Super League 2 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Greece Super League 2 (2021/2022)

22%
0
865 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Greece : Super League 2
Matchday 13 (Group B)
Matchday 13 (Group A)
Matchday 13 (Group B)

Next matches Next matches

Greece : Super League 2
Matchday 16 (Group A)
Matchday 16 (Group B)
Matchday 16 (Group A)
Matchday 16 (Group B)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 AEK Athens II 28 13 8 4 1 14:6 +8 W D W L W
2 Levadiakos 25 12 7 4 1 21:7 +14 W D L D W
3 Kallithea 24 10 8 0 2 15:5 +10 W W W W L
4 Kalamata 23 11 7 2 2 17:4 +13 D D W W W
5 Egaleo 21 11 6 3 2 13:6 +7 L D W W D
6 Chania 18 12 4 6 2 22:11 +11 W D W W L
7 Panathinaikos II 17 13 5 2 6 13:16 -3 L W D L W
8 Ergotelis 17 12 5 2 5 12:13 -1 W W L L D
9 OF Ierapetra 16 13 4 4 5 16:19 -3 D L W W L
10 Kifisia 16 11 5 1 5 11:9 +2 W L L W L
11 Rodos 15 9 4 3 2 13:11 +2 L W L D W
12 Diagoras 14 13 3 5 5 9:14 -5 D L W D D
13 Episkopi 12 12 3 3 6 7:8 -1 L W W D D
14 Karaiskakis 12 11 3 3 5 10:16 -6 W L L D D
15 Asteras Vlachioti 7 11 1 4 6 4:12 -8 L D L L D
16 Irodotos 6 12 1 3 8 5:14 -9 L L D L L
17 Zakynthos 1 12 0 1 11 1:32 -31 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) AEK Athens II 20 8 6 2 0 11:5 +6 W D W W D
2 (5) Egaleo 16 6 5 1 0 10:2 +8 W W W W W
3 (3) Kallithea 15 6 5 0 1 9:3 +6 W W W L W
4 (4) Kalamata 12 5 4 0 1 12:2 +10 W W W W L
5 (11) Rodos 12 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 W W W W
6 (6) Chania 11 6 3 2 1 15:5 +10 W W L W D
7 (8) Ergotelis 11 6 3 2 1 4:3 +1 W L D W D
8 (2) Levadiakos 11 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 D W W D W
9 (10) Kifisia 10 5 3 1 1 7:2 +5 W W D L W
10 (9) OF Ierapetra 8 6 2 2 2 8:8 0 W L W D D
11 (14) Karaiskakis 7 5 2 1 2 5:6 -1 W D W L L
12 (7) Panathinaikos II 7 6 2 1 3 8:10 -2 L W L W D
13 (13) Episkopi 6 7 1 3 3 3:5 -2 W D D L D
14 (12) Diagoras 6 7 1 3 3 5:8 -3 D L D L L
15 (16) Irodotos 4 6 1 1 4 3:6 -3 L D L L W
16 (15) Asteras Vlachioti 3 5 0 3 2 1:4 -3 L D D L D
17 (17) Zakynthos 1 6 0 1 5 0:10 -10 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Levadiakos 14 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 W L D W W
2 (4) Kalamata 11 6 3 2 1 5:2 +3 D D W W W
3 (7) Panathinaikos II 10 7 3 1 3 5:6 -1 D L W W L
4 (3) Kallithea 9 4 3 0 1 6:2 +4 W L W W
5 (1) AEK Athens II 8 5 2 2 1 3:1 +2 L D W D W
6 (9) OF Ierapetra 8 7 2 2 3 8:11 -3 D L W D W
7 (12) Diagoras 8 6 2 2 2 4:6 -2 W D L D L
8 (6) Chania 7 6 1 4 1 7:6 +1 D W L D D
9 (10) Kifisia 6 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 L L L L W
10 (8) Ergotelis 6 6 2 0 4 8:10 -2 W L L L W
11 (13) Episkopi 6 5 2 0 3 4:3 +1 L W W L L
12 (5) Egaleo 5 5 1 2 2 3:4 -1 L D D L W
13 (14) Karaiskakis 5 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 L L D D L
14 (15) Asteras Vlachioti 4 6 1 1 4 3:8 -5 L L D L W
15 (11) Rodos 3 5 0 3 2 4:11 -7 L L D D D
16 (16) Irodotos 2 6 0 2 4 2:8 -6 L L L L D
17 (17) Zakynthos 0 6 0 0 6 1:22 -21 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Veria 27 12 8 3 1 26:8 +18 W W L W D
2 Larissa 26 13 7 5 1 17:5 +12 W D W W W
3 Xanthi 22 10 7 1 2 19:8 +11 L L W W W
4 Anagennisi Karditsas 19 9 6 1 2 16:5 +11 W W D W L
5 Almopos 18 12 5 3 4 17:11 +6 W D D L D
6 Thesprotos 18 13 5 3 5 18:14 +4 L D D W L
7 Olympiakos Piraeus II 18 13 4 6 3 14:14 0 L W D L L
8 Niki Volos 16 12 4 4 4 16:8 +8 L D L W W
9 Iraklis 1908 16 11 3 7 1 10:6 +4 W D W L D
10 Apollon Pontou 15 13 4 3 6 20:17 +3 L D W W D
11 Pierikos 13 13 3 4 6 13:15 -2 W L L D D
12 Trikala 13 11 3 4 4 11:18 -7 L W L W L
13 Panserraikos 11 11 2 5 4 14:19 -5 D D L L W
14 PAOK II 10 9 2 4 3 9:9 0 D L D W W
15 Olympiakos Volos 9 11 2 3 6 13:19 -6 L D W L L
16 Apollon Larissa 8 12 1 5 6 9:18 -9 W D D D L
17 Kavala 3 11 0 3 8 4:52 -48 D D D L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Veria 18 6 6 0 0 17:2 +15 W W W W W
2 (4) Anagennisi Karditsas 15 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 W W W W W
3 (2) Larissa 14 6 4 2 0 10:1 +9 W W D D W
4 (6) Thesprotos 14 7 4 2 1 14:7 +7 L D W D W
5 (5) Almopos 13 6 4 1 1 9:2 +7 W D L W W
6 (3) Xanthi 12 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 L W W W W
7 (7) Olympiakos Piraeus II 11 6 3 2 1 9:6 +3 D L D W W
8 (12) Trikala 11 5 3 2 0 5:1 +4 W W D W D
9 (8) Niki Volos 10 6 3 1 2 13:5 +8 L W W L W
10 (13) Panserraikos 9 6 2 3 1 10:9 +1 D L W W D
11 (11) Pierikos 9 7 2 3 2 10:6 +4 W L D D L
12 (10) Apollon Pontou 9 7 2 3 2 12:7 +5 D W D L L
13 (9) Iraklis 1908 7 5 1 4 0 2:1 +1 W D D D D
14 (15) Olympiakos Volos 5 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 L D L L W
15 (14) PAOK II 4 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 L W L D
16 (16) Apollon Larissa 4 6 0 4 2 6:9 -3 D D L L D
17 (17) Kavala 2 5 0 2 3 2:19 -17 D D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Larissa 12 7 3 3 1 7:4 +3 W D W D W
2 (3) Xanthi 10 5 3 1 1 9:5 +4 L W W W D
3 (1) Veria 9 6 2 3 1 9:6 +3 W L D D W
4 (9) Iraklis 1908 9 6 2 3 1 8:5 +3 W D L W D
5 (7) Olympiakos Piraeus II 7 7 1 4 2 5:8 -3 L W L D D
6 (8) Niki Volos 6 6 1 3 2 3:3 0 D L L W D
7 (10) Apollon Pontou 6 6 2 0 4 8:10 -2 L W W L L
8 (14) PAOK II 6 5 1 3 1 5:4 +1 D D W D L
9 (5) Almopos 5 6 1 2 3 8:9 -1 D D W L L
10 (6) Thesprotos 4 6 1 1 4 4:7 -3 D L W L L
11 (15) Olympiakos Volos 4 5 1 1 3 7:11 -4 W L L L D
12 (16) Apollon Larissa 4 6 1 1 4 3:9 -6 W D L L L
13 (11) Pierikos 4 6 1 1 4 3:9 -6 L D L W L
14 (4) Anagennisi Karditsas 4 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 W D L L
15 (12) Trikala 2 6 0 2 4 6:17 -11 L L L L D
16 (13) Panserraikos 2 5 0 2 3 4:10 -6 D L L L D</