Concacaf Nations League livescores, results, table and standings

N/C America Concacaf Nations League (2019/2020)

100%
0
106 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

N/C America : Concacaf Nations League
Final
3rd Place Final
Semi-finals
Matchday 6 (League A)
Matchday 6 (League C)
Matchday 6 (League B)
Matchday 6 (League C)
Matchday 6 (League B)

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Barbados 12 6 4 0 2 14:4 +10 W L W W L
2 Cayman Islands 12 6 4 0 2 7:8 -1 L W W L W
3 Saint Martin 9 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 W W L W L
4 US Virgin Islands 3 6 1 0 5 3:11 -8 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bahamas 10 4 3 1 0 10:2 +8 D W W W
2 Bonaire 7 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 D W L W
3 British Virgin Islands 0 4 0 0 4 5:15 -10 L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Guatemala 12 4 4 0 0 25:0 +25 W W W W
2 Puerto Rico 6 4 2 0 2 6:12 -6 W L W L
3 Anguilla 0 4 0 0 4 2:21 -19 L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Guadeloupe 12 4 4 0 0 20:2 +18 W W W W
2 Turks and Caicos Islands 6 4 2 0 2 8:17 -9 L W W L
3 Sint Maarten 0 4 0 0 4 6:15 -9 L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Barbados 9 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 W W W
2 (2) Cayman Islands 9 3 3 0 0 5:2 +3 W W W
3 (3) Saint Martin 6 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 W W L
4 (4) US Virgin Islands 0 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bahamas 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 (2) Bonaire 4 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 D W
3 (3) British Virgin Islands 0 2 0 0 2 3:8 -5 L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Guatemala 6 2 2 0 0 15:0 +15 W W
2 (2) Puerto Rico 3 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 W L
3 (3) Anguilla 0 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Guadeloupe 6 2 2 0 0 15:1 +14 W W
2 (2) Turks and Caicos Islands 3 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 W L
3 (3) Sint Maarten 0 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Barbados 3 3 1 0 2 6:4 +2 L W L
2 (4) US Virgin Islands 3 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 L L W
3 (2) Cayman Islands 3 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 L L W
4 (3) Saint Martin 3 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 W L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bahamas 4 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 D W
2 (2) Bonaire 3 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 W L
3 (3) British Virgin Islands 0 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Guatemala 6 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 W W
2 (2) Puerto Rico 3 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 L W
3 (3) Anguilla 0 2 0 0 2 0:13 -13 L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Guadeloupe 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 (2) Turks and Caicos Islands 3 2 1 0 1 5:12 -7 L W
3 (3) Sint Maarten 0 2 0 0 2 3:8 -5 L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Grenada 14 6 4 2 0 8:4 +4 W D W D W
2 French Guiana 8 6 2 2 2 8:6 +2 W L L D D
3 Belize 6 6 2 0 4 6:12 -6 L W W L L
4 St. Kitts and Nevis 5 6 1 2 3 8:8 0 L D L W D
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 El Salvador 15 6 5 0 1 10:1 +9 W W W W L
2 Montserrat 8 6 2 2 2 4:5 -1 W L D L D
3 Dominican Republic 7 6 2 1 3 5:5 0 L L D W W
4 St. Lucia 4 6 1 1 4 2:10 -8 L W L L D
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Jamaica 16 6 5 1 0 21:1 +20 D W W W W
2 Guyana 10 6 3 1 2 12:10 +2 D W W L L
3 Antigua and Barbuda 9 6 3 0 3 8:17 -9 W L L W W
4 Aruba 0 6 0 0 6 5:18 -13 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Suriname 13 6 4 1 1 16:5 +11 W W L D W
2 St. Vincent / Grenadines 11 6 3 2 1 6:4 +2 L W W D W
3 Nicaragua 7 6 2 1 3 9:11 -2 L L W W L
4 Dominica 3 6 1 0 5 3:14 -11 W L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Grenada 9 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 W W W
2 (2) French Guiana 7 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 W D W
3 (3) Belize 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 W L L
4 (4) St. Kitts and Nevis 2 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 D L D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) El Salvador 9 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 W W W
2 (3) Dominican Republic 7 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 D W W
3 (2) Montserrat 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 L D W
4 (4) St. Lucia 3 3 1 0 2 1:3 -2 L W L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Jamaica 7 3 2 1 0 9:1 +8 D W W
2 (2) Guyana 6 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 W W L
3 (3) Antigua and Barbuda 6 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 L W W
4 (4) Aruba 0 3 0 0 3 2:10 -8 L L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) St. Vincent / Grenadines 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 W D W
2 (1) Suriname 6 3 2 0 1 10:1 +9 W L W
3 (3) Nicaragua 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 L W D
4 (4) Dominica 3 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 W L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Grenada 5 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 D D W
2 (4) St. Kitts and Nevis 3 3 1 0 2 6:5 +1 L W L
3 (3) Belize 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 L W L
4 (2) French Guiana 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 L L D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) El Salvador 6 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 W W L
2 (2) Montserrat 4 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 W L D
3 (4) St. Lucia 1 3 0 1 2 1:7 -6 L D L
4 (3) Dominican Republic 0 3 0 0 3 1:5 -4 L L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Jamaica 9 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 W W W
2 (2) Guyana 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 D L W
3 (3) Antigua and Barbuda 3 3 1 0 2 4:13 -9 W L L
4 (4) Aruba 0 3 0 0 3 3:8 -5 L L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Suriname 7 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 W D W
2 (2) St. Vincent / Grenadines 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 L W D
3 (3) Nicaragua 3 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 L W L
4 (4) Dominica 0 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 United States 9 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 W W L W
2 Canada 9 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 L W W W
3 Cuba 0 4 0 0 4 0:18 -18 L L L L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Relegation
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Mexico 12 4 4 0 0 13:3 +10 W W W W
2 Panama 3 4 1 0 3 5:9 -4 L L L W
3 Bermuda 3 4 1 0 3 5:11 -6 L L W L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Relegation
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Honduras 10 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 W D W W
2 Martinique 3 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 D L D D
3 Trinidad and Tobago 2 4 0 2 2 3:9 -6 L L D D
Legends:

Semi-finals
Relegation
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Costa Rica 6 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 D W D D
2 Curaçao 5 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 L D D W
3 Haiti 3 4 0 3 1 3:4 -1 D D D L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Relegation
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) United States 6 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 W W
2 (2) Canada 6 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 W W
3 (3) Cuba 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Mexico 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
2 (2) Panama 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
3 (3) Bermuda 0 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Honduras 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 (2) Martinique 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
3 (3) Trinidad and Tobago 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Curaçao 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
2 (3) Haiti 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
3 (1) Costa Rica 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) United States 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 W L
2 (2) Canada 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 L W
3 (3) Cuba 0 2 0 0 2 0:13 -13 L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Mexico 6 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 W W
2 (2) Panama 3 2 1