UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification 2022/2023 Belgium livescores, results, table and standings

Europe UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification (2022/2023 Belgium)

100%
0
72 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 3 (Round 1 - League B)
Matchday 3 (Round 1 - League A)
Matchday 3 (Round 1 - League B)
Matchday 2 (Round 1 - League B)
Matchday 2 (Round 1 - League A)
Matchday 2 (Round 1 - League B)
Matchday 2 (Round 1 - League A)
Matchday 1 (Round 1 - League A)
Matchday 1 (Round 1 - League B)
Matchday 1 (Round 1 - League A)
Matchday 1 (Round 1 - League B)

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Spain Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 15:0 +15 W W W
2 Finland Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 L W W
3 Switzerland Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 3:9 -6 W L L
4 Scotland Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 0:14 -14 L L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Netherlands Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 9:1 +8 W W D
2 Sweden Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 L W W
3 Greece Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 W L D
4 Turkey Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 0:9 -9 L L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Serbia Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 W W D
2 Italy Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 W W D
3 Hungary Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 6:6 0 L L W
4 Wales Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 3:10 -7 L L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Denmark Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 11:2 +9 D W W
2 England Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 9:1 +8 D W W
3 Slovenia Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 2:10 -8 W L L
4 Slovakia Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 2:11 -9 L L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 France U19 9 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 W W W
2 Poland Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 10:4 +6 W L D
3 Republic of Ireland Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 L W D
4 Northern Ireland Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 1:14 -13 L L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Austria Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 W W D
2 Germany Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 L W W
3 Ukraine Under 19 2 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 D L D
4 Israel Under 19 1 3 0 1 2 1:8 -7 D L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Norway Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 D W W
2 Portugal Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 W L W
3 Belgium Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 8:2 +6 D W L
4 Malta Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 0:22 -22 L L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Spain Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 W W
2 (2) Finland Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 L W
3 (3) Switzerland Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (4) Scotland Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Netherlands Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 W W
2 (2) Sweden Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
3 (3) Greece Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Turkey Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Italy Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 W D
2 (1) Serbia Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 W
3 (3) Hungary Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 L L
4 (4) Wales Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) England Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 W W
2 (1) Denmark Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 D W
3 (3) Slovenia Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (4) Slovakia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) France U19 6 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 W W
2 (3) Republic of Ireland Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 L W
3 (2) Poland Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Northern Ireland Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Germany Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
2 (1) Austria Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
3 (3) Ukraine Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Israel Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Norway Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 W W
2 (3) Belgium Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 D W
3 (2) Portugal Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (4) Malta Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Finland Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (1) Spain Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Switzerland Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 W L
4 (4) Scotland Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:11 -11 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Greece Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
2 (1) Netherlands Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (2) Sweden Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (4) Turkey Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Serbia Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 W D
2 (3) Hungary Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (2) Italy Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (4) Wales Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Denmark Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 W
2 (2) England Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (4) Slovakia Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
4 (3) Slovenia Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 L L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Poland Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 W L
2 (1) France U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Republic of Ireland Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Northern Ireland Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Austria Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
2 (3) Ukraine Under 19 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
3 (2) Germany Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (4) Israel Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 L L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Portugal Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 W L
2 (1) Norway Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) Belgium Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Malta Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:17 -17 L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Croatia Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 W W W
2 Montenegro Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 W L W
3 Cyprus Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 4:2 +2 L W L
4 Azerbaijan Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Romania Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 W W W
2 Albania Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 W L W
3 Latvia Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 14:4 +10 L W L
4 Armenia Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 0:22 -22 L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Iceland Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 15:0 +15 W W W
2 Faroe Islands Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 W L W
3 Lithuania Under 19 1 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 L D L
4 Liechtenstein Under 19 1 3 0 1 2 0:12 -12 L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 10:4 +6 W W
2 Moldova Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 W L
3 Estonia Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 3:12 -9 L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bulgaria Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 W W
2 Kosovo Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 7:1 +6 L W
3 Gibraltar Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:14 -14 L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Belarus Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 W D
2 North Macedonia Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
3 Georgia Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Czech Republic Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 19:0 +19 W W
2 Kazakhstan Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 W L
3 Andorra Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:14 -14 L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1)