3. liga 2022/2023 livescores, results, table and standings

Slovakia 3. liga (2022/2023)

48%
0
480 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Slovakia : 3. liga
Matchday 13 (West)
Matchday 14 (East)
Matchday 15 (West)
Matchday 15 (East)
Matchday 15 (West)
Matchday 15 (East)
Matchday 15 (West)

Next matches Next matches

Slovakia : 3. liga
Matchday 16 (East)
Matchday 16 (West)
Matchday 16 (East)
Matchday 16 (West)
Matchday 16 (East)
Matchday 16 (West)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Malženice 32 14 10 2 2 30:12 +18 L W L D W
2 Galanta 31 15 9 4 2 34:15 +19 W W W W W
3 Sereď 29 15 8 5 2 27:13 +14 D W W D D
4 No team logo Častkovce 28 15 8 4 3 30:18 +12 L W W W D
5 Beluša 25 15 7 4 4 27:16 +11 D D W L W
6 No team logo Podkonice 22 15 5 7 3 18:14 +4 D D W W W
7 No team logo Slovan Duslo Šaľa 22 15 7 1 7 19:24 -5 L W L W L
8 No team logo RSC Hamsik Academy Banská Bystrica 21 15 6 3 6 19:14 +5 W W W D L
9 Veľké Ludince 19 15 5 4 6 20:20 0 W L L D W
10 Nové Mesto nad Váhom 19 15 5 4 6 21:24 -3 L L L W D
11 Kalná nad Hronom 19 14 5 4 5 17:23 -6 W D W L W
12 Fomat Martin 17 15 5 2 8 24:23 +1 W D L L L
13 Jednota Bánová 16 15 4 4 7 27:25 +2 L W D D D
14 Inter Bratislava 13 15 3 4 8 14:25 -11 D L L L W
15 Nové Zámky 10 15 2 4 9 13:35 -22 L L L L D
16 No team logo Vrakuňa 2 13 0 2 11 9:48 -39 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Malženice 18 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 L W W W W
2 (5) Beluša 17 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 D W W D W
3 (4) No team logo Častkovce 17 8 5 2 1 15:6 +9 W D W L W
4 (7) No team logo Slovan Duslo Šaľa 16 8 5 1 2 13:9 +4 W W L W W
5 (3) Sereď 15 8 4 3 1 18:9 +9 W W D D L
6 (2) Galanta 15 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 W W W L W
7 (10) Nové Mesto nad Váhom 15 9 4 3 2 16:13 +3 L D L D D
8 (8) No team logo RSC Hamsik Academy Banská Bystrica 14 8 4 2 2 13:6 +7 W D W W L
9 (11) Kalná nad Hronom 14 7 4 2 1 11:9 +2 W W W D D
10 (9) Veľké Ludince 13 7 4 1 2 11:6 +5 W L W L D
11 (6) No team logo Podkonice 10 7 2 4 1 10:5 +5 D W D W L
12 (13) Jednota Bánová 8 7 2 2 3 16:11 +5 L D D W L
13 (14) Inter Bratislava 7 7 2 1 4 8:11 -3 D L W W L
14 (12) Fomat Martin 4 8 1 1 6 12:15 -3 D L L L L
15 (15) Nové Zámky 4 7 1 1 5 8:20 -12 L L L L W
16 (16) No team logo Vrakuňa 1 4 0 1 3 1:9 -8 L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Galanta 16 7 5 1 1 20:8 +12 W W W D W
2 (3) Sereď 14 7 4 2 1 9:4 +5 D D W W W
3 (1) Malženice 14 7 4 2 1 11:7 +4 L D W W W
4 (12) Fomat Martin 13 7 4 1 2 12:8 +4 W L W L D
5 (6) No team logo Podkonice 12 8 3 3 2 8:9 -1 D W W L D
6 (4) No team logo Častkovce 11 7 3 2 2 15:12 +3 L W W D W
7 (5) Beluša 8 7 2 2 3 11:9 +2 D L D W L
8 (13) Jednota Bánová 8 8 2 2 4 11:14 -3 W D L L D
9 (8) No team logo RSC Hamsik Academy Banská Bystrica 7 7 2 1 4 6:8 -2 W W L D L
10 (9) Veľké Ludince 6 8 1 3 4 9:14 -5 L D L L D
11 (14) Inter Bratislava 6 8 1 3 4 6:14 -8 L L D L D
12 (7) No team logo Slovan Duslo Šaľa 6 7 2 0 5 6:15 -9 L L L W L
13 (15) Nové Zámky 6 8 1 3 4 5:15 -10 L D L D W
14 (11) Kalná nad Hronom 5 7 1 2 4 6:14 -8 D L W L L
15 (10) Nové Mesto nad Váhom 4 6 1 1 4 5:11 -6 L L W L L
16 (16) No team logo Vrakuňa 1 9 0 1 8 8:39 -31 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Spišská Nová Ves 36 15 11 3 1 34:10 +24 W W W W W
2 Lipany 35 15 11 2 2 33:15 +18 W W W L W
3 Partizán Bardejov 29 15 8 5 2 33:18 +15 W D L L W
4 No team logo Vranov nad Topľou 25 14 7 4 3 35:16 +19 L W D W D
5 Oravské Veselé 24 15 7 3 5 25:19 +6 D W L W L
6 No team logo Slávia TU Košice 24 15 7 3 5 24:19 +5 L W W D W
7 Rimavská Sobota 23 14 7 2 5 27:26 +1 L L W W W
8 Snina 21 15 6 3 6 26:24 +2 L W D L W
9 MSK Tesla Stropkov 20 14 6 2 6 22:20 +2 L L W W W
10 Novohrad Lučenec 16 15 3 7 5 11:19 -8 L D L D L
11 Námestovo 16 15 4 4 7 12:21 -9 W L L D D
12 Svidník 14 14 3 5 6 15:17 -2 D W L D L
13 Poprad 14 15 4 2 9 13:26 -13 W L W L D
14 No team logo Baník Kalinovo 12 15 2 6 7 18:34 -16 W W L L L
15 Slovan Giraltovce 8 13 2 2 9 8:33 -25 L L W L L
16 No team logo Fiľakovo 7 15 2 1 12 15:34 -19 L L L W L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Vranov nad Topľou 22 8 7 1 0 31:5 +26 W W W W W
2 (2) Lipany 21 8 7 0 1 21:8 +13 W L W W W
3 (5) Oravské Veselé 19 8 6 1 1 20:5 +15 W W D W W
4 (1) No team logo Spišská Nová Ves 17 7 5 2 0 21:4 +17 W W W W D
5 (7) Rimavská Sobota 16 8 5 1 2 19:10 +9 L W W W W
6 (6) No team logo Slávia TU Košice 16 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 W W W L W
7 (9) MSK Tesla Stropkov 16 8 5 1 2 15:9 +6 L W W W W
8 (3) Partizán Bardejov 14 7 4 2 1 19:5 +14 W L W D W
9 (11) Námestovo 14 7 4 2 1 9:7 +2 W L D W W
10 (13) Poprad 11 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 L W D L W
11 (8) Snina 10 7 3 1 3 19:11 +8 L D W L W
12 (10) Novohrad Lučenec 10 8 1 7 0 9:7 +2 D D D D D
13 (15) Slovan Giraltovce 7 5 2 1 2 4:4 0 L W L W D
14 (12) Svidník 6 6 1 3 2 5:6 -1 D D D L W
15 (16) No team logo Fiľakovo 6 7 2 0 5 10:13 -3 L W L L L
16 (14) No team logo Baník Kalinovo 5 8 1 2 5 9:15 -6 W L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Spišská Nová Ves 19 8 6 1 1 13:6 +7 W W D W W
2 (3) Partizán Bardejov 15 8 4 3 1 14:13 +1 D L W W D
3 (2) Lipany 14 7 4 2 1 12:7 +5 W W W D L
4 (8) Snina 11 8 3 2 3 7:13 -6 W L L W L
5 (12) Svidník 8 8 2 2 4 10:11 -1 W L L L D
6 (6) No team logo Slávia TU Košice 8 8 2 2 4 12:16 -4 L D W D L
7 (7) Rimavská Sobota 7 6 2 1 3 8:16 -8 L W W L D
8 (14)