K3 League (2024)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Korea Republic : K3 League
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
17.0306:00
Gyeongju HNP
Busan Transportation
1
0
FT
17.0305:00
Daegu II
Mokpo City
2
0
FT
17.0305:00
Changwon City
Daejeon Korail
0
1
FT
17.0305:00
Yangpyeong
Siheung Citizen
0
2
FT
16.0305:00
Ulsan Citizen
Yeoju Citizen
2
0
FT
16.0305:00
Gangneung City
Paju Citizen
1
1
FT
16.0305:00
Chuncheon
Pocheon
2
3
FT
16.0305:00
Hwaseong
Gimhae City
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
03.0305:00
Gimhae City
Changwon City
2
1
FT
03.0305:00
Yangpyeong
Ulsan Citizen
0
2
FT
03.0305:00
Busan Transportation
Chuncheon
0
1
FT
02.0306:00
Yeoju Citizen
Mokpo City
1
2
FT
02.0305:00
Hwaseong
Daegu II
2
0
FT
02.0305:00
Pocheon
Siheung Citizen
2
2
FT
02.0305:00
Daejeon Korail
Gangneung City
1
0
FT
Next matches
Korea Republic : K3 League
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
30.0305:00
Changwon City
Paju Citizen
Preview
30.0306:00
Daejeon Korail
Hwaseong
Preview
30.0306:00
Mokpo City
Ulsan Citizen
Preview
31.0305:00
Daegu II
Gimhae City
Preview
31.0305:00
Busan Transportation
Gangneung City
Preview
31.0305:00
Yangpyeong
Chuncheon
Preview
31.0305:00
Pocheon
Gyeongju HNP
Preview
31.0306:00
Yeoju Citizen
Siheung Citizen
Preview
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
05.0406:00
Daejeon Korail
Gimhae City
Preview
06.0405:00
Daegu II
Ulsan Citizen
Preview
06.0405:00
Chuncheon
Yeoju Citizen
Preview
06.0405:00
Gangneung City
Pocheon
Preview
06.0406:00
Gyeongju HNP
Yangpyeong
Preview
07.0405:00
Hwaseong
Paju Citizen
Preview
07.0405:00
Siheung Citizen
Mokpo City
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulsan Citizen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
2 | Daejeon Korail | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
3 | Gyeongju HNP | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
4 | Siheung Citizen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
5 | Hwaseong | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
6 | Pocheon | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D |
7 | Gimhae City | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
8 | Chuncheon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
9 | Daegu II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
10 | Mokpo City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W |
11 | Paju Citizen | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
12 | Gangneung City | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
13 | Changwon City | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
14 | Busan Transportation | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L |
15 | Yeoju Citizen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
16 | Yangpyeong | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Gyeongju HNP | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
2 (5) | Hwaseong | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
3 (1) | Ulsan Citizen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (9) | Daegu II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
5 (7) | Gimhae City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
6 (2) | Daejeon Korail | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7 (6) | Pocheon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
8 (12) | Gangneung City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
9 (11) | Paju Citizen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (4) | Siheung Citizen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (10) | Mokpo City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (8) | Chuncheon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
13 (15) | Yeoju Citizen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
14 (14) | Busan Transportation | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
15 (13) | Changwon City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
16 (16) | Yangpyeong | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Siheung Citizen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
2 (1) | Ulsan Citizen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (6) | Pocheon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
4 (8) | Chuncheon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (2) | Daejeon Korail | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6 (10) | Mokpo City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W |
7 (7) | Gimhae City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
8 (11) | Paju Citizen | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
9 (3) | Gyeongju HNP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (16) | Yangpyeong | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (5) | Hwaseong | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (13) | Changwon City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
13 (14) | Busan Transportation | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
14 (12) | Gangneung City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
15 (15) | Yeoju Citizen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
16 (9) | Daegu II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team