Regionalliga livescores, results, table and standings

Austria Regionalliga (2020/2021)

91%
0
690 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Austria : Regionalliga
Matchday 9 (Vorarlberg - Eliteliga)
12.0522:00
Cancelled CANC
12.0522:00
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 26 (Mitte)
12.0521:00
Cancelled CANC
12.0521:00
Cancelled CANC
12.0521:00
Cancelled CANC
12.0521:00
Cancelled CANC
12.0521:00
Cancelled CANC
12.0521:00
Cancelled CANC
12.0521:00
Cancelled CANC
12.0517:00
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 25 (Mitte)
09.0521:00
Cancelled CANC
09.0521:00
Cancelled CANC
09.0521:00
Cancelled CANC
09.0521:00
Cancelled CANC

Next matches Next matches

Austria : Regionalliga
Matchday 27 (Mitte)
14.0517:00
Cancelled CANC
14.0517:00
Cancelled CANC
14.0517:00
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 23 (Ost)
14.0517:00
Cancelled CANC
14.0517:30
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 10 (Vorarlberg - Eliteliga)
14.0522:00
Cancelled CANC
14.0522:00
Cancelled CANC
14.0522:00
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 23 (Ost)
15.0516:30
Cancelled CANC
15.0516:30
Cancelled CANC
16.0514:30
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 27 (Mitte)
16.0521:00
Cancelled CANC
16.0521:00
Cancelled CANC
16.0521:00
Cancelled CANC

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Kitzbühel 33 16 10 3 3 34:13 +21 W W W L W
2 Imst 29 15 9 2 4 39:21 +18 W W W L W
3 No team logo Wörgl 28 14 9 1 4 34:26 +8 W W L W L
4 Kufstein 26 14 7 5 2 29:17 +12 W W W D L
5 No team logo SVG Reichenau 24 15 7 3 5 25:17 +8 L L L W W
6 Wacker Innsbruck II 22 14 6 4 4 30:21 +9 D W L L L
7 Swarovski Tirol II 16 16 5 1 10 29:50 -21 L W L L W
8 Schwaz 15 13 4 3 6 22:28 -6 L D W L L
9 Telfs 15 17 3 6 8 27:35 -8 L L D D D
10 Hall 0 14 0 0 14 12:53 -41 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Wörgl 19 8 6 1 1 24:16 +8 W W W D W
2 (2) Imst 16 7 5 1 1 24:11 +13 W W W D L
3 (1) No team logo Kitzbühel 16 9 5 1 3 15:8 +7 W W L L W
4 (5) No team logo SVG Reichenau 12 7 3 3 1 14:7 +7 L W D W D
5 (7) Swarovski Tirol II 12 8 4 0 4 14:19 -5 L W L W W
6 (4) Kufstein 11 7 3 2 2 11:8 +3 W W L L D
7 (9) Telfs 9 8 2 3 3 13:14 -1 D D W D L
8 (6) Wacker Innsbruck II 8 6 2 2 2 14:12 +2 L W L W D
9 (8) Schwaz 7 7 2 1 4 13:17 -4 L D W L W
10 (10) Hall 0 7 0 0 7 6:21 -15 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Kitzbühel 17 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 W W D W W
2 (4) Kufstein 15 7 4 3 0 18:9 +9 W D W W W
3 (6) Wacker Innsbruck II 14 8 4 2 2 16:9 +7 D W L L W
4 (2) Imst 13 8 4 1 3 15:10 +5 W W L L W
5 (5) No team logo SVG Reichenau 12 8 4 0 4 11:10 +1 L L W W L
6 (3) No team logo Wörgl 9 6 3 0 3 10:10 0 L L W L W
7 (8) Schwaz 8 6 2 2 2 9:11 -2 L D D W L
8 (9) Telfs 6 9 1 3 5 14:21 -7 L L D W L
9 (7) Swarovski Tirol II 4 8 1 1 6 15:31 -16 L W L D L
10 (10) Hall 0 7 0 0 7 6:32 -26 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Kuchl 28 12 9 1 2 29:13 +16 W W W W W
2 Austria Salzburg 28 14 9 1 4 21:15 +6 W W L L W
3 Seekirchen 23 14 7 2 5 24:23 +1 D W L L W
4 No team logo Bischofshofen 22 13 6 4 3 17:11 +6 W W W D L
5 Grödig 18 13 6 0 7 23:24 -1 W L W W L
6 Anif 17 14 4 5 5 20:16 +4 L W L D L
7 Pinzgau Saalfelden 16 13 5 1 7 18:19 -1 L L W L W
8 TSV St. Johann 14 14 3 5 6 17:22 -5 D L D D W
9 Salzburger AK 12 12 3 3 6 15:26 -11 L L D D L
10 No team logo Wals-Grünau 8 13 2 2 9 15:30 -15 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Kuchl 18 6 6 0 0 18:4 +14 W W W W W
2 (2) Austria Salzburg 18 7 6 0 1 13:6 +7 W W W L W
3 (3) Seekirchen 13 7 4 1 2 14:10 +4 D L W W L
4 (4) No team logo Bischofshofen 11 6 3 2 1 9:3 +6 W D L D W
5 (8) TSV St. Johann 11 7 3 2 2 13:8 +5 L D W L W
6 (6) Anif 10 7 2 4 1 11:7 +4 L D D W W
7 (7) Pinzgau Saalfelden 10 7 3 1 3 9:9 0 L L W W W
8 (5) Grödig 9 6 3 0 3 9:10 -1 L W L W W
9 (10) No team logo Wals-Grünau 7 7 2 1 4 8:11 -3 L L D W W
10 (9) Salzburger AK 7 6 2 1 3 11:16 -5 L D L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Bischofshofen 11 7 3 2 2 8:8 0 W W D W D
2 (1) Kuchl 10 6 3 1 2 11:9 +2 W W W L L
3 (2) Austria Salzburg 10 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 W L L D L
4 (3) Seekirchen 10 7 3 1 3 10:13 -3 W L W W L
5 (5) Grödig 9 7 3 0 4 14:14 0 W W W L L
6 (6) Anif 7 7 2 1 4 9:9 0 W L L L W
7 (7) Pinzgau Saalfelden 6 6 2 0 4 9:10 -1 L L L L W
8 (9) Salzburger AK 5 6 1 2 3 4:10 -6 L D L D W
9 (8) TSV St. Johann 3 7 0 3 4 4:14 -10 D D D L L
10 (10) No team logo Wals-Grünau 1 6 0 1 5 7:19 -12 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Gleisdorf 09 27 13 8 3 2 26:17 +9 W W D W D
2 St. Anna 26 12 8 2 2 33:15 +18 W W L W W
3 No team logo Gurten 26 13 7 5 1 22:13 +9 W W W W D
4 No team logo Hertha 25 13 8 1 4 34:20 +14 W W W L W
5 No team logo Bad Gleichenberg 23 12 7 2 3 28:18 +10 W W L W D
6 Sturm Graz II 23 13 7 2 4 23:17 +6 W L L W W
7 No team logo Kalsdorf 22 13 7 1 5 20:19 +1 W L W W W
8 Wolfsberger AC II 18 13 5 3 5 21:18 +3 L W D W L
9 Weiz 16 13 5 1 7 24:20 +4 L L W L L
10 Deutschlandsberger SC 16 13 3 7 3 29:27 +2 W L D D D
11 No team logo Allerheiligen 13 11 4 1 6 26:24 +2 W L D W L
12 Ried II 12 12 3 3 6 20:28 -8 L D W L W
13 No team logo Stadl-Paura 11 13 3 2 8 20:32 -12 L L L L L
14 Spittal 9 12 2 3 7 10:25 -15 L L L W W
15 Union Vöcklamarkt 8 13 2 2 9 11:28 -17 L L L L D
16 Wels 7 13 1 4 8 14:40 -26 L W L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Bad Gleichenberg 16 6 5 1 0 18:4 +14 W W W W W
2 (2) St. Anna 15 6 5 0 1 22:7 +15 W L W W W
3 (4) No team logo Hertha 15 6 5 0 1 21:7 +14 W W W L W
4 (7) No team logo Kalsdorf 13 6 4 1 1 13:6 +7 W W W D L
5 (1) No team logo Gleisdorf 09 13 7 4 1 2 15:13 +2 W W D W L
6 (3) No team logo Gurten 12 7 3 3 1 10:9 +1 W W D D D
7 (10) Deutschlandsberger SC 11 6 3 2 1 18:12 +6 W D W D L
8 (11) No team logo Allerheiligen 10 6 3 1 2 19:13 +6 W D W W L
9 (6) Sturm Graz II 10 7 3 1 3 13:11 +2 L W L W L
10 (12) Ried II 7 5 2 1 2 10:8 +2 W W D L L
11 (9) Weiz 7 7 2 1 4 10:10 0 L W L L W
12 (13) No team logo Stadl-Paura 7 7 2 1 4 12:15 -3 L L L L W
13 (14) Spittal 6 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 L W D D D
14 (8) Wolfsberger AC II 5 6 1 2 3 6:7 -1 L D L D W
15 (16) Wels 5 7 1 2 4 7:17 -10 W L D L D
16 (15) Union Vöcklamarkt 4 6 1 1 4 6:12 -6 L L D L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Gurten 14 6 4 2 0 12:4 +8 W W D D W
2 (1) No team logo Gleisdorf 09 14 6 4 2 0 11:4 +7 W D D W W
3 (8) Wolfsberger AC II 13 7 4 1 2 15:11 +4 W W L W W
4 (6) Sturm Graz II 13 6 4 1 1 10:6 +4 W L W W D
5 (2) St. Anna 11 6 3 2 1 11:8 +3 W W D L D
6 (4) No team logo Hertha 10 7 3 1 3 13:13 0 W L L D W
7 (9) Weiz 9 6 3 0 3 14:10 +4 L L W W L
8 (7) No team logo Kalsdorf 9 7 3 0 4 7:13 -6 L W L W L
9 (5) No team logo Bad Gleichenberg 7 6 2 1 3 10:14 -4 W L D L W
10 (10) Deutschlandsberger SC 5 7 0 5 2 11:15 -4 L D D D D
11 (12) Ried II 5 7 1 2 4 10:20 -10 L D L W L
12 (13) No team logo Stadl-Paura 4 6 1 1 4 8:17 -9 L L L D W
13 (15) Union Vöcklamarkt 4 7 1 1 5 5:16 -11 L L L D L
14 (11) No team logo Allerheiligen 3 5 1 0 4 7:11