Regionalliga (2023/2024)
0
1034 matches
Latest scores
Austria : Regionalliga
Matchday 18 (Mitte)
16.0316:00
St. Anna
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
0
FT
Matchday 17 (West)
16.0316:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
TSV St. Johann
1
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Ost)
16.0315:00
Wiener Viktoria
TWL Elektra
2
2
FT
Matchday 17 (West)
16.0315:00
Kufstein
Rheindorf Altach II
0
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Mitte)
16.0314:30
Gurten
Allerheiligen
5
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Ost)
16.0314:00
Fach-Donaufeld
Mauerwerk
0
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Mitte)
16.0314:00
Ried II
Bad Gleichenberg
4
4
FT
Matchday 17 (West)
16.0314:00
Dornbirner SV
Imst
0
3
FT
16.0314:00
Schwaz
Hohenems
1
1
FT
16.0314:00
Wals-Grünau
Röthis
2
1
FT
16.0314:00
SVG Reichenau
Wolfurt
6
0
FT
16.0313:00
Silz / Mötz
Austria Salzburg
3
1
FT
16.0313:00
Bischofshofen
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
2
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Ost)
15.0319:00
Ardagger
Leobendorf
0
0
FT
15.0318:30
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Favoritner AC
1
2
FT
Next matches
Austria : Regionalliga
Matchday 19 (Mitte)
22.0318:00
Voitsberg
Gleisdorf 09
Preview
22.0318:00
Allerheiligen
WSPG Wels
Preview
22.0318:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
Weiz
Preview
22.0318:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
Gurten
Preview
22.0318:00
Vorwärts Steyr
Bad Gleichenberg
Preview
22.0318:00
St. Anna
Ried II
Preview
Matchday 20 (Ost)
22.0318:00
Marchfeld
Wiener Viktoria
Preview
22.0318:00
Neusiedl
Fach-Donaufeld
Preview
Matchday 19 (Tirol)
22.0318:30
Wörgl
Kitzbühel
Preview
Matchday 20 (Ost)
22.0318:30
TWL Elektra
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Preview
22.0318:30
Wiener SC
Austria Wien II
Preview
22.0318:30
Favoritner AC
Krems
Preview
Matchday 19 (Tirol)
23.0313:30
Völs
Kematen
Preview
Matchday 18 (West)
23.0314:00
Imst
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Preview
23.0314:00
Hohenems
Bischofshofen
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria Salzburg | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 44:17 | +27 | L W W L W |
2 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 29:14 | +15 | W L L D W |
3 | Hohenems | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 43:25 | +18 | D W W W D |
4 | Bischofshofen | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 42:28 | +14 | W W W W W |
5 | SVG Reichenau | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 33:19 | +14 | W L D W D |
6 | Silz / Mötz | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 46:36 | +10 | W L L W W |
7 | Rheindorf Altach II | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | W W W W L |
8 | Imst | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 31:29 | +2 | W W W L D |
9 | Schwaz | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 | D L D W L |
10 | Wals-Grünau | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23:30 | -7 | W W L L W |
11 | Kufstein | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | L L L L L |
12 | TSV St. Johann | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | L D D D D |
13 | Röthis | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | L L D L L |
14 | Dornbirner SV | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | L D L L L |
15 | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 20:54 | -34 | L W W D W |
16 | Wolfurt | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 22:48 | -26 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Silz / Mötz | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 33:14 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Austria Salzburg | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 31:5 | +26 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Bischofshofen | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27:11 | +16 | W W W W D |
4 (2) | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17:3 | +14 | W D W W W |
5 (5) | SVG Reichenau | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22:4 | +18 | W W W D W |
6 (9) | Schwaz | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | D W W W W |
7 (3) | Hohenems | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | W W D W D |
8 (7) | Rheindorf Altach II | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20:10 | +10 | W W W W D |
9 (8) | Imst | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21:16 | +5 | W W D W D |
10 (12) | TSV St. Johann | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 | D D D W W |
11 (10) | Wals-Grünau | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | W L W W L |
12 (11) | Kufstein | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | L L L L W |
13 (13) | Röthis | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | L D L W D |
14 (14) | Dornbirner SV | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | L L W D D |
15 (15) | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | W W W L L |
16 (16) | Wolfurt | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | D L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hohenems | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 23:18 | +5 | D W W L D |
2 (1) | Austria Salzburg | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | L L D L D |
3 (2) | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | L L W L L |
4 (7) | Rheindorf Altach II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | W W L L L |
5 (8) | Imst | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | W L D L D |
6 (10) | Wals-Grünau | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:15 | -4 | W L L D D |
7 (4) | Bischofshofen | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | W W L L L |
8 (5) | SVG Reichenau | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | L D D L W |
9 (13) | Röthis | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | L L L W L |
10 (11) | Kufstein | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | L L D D L |
11 (14) | Dornbirner SV | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | D L L L D |
12 (9) | Schwaz | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | L D L L D |
13 (12) | TSV St. Johann | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:21 | -15 | L D L L W |
14 (16) | Wolfurt | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16:33 | -17 | L L L L W |
15 (15) | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:35 | -28 | L D L L L |
16 (6) | Silz / Mötz | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Wien II | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 43:20 | +23 | D W D W W |
2 | Krems | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 31:19 | +12 | D D W L W |
3 | Fach-Donaufeld | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 41:25 | +16 | L W D D L |
4 | Marchfeld | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 29:26 | +3 | W W D W W |
5 | Leobendorf | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 36:23 | +13 | D W W D L |
6 | Wiener Viktoria | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 34:28 | +6 | D D D L W |
7 | Traiskirchen / Tribusw. | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 40:24 | +16 | L D W W D |
8 | Austria Wien II | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 | D L D W W |
9 | Neusiedl | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 26:34 | -8 | D W W L W |
10 | Wiener SC | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 29:27 | +2 | W L L L L |
11 | TWL Elektra | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | D D L W W |
12 | Ardagger | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | D L D L W |
13 | Oberwart / Rotenturm | 19 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 19:34 | -15 | L L W W L |
14 | Favoritner AC | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 22:35 | -13 | W D L D L |
15 | Mauerwerk | 13 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 15:42 | -27 | W D L D L |
16 | Draßburg | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 20:45 | -25 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rapid Wien II | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Krems | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | D W W W D |
3 (4) | Marchfeld | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | W W W W W |
4 (6) | Wiener Viktoria | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | D D L W L |
5 (7) | Traiskirchen / Tribusw. | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | L W W L W |
6 (12) | Ardagger | 18 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 | D D W W W |
7 (3) | Fach-Donaufeld | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | L D D W W |
8 (8) | Austria Wien II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | D D W L L |
9 (10) | Wiener SC | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | L L W D D |
10 (5) | Leobendorf | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | W D L W L |
11 (11) | TWL Elektra | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | D W W D L |
12 (9) | Neusiedl | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | W L L D D |
13 (16) | Draßburg | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | L L D D L |
14 (13) | Oberwart / Rotenturm | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | L W L L W |
15 (14) | Favoritner AC | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | L D D L L |
16 (15) | Mauerwerk | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8:31 | -23 | D D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Fach-Donaufeld | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | W D L W W |
2 (5) | Leobendorf | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | D W W W D |
3 (2) | Krems | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | D L W W L |
4 (1) | Rapid Wien II | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | D D D W W |
5 (9) | Neusiedl | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | D W L W L |
6 (7) | Traiskirchen / Tribusw. | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | D D L W W |
7 (8) | Austria Wien II | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | L W D D W |
8 (4) | Marchfeld | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | W D L D W |
9 (10) | Wiener SC | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | W L L W L |
10 (6) | Wiener Viktoria | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | D D W D D |
11 (11) | TWL Elektra | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | D L L W W |
12 (15) | Mauerwerk | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | W L D D W |
13 (13) | Oberwart / Rotenturm | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | L W L L L |
14 (14) | Favoritner AC | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | W D D L L |
15 (12) | Ardagger | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3:17 | -14 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Draßburg | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7:26 | -19 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voitsberg | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 50:13 | +37 | D W W W W |
2 | SPG Wallern / ASV St. Marienkirchen | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 39:24 | +15 | D L W W W |
3 | WSPG Wels | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 37:20 | +17 | W L L L L |
4 | Gurten | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 29:16 | +13 | W W W L L |
5 | Vorwärts Steyr | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | L W L W W |
6 | St. Anna | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 22:34 | -12 | W L W W D |
7 | Allerheiligen | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 29:33 | -4 | L W W L L |
8 | LASK Juniors | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 37:26 | +11 | D L W W W |
9 | Gleisdorf 09 | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 27:22 | +5 | W D L L L |
10 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 29:27 | +2 | L L L W L |
11 | ASK Klagenfurt | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 30:38 | -8 | W W L L W |
12 | Weiz | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 29:40 | -11 | L W L L W |
13 | Ried II | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 33:46 | -13 | D W W W L |
14 | Union Vöcklamarkt | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 21:38 | -17 | L L L L W |
15 | Bad Gleichenberg | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 24:40 | -16 | D D L L L |
16 | Wolfsberger AC II | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 24:42 | -18 | D L W W D |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SPG Wallern / ASV St. Marienkirchen | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 24:9 | +15 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Voitsberg | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 29:2 | +27 | W D W W W |
3 (5) | Vorwärts Steyr | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | W W D L D |
4 (6) | St. Anna | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | W W W L W |
5 (3) | WSPG Wels | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | W L L D D |
6 (4) | Gurten | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | W W L L D |
7 (14) | Union Vöcklamarkt | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | L W W W W |
8 (8) | LASK Juniors | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | D W W D D |
9 (7) | Allerheiligen | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | W L W W D |
10 (9) | Gleisdorf 09 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | W L L L D |
11 (15) | Bad Gleichenberg | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | D L L W W |
12 (11) | ASK Klagenfurt | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | W W W D L |
13 (10) | Deutschlandsberger SC | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | L L W L D |
14 (12) | Weiz | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | L L L L D |
15 (13) | Ried II | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:27 | -13 | D W L L L |
16 (16) | Wolfsberger AC II | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Voitsberg | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | D W W W W |
2 (3) | WSPG Wels | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | L L W D W |
3 (16) | Wolfsberger AC II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:18 | -3 | D W W W L |
4 (4) | Gurten | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 | W L D L W |
5 (10) | Deutschlandsberger SC | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | L L D W L |
6 (13) | Ried II | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | W W L D W |
7 (7) | Allerheiligen | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:20 | -7 | L W L W W |
8 (12) | Weiz | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | W W L W L |
9 (9) | Gleisdorf 09 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | D L L W L |
10 (2) | SPG Wallern / ASV St. Marienkirchen | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | L W D D L |
11 (11) | ASK Klagenfurt | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | W L L L W |
12 (8) | LASK Juniors | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | L W W D L |
13 (6) | St. Anna | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:22 | -14 | L D D W L |
14 (5) | Vorwärts Steyr | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | L L W D D |
15 (15) | Bad Gleichenberg | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | D L L D L |
16 (14) | Union Vöcklamarkt | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6:26 | -20 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volders | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 32:21 | +11 | W W D W W |
2 | St. Johann in Tirol | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 39:20 | +19 | W W D W D |
3 | Kitzbühel | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | W W W L D |
4 | Ebbs | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 32:28 | +4 | W L D L L |
5 | WSG Tirol II | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 39:18 | +21 | L W D W L |
6 | Fügen | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 33:30 | +3 | W L W D W |
7 | Völs | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 31:29 | +2 | L L D W L |
8 | Telfs | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 38:38 | 0 | L L W W W |
9 | Kematen | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 30:40 | -10 | W L D D D |
10 | Innsbrucker AC | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 30:34 | -4 | L W L L D |
11 | Kundl | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15:39 | -24 | L W L L D |
12 | Wörgl | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 19:50 | -31 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | WSG Tirol II | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 26:5 | +21 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Volders | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | W D W D W |
3 (3) | Kitzbühel | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 | W W D D W |
4 (2) | St. Johann in Tirol | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | W W W L W |
5 (4) | Ebbs | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | W D L W W |
6 (7) | Völs | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | L W W W L |
7 (9) | Kematen | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | W D D D W |
8 (6) | Fügen | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | W W D W L |
9 (8) | Telfs | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | L W D W L |
10 (10) | Innsbrucker AC | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | W L W L D |
11 (12) | Wörgl | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12:24 | -12 | L D D L L |
12 (11) | Kundl | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6:19 | -13 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | St. Johann in Tirol | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 18:7 | +11 | D D D W W |
2 (1) | Volders | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | W W W L W |
3 (3) | Kitzbühel | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W L W L W |
4 (4) | Ebbs | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | L L D W W |
5 (6) | Fügen | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | L W D L W |
6 (5) | WSG Tirol II | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | L D L D W |
7 (7) | Völs | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | L D L W L |
8 (10) | Innsbrucker AC | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | L L D L L |
9 (8) | Telfs | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | L W W L L |
10 (9) | Kematen | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13:23 | -10 | L D D L D |
11 (11) | Kundl | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | L L D L D |
12 (12) | Wörgl | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:26 | -19 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauterach | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | D W W W W |
2 | Rotenberg | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | D W W W W |
3 | Admira Dornbirn | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30:19 | +11 | W L L W D |
4 | Nenzing | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | W W W L W |
5 | Lochau | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | D W L W W |
6 | Hard | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 | W L W L L |
7 | Höchst | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | W L D W D |
8 | Lustenau | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | D W W W L |
9 | Göfis | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | D L L L W |
10 | FC Egg | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | L W L W L |
11 | Andelsbuch | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | L W D L L |
12 | Austria Lustenau II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | L L L L L |
13 | Alberschwende | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | D L L W L |
14 | Hörbranz | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Admira Dornbirn | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23:3 | +20 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Lauterach | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | D W W W D |
3 (2) | Rotenberg | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | W W W W L |
4 (4) | Nenzing | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | W W L D W |
5 (9) | Göfis | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | D L W W W |
6 (5) | Lochau | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W W D W L |
7 (7) | Höchst | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | W D D W L |
8 (8) | Lustenau | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | D W L L D |
9 (12) | Austria Lustenau II | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | L L L L W |
10 (11) | Andelsbuch | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | W L L L W |
11 (10) | FC Egg | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | L L L D D |
12 (6) | Hard | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | L L D W L |
13 (14) | Hörbranz | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:18 | -12 | L W L L D |
14 (13) | Alberschwende | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:10 | -9 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Hard | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Rotenberg | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | D W W W W |
3 (5) | Lochau | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | D L W W W |
4 (1) | Lauterach | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | W W W L W |
5 (7) | Höchst | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | L W D D W |
6 (4) | Nenzing | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | W W D L W |
7 (8) | Lustenau | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | W W L D W |
8 (13) | Alberschwende | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | D L W W L |
9 (10) | FC Egg | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | W W L L D |
10 (14) | Hörbranz | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | L L L L D |
11 (11) | Andelsbuch | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | L D L D W |
12 (3) | Admira Dornbirn | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | L L D L L |
13 (9) | Göfis | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | L L W L D |
14 (12) | Austria Lustenau II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | L L L D W |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team