Regionalliga 2022/2023 table, top scorers and standings

Austria Regionalliga (2022/2023)

65%
0
876 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Silz / Mötz 37 17 12 1 4 51:28 +23 W L W W W
2 Schwaz 36 18 11 3 4 54:27 +27 W W L L W
3 SVG Reichenau 36 18 11 3 4 33:19 +14 W W W L D
4 Kufstein 34 17 11 1 5 32:20 +12 W L W W L
5 Imst 31 17 9 4 4 51:32 +19 W W W W D
6 Telfs 26 18 7 5 6 41:36 +5 W D W L W
7 Fügen 26 18 8 2 8 40:37 +3 L W W D W
8 Kitzbühel 20 18 6 2 10 21:27 -6 L W L W L
9 Wörgl 19 18 6 1 11 21:52 -31 L L L L D
10 WSG Tirol II 18 18 5 3 10 36:40 -4 L L L D L
11 Kundl 12 18 3 3 12 14:39 -25 L L L L L
12 Hall 7 17 1 4 12 17:54 -37 L D L D D
Legends:

Promotion Group
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Silz / Mötz 24 9 8 0 1 30:13 +17 W W W L W
2 (4) Kufstein 21 9 7 0 2 18:8 +10 L W L W W
3 (5) Imst 20 9 6 2 1 36:17 +19 W W W D W
4 (2) Schwaz 19 9 6 1 2 28:10 +18 W L W D W
5 (3) SVG Reichenau 19 9 6 1 2 20:11 +9 W W W W W
6 (6) Telfs 17 9 5 2 2 28:16 +12 W W W L D
7 (7) Fügen 16 9 5 1 3 21:14 +7 W W W W L
8 (8) Kitzbühel 13 9 4 1 4 11:8 +3 W W L W L
9 (9) Wörgl 13 10 4 1 5 13:21 -8 L L D W L
10 (10) WSG Tirol II 11 9 3 2 4 22:15 +7 L D W L W
11 (12) Hall 5 8 1 2 5 7:25 -18 D D L L W
12 (11) Kundl 3 7 0 3 4 5:14 -9 L D D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Schwaz 17 9 5 2 2 26:17 +9 W L D W W
2 (3) SVG Reichenau 17 9 5 2 2 13:8 +5 W L D W D
3 (1) No team logo Silz / Mötz 13 8 4 1 3 21:15 +6 L W W L W
4 (4) Kufstein 13 8 4 1 3 14:12 +2 W W L L W
5 (5) Imst 11 8 3 2 3 15:15 0 W D L L D
6 (7) Fügen 10 9 3 1 5 19:23 -4 L D W L L
7 (6) Telfs 9 9 2 3 4 13:20 -7 D L L L L
8 (11) Kundl 9 11 3 0 8 9:25 -16 L L L L W
9 (8) Kitzbühel 7 9 2 1 6 10:19 -9 L L L L W
10 (10) WSG Tirol II 7 9 2 1 6 14:25 -11 L L L W L
11 (9) Wörgl 6 8 2 0 6 8:31 -23 L L L L W
12 (12) Hall 2 9 0 2 7 10:29 -19 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Leoben 33 15 10 3 2 39:13 +26 L W W W W
2 No team logo LASK Juniors 31 15 9 4 2 38:13 +25 W D W D L
3 Bad Gleichenberg 30 15 9 3 3 34:25 +9 L W W W D
4 Hertha 29 15 8 5 2 27:16 +11 W D W L D
5 Ried II 28 15 9 1 5 28:22 +6 W W W W W
6 Deutschlandsberger SC 25 15 7 4 4 28:25 +3 D W W L D
7 Gurten 25 15 7 4 4 17:14 +3 W L L W W
8 Wolfsberger AC II 22 15 6 4 5 30:20 +10 W L L D W
9 St. Anna 20 15 6 2 7 27:30 -3 L L D L L
10 Gleisdorf 09 18 15 4 6 5 22:22 0 L L L D W
11 Treibach 16 15 3 7 5 21:31 -10 D W D L D
12 Union Vöcklamarkt 13 15 3 4 8 14:29 -15 W W L L D
13 Weiz 11 15 3 2 10 19:34 -15 L L L W L
14 Kalsdorf 11 15 3 2 10 14:35 -21 L W L D D
15 Allerheiligen 10 15 2 4 9 11:26 -15 L L D W L
16 SAK Klagenfurt 9 15 2 3 10 15:29 -14 W L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo LASK Juniors 20 8 6 2 0 20:4 +16 W W D W W
2 (1) Leoben 17 7 5 2 0 19:2 +17 W W W W D
3 (8) Wolfsberger AC II 16 8 5 1 2 20:8 +12 W L W W W
4 (3) Bad Gleichenberg 16 7 5 1 1 17:9 +8 W W W W W
5 (5) Ried II 15 7 5 0 2 15:9 +6 W W L W L
6 (6) Deutschlandsberger SC 15 8 4 3 1 15:11 +4 D W D D W
7 (4) Hertha 14 7 4 2 1 14:8 +6 D L D W W
8 (7) Gurten 12 7 3 3 1 7:5 +2 L W W W D
9 (16) SAK Klagenfurt 8 8 2 2 4 11:14 -3 W D L L L
10 (12) Union Vöcklamarkt 8 8 2 2 4 7:11 -4 W L D D L
11 (9) St. Anna 8 8 2 2 4 14:20 -6 L D L D L
12 (15) Allerheiligen 7 7 2 1 4 7:15 -8 L W L W L
13 (14) Kalsdorf 7 8 2 1 5 9:20 -11 W L D W L
14 (11) Treibach 6 7 1 3 3 12:15 -3 W L L L D
15 (10) Gleisdorf 09 6 7 1 3 3 9:12 -3 L D W L D
16 (13) Weiz 4 8 1 1 6 8:17 -9 L L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Leoben 16 8 5 1 2 20:11 +9 L W W W L
2 (4) Hertha 15 8 4 3 1 13:8 +5 W W D D L
3 (3) Bad Gleichenberg 14 8 4 2 2 17:16 +1 L W D W W
4 (7) Gurten 13 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 W L W W W
5 (5) Ried II 13 8 4 1 3 13:13 0 W W W L L
6 (9) St. Anna 12 7 4 0 3 13:10 +3 L L L W W
7 (10) Gleisdorf 09 12 8 3 3 2 13:10 +3 L L W D W
8 (2) No team logo LASK Juniors 11 7 3 2 2 18:9 +9 D L D W W
9 (6) Deutschlandsberger SC 10 7 3 1 3 13:14 -1 W L D L W
10 (11) Treibach 10 8 2 4 2 9:16 -7 D D D W L
11 (13) Weiz 7 7 2 1 4 11:17 -6 L W L W L
12 (8) Wolfsberger AC II 6 7 1 3 3 10:12 -2 L D W L L
13 (12) Union Vöcklamarkt 5 7 1 2 4 7:18 -11 W L L L L
14 (14) Kalsdorf 4 7 1 1 5 5:15 -10 L D L L L
15 (15) Allerheiligen 3 8 0 3 5 4:11 -7 L D L L L
16 (16) SAK Klagenfurt 1 7 0 1 6 4:15 -11 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 46 19 15 1 3 53:19 +34 L W L W W
2 Hohenems 36 19 11 3 5 50:34 +16 W W W D W
3 Rheindorf Altach II 32 19 10 2 7 43:33 +10 L W W L L
4 Lauterach 31 19 8 7 4 39:39 0 D L W W D
5 Rotenberg 28 19 8 4 7 26:33 -7 W L L L D
6 Rot-Weiß Rankweil 24 19 7 3 9 41:41 0 W W L L L
7 Röthis 22 19 6 4 9 24:29 -5 D L W W W
8 FC Egg 22 19 7 1 11 36:53 -17 L L W L D
9 Wolfurt 21 19 5 6 8 33:38 -5 L D L W D
10 No team logo Göfis 20 19 4 8 7 39:50 -11 D L D D D
11 Dornbirner SV 19 19 4 7 8 25:35 -10 D D D W D
12 Admira Dornbirn 16 19 4 4 11 28:33 -5 W W L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Hohenems 25 10 8 1 1 37:17 +20 W W W D W
2 (1) Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 24 9 8 0 1 26:5 +21 W W W W L
3 (8) FC Egg 19 10 6 1 3 26:21 +5 L W D W W
4 (5) Rotenberg 18 10 5 3 2 15:17 -2 W L D D D
5 (3) Rheindorf Altach II 17 9 5 2 2 21:14 +7 W L W W W
6 (9) Wolfurt 16 9 4 4 1 19:11 +8 D W W D D
7 (4) Lauterach 15 9 4 3 2 17:16 +1 L W L W W
8 (6) Rot-Weiß Rankweil 13 9 4 1 4 20:16 +4 L L W W W
9 (7) Röthis 13 9 4 1 4 14:13 +1 L W W L L
10 (10) No team logo Göfis 10 10 2 4 4 22:28 -6 D L D W W
11 (11) Dornbirner SV 9 10 2 3 5 13:17 -4 D D D L W
12 (12) Admira Dornbirn 8 10 2 2 6 14:18 -4 W L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 22 10 7 1 2 27:14 +13 L L W W D
2 (4) Lauterach 16 10 4 4 2 22:23 -1 D W D D D
3 (3) Rheindorf Altach II 15 10 5 0 5 22:19 +3 L W L L L
4 (6) Rot-Weiß Rankweil 11 10 3 2 5 21:25 -4 W W L L D
5 (2) Hohenems 11 9 3 2 4 13:17 -4 W D W L L
6 (10) No team logo Göfis 10 9 2 4 3 17:22 -5 D D L W