Ligue 1 (2023/2024)
0
296 matches
Table and standings
Regular Season
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 36:7 | +29 | W W W W W |
2 | TP Mazembe | 40 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 52:7 | +45 | W W W W D |
3 | Maniema Union | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 33:11 | +22 | L W L W W |
4 | Lubumbashi Sport | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31:24 | +7 | L W L W D |
5 | Dauphins Noirs | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | W W W L D |
6 | Vita Club | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 19:10 | +9 | W W D W W |
7 | Motema Pembe | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | W L L D W |
8 | Don Bosco | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | W L L W L |
9 | JSK | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 16:14 | +2 | L W W L L |
10 | Simba | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | W W D W D |
11 | Blessing | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | L L D D D |
12 | Renaissance | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | L W D L W |
13 | Etoile de Kivu | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20:25 | -5 | L W W L L |
14 | Rangers | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | L W L L L |
15 | Kuya Sport | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 13:24 | -11 | L L L D W |
16 | Céleste | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11:21 | -10 | D L W D W |
17 | Panda B5 | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9:28 | -19 | L L D W L |
18 | Sanga Balende | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 9:21 | -12 | W W D D L |
19 | Groupe Bazano | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 21:41 | -20 | L L L L L |
20 | Tshinkunku | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 11:41 | -30 | L D L D L |
21 | OC Bukavu Dawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
22 | FC MK Etanchéité | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
23 | AS Vutuka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
24 | FC Tanganyika | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Points corrections:
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 36:7 | +29 | W W W W W |
2 | TP Mazembe | 40 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 52:7 | +45 | W W W W D |
3 | Lubumbashi Sport | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31:24 | +7 | L W L W D |
4 | Don Bosco | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | W L L W L |
5 | Simba | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | W W D W D |
6 | Blessing | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | L L D D D |
7 | Panda B5 | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9:28 | -19 | L L D W L |
8 | Sanga Balende | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 9:21 | -12 | W W D D L |
9 | Groupe Bazano | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 21:41 | -20 | L L L L L |
10 | Tshinkunku | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 11:41 | -30 | L D L D L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Points corrections:
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maniema Union | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 33:11 | +22 | L W L W W |
2 | Dauphins Noirs | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | W W W L D |
3 | Vita Club | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 19:10 | +9 | W W D W W |
4 | Motema Pembe | 27 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | W L L D W |
5 | JSK | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 16:14 | +2 | L W W L L |
6 | Renaissance | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | L W D L W |
7 | Etoile de Kivu | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20:25 | -5 | L W W L L |
8 | Rangers | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | L W L L L |
9 | Céleste | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11:21 | -10 | D L W D W |
10 | Kuya Sport | 15 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 13:24 | -11 | L L L D W |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Points corrections:
Regular Season
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | TP Mazembe | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 33:3 | +30 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Maniema Union | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18:5 | +13 | L W L W W |
4 (6) | Vita Club | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 13:3 | +10 | W W W W L |
5 (9) | JSK | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | L W D W W |
6 (4) | Lubumbashi Sport | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | L W D W D |
7 (8) | Don Bosco | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | W L L W W |
8 (11) | Blessing | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | D D D L L |
9 (17) | Panda B5 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | D W D D W |
10 (12) | Renaissance | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | W W W L L |
11 (7) | Motema Pembe | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D W W D L |
12 (13) | Etoile de Kivu | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:6 | +5 | L W L W W |
13 (5) | Dauphins Noirs | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | W W L D W |
14 (15) | Kuya Sport | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:7 | +2 | D L L L D |
15 (14) | Rangers | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W L D D D |
16 (10) | Simba | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | W D D D W |
17 (16) | Céleste | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | D W W L L |
18 (19) | Groupe Bazano | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | L L L L L |
19 (18) | Sanga Balende | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | W W L D L |
20 (20) | Tshinkunku | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | D W L L L |
21 (23) | AS Vutuka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
22 (22) | FC MK Etanchéité | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
23 (24) | FC Tanganyika | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
24 (21) | OC Bukavu Dawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | TP Mazembe | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 33:3 | +30 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Lubumbashi Sport | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | L W D W D |
4 (4) | Don Bosco | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | W L L W W |
5 (6) | Blessing | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | D D D L L |
6 (7) | Panda B5 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | D W D D W |
7 (5) | Simba | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | W D D D W |
8 (9) | Groupe Bazano | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | L L L L L |
9 (8) | Sanga Balende | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | W W L D L |
10 (10) | Tshinkunku | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | D W L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maniema Union | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18:5 | +13 | L W L W W |
2 (3) | Vita Club | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 13:3 | +10 | W W W W L |
3 (5) | JSK | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | L W D W W |
4 (7) | Etoile de Kivu | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:6 | +5 | L W L W W |
5 (2) | Dauphins Noirs | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | W W L D W |
6 (4) | Motema Pembe | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D W W D L |
7 (6) | Renaissance | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | W W W L L |
8 (10) | Kuya Sport | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:7 | +2 | D L L L D |
9 (8) | Rangers | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W L D D D |
10 (9) | Céleste | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | D W W L L |
Regular Season
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 22:4 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Maniema Union | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | TP Mazembe | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 | W D W W D |
4 (5) | Dauphins Noirs | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W D D W W |
5 (4) | Lubumbashi Sport | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17:15 | +2 | L W D D D |
6 (7) | Motema Pembe | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | W L L W L |
7 (10) | Simba | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | W W L D D |
8 (8) | Don Bosco | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | L W D L D |
9 (6) | Vita Club | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | D W L W L |
10 (9) | JSK | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5:9 | -4 | W W L L W |
11 (11) | Blessing | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | L L D D W |
12 (12) | Renaissance | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | L D L D D |
13 (16) | Céleste | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | L D L L D |
14 (18) | Sanga Balende | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:8 | -5 | D D L W L |
15 (13) | Etoile de Kivu | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | W L L L W |
16 (14) | Rangers | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | L L L L W |
17 (15) | Kuya Sport | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:17 | -13 | L L L W L |
18 (19) | Groupe Bazano | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5:19 | -14 | L L L D L |
19 (20) | Tshinkunku | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5:22 | -17 | L D L L L |
20 (17) | Panda B5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1:20 | -19 | L L L D L |
21 (21) | OC Bukavu Dawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
22 (22) | FC MK Etanchéité | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
23 (24) | FC Tanganyika | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
24 (23) | AS Vutuka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 22:4 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | TP Mazembe | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 | W D W W D |
3 (3) | Lubumbashi Sport | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17:15 | +2 | L W D D D |
4 (5) | Simba | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | W W L D D |
5 (4) | Don Bosco | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | L W D L D |
6 (6) | Blessing | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | L L D D W |
7 (8) | Sanga Balende | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:8 | -5 | D D L W L |
8 (9) | Groupe Bazano | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5:19 | -14 | L L L D L |
9 (10) | Tshinkunku | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5:22 | -17 | L D L L L |
10 (7) | Panda B5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1:20 | -19 | L L L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maniema Union | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Dauphins Noirs | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W D D W W |
3 (4) | Motema Pembe | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | W L L W L |
4 (3) | Vita Club | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | D W L W L |
5 (5) | JSK | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5:9 | -4 | W W L L W |
6 (6) | Renaissance | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | L D L D D |
7 (9) | Céleste | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | L D L L D |
8 (7) | Etoile de Kivu | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | W L L L W |
9 (8) | Rangers | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | L L L L W |
10 (10) | Kuya Sport | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:17 | -13 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Renaissance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Motema Pembe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Kuya Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Etoile de Kivu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Céleste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tshinkunku | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Simba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Sanga Balende | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Panda B5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Groupe Bazano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Blessing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Renaissance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Motema Pembe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Kuya Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Etoile de Kivu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Céleste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tshinkunku | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Simba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Sanga Balende | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Panda B5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Groupe Bazano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Blessing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Renaissance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Motema Pembe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Kuya Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Etoile de Kivu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Céleste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tshinkunku | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Simba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Sanga Balende | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Panda B5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Groupe Bazano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Blessing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TP Mazembe | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W D W |
2 | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | W W D D D |
3 | Maniema Union | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | L W L W W |
4 | Vita Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D W D W |
5 | Dauphins Noirs | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | W L L W D |
6 | JSK | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W D L D |
7 | Lubumbashi Sport | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | L D L W L |
8 | Don Bosco | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | TP Mazembe | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W W |
2 (5) | Dauphins Noirs | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L W D |
3 (4) | Vita Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D |
4 (7) | Lubumbashi Sport | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D L W L |
5 (3) | Maniema Union | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
6 (6) | JSK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
7 (2) | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
8 (8) | Don Bosco | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W W D D |
2 (3) | Maniema Union | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W |
3 (4) | Vita Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W |
4 (6) | JSK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W D L |
5 (1) | TP Mazembe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
6 (8) | Don Bosco | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L D |
7 (5) | Dauphins Noirs | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
8 (7) | Lubumbashi Sport | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
Visual table
Regular Season
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 36:7 | +29 |
2 | TP Mazembe | 40 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 52:7 | +45 |
3 | Maniema Union | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 33:11 | +22 |
4 | Lubumbashi Sport | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31:24 | +7 |
5 | Dauphins Noirs | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 |
6 | Vita Club | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 19:10 | +9 |
7 | Motema Pembe | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 |
8 | Don Bosco | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 |
9 | JSK | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 16:14 | +2 |
10 | Simba | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 |
11 | Blessing | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 |
12 | Renaissance | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 |
13 | Etoile de Kivu | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20:25 | -5 |
14 | Rangers | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 |
15 | Kuya Sport | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 13:24 | -11 |
16 | Céleste | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11:21 | -10 |
17 | Panda B5 | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9:28 | -19 |
18 | Sanga Balende | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 9:21 | -12 |
19 | Groupe Bazano | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 21:41 | -20 |
20 | Tshinkunku | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 11:41 | -30 |
21 | OC Bukavu Dawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
22 | FC MK Etanchéité | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
23 | AS Vutuka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
24 | FC Tanganyika | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Points corrections:
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 36:7 | +29 |
2 | TP Mazembe | 40 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 52:7 | +45 |
3 | Lubumbashi Sport | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31:24 | +7 |
4 | Don Bosco | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 |
5 | Simba | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 |
6 | Blessing | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 |
7 | Panda B5 | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9:28 | -19 |
8 | Sanga Balende | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 9:21 | -12 |
9 | Groupe Bazano | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 21:41 | -20 |
10 | Tshinkunku | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 11:41 | -30 |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Points corrections:
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maniema Union | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 33:11 | +22 |
2 | Dauphins Noirs | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 |
3 | Vita Club | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 19:10 | +9 |
4 | Motema Pembe | 27 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 |
5 | JSK | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 16:14 | +2 |
6 | Renaissance | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 |
7 | Etoile de Kivu | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20:25 | -5 |
8 | Rangers | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 |
9 | Céleste | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11:21 | -10 |
10 | Kuya Sport | 15 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 13:24 | -11 |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Renaissance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Motema Pembe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Kuya Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Etoile de Kivu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Céleste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tshinkunku | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Simba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Sanga Balende | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Panda B5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Groupe Bazano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Blessing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TP Mazembe | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
2 | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
3 | Maniema Union | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
4 | Vita Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
5 | Dauphins Noirs | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 |
6 | JSK | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
7 | Lubumbashi Sport | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 |
8 | Don Bosco | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 |