Serie D table, top scorers and standings

Italy Serie D (2021/2022)

15%
0
3124 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 San Felice Aversa Normanna 15 6 5 0 1 13:10 +3 W W W W W
2 Gelbison 14 6 4 2 0 9:2 +7 D W W D W
3 No team logo Paterno 14 6 4 2 0 12:6 +6 W D D W W
4 Cavese 13 6 4 1 1 8:3 +5 L D W W W
5 No team logo FC Lamezia Terme 13 6 4 1 1 10:5 +5 W W W L D
6 No team logo Portici 13 6 4 1 1 10:9 +1 L D W W W
7 No team logo ACD Città Di Sant’Agata 12 6 4 0 2 9:5 +4 L W W W W
8 Acireale 11 5 3 2 0 6:2 +4 W W D D W
9 Licata 10 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 W L W D L
10 No team logo Cittanova Interpiana Calcio 9 5 3 0 2 10:2 +8 W W W L L
11 No team logo ASD San Luca 8 5 2 2 1 5:5 0 D D L W W
12 No team logo ASDP Santa Maria Cilento 8 6 2 2 2 8:6 +2 W L D L D
13 Castrovillari 4 5 1 1 3 7:10 -3 L D L W L
14 Troina 3 6 1 0 5 8:14 -6 W L L L L
15 No team logo Biancavilla 3 6 1 0 5 7:14 -7 L L L L W
16 FC Messina 2 6 0 2 4 1:10 -9 D L L L D
17 Rende 1 6 0 1 5 4:10 -6 L L L D L
18 No team logo Giarre 1 6 0 1 5 3:10 -7 L D L L L
19 Trapani 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
20 ASD Sancataldese 0 6 0 0 6 0:13 -13 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (9) Licata 9 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 W W W
2 (2) Gelbison 7 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 W D W
3 (8) Acireale 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 W D W
4 (4) Cavese 7 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 D W W
5 (6) No team logo Portici 7 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 D W W
6 (3) No team logo Paterno 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 D W W
7 (11) No team logo ASD San Luca 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 D W W
8 (1) San Felice Aversa Normanna 6 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 W W L
9 (5) No team logo FC Lamezia Terme 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 W L W
10 (7) No team logo ACD Città Di Sant’Agata 6 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 W W L
11 (12) No team logo ASDP Santa Maria Cilento 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 W D D
12 (14) Troina 3 3 1 0 2 7:8 -1 W L L
13 (10) No team logo Cittanova Interpiana Calcio 3 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 W L
14 (15) No team logo Biancavilla 3 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 L L W
15 (16) FC Messina 2 3 0 2 1 1:5 -4 D L D
16 (20) ASD Sancataldese 0 3 0 0 3 0:5 -5 L L L
17 (19) Trapani 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (17) Rende 0 3 0 0 3 3:6 -3 L L L
19 (13) Castrovillari 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
20 (18) No team logo Giarre 0 3 0 0 3 0:5 -5 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) San Felice Aversa Normanna 9 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 W W W
2 (3) No team logo Paterno 7 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 W D W
3 (5) No team logo FC Lamezia Terme 7 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 W W D
4 (2) Gelbison 7 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 D W W
5 (10) No team logo Cittanova Interpiana Calcio 6 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 W W L
6 (4) Cavese 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 L W W
7 (7) No team logo ACD Città Di Sant’Agata 6 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 L W W
8 (6) No team logo Portici 6 3 2 0 1 4:6 -2 L W W
9 (8) Acireale 4 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 W D
10 (13) Castrovillari 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 D W L
11 (12) No team logo ASDP Santa Maria Cilento 3 3 1 0 2 5:4 +1 L L W
12 (17) Rende 1 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 L D L
13 (18) No team logo Giarre 1 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 D L L
14 (11) No team logo ASD San Luca 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
15 (9) Licata 1 3 0 1 2 4:6 -2 L D L
16 (14) Troina 0 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 L L L
17 (15) No team logo Biancavilla 0 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 L L L
18 (19) Trapani 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
19 (16) FC Messina 0 3 0 0 3 0:5 -5 L L L
20 (20) ASD Sancataldese 0 3 0 0 3 0:8 -8 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Bitonto 14 6 4 2 0 11:6 +5 W W W D W
2 No team logo USD Lavello 13 6 4 1 1 10:5 +5 W W W L W
3 Francavilla 12 6 4 0 2 13:6 +7 L W W W L
4 Casertana 12 6 3 3 0 7:4 +3 W W D D D
5 Casarano 12 6 4 0 2 6:3 +3 W L W W L
6 Nocerina 11 6 3 2 1 7:3 +4 D W L W W
7 Città di Fasano 11 6 3 2 1 9:6 +3 W D W W D
8 Audace Cerignola 10 6 3 1 2 11:5 +6 W L L W D
9 No team logo Gravina 9 6 3 0 3 5:5 0 L L W W W
10 ASD Rotonda Calcio 8 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 D W W L L
11 Sorrento 8 6 2 2 2 4:8 -4 D L W D L
12 Team Altamura 7 6 2 1 3 7:9 -2 W W L D L
13 No team logo ASD Molfetta Calcio 7 6 1 4 1 7:6 +1 W D L D D
14 No team logo Nola 1925 6 6 2 0 4 6:16 -10 L L W L W
15 No team logo Polisportiva Virtus Matino 6 6 1 3 2 6:6 0 L D L D W
16 Bisceglie 6 6 1 3 2 2:4 -2 L D D L W
17 No team logo US Mariglianese 5 6 1 2 3 3:6 -3 L D L D W
18 Nardò 4 6 1 1 4 7:9 -2 L D L L L
19 No team logo ASD San Giorgio 1926 3 6 0 3 3 4:7 -3 D L L D L
20 Brindisi 0 6 0 0 6 3:14 -11 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Francavilla 9 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 W W W
2 (6) Nocerina 9 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 W W W
3 (7) Città di Fasano 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 W W D
4 (4) Casertana 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 W D W
5 (8) Audace Cerignola 6 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 L W W
6 (5) Casarano 6 3 2 0 1 3:1 +2 W W L
7 (9) No team logo Gravina 6 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 L W W L
8 (14) No team logo Nola 1925 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 L W W
9 (1) No team logo Bitonto 5 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 W D D
10 (18) Nardò 4 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 L D L W
11 (2) No team logo USD Lavello 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 W L D
12 (11) Sorrento 4 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 D W L
13 (13) No team logo ASD Molfetta Calcio 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 W L D
14 (15) No team logo Polisportiva Virtus Matino 3 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 D D D
15 (10) ASD Rotonda Calcio 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
16 (12) Team Altamura 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 W L L
17 (16) Bisceglie 2 3 0 2 1 0:2 -2 L D D
18 (17) No team logo US Mariglianese 2 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 D D L
19 (19) No team logo ASD San Giorgio 1926 1 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 D L L
20 (20) Brindisi 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Bitonto 9 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 W W W
2 (2) No team logo USD Lavello 9 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 W W W
3 (5) Casarano 6 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 L W W
4 (4) Casertana 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 W D D
5 (10) ASD Rotonda Calcio 5 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 D W L D
6 (16) Bisceglie 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 D L W
7 (12) Team Altamura 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 W D L
8 (8) Audace Cerignola 4 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 W L D
9 (11) Sorrento 4 3 1 1 1 3:6 -3 L D W
10 (7) Città di Fasano 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 D W L
11 (13) No team logo ASD Molfetta Calcio 3 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 D D D
12 (15) No team logo Polisportiva Virtus Matino 3 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 L L W
13 (9) No team logo Gravina 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
14 (3) Francavilla 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 L W L
15 (17) No team logo US Mariglianese 3 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 L L W
16 (19) No team logo ASD San Giorgio 1926 2 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 L D D
17 (6) Nocerina 2 3 0 2 1 0:1 -1 D L D
18 (20) Brindisi 0 4 0 0 4 2:9 -7 L L L L
19 (18) Nardò 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
20 (14) No team logo Nola 1925 0 3 0 0 3 1:12 -11 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Giugliano 15 5 5 0 0 12:0 +12 W W W W W
2 Aprilia 13 5 4 1 0 10:5 +5 W W W W D
3 No team logo Muravera 12 5 4 0 1 11:7 +4 W W W L W
4 Team Nuova Florida 12 5 4 0 1 7:5 +2 W W L W W
5 Torres 10 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 W W W D L
6 No team logo FC Vis Afragolese 1944 9 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 W L W W
7 No team logo Gladiator 8 5 2 2 1 13:9 +4 W L D W D
8 Ostia Mare 8 5 2 2 1 5:2 +3 W W D L D
9 Arzachena 7 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 L L W W D
10 Cassino 6 5 2 0 3 6:11 -5 L L L W W
11 Vis Artena 6 5 2 0 3 4:6 -2 W W L L L
12 No team logo US Atletico Uri 6 5 2 0 3 9:9 0 L W W L L
13 Latte Dolce 5 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 L D W D
14 No team logo Lanusei 2 5 0 2 3 2:5 -3 L L L D D
15 No team logo Carbonia 2 5 0 2 3 5:13 -8 L L D L D
16 No team logo SSD CynthiAlbalonga 1 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 L L L L D
17 No team logo ASD Real Monterotondo Scalo 1 5 0 1 4 6:14 -8 L L D L L
18 No team logo SSD Insieme Formia 1 5 0 1 4 4:13 -9 L L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Muravera 9 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 W W W
2 (2) Aprilia 9 3 3 0 0 4:1 +3 W W W
3 (5) Torres 6 3 2 0 1 8:2