Ligue 1 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Congo DR Ligue 1 (2023/2024)

60%
0
296 matches

Today's matches

Congo DR : Ligue 1

Latest scores Latest scores

Congo DR : Ligue 1
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
Regular Season

Next matches Next matches

Congo DR : Ligue 1
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
Championship Round
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
Championship Round
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
Championship Round

Table and standings

Regular Season
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Saint Eloi Lupopo 46 17 15 1 1 36:7 +29 W W W W W
2 TP Mazembe 40 16 12 4 0 52:7 +45 W W W W D
3 Maniema Union 40 17 13 1 3 33:11 +22 L W L W W
4 No team logo Lubumbashi Sport 33 18 9 6 3 31:24 +7 L W L W D
5 Dauphins Noirs 32 18 9 5 4 20:13 +7 W W W L D
6 Vita Club 28 17 9 1 7 19:10 +9 W W D W W
7 Motema Pembe 28 17 8 4 5 19:17 +2 W L L D W
8 Don Bosco 28 18 8 4 6 23:23 0 W L L W L
9 No team logo JSK 26 17 8 2 7 16:14 +2 L W W L L
10 No team logo Simba 23 18 5 8 5 18:15 +3 W W D W D
11 No team logo Blessing 23 18 6 5 7 21:24 -3 L L D D D
12 Renaissance 21 18 5 6 7 21:25 -4 L W D L W
13 No team logo Etoile de Kivu 20 18 6 2 10 20:25 -5 L W W L L
14 Rangers 17 17 4 5 8 13:25 -12 L W L L L
15 No team logo Kuya Sport 16 18 4 4 10 13:24 -11 L L L D W
16 No team logo Céleste 16 17 4 4 9 11:21 -10 D L W D W
17 No team logo Panda B5 15 18 3 6 9 9:28 -19 L L D W L
18 Sanga Balende 13 16 3 4 9 9:21 -12 W W D D L
19 Groupe Bazano 11 17 3 2 12 21:41 -20 L L L L L
20 No team logo Tshinkunku 7 18 1 4 13 11:41 -30 L D L D L
21 No team logo OC Bukavu Dawa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
22 No team logo FC MK Etanchéité 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
23 No team logo AS Vutuka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
24 No team logo FC Tanganyika 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Saint Eloi Lupopo 46 17 15 1 1 36:7 +29 W W W W W
2 TP Mazembe 40 16 12 4 0 52:7 +45 W W W W D
3 No team logo Lubumbashi Sport 33 18 9 6 3 31:24 +7 L W L W D
4 Don Bosco 28 18 8 4 6 23:23 0 W L L W L
5 No team logo Simba 23 18 5 8 5 18:15 +3 W W D W D
6 No team logo Blessing 23 18 6 5 7 21:24 -3 L L D D D
7 No team logo Panda B5 15 18 3 6 9 9:28 -19 L L D W L
8 Sanga Balende 13 16 3 4 9 9:21 -12 W W D D L
9 Groupe Bazano 11 17 3 2 12 21:41 -20 L L L L L
10 No team logo Tshinkunku 7 18 1 4 13 11:41 -30 L D L D L
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Maniema Union 40 17 13 1 3 33:11 +22 L W L W W
2 Dauphins Noirs 32 18 9 5 4 20:13 +7 W W W L D
3 Vita Club 28 17 9 1 7 19:10 +9 W W D W W
4 Motema Pembe 28 17 8 4 5 19:17 +2 W L L D W
5 No team logo JSK 26 17 8 2 7 16:14 +2 L W W L L
6 Renaissance 21 18 5 6 7 21:25 -4 L W D L W
7 No team logo Etoile de Kivu 20 18 6 2 10 20:25 -5 L W W L L
8 Rangers 17 17 4 5 8 13:25 -12 L W L L L
9 No team logo Céleste 16 17 4 4 9 11:21 -10 D L W D W
10 No team logo Kuya Sport 16 18 4 4 10 13:24 -11 L L L D W
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
Regular Season
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) TP Mazembe 22 8 7 1 0 33:3 +30 W W W D W
2 (1) Saint Eloi Lupopo 22 9 7 1 1 14:3 +11 W W W W W
3 (3) Maniema Union 18 8 6 0 2 18:5 +13 L W L W W
4 (6) Vita Club 18 9 6 0 3 13:3 +10 W W W W L
5 (9) No team logo JSK 17 9 5 2 2 11:5 +6 L W D W W
6 (4) No team logo Lubumbashi Sport 17 9 5 2 2 14:9 +5 L W D W D
7 (8) Don Bosco 17 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 W L L W W
8 (11) No team logo Blessing 15 9 4 3 2 12:10 +2 D D D L L
9 (17) No team logo Panda B5 14 9 3 5 1 8:8 0 D W D D W
10 (12) Renaissance 14 9 4 2 3 17:15 +2 W W W L L
11 (7) Motema Pembe 14 7 4 2 1 9:5 +4 D W W D L
12 (13) No team logo Etoile de Kivu 14 9 4 2 3 11:6 +5 L W L W W
13 (5) Dauphins Noirs 14 9 4 2 3 11:7 +4 W W L D W
14 (15) No team logo Kuya Sport 12 10 3 3 4 9:7 +2 D L L L D
15 (14) Rangers 12 8 3 3 2 7:8 -1 W L D D D
16 (10) No team logo Simba 11 9 2 5 2 6:5 +1 W D D D W
17 (16) No team logo Céleste 10 9 3 1 5 6:12 -6 D W W L L
18 (19) Groupe Bazano 9 9 3 0 6 16:22 -6 L L L L L
19 (18) Sanga Balende 7 7 2 1 4 6:13 -7 W W L D L
20 (20) No team logo Tshinkunku 5 9 1 2 6 6:19 -13 D W L L L
21 (23) No team logo AS Vutuka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
22 (22) No team logo FC MK Etanchéité 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
23 (24) No team logo FC Tanganyika 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
24 (21) No team logo OC Bukavu Dawa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) TP Mazembe 22 8 7 1 0 33:3 +30 W W W D W
2 (1) Saint Eloi Lupopo 22 9 7 1 1 14:3 +11 W W W W W
3 (3) No team logo Lubumbashi Sport 17 9 5 2 2 14:9 +5 L W D W D
4 (4) Don Bosco 17 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 W L L W W
5 (6) No team logo Blessing 15 9 4 3 2 12:10 +2 D D D L L
6 (7) No team logo Panda B5 14 9 3 5 1 8:8 0 D W D D W
7 (5) No team logo Simba 11 9 2 5 2 6:5 +1 W D D D W
8 (9) Groupe Bazano 9 9 3 0 6 16:22 -6 L L L L L
9 (8) Sanga Balende 7 7 2 1 4 6:13 -7 W W L D L
10 (10) No team logo Tshinkunku 5 9 1 2 6 6:19 -13 D W L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Maniema Union 18 8 6 0 2 18:5 +13 L W L W W
2 (3) Vita Club 18 9 6 0 3 13:3 +10 W W W W L
3 (5) No team logo JSK 17 9 5 2 2 11:5 +6 L W D W W
4 (7) No team logo Etoile de Kivu 14 9 4 2 3 11:6 +5 L W L W W
5 (2) Dauphins Noirs 14 9 4 2 3 11:7 +4 W W L D W
6 (4) Motema Pembe 14 7 4 2 1 9:5 +4 D W W D L
7 (6) Renaissance 14 9 4 2 3 17:15 +2 W W W L L
8 (10) No team logo Kuya Sport 12 10 3 3 4 9:7 +2 D L L L D
9 (8) Rangers 12 8 3 3 2 7:8 -1 W L D D D
10 (9) No team logo Céleste 10 9 3 1 5 6:12 -6 D W W L L
Regular Season
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Saint Eloi Lupopo 24 8 8 0 0 22:4 +18 W W W W W
2 (3) Maniema Union 22 9 7 1 1 15:6 +9 W W D W W
3 (2) TP Mazembe 18 8 5 3 0 19:4 +15 W D W W D
4 (5) Dauphins Noirs 18 9 5 3 1 9:6 +3 W D D W W
5 (4) No team logo Lubumbashi Sport 16 9 4 4 1 17:15 +2 L W D D D
6 (7) Motema Pembe 14 10 4 2 4 10:12 -2 W L L W L
7 (10) No team logo Simba 12 9 3 3 3 12:10 +2 W W L D D
8 (8) Don Bosco 11 9 3 2 4 9:13 -4 L W D L D
9 (6) Vita Club 10 8 3 1 4 6:7 -1 D W L W L
10 (9) No team logo JSK 9 8 3 0 5 5:9 -4 W W L L W
11 (11) No team logo Blessing 8 9 2 2 5 9:14 -5 L L D D W
12 (12) Renaissance 7 9 1 4 4 4:10 -6 L D L D D
13 (16) No team logo Céleste 6 8 1 3 4 5:9 -4 L D L L D
14 (18) Sanga Balende 6 9 1 3 5 3:8 -5 D D L W L
15 (13) No team logo Etoile de Kivu 6 9 2 0 7 9:19 -10 W L L L W
16 (14) Rangers 5 9 1 2 6 6:17 -11 L L L L W
17 (15) No team logo Kuya Sport 4 8 1 1 6 4:17 -13 L L L W L
18 (19) Groupe Bazano 2 8 0 2 6 5:19 -14 L L L D L
19 (20) No team logo Tshinkunku 2 9 0 2 7 5:22 -17 L D L L L
20 (17) No team logo Panda B5 1 9 0 1 8 1:20 -19 L L L D L
21 (21) No team logo OC Bukavu Dawa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
22 (22) No team logo FC MK Etanchéité 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
23 (24) No team logo FC Tanganyika 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
24 (23) No team logo AS Vutuka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Saint Eloi Lupopo 24 8 8 0 0 22:4 +18 W W W W W
2 (2) TP Mazembe 18 8 5 3 0 19:4 +15 W D W W D
3 (3) No team logo Lubumbashi Sport 16 9 4 4 1 17:15 +2 L W D D D
4 (5) No team logo Simba 12 9 3 3 3 12:10 +2 W W L D D
5 (4) Don Bosco 11 9 3 2 4 9:13 -4 L W D L D
6 (6) No team logo Blessing 8 9 2 2 5 9:14 -5 L L D D W
7 (8) Sanga Balende 6 9 1 3 5 3:8 -5 D D L W L
8 (9) Groupe Bazano 2 8 0 2 6 5:19 -14 L L L D L
9 (10) No team logo Tshinkunku 2 9 0 2 7 5:22 -17 L D L L L
10 (7) No team logo Panda B5 1 9 0 1 8 1:20 -19 L L L D L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Maniema Union 22 9 7 1 1 15:6 +9 W W D W W
2 (2) Dauphins Noirs 18 9 5 3 1 9:6 +3 W D D W W
3 (4) Motema Pembe 14 10 4 2 4 10:12 -2 W L L W L
4 (3) Vita Club 10 8 3 1 4 6:7 -1 D W L W L
5 (5) No team logo JSK 9 8 3 0 5 5:9 -4 W W L L W
6 (6) Renaissance 7 9 1 4 4 4:10 -6 L D L D D
7 (9) No team logo Céleste 6 8 1 3 4 5:9 -4 L D