2. SNL (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Slovenia : 2. SNL
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
17.0316:00
Rudar
Tabor Sežana
1
0
FT
17.0314:00
Brinje Grosuplje
Tolmin
1
0
FT
17.0314:00
Bistrica
Triglav
1
3
FT
16.0316:30
Nafta
Primorje
2
0
FT
16.0314:00
Bilje
Beltinci
0
0
FT
16.0314:00
Dekani
Fužinar
1
2
FT
16.0314:00
Dravinja
Gorica
0
1
FT
15.0316:00
Krka
Ilirija
1
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
10.0314:00
Fužinar
Nafta
0
4
FT
10.0314:00
Ilirija
Dravinja
1
3
FT
10.0314:00
Primorje
Rudar
3
1
FT
10.0312:00
Beltinci
Brinje Grosuplje
1
1
FT
09.0316:00
Triglav
Tolmin
2
0
FT
09.0314:00
Bistrica
Krka
3
0
FT
09.0314:00
Tabor Sežana
Bilje
3
1
FT
Next matches
Slovenia : 2. SNL
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
22.0314:00
Tabor Sežana
Nafta
Preview
22.0319:15
Gorica
Krka
Preview
23.0313:00
Tolmin
Bilje
Preview
23.0313:00
Beltinci
Rudar
Preview
23.0313:00
Ilirija
Bistrica
Preview
23.0317:00
Triglav
Brinje Grosuplje
Preview
24.0314:00
Primorje
Dekani
Preview
24.0314:00
Fužinar
Dravinja
Preview
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
30.03
Ilirija
Triglav
Preview
30.03
Bistrica
Gorica
Preview
30.03
Krka
Fužinar
Preview
30.03
Dravinja
Primorje
Preview
30.03
Dekani
Tabor Sežana
Preview
30.03
Nafta
Beltinci
Preview
30.03
Bilje
Brinje Grosuplje
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta | 45 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 42:20 | +22 | W W L L W |
2 | Primorje | 39 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 | L W W D D |
3 | Gorica | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 33:18 | +15 | W D W W W |
4 | Beltinci | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | D D W L W |
5 | Triglav | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 35:24 | +11 | W W L W L |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 32:22 | +10 | W D W D W |
7 | Bistrica | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 34:29 | +5 | L W L W L |
8 | Dekani | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 26:25 | +1 | L D D L W |
9 | Rudar | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 25:39 | -14 | W L W L W |
10 | Dravinja | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 23:31 | -8 | L W W L W |
11 | Bilje | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 34:38 | -4 | D L L L L |
12 | Tolmin | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 23:34 | -11 | L L L D D |
13 | Krka | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 29:36 | -7 | D L W W L |
14 | Fužinar | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 27:42 | -15 | W L L W L |
15 | Ilirija | 19 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 20:29 | -9 | D L D W L |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 13 | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 22:44 | -22 | L W L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nafta | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | Primorje | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 21:8 | +13 | W D W W W |
3 (7) | Bistrica | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | Beltinci | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | D W L W W |
5 (5) | Triglav | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | W W L W W |
6 (6) | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | W W W W D |
7 (3) | Gorica | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | D W D L D |
8 (9) | Rudar | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | W W W D W |
9 (10) | Dravinja | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:9 | +5 | L W W L L |
10 (11) | Bilje | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | D L L W L |
11 (12) | Tolmin | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | L D W W L |
12 (14) | Fužinar | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | L W D L W |
13 (8) | Dekani | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | L D W W L |
14 (15) | Ilirija | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | L W L W D |
15 (13) | Krka | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | D W W L L |
16 (16) | Tabor Sežana | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13:23 | -10 | W D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Gorica | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14:5 | +9 | W W W D L |
2 (1) | Nafta | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | W L W W W |
3 (5) | Triglav | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | W L L L W |
4 (4) | Beltinci | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | D W L L W |
5 (8) | Dekani | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | D L W L D |
6 (6) | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | D D D L D |
7 (13) | Krka | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | L L L W W |
8 (2) | Primorje | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | L W D L L |
9 (11) | Bilje | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | L L W L W |
10 (7) | Bistrica | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | L L W D L |
11 (12) | Tolmin | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | L L D D W |
12 (10) | Dravinja | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9:22 | -13 | W L L W L |
13 (14) | Fužinar | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | W L L L D |
14 (9) | Rudar | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:28 | -13 | L L L W L |
15 (15) | Ilirija | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | D D L L L |
16 (16) | Tabor Sežana | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | L L L W L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team