Serie D (2023/2024)
0
3010 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trapani 1905 | 82 | 30 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 85:11 | +74 | D W W D W |
2 | US Siracusa | 73 | 31 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 72:23 | +49 | D D W W W |
3 | Vibonese | 66 | 31 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 63:26 | +37 | L W L D W |
4 | La Fenice Amaranto | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 42:25 | +17 | W L W L W |
5 | Città Di Sant’Agata | 51 | 31 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 42:27 | +15 | D D L L W |
6 | Afragolese | 50 | 31 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 50:44 | +6 | L W D D L |
7 | Acireale | 49 | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 35:36 | -1 | W W L L W |
8 | ASD Ragusa Calcio | 44 | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 35:38 | -3 | D W W L D |
9 | FC Igea Virtus Barcellona | 43 | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 35:33 | +2 | W L W L D |
10 | Licata | 40 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 39:47 | -8 | W L L D L |
11 | A.S.D. Canicattì | 40 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 43:44 | -1 | D W D W L |
12 | SS Akragas Città dei Templi | 38 | 31 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 40:50 | -10 | L W L W L |
13 | Portici | 34 | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 34:47 | -13 | D W W L W |
14 | Sancataldese | 34 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 29:44 | -15 | D L W D D |
15 | AC Locri 1909 | 28 | 31 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 32:56 | -24 | L D L L D |
16 | San Luca | 26 | 31 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 33:52 | -19 | D L W L D |
17 | Lamezia Terme | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | D L W L L |
18 | Castrovillari | 16 | 30 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 24:67 | -43 | L L W D D |
19 | Libero Calcio Nuova Gioiese | 8 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 12:76 | -64 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
San Luca: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trapani 1905 | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 53:6 | +47 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Vibonese | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 34:9 | +25 | W D W W L |
3 (2) | US Siracusa | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 32:11 | +21 | D W W W W |
4 (6) | Afragolese | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 34:20 | +14 | W D W L L |
5 (9) | FC Igea Virtus Barcellona | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 22:10 | +12 | W W D W W |
6 (4) | La Fenice Amaranto | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 29:15 | +14 | W W W W D |
7 (7) | Acireale | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | W L W W L |
8 (5) | Città Di Sant’Agata | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | D W W W D |
9 (12) | SS Akragas Città dei Templi | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | W W W W L |
10 (10) | Licata | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | W L L W L |
11 (16) | San Luca | 23 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | D W D W D |
12 (8) | ASD Ragusa Calcio | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | W W D W W |
13 (13) | Portici | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | D W W L L |
14 (14) | Sancataldese | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | D W D D W |
15 (11) | A.S.D. Canicattì | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | W W W W W |
16 (15) | AC Locri 1909 | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | D L L D L |
17 (18) | Castrovillari | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 7:23 | -16 | L W D L D |
18 (17) | Lamezia Terme | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | W L W L |
19 (19) | Libero Calcio Nuova Gioiese | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7:32 | -25 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trapani 1905 | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 32:5 | +27 | D W D W W |
2 (2) | US Siracusa | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 40:12 | +28 | D W L W L |
3 (3) | Vibonese | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | L L W L D |
4 (4) | La Fenice Amaranto | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | L L L W L |
5 (8) | ASD Ragusa Calcio | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | D L D L W |
6 (5) | Città Di Sant’Agata | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 14:14 | 0 | D L L L D |
7 (11) | A.S.D. Canicattì | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | D D L L L |
8 (7) | Acireale | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | W L W W D |
9 (10) | Licata | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | L D L L W |
10 (6) | Afragolese | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | L D L W L |
11 (9) | FC Igea Virtus Barcellona | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 13:23 | -10 | L L D W W |
12 (14) | Sancataldese | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | L D L L L |
13 (13) | Portici | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | W L D L D |
14 (12) | SS Akragas Città dei Templi | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13:30 | -17 | L L L L L |
15 (17) | Lamezia Terme | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | D L L W W |
16 (15) | AC Locri 1909 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14:30 | -16 | L L D L W |
17 (18) | Castrovillari | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 17:44 | -27 | L D L L L |
18 (16) | San Luca | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 16:36 | -20 | L L L D D |
19 (19) | Libero Calcio Nuova Gioiese | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5:44 | -39 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Altamura | 62 | 29 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 43:17 | +26 | W W L W W |
2 | ASD Martina Franca | 55 | 29 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 39:19 | +20 | W W W D L |
3 | Casarano | 50 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 40:26 | +14 | W W L W L |
4 | Nardò | 50 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 37:23 | +14 | L W W D L |
5 | Fidelis Andria | 49 | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 49:26 | +23 | W D W W W |
6 | Matera Calcio | 45 | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 38:32 | +6 | L L W D W |
7 | Paganese | 42 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 34:34 | 0 | L L W L D |
8 | USD Palmese | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 39:41 | -2 | W W L W W |
9 | Gelbison | 39 | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 35:26 | +9 | W W L D D |
10 | Rotonda | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 34:32 | +2 | W W D D W |
11 | SS Manfredonia Calcio | 37 | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 26:30 | -4 | W L L D D |
12 | Città di Fasano | 35 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 31:43 | -12 | L L W L L |
13 | Gravina | 30 | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 38:41 | -3 | W D L D W |
14 | Gallipoli Calcio | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 23:41 | -18 | L D W D D |
15 | SS Barletta Calcio | 29 | 29 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 27:36 | -9 | L D D L D |
16 | US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD | 28 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 30:50 | -20 | L L W L L |
17 | Bitonto | 24 | 29 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 15:35 | -20 | L L L D D |
18 | Santa Maria Cilento | 21 | 29 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 19:45 | -26 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Team Altamura | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | W W W D W |
2 (6) | Matera Calcio | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:12 | +12 | L W W L W |
3 (5) | Fidelis Andria | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | D W W L W |
4 (4) | Nardò | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 20:7 | +13 | W D L L W |
5 (2) | ASD Martina Franca | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | W W L D W |
6 (7) | Paganese | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | L W D W W |
7 (3) | Casarano | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22:9 | +13 | W W D W L |
8 (9) | Gelbison | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | W D D W W |
9 (8) | USD Palmese | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | W W W W D |
10 (11) | SS Manfredonia Calcio | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | W D W W L |
11 (13) | Gravina | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | D D D D D |
12 (12) | Città di Fasano | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | L W L D W |
13 (14) | Gallipoli Calcio | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | L W D W W |
14 (10) | Rotonda | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:18 | +2 | W D L W L |
15 (15) | SS Barletta Calcio | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | L D D W L |
16 (17) | Bitonto | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9:15 | -6 | L L D W W |
17 (16) | US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | L W L D D |
18 (18) | Santa Maria Cilento | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Team Altamura | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | W L W D D |
2 (2) | ASD Martina Franca | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | W D D W W |
3 (3) | Casarano | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | W L L W L |
4 (4) | Nardò | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | L W L L W |
5 (5) | Fidelis Andria | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | W W W D D |
6 (10) | Rotonda | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | W D W D L |
7 (8) | USD Palmese | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | W L W D W |
8 (12) | Città di Fasano | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | L L L L W |
9 (7) | Paganese | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | L L W L L |
10 (6) | Matera Calcio | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | L D D L W |
11 (11) | SS Manfredonia Calcio | 15 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | L L D D D |
12 (16) | US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | L L D L L |
13 (9) | Gelbison | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16:14 | +2 | W L D D L |
14 (14) | Gallipoli Calcio | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | D D L W L |
15 (15) | SS Barletta Calcio | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | D L D L L |
16 (18) | Santa Maria Cilento | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7:20 | -13 | L D L L L |
17 (17) | Bitonto | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6:20 | -14 | L D D L L |
18 (13) | Gravina | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 18:28 | -10 | W L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavese | 63 | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 43:19 | +24 | W W L D W |
2 | Nocerina | 53 | 29 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 39:24 | +15 | W W D D D |
3 | Cassino | 48 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 32:18 | +14 | L L D W D |
4 | SS Ischia Isolaverde | 48 | 29 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 35:23 | +12 | L W W D D |
5 | Romana | 48 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 38:29 | +9 | L L W D D |
6 | Ostia Mare | 45 | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 47:33 | +14 | W D L W L |
7 | COS Sarrabus Ogliastra | 43 | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 42:42 | 0 | L D W L D |
8 | CynthiAlbalonga | 42 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 32:24 | +8 | W D W W D |
9 | Flaminia | 40 | 29 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 36:31 | +5 | W L D W W |
10 | San Marzano | 39 | 29 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 33:30 | +3 | W L W D W |
11 | Trastevere | 37 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 38:37 | +1 | W W L D W |
12 | Latte Dolce | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 26:36 | -10 | L L L D D |
13 | Gladiator | 30 | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 30:40 | -10 | W W D W D |
14 | Atletico Uri | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 25:43 | -18 | L W L L L |
15 | Ardea | 29 | 29 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 30:36 | -6 | L D W L D |
16 | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 28 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 30:49 | -19 | L L D D L |
17 | Boreale | 23 | 29 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 14:34 | -20 | W D D L D |
18 | Budoni Calcio | 20 | 29 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 19:41 | -22 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Ardea: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cavese | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23:10 | +13 | W L W W D |
2 (5) | Romana | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 | L W D L W |
3 (2) | Nocerina | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | W D W W W |
4 (4) | SS Ischia Isolaverde | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | W D W W W |
5 (10) | San Marzano | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | W W D L W |
6 (7) | COS Sarrabus Ogliastra | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 24:20 | +4 | D D D L D |
7 (9) | Flaminia | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | L W D W W |
8 (6) | Ostia Mare | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | D W W W W |
9 (3) | Cassino | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | L D D L W |
10 (8) | CynthiAlbalonga | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:11 | +7 | W W D L L |
11 (11) | Trastevere | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | W D L L W |
12 (16) | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | L D L L D |
13 (12) | Latte Dolce | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | L L D D D |
14 (17) | Boreale | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | W D D D D |
15 (15) | Ardea | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | D L L L D |
16 (13) | Gladiator | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | W W D W D |
17 (18) | Budoni Calcio | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12:21 | -9 | L L L L L |
18 (14) | Atletico Uri | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14:28 | -14 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cavese | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | W D W W W |
2 (3) | Cassino | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13:6 | +7 | L W W W W |
3 (2) | Nocerina | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | W D D W W |
4 (6) | Ostia Mare | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:20 | +6 | W L L D L |
5 (4) | SS Ischia Isolaverde | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | L W D W D |
6 (8) | CynthiAlbalonga | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | D W D L L |
7 (14) | Atletico Uri | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | L D W D D |
8 (7) | COS Sarrabus Ogliastra | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | L W L L W |
9 (5) | Romana | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | L D W D W |
10 (11) | Trastevere | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | W L W D W |
11 (15) | Ardea | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 | L W D L L |
12 (13) | Gladiator | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | W D D L W |
13 (9) | Flaminia | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | W D W W L |
14 (10) | San Marzano | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | L D W L L |
15 (12) | Latte Dolce | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | L D W L D |
16 (16) | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11:22 | -11 | L D D L W |
17 (18) | Budoni Calcio | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 7:20 | -13 | L D L D L |
18 (17) | Boreale | 7 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | D L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Città di Campobasso | 58 | 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 46:25 | +21 | D D D W W |
2 | AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927 | 55 | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 35:21 | +14 | W W L W W |
3 | Sambenedettese | 54 | 29 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 50:28 | +22 | D D L W D |
4 | Vigor Senigallia US | 48 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 51:37 | +14 | W W D W L |
5 | Avezzano Calcio A.S.D | 47 | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 41:27 | +14 | L D W L D |
6 | Roma City FC | 45 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 48:32 | +16 | W D D W L |
7 | Chieti | 43 | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 31:27 | +4 | D W W W L |
8 | San Nicolò | 43 | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 35:33 | +2 | L L W D L |
9 | ASD Termoli Calcio 1920 | 35 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 25:31 | -6 | W W D L D |
10 | Atletico Ascoli | 34 | 28 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 26:28 | -2 | D D D W W |
11 | AS Sora | 34 | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 28:32 | -4 | L D W L W |
12 | Real Monterotondo Scalo | 32 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 31:51 | -20 | W D W L D |
13 | SSD FC Bikkembergs Fossombrone | 32 | 29 | 6 | 14 | 9 | 22:27 | -5 | D L L L W |
14 | United Riccione | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 40:41 | -1 | L L L D L |
15 | SSD Tivoli Calcio 1919 | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 30:45 | -15 | L D D L L |
16 | Fano | 28 | 29 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 28:38 | -10 | D L D L D |
17 | Vastogirardi | 25 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 19:38 | -19 | W D D L W |
18 | Matese | 22 | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 18:43 | -25 | L D L W D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Città di Campobasso | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | D W W W D |
2 (2) | AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927 | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Sambenedettese | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30:15 | +15 | D L D W W |
4 (5) | Avezzano Calcio A.S.D | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | L W D D W |
5 (7) | Chieti | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | W W L D L |
6 (8) | San Nicolò | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | L D W W D |
7 (4) | Vigor Senigallia US | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | W W L L D |
8 (9) | ASD Termoli Calcio 1920 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14:12 | +2 | W L W W W |
9 (13) | SSD FC Bikkembergs Fossombrone | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | D L W D W |
10 (11) | AS Sora | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | L W W W L |
11 (6) | Roma City FC | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 26:13 | +13 | D D L D D |
12 (10) | Atletico Ascoli | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | D W L W W |
13 (15) | SSD Tivoli Calcio 1919 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | L D L W W |
14 (16) | Fano | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | D D W L L |
15 (17) | Vastogirardi | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | W D W L D |
16 (18) | Matese | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | D W D L W |
17 (14) | United Riccione | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:18 | 0 | L L L W W |
18 (12) | Real Monterotondo Scalo | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | D L L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Vigor Senigallia US | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | W D W D L |
2 (3) | Sambenedettese | 25 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 20:13 | +7 | D W W D W |
3 (6) | Roma City FC | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | W W W L W |
4 (2) | AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 14:12 | +2 | W L W L D |
5 (1) | Città di Campobasso | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | D D W W L |
6 (12) | Real Monterotondo Scalo | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | W W D W L |
7 (8) | San Nicolò | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | L W L W L |
8 (5) | Avezzano Calcio A.S.D | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:15 | +2 | D L W L L |
9 (14) | United Riccione | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | L D L D W |
10 (7) | Chieti | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | D W L L D |
11 (10) | Atletico Ascoli | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | D D W L D |
12 (11) | AS Sora | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | D L L D D |
13 (9) | ASD Termoli Calcio 1920 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | W D D L D |
14 (15) | SSD Tivoli Calcio 1919 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:25 | -12 | D L L W L |
15 (13) | SSD FC Bikkembergs Fossombrone | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | L L L D L |
16 (16) | Fano | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | L L D L L |
17 (17) | Vastogirardi | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 7:18 | -11 | D L L L L |
18 (18) | Matese | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 4:25 | -21 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pianese | 58 | 29 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 50:28 | +22 | W W W D L |
2 | Follonica Gavorrano | 57 | 29 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 39:20 | +19 | D W W W W |
3 | AS Livorno Calcio | 52 | 29 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 44:27 | +17 | D W L D W |
4 | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio | 51 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 49:26 | +23 | W W W L L |
5 | Grosseto | 51 | 29 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 43:28 | +15 | D D W W D |
6 | Seravezza | 48 | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 40:33 | +7 | L W W W L |
7 | Poggibonsi | 42 | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 33:35 | -2 | W L W L L |
8 | Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano | 41 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 45:49 | -4 | L D L L W |
9 | ASC Figline | 41 | 29 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 38:35 | +3 | D W L L D |
10 | San Donato Tavarnelle | 38 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 28:26 | +2 | L L W D W |
11 | Sporting Trestina | 37 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 34:37 | -3 | L L L W D |
12 | Sangiovannese | 37 | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 26:31 | -5 | W L W W W |
13 | Montevarchi Calcio | 32 | 29 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 33:38 | -5 | W L D W D |
14 | Orvietana Calcio | 32 | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 29:36 | -7 | W D L D L |
15 | SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 28 | 29 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 22:36 | -14 | L D L L D |
16 | Real Forte Querceta | 23 | 29 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 27:40 | -13 | L D L D L |
17 | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 19 | 29 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 29:48 | -19 | D D D D W |
18 | Cenaia | 14 | 29 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 22:58 | -36 | D L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Follonica Gavorrano | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | D W W L W |
2 (1) | Pianese | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 28:14 | +14 | W W L D W |
3 (8) | Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | D L L W W |
4 (5) | Grosseto | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | D W D W L |
5 (7) | Poggibonsi | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | L L W W W |
6 (4) | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:11 | +11 | W W L L D |
7 (6) | Seravezza | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | L W L D L |
8 (10) | San Donato Tavarnelle | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 17:9 | +8 | L W W L W |
9 (3) | AS Livorno Calcio | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | W D W W D |
10 (14) | Orvietana Calcio | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | W L L W W |
11 (9) | ASC Figline | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | W L W D W |
12 (11) | Sporting Trestina | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | L W L W D |
13 (12) | Sangiovannese | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | L W D D D |
14 (13) | Montevarchi Calcio | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | W D D L D |
15 (15) | SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | L L D W D |
16 (16) | Real Forte Querceta | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | D D L W D |
17 (18) | Cenaia | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | D L L D D |
18 (17) | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 6 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 8:21 | -13 | D D D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | AS Livorno Calcio | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | D L W W D |
2 (1) | Pianese | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | W D W L D |
3 (4) | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | W L W D W |
4 (5) | Grosseto | 24 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 19:13 | +6 | D W D D W |
5 (2) | Follonica Gavorrano | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | W W W L D |
6 (6) | Seravezza | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | W W L L L |
7 (9) | ASC Figline | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | D L D W L |
8 (12) | Sangiovannese | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | W W W W D |
9 (11) | Sporting Trestina | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | L L D D L |
10 (13) | Montevarchi Calcio | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | L W L D D |
11 (7) | Poggibonsi | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:20 | -6 | W W L L D |
12 (10) | San Donato Tavarnelle | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:17 | -6 | L D D L L |
13 (17) | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | D D W L D |
14 (15) | SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | D L L W D |
15 (8) | Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | L L W L L |
16 (14) | Orvietana Calcio | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | D D W D L |
17 (16) | Real Forte Querceta | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11:20 | -9 | L L L W D |
18 (18) | Cenaia | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6:32 | -26 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Carpi | 59 | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 57:30 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 | Ravenna | 57 | 29 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 46:13 | +33 | W W L W D |
3 | Lentigione | 52 | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 44:26 | +18 | W D D W D |
4 | Forlì | 52 | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 41:31 | +10 | L L W D W |
5 | Victor San Marino | 50 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 40:34 | +6 | L L W W D |
6 | US Corticella | 48 | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 47:36 | +11 | L W L W L |
7 | Imolese | 44 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 31:26 | +5 | W L D L W |
8 | Prato | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 35:36 | -1 | W W D W L |
9 | Fanfulla | 41 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 26:30 | -4 | L W L D W |
10 | Aglianese | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 30:33 | -3 | L L L L D |
11 | Sangiuliano City | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 27:33 | -6 | L W L L L |
12 | ACD Sant'Angelo 1907 | 37 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 45:42 | +3 | L W D D W |
13 | Sammaurese | 35 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 33:37 | -4 | W L D L L |
14 | Pistoiese | 32 | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 22:33 | -11 | L L L W D |
15 | Progresso | 32 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 24:37 | -13 | W W D L D |
16 | Borgo San Donnino | 23 | 29 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 25:50 | -25 | W L W L D |
17 | Calcio Certaldo | 23 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 18:39 | -21 | W D W D D |
18 | Mezzolara | 19 | 29 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 18:43 | -25 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Athletic Carpi | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 30:14 | +16 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Ravenna | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 28:7 | +21 | W W D L L |
3 (4) | Forlì | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | L W W W L |
4 (8) | Prato | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | W W W W D |
5 (7) | Imolese | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | W D W W W |
6 (13) | Sammaurese | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | W D L L W |
7 (5) | Victor San Marino | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22:19 | +3 | L W D L W |
8 (3) | Lentigione | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | D W W L W |
9 (6) | US Corticella | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:16 | +8 | W W L L W |
10 (11) | Sangiuliano City | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | W L D W D |
11 (10) | Aglianese | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | L L D W W |
12 (14) | Pistoiese | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | L W L L L |
13 (15) | Progresso | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | W D D W W |
14 (12) | ACD Sant'Angelo 1907 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | W D W W D |
15 (16) | Borgo San Donnino | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | W W L D W |
16 (17) | Calcio Certaldo | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 11:15 | -4 | W W D L L |
17 (9) | Fanfulla | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | W D W W L |
18 (18) | Mezzolara | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8:20 | -12 | L W L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Lentigione | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | W D D W L |
2 (1) | Athletic Carpi | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27:16 | +11 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | Ravenna | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | W L D W D |
4 (6) | US Corticella | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:20 | +3 | L L L W D |
5 (5) | Victor San Marino | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 18:15 | +3 | L W D L L |
6 (9) | Fanfulla | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | L L W L W |
7 (4) | Forlì | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | L D W D W |
8 (10) | Aglianese | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | L L W L W |
9 (12) | ACD Sant'Angelo 1907 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | L D W L L |
10 (7) | Imolese | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 14:17 | -3 | L L W L L |
11 (11) | Sangiuliano City | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | L L L W W |
12 (8) | Prato | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | W D L W L |
13 (14) | Pistoiese | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12:17 | -5 | L L D D L |
14 (15) | Progresso | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10:17 | -7 | W L L L L |
15 (13) | Sammaurese | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 15:22 | -7 | L L L W L |
16 (18) | Mezzolara | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10:23 | -13 | L L L L D |
17 (17) | Calcio Certaldo | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7:24 | -17 | D D L L L |
18 (16) | Borgo San Donnino | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 8:26 | -18 | L L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Clodiense | 64 | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 40:15 | +25 | W D L D W |
2 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 53 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 45:19 | +26 | W W W W W |
3 | FC Bassano 1903 | 53 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 33:20 | +13 | L W D W W |
4 | Treviso FBC 1993 | 48 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 43:30 | +13 | L D W L L |
5 | Calcio Portogruaro Summaga | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 39:37 | +2 | L W D L W |
6 | Este | 42 | 28 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 34:26 | +8 | D D W W D |
7 | Mestre | 42 | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 28:28 | 0 | W W D L D |
8 | Campodarsego | 42 | 28 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 34:21 | +13 | D D W W D |
9 | Montebelluna | 41 | 29 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 30:32 | -2 | D W D D W |
10 | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 40:37 | +3 | W W W L D |
11 | Adriese | 38 | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 39:33 | +6 | D D W W W |
12 | APC Chions | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 35:40 | -5 | W L L L L |
13 | Luparense | 35 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 34:35 | -1 | L L W D L |
14 | Atletico Castegnato | 31 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 32:44 | -12 | D L L W L |
15 | Breno | 27 | 29 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 28:43 | -15 | W L L L L |
16 | Cjarlins Muzane | 26 | 29 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 22:31 | -9 | D D D D L |
17 | AC Virtus Bolzano | 15 | 28 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 15:44 | -29 | L D D W L |
18 | ASD Mori Santo Stefano | 15 | 29 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 21:57 | -36 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Union Clodiense | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 22:5 | +17 | W L W W D |
2 (7) | Mestre | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | W D D W W |
3 (6) | Este | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | D W W D W |
4 (4) | Treviso FBC 1993 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 23:11 | +12 | L W L D W |
5 (2) | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | W W W D L |
6 (8) | Campodarsego | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | D W D L L |
7 (3) | FC Bassano 1903 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | L D W W D |
8 (5) | Calcio Portogruaro Summaga | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | L D W D W |
9 (12) | APC Chions | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | L L W W W |
10 (10) | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | W D W D L |
11 (13) | Luparense | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 | L W L W W |
12 (9) | Montebelluna | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | D D L W D |
13 (11) | Adriese | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:17 | +2 | D W W L L |
14 (14) | Atletico Castegnato | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | L W D D W |
15 (16) | Cjarlins Muzane | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | D D W W L |
16 (17) | AC Virtus Bolzano | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | D W L L L |
17 (15) | Breno | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 | L L W L D |
18 (18) | ASD Mori Santo Stefano | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12:33 | -21 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FC Bassano 1903 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Union Clodiense | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | D D L L W |
3 (2) | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | W W L W W |
4 (9) | Montebelluna | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | W D W W L |
5 (11) | Adriese | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 20:16 | +4 | D W W L L |
6 (4) | Treviso FBC 1993 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | D L L W W |
7 (5) | Calcio Portogruaro Summaga | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | W L L D L |
8 (10) | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | W W L D L |
9 (8) | Campodarsego | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | D W D L D |
10 (13) | Luparense | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | L D L D W |
11 (15) | Breno | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 18:25 | -7 | W L L D D |
12 (14) | Atletico Castegnato | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | D L L L W |
13 (12) | APC Chions | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | W L L W L |
14 (6) | Este | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | D D L L D |
15 (7) | Mestre | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:17 | -6 | W L L W D |
16 (16) | Cjarlins Muzane | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | D D L D D |
17 (18) | ASD Mori Santo Stefano | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9:24 | -15 | L L L L D |
18 (17) | AC Virtus Bolzano | 5 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 6:25 | -19 | L D L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piacenza | 63 | 33 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 59:31 | +28 | L W W W D |
2 | Caldiero Terme | 62 | 33 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 43:27 | +16 | W D L W L |
3 | ASD Varesina | 60 | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 66:39 | +27 | L W L W W |
4 | AC Palazzolo 1913 Lombardy | 60 | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 37:21 | +16 | W W W D L |
5 | Desenzano Calvina | 59 | 33 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 41:25 | +16 | W W W W D |
6 | Arconatese | 57 | 33 | 18 | 3 | 12 | 49:36 | +13 | L D L W L |
7 | Brusaporto | 50 | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 50:45 | +5 | L D W L D |
8 | Folgore Caratese | 48 | 33 | 11 | 15 | 7 | 42:40 | +2 | D W W D D |
9 | Casatese | 45 | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 48:45 | +3 | D D L W D |
10 | Villa Valle | 45 | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 40:35 | +5 | L L L L D |
11 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 44 | 33 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 44:47 | -3 | W L W W D |
12 | Clivense | 43 | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 33:42 | -9 | L W W D W |
13 | Caravaggio | 40 | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 39:44 | -5 | D L L W L |
14 | Club Milano | 39 | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 36:41 | -5 | W L L L W |
15 | Castellanzese | 38 | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 29:36 | -7 | W D L W W |
16 | Real Calepina | 37 | 33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 34:43 | -9 | L W W L W |
17 | Legnano | 33 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 26:46 | -20 | W D W L L |
18 | Tritium | 28 | 33 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 22:46 | -24 | D L L L L |
19 | Crema | 27 | 33 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 20:43 | -23 | L L L W W |
20 | Ponte San Pietro | 22 | 33 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 25:51 | -26 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | ASD Varesina | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 38:11 | +27 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Caldiero Terme | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 20:6 | +14 | W L W L W |
3 (1) | Piacenza | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 36:13 | +23 | W W W L W |
4 (8) | Folgore Caratese | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 27:15 | +12 | W W D W D |
5 (6) | Arconatese | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 30:24 | +6 | L L L L W |
6 (4) | AC Palazzolo 1913 Lombardy | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | W W D D W |
7 (7) | Brusaporto | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 27:21 | +6 | D L W L L |
8 (5) | Desenzano Calvina | 25 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | W W D D W |
9 (10) | Villa Valle | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20:16 | +4 | L L W L W |
10 (14) | Club Milano | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 | W L W D L |
11 (13) | Caravaggio | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | D W L L W |
12 (12) | Clivense | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | W D D L W |
13 (17) | Legnano | 21 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 15:25 | -10 | W W L L L |
14 (9) | Casatese | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | D W D W D |
15 (11) | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 21:22 | -1 | L W L L D |
16 (15) | Castellanzese | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | D W L D L |
17 (16) | Real Calepina | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11:18 | -7 | W L D L L |
18 (18) | Tritium | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | D L L D W |
19 (20) | Ponte San Pietro | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 13:26 | -13 | W L D L L |
20 (19) | Crema | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9:27 | -18 | L L W L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Desenzano Calvina | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 23:11 | +12 | W W W W L |
2 (4) | AC Palazzolo 1913 Lombardy | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | W L W W L |
3 (6) | Arconatese | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 19:12 | +7 | D W L W W |
4 (1) | Piacenza | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | L W D W L |
5 (9) | Casatese | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | D L D W L |
6 (7) | Brusaporto | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | L W D W D |
7 (11) | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | W W D W W |
8 (2) | Caldiero Terme | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | D W L D L |
9 (16) | Real Calepina | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | L W W L L |
10 (3) | ASD Varesina | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 28:28 | 0 | L L W L D |
11 (12) | Clivense | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | L W W W W |
12 (10) | Villa Valle | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 20:19 | +1 | L L D W L |
13 (15) | Castellanzese | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | W L W D D |
14 (13) | Caravaggio | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | L L D D L |
15 (8) | Folgore Caratese | 17 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | D D W W W |
16 (19) | Crema | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | L W D W L |
17 (14) | Club Milano | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | L L L W D |
18 (18) | Tritium | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 9:23 | -14 | L L L L W |
19 (17) | Legnano | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | D L L D L |
20 (20) | Ponte San Pietro | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alcione | 68 | 32 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 60:21 | +39 | W L W W D |
2 | ASD Chisola Calcio | 63 | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 50:29 | +21 | W D L W W |
3 | RG Ticino | 58 | 33 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 52:31 | +21 | W W W D W |
4 | Città di Varese | 57 | 33 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 44:30 | +14 | W D L W D |
5 | Albenga | 56 | 33 | 14 | 14 | 5 | 46:25 | +21 | D D D W W |
6 | Bra | 56 | 32 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 40:25 | +15 | D W W D W |
7 | Ligorna | 56 | 33 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 41:30 | +11 | W W W D L |
8 | Vado | 54 | 33 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 41:24 | +17 | L D W W W |
9 | Asti | 54 | 33 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 38:26 | +12 | W D W D W |
10 | US Fezzanese Calcio | 42 | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 36:43 | -7 | W D W D L |
11 | Sanremese | 39 | 33 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 25:31 | -6 | L D D D L |
12 | Lavagnese | 39 | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 38:39 | -1 | D W W L L |
13 | Gozzano | 37 | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 30:33 | -3 | W D L D L |
14 | Chieri | 34 | 33 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 30:44 | -14 | L L L W D |
15 | FC Pinerolo | 34 | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 23:38 | -15 | D L L D W |
16 | Derthona | 34 | 32 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 31:47 | -16 | L D D L D |
17 | AC Voghera | 34 | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 36:54 | -18 | L W L D D |
18 | Alba Calcio | 30 | 33 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 31:56 | -25 | L L L L L |
19 | PDHAE | 22 | 33 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 20:50 | -30 | L D L L D |
20 | Borgosesia | 16 | 33 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 22:58 | -36 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Città di Varese | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | W L D W W |
2 (1) | Alcione | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 28:13 | +15 | W W W D L |
3 (8) | Vado | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 32:16 | +16 | L W W W W |
4 (3) | RG Ticino | 34 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 32:14 | +18 | W W W D W |
5 (9) | Asti | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 26:10 | +16 | W W W W L |
6 (7) | Ligorna | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | W D W L W |
7 (5) | Albenga | 32 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | D D W L D |
8 (6) | Bra | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | D W W W W |
9 (2) | ASD Chisola Calcio | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | D W L W W |
10 (10) | US Fezzanese Calcio | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | W W D L W |
11 (14) | Chieri | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | L W D D D |
12 (11) | Sanremese | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | D D W W L |
13 (12) | Lavagnese | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | W W L D D |
14 (16) | Derthona | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | D L D L L |
15 (17) | AC Voghera | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | W D D L D |
16 (15) | FC Pinerolo | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | L D W D D |
17 (18) | Alba Calcio | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | L L L W L |
18 (13) | Gozzano | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | D L L D L |
19 (19) | PDHAE | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12:21 | -9 | D L L L L |
20 (20) | Borgosesia | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11:25 | -14 | L D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ASD Chisola Calcio | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | W L W W D |
2 (1) | Alcione | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 32:8 | +24 | L D W W W |
3 (6) | Bra | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | W D W D W |
4 (5) | Albenga | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | D W W W L |
5 (3) | RG Ticino | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20:17 | +3 | W D L L W |
6 (7) | Ligorna | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | W W L L W |
7 (13) | Gozzano | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | W L D D W |
8 (9) | Asti | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | D D L W L |
9 (8) | Vado | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 9:8 | +1 | D W W L L |
10 (4) | Città di Varese | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | D W D W L |
11 (12) | Lavagnese | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16:21 | -5 | D L W W W |
12 (11) | Sanremese | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | L D L D D |
13 (10) | US Fezzanese Calcio | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | D D L L W |
14 (15) | FC Pinerolo | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 10:19 | -9 | D L L D D |
15 (18) | Alba Calcio | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | L L L W L |
16 (17) | AC Voghera | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | L L D L D |
17 (16) | Derthona | 13 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | L D W L L |
18 (14) | Chieri | 10 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | L L D D D |
19 (19) | PDHAE | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 8:29 | -21 | L L D L D |
20 (20) | Borgosesia | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 11:33 | -22 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trapani 1905 | 82 | 30 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 85:11 | +74 |
2 | US Siracusa | 73 | 31 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 72:23 | +49 |
3 | Vibonese | 66 | 31 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 63:26 | +37 |
4 | La Fenice Amaranto | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 42:25 | +17 |
5 | Città Di Sant’Agata | 51 | 31 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 42:27 | +15 |
6 | Afragolese | 50 | 31 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 50:44 | +6 |
7 | Acireale | 49 | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 35:36 | -1 |
8 | ASD Ragusa Calcio | 44 | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 35:38 | -3 |
9 | FC Igea Virtus Barcellona | 43 | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 35:33 | +2 |
10 | Licata | 40 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 39:47 | -8 |
11 | A.S.D. Canicattì | 40 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 43:44 | -1 |
12 | SS Akragas Città dei Templi | 38 | 31 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 40:50 | -10 |
13 | Portici | 34 | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 34:47 | -13 |
14 | Sancataldese | 34 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 29:44 | -15 |
15 | AC Locri 1909 | 28 | 31 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 32:56 | -24 |
16 | San Luca | 26 | 31 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 33:52 | -19 |
17 | Lamezia Terme | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 |
18 | Castrovillari | 16 | 30 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 24:67 | -43 |
19 | Libero Calcio Nuova Gioiese | 8 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 12:76 | -64 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
San Luca: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Altamura | 62 | 29 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 43:17 | +26 |
2 | ASD Martina Franca | 55 | 29 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 39:19 | +20 |
3 | Casarano | 50 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 40:26 | +14 |
4 | Nardò | 50 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 37:23 | +14 |
5 | Fidelis Andria | 49 | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 49:26 | +23 |
6 | Matera Calcio | 45 | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 38:32 | +6 |
7 | Paganese | 42 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 34:34 | 0 |
8 | USD Palmese | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 39:41 | -2 |
9 | Gelbison | 39 | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 35:26 | +9 |
10 | Rotonda | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 34:32 | +2 |
11 | SS Manfredonia Calcio | 37 | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 26:30 | -4 |
12 | Città di Fasano | 35 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 31:43 | -12 |
13 | Gravina | 30 | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 38:41 | -3 |
14 | Gallipoli Calcio | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 23:41 | -18 |
15 | SS Barletta Calcio | 29 | 29 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 27:36 | -9 |
16 | US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD | 28 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 30:50 | -20 |
17 | Bitonto | 24 | 29 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 15:35 | -20 |
18 | Santa Maria Cilento | 21 | 29 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 19:45 | -26 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavese | 63 | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 43:19 | +24 |
2 | Nocerina | 53 | 29 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 39:24 | +15 |
3 | Cassino | 48 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 32:18 | +14 |
4 | SS Ischia Isolaverde | 48 | 29 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 35:23 | +12 |
5 | Romana | 48 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 38:29 | +9 |
6 | Ostia Mare | 45 | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 47:33 | +14 |
7 | COS Sarrabus Ogliastra | 43 | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 42:42 | 0 |
8 | CynthiAlbalonga | 42 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 32:24 | +8 |
9 | Flaminia | 40 | 29 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 36:31 | +5 |
10 | San Marzano | 39 | 29 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 33:30 | +3 |
11 | Trastevere | 37 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 38:37 | +1 |
12 | Latte Dolce | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 26:36 | -10 |
13 | Gladiator | 30 | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 30:40 | -10 |
14 | Atletico Uri | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 25:43 | -18 |
15 | Ardea | 29 | 29 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 30:36 | -6 |
16 | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 28 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 30:49 | -19 |
17 | Boreale | 23 | 29 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 14:34 | -20 |
18 | Budoni Calcio | 20 | 29 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 19:41 | -22 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Ardea: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Città di Campobasso | 58 | 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 46:25 | +21 |
2 | AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927 | 55 | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 35:21 | +14 |
3 | Sambenedettese | 54 | 29 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 50:28 | +22 |
4 | Vigor Senigallia US | 48 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 51:37 | +14 |
5 | Avezzano Calcio A.S.D | 47 | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 41:27 | +14 |
6 | Roma City FC | 45 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 48:32 | +16 |
7 | Chieti | 43 | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 31:27 | +4 |
8 | San Nicolò | 43 | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 35:33 | +2 |
9 | ASD Termoli Calcio 1920 | 35 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 25:31 | -6 |
10 | Atletico Ascoli | 34 | 28 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 26:28 | -2 |
11 | AS Sora | 34 | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 28:32 | -4 |
12 | Real Monterotondo Scalo | 32 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 31:51 | -20 |
13 | SSD FC Bikkembergs Fossombrone | 32 | 29 | 6 | 14 | 9 | 22:27 | -5 |
14 | United Riccione | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 40:41 | -1 |
15 | SSD Tivoli Calcio 1919 | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 30:45 | -15 |
16 | Fano | 28 | 29 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 28:38 | -10 |
17 | Vastogirardi | 25 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 19:38 | -19 |
18 | Matese | 22 | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 18:43 | -25 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pianese | 58 | 29 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 50:28 | +22 |
2 | Follonica Gavorrano | 57 | 29 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 39:20 | +19 |
3 | AS Livorno Calcio | 52 | 29 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 44:27 | +17 |
4 | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio | 51 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 49:26 | +23 |
5 | Grosseto | 51 | 29 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 43:28 | +15 |
6 | Seravezza | 48 | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 40:33 | +7 |
7 | Poggibonsi | 42 | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 33:35 | -2 |
8 | Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano | 41 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 45:49 | -4 |
9 | ASC Figline | 41 | 29 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 38:35 | +3 |
10 | San Donato Tavarnelle | 38 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 28:26 | +2 |
11 | Sporting Trestina | 37 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 34:37 | -3 |
12 | Sangiovannese | 37 | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 26:31 | -5 |
13 | Montevarchi Calcio | 32 | 29 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 33:38 | -5 |
14 | Orvietana Calcio | 32 | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 29:36 | -7 |
15 | SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 28 | 29 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 22:36 | -14 |
16 | Real Forte Querceta | 23 | 29 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 27:40 | -13 |
17 | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 19 | 29 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 29:48 | -19 |
18 | Cenaia | 14 | 29 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 22:58 | -36 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Carpi | 59 | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 57:30 | +27 |
2 | Ravenna | 57 | 29 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 46:13 | +33 |
3 | Lentigione | 52 | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 44:26 | +18 |
4 | Forlì | 52 | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 41:31 | +10 |
5 | Victor San Marino | 50 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 40:34 | +6 |
6 | US Corticella | 48 | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 47:36 | +11 |
7 | Imolese | 44 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 31:26 | +5 |
8 | Prato | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 35:36 | -1 |
9 | Fanfulla | 41 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 26:30 | -4 |
10 | Aglianese | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 30:33 | -3 |
11 | Sangiuliano City | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 27:33 | -6 |
12 | ACD Sant'Angelo 1907 | 37 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 45:42 | +3 |
13 | Sammaurese | 35 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 33:37 | -4 |
14 | Pistoiese | 32 | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 22:33 | -11 |
15 | Progresso | 32 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 24:37 | -13 |
16 | Borgo San Donnino | 23 | 29 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 25:50 | -25 |
17 | Calcio Certaldo | 23 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 18:39 | -21 |
18 | Mezzolara | 19 | 29 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 18:43 | -25 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Clodiense | 64 | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 40:15 | +25 |
2 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 53 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 45:19 | +26 |
3 | FC Bassano 1903 | 53 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 33:20 | +13 |
4 | Treviso FBC 1993 | 48 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 43:30 | +13 |
5 | Calcio Portogruaro Summaga | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 39:37 | +2 |
6 | Este | 42 | 28 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 34:26 | +8 |
7 | Mestre | 42 | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 28:28 | 0 |
8 | Campodarsego | 42 | 28 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 34:21 | +13 |
9 | Montebelluna | 41 | 29 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 30:32 | -2 |
10 | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 40:37 | +3 |
11 | Adriese | 38 | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 39:33 | +6 |
12 | APC Chions | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 35:40 | -5 |
13 | Luparense | 35 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 34:35 | -1 |
14 | Atletico Castegnato | 31 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 32:44 | -12 |
15 | Breno | 27 | 29 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 28:43 | -15 |
16 | Cjarlins Muzane | 26 | 29 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 22:31 | -9 |
17 | AC Virtus Bolzano | 15 | 28 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 15:44 | -29 |
18 | ASD Mori Santo Stefano | 15 | 29 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 21:57 | -36 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piacenza | 63 | 33 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 59:31 | +28 |
2 | Caldiero Terme | 62 | 33 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 43:27 | +16 |
3 | ASD Varesina | 60 | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 66:39 | +27 |
4 | AC Palazzolo 1913 Lombardy | 60 | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 37:21 | +16 |
5 | Desenzano Calvina | 59 | 33 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 41:25 | +16 |
6 | Arconatese | 57 | 33 | 18 | 3 | 12 | 49:36 | +13 |
7 | Brusaporto | 50 | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 50:45 | +5 |
8 | Folgore Caratese | 48 | 33 | 11 | 15 | 7 | 42:40 | +2 |
9 | Casatese | 45 | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 48:45 | +3 |
10 | Villa Valle | 45 | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 40:35 | +5 |
11 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 44 | 33 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 44:47 | -3 |
12 | Clivense | 43 | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 33:42 | -9 |
13 | Caravaggio | 40 | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 39:44 | -5 |
14 | Club Milano | 39 | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 36:41 | -5 |
15 | Castellanzese | 38 | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 29:36 | -7 |
16 | Real Calepina | 37 | 33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 34:43 | -9 |
17 | Legnano | 33 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 26:46 | -20 |
18 | Tritium | 28 | 33 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 22:46 | -24 |
19 | Crema | 27 | 33 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 20:43 | -23 |
20 | Ponte San Pietro | 22 | 33 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 25:51 | -26 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alcione | 68 | 32 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 60:21 | +39 |
2 | ASD Chisola Calcio | 63 | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 50:29 | +21 |
3 | RG Ticino | 58 | 33 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 52:31 | +21 |
4 | Città di Varese | 57 | 33 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 44:30 | +14 |
5 | Albenga | 56 | 33 | 14 | 14 | 5 | 46:25 | +21 |
6 | Bra | 56 | 32 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 40:25 | +15 |
7 | Ligorna | 56 | 33 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 41:30 | +11 |
8 | Vado | 54 | 33 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 41:24 | +17 |
9 | Asti | 54 | 33 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 38:26 | +12 |
10 | US Fezzanese Calcio | 42 | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 36:43 | -7 |
11 | Sanremese | 39 | 33 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 25:31 | -6 |
12 | Lavagnese | 39 | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 38:39 | -1 |
13 | Gozzano | 37 | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 30:33 | -3 |
14 | Chieri | 34 | 33 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 30:44 | -14 |
15 | FC Pinerolo | 34 | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 23:38 | -15 |
16 | Derthona | 34 | 32 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 31:47 | -16 |
17 | AC Voghera | 34 | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 36:54 | -18 |
18 | Alba Calcio | 30 | 33 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 31:56 | -25 |
19 | PDHAE | 22 | 33 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 20:50 | -30 |
20 | Borgosesia | 16 | 33 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 22:58 | -36 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation