Dagan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (2) Shimshon Bnei Taibe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (1) AS Sporting Club Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Hapoel Qalansawe 9 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 W W W
2 (4) No team logo MS Tzeirey Tira 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
3 (2) No team logo Hapoel Ramat Yisrael FC 6 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 W W
4 (3) No team logo Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 L W
5 (6) No team logo Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv FC 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
6 (7) No team logo Maccabi Ramat Amidar FC 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 L D
7 (9) No team logo Hapoel Pardesya Noam FC 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 L L D
8 (5) No team logo Hapoel Kiryat Ono 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
9 (8) No team logo Beitar Ramat Gan 0 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (9) No team logo Beitar Kfar Saba 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (8) No team logo Beitar Petah Tikva 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (7) No team logo Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (6) No team logo Hapoel Hod HaSharon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (4) No team logo Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (3) No team logo Ironi Beit Dagan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (2) Shimshon Bnei Taibe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (1) AS Sporting Club Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Hapoel Kiryat Ono 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
2 (3) No team logo Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
3 (2) No team logo Hapoel Ramat Yisrael FC 4 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 W D
4 (1) No team logo Hapoel Qalansawe 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
5 (4) No team logo MS Tzeirey Tira 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
6 (8) No team logo Beitar Ramat Gan 1 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 L D
7 (7) No team logo Maccabi Ramat Amidar FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
8 (6) No team logo Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv FC 0 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 L L L
9 (9) No team logo Hapoel Pardesya Noam FC 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Maccabi Neve Sha'anan 10 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 L W W W D
2 No team logo Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 9 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 W L W W
3 No team logo MS Tirat HaCarmel 7 5 2 1 2 9:5 +4 L W W L D
4 No team logo Maccabi Ahi Iksal 7 5 2 1 2 8:7 +1 L W W L D
5 No team logo Pardes Hanna-Karkur 7 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 W W L D
6 No team logo Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm 6 4 2 0 2 3:6 -3 W L W L
7 No team logo MS Kfar Kama 4 4 1 1 2 3:8 -5 W L L D
8 No team logo Maccabi Isfiya FC 3 3 1 0 2 1:4 -3 L L W
9 No team logo Hapoel Bnei Musmus 1 4 0 1 3 1:4 -3 L L L D
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 12 4 4 0 0 11:5 +6 W W W W
2 No team logo Beitar Haifa Jacob 9 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 W W W L
3 No team logo Ihud Bnei Baka 9 5 3 0 2 8:7 +1 L W L W W
4 No team logo Hapoel Beit Shean 7 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 W L D W
5 No team logo Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 6 4 2 0 2 8:12 -4 W L W L
6 No team logo Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel FC 4 5 1 1 3 7:9 -2 L W L D L
7 No team logo Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 3 4 1 0 3 7:8 -1 L L L W
8 No team logo Hapoel Ramot Menashe 3 4 1 0 3 4:6 -2 L W L L
9 No team logo Ahi Bir al-Maksur FC 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Maccabi Neve Sha'anan 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 W W D
2 (4) No team logo Maccabi Ahi Iksal 4 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 W L D
3 (7) No team logo MS Kfar Kama 4 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 W L D
4 (3) No team logo MS Tirat HaCarmel 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 W L
5 (2) No team logo Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
6 (6) No team logo Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 W L
7 (5) No team logo Pardes Hanna-Karkur 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
8 (9) No team logo Hapoel Bnei Musmus 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
9 (8) No team logo Maccabi Isfiya FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 9 3 3 0 0 9:4 +5 W W W
2 (3) No team logo Ihud Bnei Baka 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
3 (4) No team logo Hapoel Beit Shean 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 L D W
4 (7) No team logo Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 3 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 L W
5 (2) No team logo Beitar Haifa Jacob 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
6 (6) No team logo Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel FC 3 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 W L L
7 (5) No team logo Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 3 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 W L
8 (9) No team logo Ahi Bir al-Maksur FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo Hapoel Ramot Menashe 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Pardes Hanna-Karkur 7 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 W W D
2 (2) No team logo Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
3 (3) No team logo MS Tirat HaCarmel 4 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 L W D
4 (1) No team logo Maccabi Neve Sha'anan 3 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 L W
5 (4) No team logo Maccabi Ahi Iksal 3 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 L W
6 (8) No team logo Maccabi Isfiya FC 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 L W
7 (6) No team logo Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 L W
8 (9) No team logo Hapoel Bnei Musmus 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 L D
9 (7) No team logo MS Kfar Kama 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Beitar Haifa Jacob 6 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 W W L
2 (8) No team logo Hapoel Ramot Menashe 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 W L
3 (4) No team logo Hapoel Beit Shean 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (1) No team logo Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
5 (3) No team logo Ihud Bnei Baka 3 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 L L W
6 (5)