Concacaf Nations League 2022/2023 livescores, results, table and standings

N/C America Concacaf Nations League (2022/2023)

66%
0
102 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

N/C America : Concacaf Nations League
Matchday 4 (League A)
Matchday 4 (League B)
Matchday 4 (League C)
Matchday 4 (League A)
Matchday 4 (League B)
Matchday 4 (League C)
Matchday 4 (League B)
Matchday 3 (League A)
Matchday 4 (League C)

Next matches Next matches

N/C America : Concacaf Nations League
Matchday 5 (League A)
Matchday 5 (League B)
Matchday 5 (League C)
Matchday 5 (League A)
Matchday 5 (League B)
Matchday 5 (League C)
Matchday 5 (League A)
Matchday 5 (League B)

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bonaire 10 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 W W D W
2 Sint Maarten 5 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 L W D D
3 US Virgin Islands 4 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 L L W D
4 Turks and Caicos Islands 3 4 1 0 3 7:15 -8 W L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Aruba 4 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 L W D
2 St. Kitts and Nevis 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 D W
3 Saint Martin 2 3 0 2 1 1:4 -3 D L D
Legends:

Promotion
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 St. Lucia 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
2 Dominica 2 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 L D D
3 Anguilla 2 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 L D D
Legends:

Promotion
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Puerto Rico 6 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 W W
2 Cayman Islands 2 3 0 2 1 2:5 -3 L D D
3 British Virgin Islands 2 3 0 2 1 2:8 -6 L D D
Legends:

Promotion
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Sint Maarten 4 2 1 1 0 9:3 +6 W D
2 (1) Bonaire 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
3 (4) Turks and Caicos Islands 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 W L
4 (3) US Virgin Islands 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 L W
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Aruba 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 L W
2 (2) St. Kitts and Nevis 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) Saint Martin 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) St. Lucia 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (3) Anguilla 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (2) Dominica 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Puerto Rico 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
2 (3) British Virgin Islands 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (2) Cayman Islands 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 L D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bonaire 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
2 (2) Sint Maarten 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
3 (3) US Virgin Islands 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
4 (4) Turks and Caicos Islands 0 2 0 0 2 4:11 -7 L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) St. Kitts and Nevis 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
2 (1) Aruba 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) Saint Martin 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 D L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) St. Lucia 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (2) Dominica 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) Anguilla 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Puerto Rico 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Cayman Islands 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) British Virgin Islands 1 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 L D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Cuba 9 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 W W W L
2 Guadeloupe 9 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 W W L W
3 Antigua and Barbuda 6 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 L L W W
4 Barbados 0 4 0 0 4 1:7 -6 L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Haiti 10 4 3 1 0 15:4 +11 W W W D
2 Guyana 6 4 2 0 2 6:14 -8 L L W W
3 Bermuda 4 4 1 1 2 6:5 +1 W L L D
4 Montserrat 3 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 L W L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Trinidad and Tobago 9 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 W W W
2 Nicaragua 7 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 W W D
3 No team logo Bahamas 3 4 1 0 3 1:7 -6 L L L W
4 St. Vincent / Grenadines 1 4 0 1 3 3:9 -6 L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 French Guiana 10 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 W D W W
2 Guatemala 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 W D W L
3 Dominican Republic 4 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 L D L W
4 Belize 1 4 0 1 3 1:6 -5 L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Cuba 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
2 (2) Guadeloupe 6 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 W W
3 (3) Antigua and Barbuda 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 L W
4 (4) Barbados 0 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Haiti 6 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 W W
2 (3) Bermuda 4 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 W D
3 (4) Montserrat 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 W L
4 (2) Guyana 3 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 L W
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Trinidad and Tobago 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 (2) Nicaragua 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
3 (3) No team logo Bahamas 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 L W
4 (4) St. Vincent / Grenadines 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Guatemala 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
2 (1) French Guiana 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
3 (3) Dominican Republic 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
4 (4) Belize 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Cuba 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 W L
2 (2) Guadeloupe 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
3 (3) Antigua and Barbuda 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 L W
4 (4) Barbados 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Haiti 4 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 W D
2 (2) Guyana 3 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 L W
3 (4) Montserrat 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
4 (3) Bermuda 0 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Nicaragua 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
2 (1) Trinidad and Tobago 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (4) St. Vincent / Grenadines 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
4 (3) No team logo Bahamas 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) French Guiana 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 D W
2 (3) Dominican Republic 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
3 (2) Guatemala 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
4 (4) Belize 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Jamaica 5 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 D W D
2 Mexico 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 D W
3 Suriname 1 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 L L D
Legends:

Semi-finals
Relegation
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Panama 7 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 D W W
2 Costa Rica 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
3 Martinique 1 3 0 1 2 0:7 -7 D L L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Relegation
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Honduras 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 W L W
2 Canada 3 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 L W
3 Curaçao 3 3