2. SNL (2023/2024)
0
240 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Eslovenia : 2. SNL
29.0314:00
Ilirija
Triglav
Previa
29.0314:30
Dekani
Tabor Sežana
Previa
29.0317:30
Krka
Fužinar
Previa
29.0317:30
Rudar
Tolmin
Previa
Últimos resultados
Eslovenia : 2. SNL
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
25.0317:00
Triglav
Brinje Grosuplje
0
1
FIN
24.0314:00
Fužinar
Dravinja
1
2
FIN
24.0314:00
Primorje
Dekani
4
1
FIN
23.0313:00
Ilirija
Bistrica
0
2
FIN
23.0313:00
Beltinci
Rudar
1
0
FIN
23.0313:00
Tolmin
Bilje
0
2
FIN
22.0319:15
Gorica
Krka
2
0
FIN
22.0314:00
Tabor Sežana
Nafta
0
4
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
17.0316:00
Rudar
Tabor Sežana
1
0
FIN
17.0314:00
Bistrica
Triglav
1
3
FIN
17.0314:00
Brinje Grosuplje
Tolmin
1
0
FIN
16.0316:30
Nafta
Primorje
2
0
FIN
16.0314:00
Bilje
Beltinci
0
0
FIN
16.0314:00
Dekani
Fužinar
1
2
FIN
16.0314:00
Dravinja
Gorica
0
1
FIN
Próximos partidos
Eslovenia : 2. SNL
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
30.0314:30
Bistrica
Gorica
Previa
30.0314:30
Dravinja
Primorje
Previa
30.0314:30
Bilje
Brinje Grosuplje
Previa
30.0319:00
Nafta
Beltinci
Previa
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
07.04
Triglav
Bilje
Previa
07.04
Brinje Grosuplje
Rudar
Previa
07.04
Tolmin
Nafta
Previa
07.04
Tabor Sežana
Dravinja
Previa
07.04
Beltinci
Dekani
Previa
07.04
Fužinar
Bistrica
Previa
07.04
Primorje
Krka
Previa
07.04
Gorica
Ilirija
Previa
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
14.04
Gorica
Triglav
Previa
14.04
Ilirija
Fužinar
Previa
14.04
Bistrica
Primorje
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 46:20 | +26 | G G G P P |
2 | Primorje | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 35:21 | +14 | G P G G E |
3 | Gorica | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 35:18 | +17 | G G E G G |
4 | Beltinci | 41 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 31:15 | +16 | G E E G P |
5 | Triglav | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 35:25 | +10 | P G G P G |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 33:22 | +11 | G G E G E |
7 | Bistrica | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 36:29 | +7 | G P G P G |
8 | Dekani | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 | P P E E P |
9 | Dravinja | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 25:32 | -7 | G P G G P |
10 | Bilje | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 36:38 | -2 | G E P P P |
11 | Rudar | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 25:40 | -15 | P G P G P |
12 | Tolmin | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 23:36 | -13 | P P P P E |
13 | Krka | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 29:38 | -9 | P E P G G |
14 | Fužinar | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 28:44 | -16 | P G P P G |
15 | Ilirija | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 20:31 | -11 | P E P E G |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 13 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 22:48 | -26 | P P G P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Primorje | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 25:9 | +16 | G G E G G |
2 (1) | Nafta | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | G P G G G |
3 (4) | Beltinci | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | G E G P G |
4 (7) | Bistrica | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | P G G G G |
5 (3) | Gorica | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | G E G E P |
6 (5) | Triglav | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | P G G P G |
7 (6) | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | G G G G E |
8 (11) | Rudar | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | G G G E G |
9 (9) | Dravinja | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:9 | +5 | P G G P P |
10 (10) | Bilje | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | E P P G P |
11 (12) | Tolmin | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | P P E G G |
12 (14) | Fužinar | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | P P G E P |
13 (8) | Dekani | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | P E G G P |
14 (15) | Ilirija | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | P P G P G |
15 (13) | Krka | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | E G G P P |
16 (16) | Tabor Sežana | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13:27 | -14 | P G E E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nafta | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | G G P G G |
2 (3) | Gorica | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14:5 | +9 | G G G E P |
3 (5) | Triglav | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | G P P P G |
4 (6) | Brinje Grosuplje | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | G E E E P |
5 (4) | Beltinci | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | E G P P G |
6 (8) | Dekani | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | P E P G P |
7 (13) | Krka | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | P P P P G |
8 (2) | Primorje | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | P G E P P |
9 (10) | Bilje | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | G P P G P |
10 (7) | Bistrica | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | G P P G E |
11 (9) | Dravinja | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | G G P P G |
12 (12) | Tolmin | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | P P E E G |
13 (14) | Fužinar | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | G P P P E |
14 (11) | Rudar | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:29 | -14 | P P P P G |
15 (15) | Ilirija | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | E E P P P |
16 (16) | Tabor Sežana | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | P P P G P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo