Serie D livescores, results, table and standings

Italy Serie D (2020/2021)

58%
0
2902 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Italy : Serie D
Matchday 21 (Group H)
Matchday 24 (Group A)
Matchday 21 (Group D)
Matchday 24 (Group C)
07.0313:30
Postponed POST
Matchday 21 (Group D)
Matchday 24 (Group C)
Matchday 21 (Group D)

Next matches Next matches

Italy : Serie D
Matchday 12 (Group C)
Matchday 14 (Group D)
Matchday 15 (Group D)
Matchday 8 (Group E)
Matchday 10 (Group F)
Matchday 14 (Group F)
Matchday 15 (Group F)
Matchday 17 (Group F)
Matchday 8 (Group G)
Matchday 11 (Group H)
Matchday 14 (Group H)
Matchday 17 (Group H)
Matchday 13 (Group I)
Matchday 14 (Group I)
Matchday 10 (Group A)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Messina 43 21 12 7 2 36:16 +20 W W W D W
2 FC Messina 38 19 11 5 3 25:13 +12 W D W W L
3 Gelbison 37 20 10 7 3 35:23 +12 W W W W W
4 No team logo SSD Dattilo 1980 32 19 10 2 7 34:25 +9 W W W L D
5 Acireale 32 20 10 2 8 29:21 +8 L L W L W
6 No team logo ASD San Luca 30 18 9 3 6 21:19 +2 W W L L W
7 No team logo Biancavilla 29 19 9 2 8 23:22 +1 L W W L L
8 Licata 28 20 8 4 8 18:16 +2 L L W W W
9 No team logo ASDP Santa Maria Cilento 26 21 6 8 7 27:18 +9 L D D L L
10 ASD Rotonda Calcio 25 17 7 4 6 15:18 -3 W L D W L
11 No team logo Paterno 25 20 7 4 9 18:21 -3 W D L W L
12 No team logo Marina di Ragusa 23 21 5 8 8 21:29 -8 W L D D L
13 No team logo ACD Città Di Sant’Agata 22 21 5 7 9 19:29 -10 D W D W L
14 No team logo Cittanovese 21 17 5 6 6 21:25 -4 D D D D D
15 Troina 20 20 5 5 10 15:30 -15 L D L L W
16 Castrovillari 18 18 4 6 8 16:19 -3 L D L D L
17 Rende 17 21 4 5 12 19:37 -18 L L D W D
18 No team logo Roccella 13 16 4 1 11 10:21 -11 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Messina 27 11 8 3 0 21:3 +18 W D W D W
2 (2) FC Messina 24 9 8 0 1 16:5 +11 W W W W L
3 (5) Acireale 22 9 7 1 1 15:4 +11 L W W W D
4 (4) No team logo SSD Dattilo 1980 22 10 7 1 2 17:8 +9 W W D W W
5 (3) Gelbison 20 10 5 5 0 17:11 +6 W W W D D
6 (8) Licata 20 10 6 2 2 14:6 +8 L W W L D
7 (6) No team logo ASD San Luca 20 9 6 2 1 12:7 +5 W L W W W
8 (9) No team logo ASDP Santa Maria Cilento 19 11 5 4 2 20:8 +12 D L L W W
9 (7) No team logo Biancavilla 18 9 6 0 3 15:12 +3 L W L W L
10 (10) ASD Rotonda Calcio 17 8 5 2 1 10:5 +5 W D W W W
11 (11) No team logo Paterno 16 10 5 1 4 12:10 +2 W L L W D
12 (15) Troina 16 11 4 4 3 11:10 +1 D L L W W
13 (13) No team logo ACD Città Di Sant’Agata 16 10 5 1 4 11:13 -2 W W L W L
14 (12) No team logo Marina di Ragusa 14 10 3 5 2 13:12 +1 D D W D W
15 (17) Rende 12 11 3 3 5 8:16 -8 L W D D W
16 (16) Castrovillari 10 10 2 4 4 9:10 -1 L L D L L
17 (14) No team logo Cittanovese 10 8 2 4 2 10:14 -4 D D D L L
18 (18) No team logo Roccella 4 8 1 1 6 5:12 -7 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Gelbison 17 10 5 2 3 18:12 +6 W W W L W
2 (1) Messina 16 10 4 4 2 15:13 +2 W W D L D
3 (2) FC Messina 14 10 3 5 2 9:8 +1 D W L D D
4 (14) No team logo Cittanovese 11 9 3 2 4 11:11 0 D D L W L
5 (7) No team logo Biancavilla 11 10 3 2 5 8:10 -2 W L W L D
6 (5) Acireale 10 11 3 1 7 14:17 -3 L L L L W
7 (6) No team logo ASD San Luca 10 9 3 1 5 9:12 -3 W L L L D
8 (4) No team logo SSD Dattilo 1980 10 9 3 1 5 17:17 0 W L L W W
9 (18) No team logo Roccella 9 8 3 0 5 5:9 -4 L L W W W
10 (11) No team logo Paterno 9 10 2 3 5 6:11 -5 D L W L L
11 (12) No team logo Marina di Ragusa 9 11 2 3 6 8:17 -9 W L L D L
12 (8) Licata 8 10 2 2 6 4:10 -6 L W W D D
13 (10) ASD Rotonda Calcio 8 9 2 2 5 5:13 -8 L W L W D
14 (16) Castrovillari 8 8 2 2 4 7:9 -2 D D L L W
15 (9) No team logo ASDP Santa Maria Cilento 7 10 1 4 5 7:10 -3 L D L L L
16 (13) No team logo ACD Città Di Sant’Agata 6 11 0 6 5 8:16 -8 D D L D D
17 (17) Rende 5 10 1 2 7 11:21 -10 L D L W L
18 (15) Troina 4 9 1 1 7 4:20 -16 L L W L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo USD Lavello 34 20 9 7 4 36:22 +14 W W L L W
2 Taranto 34 18 9 7 2 21:9 +12 W W L D W
3 Nardò 34 21 10 4 7 25:22 +3 L W W W W
4 Casarano 33 18 9 6 3 35:19 +16 D W L W W
5 Fidelis Andria 33 20 9 6 5 22:14 +8 L W D D W
6 Picerno 32 19 8 8 3 27:16 +11 W L D D D
7 No team logo Bitonto 29 19 8 5 6 24:22 +2 D W D W W
8 San Felice Aversa Normanna 27 20 8 3 9 24:22 +2 W W W L L
9 No team logo ASD Molfetta Calcio 27 18 7 6 5 26:25 +1 D D W W L
10 Team Altamura 27 17 8 3 6 29:21 +8 L W W D L
11 Audace Cerignola 25 21 5 10 6 25:23 +2 D W D W L
12 Sorrento 24 18 6 6 6 20:28 -8 L L L L D
13 Brindisi 21 19 5 6 8 15:27 -12 D L L D L
14 Città di Fasano 20 21 4 8 9 21:30 -9 D D W W L
15 Francavilla 16 21 3 7 11 18:35 -17 L L L D L
16 No team logo Portici 15 18 4 3 11 26:40 -14 L L L D L
17 No team logo ASD Puteolana 1902 Internapoli 15 19 3 6 10 14:31 -17 W L L L W
18 No team logo Gravina 14 15 3 5 7 17:19 -2 L D D W L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Nardò 25 11 8 1 2 18:7 +11 W W W W D
2 (4) Casarano 22 9 7 1 1 22:7 +15 W W L W W
3 (5) Fidelis Andria 22 11 6 4 1 14:6 +8 W D W W W
4 (1) No team logo USD Lavello 21 9 6 3 0 22:7 +15 W W D W D
5 (2) Taranto 20 9 6 2 1 12:5 +7 W D W D W
6 (9) No team logo ASD Molfetta Calcio 19 9 5 4 0 12:5 +7 D W D W D
7 (10) Team Altamura 16 9 5 1 3 16:9 +7 L W D W W
8 (13) Brindisi 14 11 3 5 3 13:14 -1 D L D L D
9 (6) Picerno 14 10 3 5 2 13:10 +3 W L D D D
10 (8) San Felice Aversa Normanna 14 11 4 2 5 13:10 +3 W W L L L
11 (11) Audace Cerignola 14 10 3 5 2 16:11 +5 D D D L W
12 (7) No team logo Bitonto 13 8 4 1 3 7:7 0 W L W L W
13 (14) Città di Fasano 13 11 3 4 4 11:14 -3 D W L W L
14 (16) No team logo Portici 11 8 3 2 3 16:14 +2 L D L W W
15 (17) No team logo ASD Puteolana 1902 Internapoli 11 9 2 5 2 9:11 -2 W D D D D
16 (18) No team logo Gravina 10 8 2 4 2 11:9 +2 L D W D D
17 (12) Sorrento 10 8 3 1 4 9:17 -8 L L L D L
18 (15) Francavilla 9 10 2 3 5 12:16 -4 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Picerno 18 9 5 3 1 14:6 +8 D W W D W
2 (7) No team logo Bitonto 16 11 4 4 3 17:15 +2 D D W W W
3 (2) Taranto 14 9 3 5 1 9:4 +5 W L D D W
4 (12) Sorrento 14 10 3 5 2 11:11 0 L L D W D
5 (1) No team logo USD Lavello 13 11 3 4 4 14:15 -1 W L L L W
6 (8) San Felice Aversa Normanna 13 9 4 1 4 11:12 -1 W D W W L
7 (5) Fidelis Andria 11 9 3 2 4 8:8 0 L D L W D
8 (10) Team Altamura 11 8 3 2 3 13:12 +1 W L L D L
9 (11) Audace Cerignola 11 11 2 5 4 9:12 -3 W W L L D
10 (4) Casarano 11 9 2 5 2 13:12 +1 D L W D D
11 (3) Nardò 9 10 2 3 5 7:15 -8 L W L D D
12 (9) No team logo ASD Molfetta Calcio 8 9 2 2 5 14:20 -6 D W L W D
13 (14) Città di Fasano 7 10 1 4 5 10:16 -6 D W D D D
14 (13) Brindisi 7 8 2 1 5 2:13 -11 L D L W L
15 (15) Francavilla 7 11 1 4 6 6:19 -13 L D L L D
16 (17) No team logo ASD Puteolana 1902 Internapoli 4 10 1 1 8 5:20 -15 L L L W D
17 (18) No team logo Gravina 4 7 1 1 5 6:10 -4 D L L L W
18 (16) No team logo Portici 4 10 1 1 8 10:26 -16 L L L D W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Latina 43 19 13 4 2 39:10 +29 W W W W D
2 Nuova Monterosi 40 17 12 4 1 29:12 +17 W W W D W
3 Vis Artena 36 19 11 3 5 35:22 +13 W L D D W
4 No team logo Carbonia 33 20 9 6 5 33:26 +7 W W