Super League 2 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Greece Super League 2 (2023/2024)

100%
0
388 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Greece : Super League 2
Matchday 10 (Promotion Round)
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
Matchday 10 (Promotion Round)
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
Matchday 9 (Promotion Round)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Kallithea 47 22 14 5 3 31:14 +17 L D W W W
2 Chania 44 22 13 5 4 39:14 +25 W W D W W
3 Kalamata 36 22 10 6 6 27:15 +12 W D W L W
4 Ionikos 36 22 10 6 6 34:23 +11 W D L L W
5 No team logo Ilioupoli 35 22 11 2 9 20:23 -3 L L W L L
6 Diagoras 27 22 8 3 11 21:30 -9 D D L W L
7 Egaleo 25 22 7 4 11 15:25 -10 L W D D L
8 No team logo Olympiakos Piraeus II 23 22 8 9 5 31:21 +10 D L L D W
9 Giouchtas 22 22 5 7 10 20:28 -8 W D L L W
10 Panachaiki 21 22 4 9 9 24:32 -8 D D W W L
11 No team logo Panathinaikos II 21 22 6 3 13 19:36 -17 D L W W L
12 Tilikratis 18 22 5 3 14 17:37 -20 L W L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Relegation
Points corrections:
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Chania 27 11 8 3 0 26:5 +21 W W W D D
2 (1) Kallithea 26 11 8 2 1 17:6 +11 D W W W W
3 (4) Ionikos 25 11 8 1 2 20:9 +11 D W W W W
4 (3) Kalamata 23 11 7 2 2 13:5 +8 W W D W D
5 (7) Egaleo 21 11 6 3 2 12:8 +4 L W D W W
6 (6) Diagoras 21 11 7 0 4 14:11 +3 L W L L L
7 (8) No team logo Olympiakos Piraeus II 20 11 5 5 1 18:8 +10 D D W L W
8 (9) Giouchtas 19 11 5 4 2 15:9 +6 W L W L D
9 (5) No team logo Ilioupoli 19 11 6 1 4 9:9 0 L W W L W
10 (12) Tilikratis 15 11 4 3 4 12:16 -4 W L L D W
11 (10) Panachaiki 14 11 3 5 3 13:13 0 D W L W W
12 (11) No team logo Panathinaikos II 14 11 4 2 5 12:18 -6 D W L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Kallithea 21 11 6 3 2 14:8 +6 L W D W W
2 (2) Chania 17 11 5 2 4 13:9 +4 D W L W L
3 (5) No team logo Ilioupoli 16 11 5 1 5 11:14 -3 L L W L W
4 (3) Kalamata 13 11 3 4 4 14:10 +4 D L W L D
5 (8) No team logo Olympiakos Piraeus II 13 11 3 4 4 13:13 0 L L W D W
6 (4) Ionikos 11 11 2 5 4 14:14 0 W L L D L
7 (10) Panachaiki 7 11 1 4 6 11:19 -8 D W L L D
8 (11) No team logo Panathinaikos II 7 11 2 1 8 7:18 -11 L W L L D
9 (6) Diagoras 6 11 1 3 7 7:19 -12 D D L L L
10 (7) Egaleo 4 11 1 1 9 3:17 -14 D L L L L
11 (9) Giouchtas 3 11 0 3 8 5:19 -14 D L L L L
12 (12) Tilikratis 3 11 1 0 10 5:21 -16 L L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Levadiakos 55 22 17 4 1 36:9 +27 W D W W W
2 Larissa 49 22 14 7 1 32:12 +20 W W D W W
3 Niki Volos 32 22 10 2 10 33:24 +9 L L L W D
4 No team logo AEK Athens II 32 22 8 8 6 23:17 +6 D W W D W
5 No team logo Makedonikos Neapolis 31 22 7 10 5 24:23 +1 D L W D L
6 No team logo PAOK II 30 22 9 3 10 31:27 +4 W L W L W
7 No team logo Iraklis 1908 29 22 7 8 7 25:20 +5 W L D D W
8 Anagennisi Karditsas 29 22 8 5 9 22:24 -2 W W W L L
9 No team logo Kozani 24 22 6 6 10 10:17 -7 W L L L L
10 No team logo Kampaniakos Chalastras FC 23 22 7 2 13 18:32 -14 L W W D D
11 Aiolikos 19 22 4 7 11 20:36 -16 L L L W L
12 Apollon Pontou 11 22 3 2 17 12:45 -33 L L L L L
13 Almopos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Levadiakos 31 11 10 1 0 22:4 +18 W W W W W
2 (2) Larissa 27 11 8 3 0 16:3 +13 D W W W D
3 (4) No team logo AEK Athens II 21 11 6 3 2 12:5 +7 D W D L W
4 (6) No team logo PAOK II 20 11 6 2 3 19:9 +10 W W L W D
5 (7) No team logo Iraklis 1908 19 11 5 4 2 17:8 +9 W D W D W
6 (8) Anagennisi Karditsas 19 11 6 1 4 16:12 +4 W L D L W
7 (3) Niki Volos 16 11 5 1 5 20:13 +7 L L W W D
8 (5) No team logo Makedonikos Neapolis 14 11 2 8 1 10:8 +2 L D D D D
9 (9) No team logo Kozani 13 11 4 1 6 6:10 -4 W L L W L
10 (11) Aiolikos 11 11 2 5 4 13:18 -5 L W L D D
11 (10) No team logo Kampaniakos Chalastras FC 10 11 3 1 7 7:14 -7 L W D L W
12 (12) Apollon Pontou 8 11 2 2 7 8:16 -8 L L L W L
13 (13) Almopos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Levadiakos 24 11 7 3 1 14:5 +9 D W W W D
2 (2) Larissa 22 11 6 4 1 16:9 +7 W W W D D
3 (5) No team logo Makedonikos Neapolis 17 11 5 2 4 14:15 -1 D W L L W
4 (3) Niki Volos 16 11 5 1 5 13:11 +2 L D L W W
5 (10) No team logo Kampaniakos Chalastras FC 13 11 4 1 6 11:18 -7 W D W L L
6 (4) No team logo AEK Athens II 11 11 2 5 4 11:12 -1 W W D D D
7 (9) No team logo Kozani 11 11 2 5 4 4:7 -3 L L D D D
8 (7) No team logo Iraklis 1908 10 11 2 4 5 8:12 -4 L D W L D
9 (6) No team logo PAOK II 10 11 3 1 7 12:18 -6 L W D L L
10 (8) Anagennisi Karditsas 10 11 2 4 5 6:12 -6 W W L L D
11 (11) Aiolikos 8 11 2 2 7 7:18 -11 L L L L D
12 (12) Apollon Pontou 3 11 1 0 10 4:29 -25 L L L L L
13 (13) Almopos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo PAOK II 19 10 6 1 3 21:17 +4 W D L W W
2 No team logo Kampaniakos Chalastras FC 17 10 5 2 3 12:9 +3 W W W D L
3 No team logo Iraklis 1908 15 10 3 6 1 10:8 +2 L D D D W
4 No team logo Kozani 14 10 3 5 2 15:12 +3 W L W D D
5 Anagennisi Karditsas 10 10 2 4 4 6:10 -4 L W D D D
6 Aiolikos 5 10 1 2 7 7:15 -8 L L L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Panachaiki 19 10 6 1 3 11:10 +1 L W W W W
2 Egaleo 17 10 4 5 1 10:5 +5 W D D W D
3 Diagoras 15 10 3 6 1 8:6 +2 D D L D D
4 No team logo Olympiakos Piraeus II 11 10 3 2 5 17:13 +4 W W D L D
5 Giouchtas 10 10 3 1 6 8:15 -7 D L W L L
6 No team logo Panathinaikos II 9 10 2 3 5 6:11 -5 L L L D D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo PAOK II 13 5 4 1 0 11:5 +6 D W W W W
2 (4) No team logo Kozani 11 5 3 2 0 11:5 +6 W W D D W
3 (3) No team logo Iraklis 1908 8 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 L D W W D
4 (2) No team logo Kampaniakos Chalastras FC 7 5 2 1 2 5:4 +1 W D L W L
5 (5) Anagennisi Karditsas 5 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 L W D D L
6 (6) Aiolikos 2 5 0 2 3 3:6 -3 L L D L D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Panachaiki 12 5 4 0 1 5:1 +4 W W W W L
2 (3) Diagoras 9 5 2 3 0 5:3 +2 D D W W D
3 (2) Egaleo 9 5 2 3 0 4:2 +2 W D W D D
4 (4) No team logo Olympiakos Piraeus II 7 5 2 1 2 10:6 +4 W D L L W
5 (5) Giouchtas 7 5 2 1 2 6:7 -1 D W L W L
6 (6) No team logo Panathinaikos II 4 5 1 1 3 4:7 -3 L L D W L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Kampaniakos Chalastras FC 10 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 W W L D W
2 (3) No team logo Iraklis 1908 7 5 1 4 0 5:4 +1 D D W D D
3 (1) No team logo PAOK II 6 5 2 0 3 10:12 -2 W L W L L
4 (5) Anagennisi Karditsas 5 5 1 2 2 1:3 -2 D D L W L
5 (4) No team logo Kozani 3 5 0 3 2 4:7 -3 L D D L D
6 (6) Aiolikos 3 5 1 0 4 4:9 -5 L L L W L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Egaleo 8 5 2 2 1 6:3 +3 D D L W W
2 (1) Panachaiki 7 5 2 1 2 6:9 -3 L W W D L
3 (3) Diagoras 6 5 1 3 1 3:3 0 D L D D W
4 (6) No team logo Panathinaikos II 5 5 1 2 2 2:4 -2 L D W D L
5 (4) No team logo Olympiakos Piraeus II 4 5 1 1 3 7:7 0 W D L L L
6 (5) Giouchtas 3 5 1 0 4 2:8 -6 L L L L W
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Levadiakos 19 8 6 1 1 17:5 +12 W L W W W
2 Larissa 10 8 2 4 2 16:14 +2 D W W L L
3 No team logo Makedonikos Neapolis 9 8 2 3 3 13:15 -2 W D L L D
4 Niki Volos 9 8 2 3 3 8:11 -3 L D L W D
5 No team logo AEK Athens II 6 8 1 3 4 9:18 -9 L D W L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Kallithea 17 8 5 2 1 18:5 +13 W D W W W
2 Chania 13 8 4 1 3 19:14 +5 W D W L L
3 Ionikos 11 8 2 5 1 9:6 +3 D D L W D
4 No team logo Ilioupoli 11 8 3 2 3 11:19 -8 D L W L D
5 Kalamata 2 8 0 2 6 2:15 -13 L D L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Levadiakos 9 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 W L W W
2 (3) No team logo Makedonikos Neapolis 6 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 W L W L
3 (2) Larissa 5 4 1 2 1 8:6 +2 D W L D
4 (4) Niki Volos 5 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 L D W D
5 (5) No team logo AEK Athens II 3 4 0 3 1 7:9 -2 D L D D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Chania 9 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 W W L W
2 (1) Kallithea 8 4 2 2 0 10:3 +7 W D W D
3 (4) No team logo Ilioupoli 7 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 D W W L
4 (3) Ionikos 5 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 L D D W
5 (5) Kalamata 1 4 0 1 3 0:7 -7 D L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form