Serie D livescores, results, table and standings

Italy Serie D (2020/2021)

99%
0
2926 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Italy : Serie D
Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
22.0622:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 34 (Group F)
Matchday 38 (Group A)
Matchday 34 (Group F)
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
Relegation Play-offs - Finals
Matchday 34 (Group D)

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Messina 68 32 19 11 2 60:24 +36 D W W D D
2 FC Messina 66 32 19 9 4 49:22 +27 W W W D D
3 Gelbison 64 34 18 10 6 54:34 +20 W W W L L
4 No team logo ASD San Luca 58 34 17 7 10 46:38 +8 L W W L W
5 Acireale 57 34 17 6 11 51:32 +19 W L D W W
6 No team logo SSD Dattilo 1980 52 34 16 4 14 52:47 +5 L L D W W
7 ASD Rotonda Calcio 49 34 13 10 11 31:33 -2 W L W L L
8 No team logo Biancavilla 46 33 14 5 14 41:42 -1 W D W L L
9 No team logo ASDP Santa Maria Cilento 45 33 10 15 8 42:27 +15 W D W L W
10 Castrovillari 41 34 10 11 13 39:37 +2 L D L W W
11 Licata 40 33 10 10 13 30:35 -5 W D D D L
12 No team logo Paterno 39 33 10 9 14 26:32 -6 L L W D D
13 Troina 36 33 9 9 15 25:43 -18 L L L D D
14 No team logo Marina di Ragusa 34 32 8 10 14 36:48 -12 W W L L D
15 No team logo Cittanovese 33 32 8 9 15 36:48 -12 L L L L L
16 No team logo ACD Città Di Sant’Agata 33 32 7 12 13 26:43 -17 W L L D D
17 Rende 29 32 7 8 17 29:51 -22 L L D L W
18 No team logo Roccella 20 33 5 5 23 24:61 -37 D L W L D
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) FC Messina 43 16 14 1 1 32:9 +23 W W D W W
2 (1) Messina 40 16 12 4 0 33:6 +27 W D W W W
3 (4) No team logo ASD San Luca 40 17 12 4 1 28:13 +15 W W D W W
4 (5) Acireale 37 17 11 4 2 31:11 +20 W D D D L
5 (3) Gelbison 36 17 10 6 1 30:17 +13 W W L W W
6 (6) No team logo SSD Dattilo 1980 35 17 11 2 4 29:15 +14 L W W W W
7 (8) No team logo Biancavilla 34 17 11 1 5 27:20 +7 W D W L W
8 (9) No team logo ASDP Santa Maria Cilento 33 17 9 6 2 31:12 +19 W W W D W
9 (7) ASD Rotonda Calcio 28 17 7 7 3 16:11 +5 W W L D D
10 (11) Licata 26 16 7 5 4 21:15 +6 D L L D W
11 (16) No team logo ACD Città Di Sant’Agata 25 16 7 4 5 15:16 -1 W D D L W
12 (13) Troina 24 16 6 6 4 18:16 +2 L D D W W
13 (14) No team logo Marina di Ragusa 24 16 6 6 4 23:21 +2 W W L W D
14 (10) Castrovillari 23 17 6 5 6 19:16 +3 L W W W L
15 (12) No team logo Paterno 21 16 6 3 7 16:16 0 W D L L D
16 (17) Rende 21 16 5 6 5 13:18 -5 D W W D D
17 (15) No team logo Cittanovese 18 16 4 6 6 19:26 -7 L L L W D
18 (18) No team logo Roccella 10 17 2 4 11 12:26 -14 D W L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Messina 28 16 7 7 2 27:18 +9 D W D W W
2 (3) Gelbison 28 17 8 4 5 24:17 +7 W L D W L
3 (2) FC Messina 23 16 5 8 3 17:13 +4 W D W D D
4 (7) ASD Rotonda Calcio 21 17 6 3 8 15:22 -7 L L L W D
5 (5) Acireale 20 17 6 2 9 20:21 -1 L W W D L
6 (12) No team logo Paterno 18 17 4 6 7 10:16 -6 L L D W W
7 (4) No team logo ASD San Luca 18 17 5 3 9 18:25 -7 L W L D W
8 (10) Castrovillari 18 17 4 6 7 20:21 -1 D L W D L
9 (6) No team logo SSD Dattilo 1980 17 17 5 2 10 23:32 -9 L D W W L
10 (15) No team logo Cittanovese 15 16 4 3 9 17:22 -5 L L L L L
11 (11) Licata 14 17 3 5 9 9:20 -11 W D D D L
12 (8) No team logo Biancavilla 13 16 3 4 9 14:22 -8 L L L D L
13 (9) No team logo ASDP Santa Maria Cilento 12 16 1 9 6 11:15 -4 D L D D D
14 (13) Troina 12 17 3 3 11 7:27 -20 L L D W L
15 (14) No team logo Marina di Ragusa 10 16 2 4 10 13:27 -14 L D L L L
16 (18) No team logo Roccella 10 16 3 1 12 12:35 -23 L D L L L
17 (16) No team logo ACD Città Di Sant’Agata 8 16 0 8 8 11:27 -16 L L D L D
18 (17) Rende 8 16 2 2 12 16:33 -17 L L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Taranto 69 34 19 12 3 50:23 +27 W W D W W
2 Picerno 68 34 19 11 4 58:33 +25 W W W W W
3 Fidelis Andria 61 34 16 13 5 40:18 +22 D W W W W
4 Casarano 55 34 15 10 9 49:39 +10 W W L L D
5 No team logo Bitonto 55 34 16 7 11 51:42 +9 W D L W W
6 No team logo USD Lavello 54 34 14 12 8 55:40 +15 L L W D D
7 Audace Cerignola 52 34 14 10 10 62:39 +23 W L W W L
8 Nardò 49 34 13 10 11 45:39 +6 L D L W D
9 Team Altamura 47 34 12 11 11 49:42 +7 D W L L L
10 No team logo ASD Molfetta Calcio 42 34 11 9 14 54:59 -5 D L L L L
11 Sorrento 41 34 10 11 13 41:54 -13 D L W D D
12 San Felice Aversa Normanna 37 34 10 7 17 39:54 -15 D W L L L
13 No team logo Gravina 35 34 8 11 15 33:40 -7 L W W D L
14 Città di Fasano 35 34 8 11 15 38:50 -12 L L L L D
15 Brindisi 35 34 8 11 15 27:45 -18 W L D D L
16 No team logo Portici 34 34 10 4 20 50:73 -23 L W W L W
17 Francavilla 31 34 6 13 15 31:49 -18 D L D W D
18 No team logo ASD Puteolana 1902 Internapoli 26 34 5 11 18 23:56 -33 L L D D L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (8) Nardò 37 17 11 4 2 33:12 +21 D W D D W
2 (1) Taranto 37 17 11 4 2 25:12 +13 W W L W W
3 (6) No team logo USD Lavello 36 17 10 6 1 35:13 +22 L W D D D
4 (3) Fidelis Andria 36 17 10 6 1 23:7 +16 W W D W W
5 (7) Audace Cerignola 35 17 10 5 2 41:15 +26 W W W W W
6 (2) Picerno 33 17 9 6 2 32:17 +15 W W W D W
7 (4) Casarano 33 17 10 3 4 29:16 +13 W L L L W
8 (5) No team logo Bitonto 32 17 10 2 5 26:21 +5 W L W W D
9 (10) No team logo ASD Molfetta Calcio 30 17 8 6 3 29:20 +9 D L L W L
10 (9) Team Altamura 30 17 9 3 5 27:16 +11 W L D D L
11 (16) No team logo Portici 26 17 8 2 7 36:33 +3 W W W W L
12 (11) Sorrento 26 17 7 5 5 24:27 -3 D W D L W
13 (13) No team logo Gravina 23 17 5 8 4 21:18 +3 W D W D W
14 (12) San Felice Aversa Normanna 22 17 6 4 7 19:17 +2 W L W D D
15 (15) Brindisi 21 17 5 6 6 19:22 -3 W L W L D
16 (18) No team logo ASD Puteolana 1902 Internapoli 21 17 4 9 4 15:19 -4 L D D W D
17 (14) Città di Fasano 20 17 5 5 7 18:20 -2 L L W L W
18 (17) Francavilla 17 17 3 8 6 18:20 -2 D D D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Picerno 35 17 10 5 2 26:16 +10 W W W W W
2 (1) Taranto 32 17 8 8 1 25:11 +14 W D W D D
3 (3) Fidelis Andria 25 17 6 7 4 17:11 +6 D W W D W
4 (5) No team logo Bitonto 23 17 6 5 6 25:21 +4 D W L L W
5 (4) Casarano 22 17 5 7 5 20:23 -3 W L D L W
6 (6) No team logo USD Lavello 18 17 4 6 7 20:27 -7 L D W D L
7 (7) Audace Cerignola 17 17 4 5 8 21:24 -3 L W L L L
8 (9) Team Altamura 17 17 3 8 6 22:26 -4 D L L L D
9 (12) San Felice Aversa Normanna 15 17 4 3 10 20:37 -17 D L L L D
10 (11) Sorrento 15 17 3 6 8 17:27 -10 L D L L L
11 (14) Città di Fasano 15 17 3 6 8 20:30 -10 L L D W D
12 (17) Francavilla 14 17 3 5 9 13:29 -16 L W L W D
13 (15) Brindisi 14 17 3 5 9 8:23 -15 L D D L L
14 (13) No team logo Gravina 12 17 3 3 11 12:22 -10 L W L D W
15 (10) No team logo ASD Molfetta Calcio 12 17 3 3 11 25:39 -14 L L L D W
16 (8) Nardò 12 17 2 6 9 12:27 -15 L L D D D
17 (16) No team logo Portici 8 17 2 2 13 14:40 -26 L L W L L
18 (18) No team logo ASD Puteolana 1902 Internapoli 5 17 1 2 14 8:37 -29 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Nuova Monterosi 81 34 24 9 1 65:26 +39 D W W W D
2 Latina 65 34 19 8 7 59:29 +30 W L W W L
3 Savoia 57 34 14 15 5 39:22 +17 W W D D W
4 Vis Artena 53 34 16 5 13 51:43 +8 D L L D L
5 Nocerina 50 33 12 14