Regionalliga (2023/2024)
0
1034 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria Salzburg | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 47:18 | +29 | G P G G P |
2 | Hohenems | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 44:25 | +19 | G E G G G |
3 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 32:17 | +15 | E G P P E |
4 | Reichenau | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 34:19 | +15 | G G P E G |
5 | Bischofshofen | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 42:29 | +13 | P G G G G |
6 | Mötz / Silz | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 50:38 | +12 | G G P P G |
7 | Rheindorf Altach II | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 29:22 | +7 | P G G G G |
8 | Imst | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 34:32 | +2 | E G G G P |
9 | Wals-Grünau | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 25:30 | -5 | G G G P P |
10 | Schwaz | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 26:25 | +1 | P E P E G |
11 | Röthis | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20:30 | -10 | G P P E P |
12 | Kufstein | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 16:28 | -12 | P P P P P |
13 | TSV St. Johann | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 23:36 | -13 | P P E E E |
14 | Dornbirner SV | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 21:35 | -14 | P P E P P |
15 | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20:56 | -36 | P P G G E |
16 | Wolfurt | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 26:49 | -23 | G P P P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Austria Salzburg | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 34:6 | +28 | G G G G G |
2 (6) | Mötz / Silz | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 33:14 | +19 | G G G G G |
3 (5) | Bischofshofen | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27:11 | +16 | G G G G E |
4 (3) | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17:3 | +14 | G E G G G |
5 (2) | Hohenems | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | G G G E G |
6 (4) | Reichenau | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22:4 | +18 | G G G E G |
7 (10) | Schwaz | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | E G G G G |
8 (7) | Rheindorf Altach II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | P G G G G |
9 (8) | Imst | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 24:19 | +5 | E G G E G |
10 (13) | TSV St. Johann | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | P E E E G |
11 (9) | Wals-Grünau | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | G P G G P |
12 (11) | Röthis | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | G P E P G |
13 (12) | Kufstein | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | P P P P G |
14 (14) | Dornbirner SV | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | P P G E E |
15 (15) | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | P G G G P |
16 (16) | Wolfurt | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | G E P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hohenems | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 23:18 | +5 | E G G P E |
2 (3) | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | E P P G P |
3 (9) | Wals-Grünau | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:15 | -2 | G G P P E |
4 (1) | Austria Salzburg | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | P P E P E |
5 (4) | Reichenau | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | G P E E P |
6 (7) | Rheindorf Altach II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | G G P P P |
7 (8) | Imst | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | G P E P E |
8 (5) | Bischofshofen | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | P G G P P |
9 (11) | Röthis | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | P P P G P |
10 (6) | Mötz / Silz | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | G P P G P |
11 (12) | Kufstein | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | P P P E E |
12 (14) | Dornbirner SV | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | P E P P P |
13 (10) | Schwaz | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | P P E P P |
14 (13) | TSV St. Johann | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:21 | -15 | P E P P G |
15 (16) | Wolfurt | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16:33 | -17 | P P P P G |
16 (15) | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:35 | -28 | P E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Viena II | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 43:20 | +23 | E G E G G |
2 | Donaufeld | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 43:25 | +18 | G P G E E |
3 | Kremser | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 | P E E G P |
4 | Mannsdorf | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 33:26 | +7 | G G G E G |
5 | Leobendorf | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 39:24 | +15 | G E G G E |
6 | Wiener Viktoria | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 34:32 | +2 | P E E E P |
7 | Traiskirchen / Tribusw. | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 41:27 | +14 | P P E G G |
8 | Austria Viena II | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 31:25 | +6 | P E P E G |
9 | Wiener SC | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 32:27 | +5 | G G P P P |
10 | TWL Elektra | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | E E E P G |
11 | Neusiedl | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 26:36 | -10 | P E G G P |
12 | Oberwart / Rotenturm | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 19:34 | -15 | E P P G G |
13 | Ardagger | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | E P E P G |
14 | Favoritner AC | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 23:35 | -12 | G G E P E |
15 | Mauerwerk | 13 | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 16:44 | -28 | P G E P E |
16 | Draßburg | 12 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 22:46 | -24 | G P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rapid Viena II | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | G G G G G |
2 (4) | Mannsdorf | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Kremser | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | E G G G E |
4 (6) | Wiener Viktoria | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | E E P G P |
5 (7) | Traiskirchen / Tribusw. | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | P G G P G |
6 (13) | Ardagger | 18 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 | E E G G G |
7 (9) | Wiener SC | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | G P P G E |
8 (5) | Leobendorf | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | G G E P G |
9 (2) | Donaufeld | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | P E E G G |
10 (8) | Austria Viena II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | E E G P P |
11 (10) | TWL Elektra | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | E E G G E |
12 (11) | Neusiedl | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | P G P P E |
13 (14) | Favoritner AC | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | G P E E P |
14 (16) | Draßburg | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | P P E E P |
15 (12) | Oberwart / Rotenturm | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | P G P P G |
16 (15) | Mauerwerk | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:33 | -24 | P E E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Donaufeld | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | G G E P G |
2 (5) | Leobendorf | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | E G G G E |
3 (3) | Kremser | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | P E P G G |
4 (1) | Rapid Viena II | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | E E E G G |
5 (11) | Neusiedl | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | E G P G P |
6 (7) | Traiskirchen / Tribusw. | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | P E E P G |
7 (8) | Austria Viena II | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | P P G E E |
8 (4) | Mannsdorf | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | G E P E G |
9 (9) | Wiener SC | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | G P P G P |
10 (10) | TWL Elektra | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | E P P G G |
11 (15) | Mauerwerk | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | G P E E G |
12 (12) | Oberwart / Rotenturm | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | E P G P P |
13 (6) | Wiener Viktoria | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:17 | -7 | P E E G E |
14 (14) | Favoritner AC | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | G E E P P |
15 (16) | Draßburg | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9:27 | -18 | G P P P P |
16 (13) | Ardagger | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3:17 | -14 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voitsberg | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 51:14 | +37 | E E G G G |
2 | SPG Wallern / ASV St. Marienkirchen | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 41:26 | +15 | E E P G G |
3 | WSPG Wels | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 38:21 | +17 | E G P P P |
4 | Gurten | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 30:17 | +13 | E G G G P |
5 | Vorwärts Steyr | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | G P G P G |
6 | St. Anna | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 25:35 | -10 | G G P G G |
7 | Allerheiligen | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 30:34 | -4 | E P G G P |
8 | LASK Juniors | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 38:28 | +10 | P E P G G |
9 | Gleisdorf | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 28:23 | +5 | E G E P P |
10 | ASK Klagenfurt | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 32:39 | -7 | G G G P P |
11 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 30:28 | +2 | E P P P G |
12 | Weiz | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 30:40 | -10 | G P G P P |
13 | Neuhofen / Ried II | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 34:49 | -15 | P E G G G |
14 | Vöcklamarkt | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 21:39 | -18 | P P P P P |
15 | Bad Gleichenberg | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 26:43 | -17 | P E E P P |
16 | WAC / St. Andrä II | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 26:44 | -18 | E E P G G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Voitsberg | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 30:3 | +27 | E G E G G |
2 (2) | SPG Wallern / ASV St. Marienkirchen | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 24:9 | +15 | E G G G G |
3 (5) | Vorwärts Steyr | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | G G G E P |
4 (6) | St. Anna | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | G G G G P |
5 (3) | WSPG Wels | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | G P P E E |
6 (4) | Gurten | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | G G P P E |
7 (14) | Vöcklamarkt | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | P P G G G |
8 (8) | LASK Juniors | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | E G G E E |
9 (7) | Allerheiligen | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | E G P G G |
10 (10) | ASK Klagenfurt | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | G G G G E |
11 (9) | Gleisdorf | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | G P P P E |
12 (15) | Bad Gleichenberg | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | E P P G G |
13 (11) | Deutschlandsberger SC | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | E P P G P |
14 (12) | Weiz | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | P P P P E |
15 (13) | Neuhofen / Ried II | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:27 | -13 | E G P P P |
16 (16) | WAC / St. Andrä II | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | E P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Voitsberg | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | E G G G G |
2 (3) | WSPG Wels | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | E P P G E |
3 (12) | Weiz | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | G G G P G |
4 (4) | Gurten | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:6 | +9 | E G P E P |
5 (16) | WAC / St. Andrä II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:18 | -3 | E G G G P |
6 (11) | Deutschlandsberger SC | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | P P E G P |
7 (13) | Neuhofen / Ried II | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | P G G P E |
8 (7) | Allerheiligen | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:20 | -7 | P G P G G |
9 (9) | Gleisdorf | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | E E P P G |
10 (2) | SPG Wallern / ASV St. Marienkirchen | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | E P G E E |
11 (10) | ASK Klagenfurt | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | G P P P G |
12 (8) | LASK Juniors | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | P P G G E |
13 (6) | St. Anna | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:22 | -14 | P E E G P |
14 (5) | Vorwärts Steyr | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | P P G E E |
15 (15) | Bad Gleichenberg | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12:27 | -15 | P E P P E |
16 (14) | Vöcklamarkt | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6:26 | -20 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volders | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 33:23 | +10 | P G G E G |
2 | Kitzbühel | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 32:21 | +11 | G G G G P |
3 | St. Johann in Tirol | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 40:22 | +18 | P G G E G |
4 | Wattens II | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 41:19 | +22 | G P G E G |
5 | Ebbs | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 33:30 | +3 | P G P E P |
6 | Völs | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 34:31 | +3 | G P P E G |
7 | Fügen | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 33:34 | -1 | P G P G E |
8 | Telfs | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 40:39 | +1 | G P P G G |
9 | Innsbrucker AC | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 34:34 | 0 | G P G P P |
10 | Kematen | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 32:43 | -11 | P G P E E |
11 | Kundl | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 17:40 | -23 | G P G P P |
12 | Wörgl | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 21:54 | -33 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Wattens II | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 28:6 | +22 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Volders | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | G E G E G |
3 (6) | Völs | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | G P G G G |
4 (2) | Kitzbühel | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 | G G E E G |
5 (8) | Telfs | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | G P G E G |
6 (3) | St. Johann in Tirol | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | G G G P G |
7 (5) | Ebbs | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | G E P G G |
8 (10) | Kematen | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | G E E E G |
9 (7) | Fügen | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | G G E G P |
10 (9) | Innsbrucker AC | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | G G P G P |
11 (11) | Kundl | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | G G P P P |
12 (12) | Wörgl | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14:28 | -14 | P P E E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | St. Johann in Tirol | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | P E E E G |
2 (2) | Kitzbühel | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | G G P G P |
3 (1) | Volders | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | P G G G P |
4 (5) | Ebbs | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | P P P E G |
5 (7) | Fügen | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | P P G E P |
6 (4) | Wattens II | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | P E P E G |
7 (6) | Völs | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | P E P G P |
8 (9) | Innsbrucker AC | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | P P E P P |
9 (8) | Telfs | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | P G G P P |
10 (10) | Kematen | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 15:26 | -11 | P P E E P |
11 (11) | Kundl | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | P P E P E |
12 (12) | Wörgl | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:26 | -19 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauterach | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | E G G G G |
2 | Rotenberg | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | E G G G G |
3 | Admira Dornbirn | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30:19 | +11 | G P P G E |
4 | Nenzing | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | G G G P G |
5 | Lochau | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | E G P G G |
6 | Hard | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 | G P G P P |
7 | Höchst | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | G P E G E |
8 | Lustenau | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | E G G G P |
9 | Göfis | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | E P P P G |
10 | Egg | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | P G P G P |
11 | Andelsbuch | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | P G E P P |
12 | Austria Lustenau II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | P P P P P |
13 | Alberschwende | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | E P P G P |
14 | Hörbranz | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | P P P G P |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Admira Dornbirn | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23:3 | +20 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Lauterach | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | E G G G E |
3 (2) | Rotenberg | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | G G G G P |
4 (4) | Nenzing | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | G G P E G |
5 (9) | Göfis | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | E P G G G |
6 (5) | Lochau | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | G G E G P |
7 (7) | Höchst | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | G E E G P |
8 (8) | Lustenau | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | E G P P E |
9 (12) | Austria Lustenau II | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | P P P P G |
10 (11) | Andelsbuch | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | G P P P G |
11 (10) | Egg | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | P P P E E |
12 (6) | Hard | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | P P E G P |
13 (14) | Hörbranz | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:18 | -12 | P G P P E |
14 (13) | Alberschwende | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:10 | -9 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Hard | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | G G P G G |
2 (2) | Rotenberg | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | E G G G G |
3 (5) | Lochau | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | E P G G G |
4 (1) | Lauterach | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | G G G P G |
5 (7) | Höchst | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | P G E E G |
6 (4) | Nenzing | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | G G E P G |
7 (8) | Lustenau | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | G G P E G |
8 (13) | Alberschwende | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | E P G G P |
9 (10) | Egg | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | G G P P E |
10 (14) | Hörbranz | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | P P P P E |
11 (11) | Andelsbuch | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | P E P E G |
12 (3) | Admira Dornbirn | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | P P E P P |
13 (9) | Göfis | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | P P G P E |
14 (12) | Austria Lustenau II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | P P P E G |
Tabla de posiciones visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria Salzburg | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 47:18 | +29 |
2 | Hohenems | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 44:25 | +19 |
3 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 32:17 | +15 |
4 | Reichenau | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 34:19 | +15 |
5 | Bischofshofen | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 42:29 | +13 |
6 | Mötz / Silz | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 50:38 | +12 |
7 | Rheindorf Altach II | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 29:22 | +7 |
8 | Imst | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 34:32 | +2 |
9 | Wals-Grünau | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 25:30 | -5 |
10 | Schwaz | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 26:25 | +1 |
11 | Röthis | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20:30 | -10 |
12 | Kufstein | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 16:28 | -12 |
13 | TSV St. Johann | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 23:36 | -13 |
14 | Dornbirner SV | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 21:35 | -14 |
15 | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20:56 | -36 |
16 | Wolfurt | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 26:49 | -23 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Viena II | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 43:20 | +23 |
2 | Donaufeld | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 43:25 | +18 |
3 | Kremser | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 |
4 | Mannsdorf | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 33:26 | +7 |
5 | Leobendorf | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 39:24 | +15 |
6 | Wiener Viktoria | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 34:32 | +2 |
7 | Traiskirchen / Tribusw. | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 41:27 | +14 |
8 | Austria Viena II | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 31:25 | +6 |
9 | Wiener SC | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 32:27 | +5 |
10 | TWL Elektra | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 |
11 | Neusiedl | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 26:36 | -10 |
12 | Oberwart / Rotenturm | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 19:34 | -15 |
13 | Ardagger | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 |
14 | Favoritner AC | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 23:35 | -12 |
15 | Mauerwerk | 13 | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 16:44 | -28 |
16 | Draßburg | 12 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 22:46 | -24 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voitsberg | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 51:14 | +37 |
2 | SPG Wallern / ASV St. Marienkirchen | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 41:26 | +15 |
3 | WSPG Wels | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 38:21 | +17 |
4 | Gurten | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 30:17 | +13 |
5 | Vorwärts Steyr | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 |
6 | St. Anna | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 25:35 | -10 |
7 | Allerheiligen | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 30:34 | -4 |
8 | LASK Juniors | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 38:28 | +10 |
9 | Gleisdorf | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 28:23 | +5 |
10 | ASK Klagenfurt | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 32:39 | -7 |
11 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 30:28 | +2 |
12 | Weiz | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 30:40 | -10 |
13 | Neuhofen / Ried II | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 34:49 | -15 |
14 | Vöcklamarkt | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 21:39 | -18 |
15 | Bad Gleichenberg | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 26:43 | -17 |
16 | WAC / St. Andrä II | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 26:44 | -18 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volders | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 33:23 | +10 |
2 | Kitzbühel | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 32:21 | +11 |
3 | St. Johann in Tirol | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 40:22 | +18 |
4 | Wattens II | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 41:19 | +22 |
5 | Ebbs | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 33:30 | +3 |
6 | Völs | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 34:31 | +3 |
7 | Fügen | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 33:34 | -1 |
8 | Telfs | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 40:39 | +1 |
9 | Innsbrucker AC | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 34:34 | 0 |
10 | Kematen | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 32:43 | -11 |
11 | Kundl | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 17:40 | -23 |
12 | Wörgl | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 21:54 | -33 |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauterach | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 |
2 | Rotenberg | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 |
3 | Admira Dornbirn | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30:19 | +11 |
4 | Nenzing | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 |
5 | Lochau | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 |
6 | Hard | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 |
7 | Höchst | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 |
8 | Lustenau | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 |
9 | Göfis | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 |
10 | Egg | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 |
11 | Andelsbuch | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 |
12 | Austria Lustenau II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 |
13 | Alberschwende | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 |
14 | Hörbranz | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso