Liga Alef 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Israel Liga Alef (2021/2022)

54%
0
612 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Israel : Liga Alef
Matchday 19 (North)
Matchday 18 (North)
Matchday 19 (South)
Matchday 19 (North)
Matchday 19 (South)
Matchday 19 (North)
Matchday 19 (South)
Matchday 19 (North)
Matchday 19 (South)

Next matches Next matches

Israel : Liga Alef
Matchday 20 (North)
Matchday 20 (South)
Matchday 20 (North)
Matchday 20 (South)
Matchday 20 (North)
Matchday 20 (South)
Matchday 20 (North)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Holon Yermiyahu 42 18 13 3 2 36:20 +16 W W D W W
2 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 40 18 12 4 2 31:11 +20 W W D L W
3 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 40 19 12 4 3 30:15 +15 D W W W W
4 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 36 19 10 6 3 32:16 +16 D D L W D
5 Hapoel Marmorek 35 19 10 5 4 28:15 +13 D W D D W
6 Maccabi Yavne 33 19 8 9 2 25:19 +6 D D L W W
7 Maccabi Sha'arayim 27 19 7 6 6 27:21 +6 L L W D D
8 Dimona 26 19 7 5 7 28:23 +5 W W D W L
9 Shimshon Tel Aviv 26 18 8 2 8 29:26 +3 L W L L W
10 Ironi Kuseife 23 19 7 2 10 23:30 -7 W L W L W
11 Maccabi Ashdod 22 19 5 7 7 20:21 -1 W D D L L
12 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 22 19 5 7 7 18:21 -3 L W D W D
13 Hapoel Bnei Lod 21 18 5 6 7 21:33 -12 W D D D W
14 Hapoel Azor 18 19 5 3 11 25:28 -3 D L W L L
15 Bnei Eilat 18 19 5 3 11 26:33 -7 L L D W W
16 Maccabi Herzliya 18 19 5 3 11 17:29 -12 D L D L L
17 Nordia Jerusalem 11 19 3 2 14 16:37 -21 L L D L L
18 Hapoel Ashkelon 9 19 2 3 14 11:45 -34 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Shimshon Kafr Qasim 22 11 6 4 1 21:7 +14 D W W W W
2 (1) Holon Yermiyahu 21 10 6 3 1 21:14 +7 W D W W L
3 (3) Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 20 10 6 2 2 14:10 +4 D W W D W
4 (2) Hapoel Kfar Shalem 19 9 6 1 2 15:9 +6 W L W W L
5 (6) Maccabi Yavne 17 9 5 2 2 12:9 +3 D L W W W
6 (8) Dimona 16 10 4 4 2 13:10 +3 W W D L D
7 (7) Maccabi Sha'arayim 15 9 4 3 2 16:8 +8 L W D W D
8 (5) Hapoel Marmorek 15 10 4 3 3 11:7 +4 D D W W L
9 (12) Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 14 9 4 2 3 11:10 +1 L W D L L
10 (9) Shimshon Tel Aviv 14 9 4 2 3 17:14 +3 L L W W D
11 (16) Maccabi Herzliya 13 9 4 1 4 11:13 -2 L L W L W
12 (13) Hapoel Bnei Lod 13 10 3 4 3 13:15 -2 W D W W L
13 (11) Maccabi Ashdod 13 9 3 4 2 11:9 +2 D D L L W
14 (10) Ironi Kuseife 12 8 4 0 4 10:10 0 L W W L L
15 (17) Nordia Jerusalem 10 9 3 1 5 11:17 -6 L D L W W
16 (15) Bnei Eilat 10 9 3 1 5 11:13 -2 L D W L W
17 (18) Hapoel Ashkelon 8 10 2 2 6 7:19 -12 L L L L L
18 (14) Hapoel Azor 7 9 2 1 6 9:15 -6 L D L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Hapoel Kfar Shalem 21 9 6 3 0 16:2 +14 W D W W W
2 (1) Holon Yermiyahu 21 8 7 0 1 15:6 +9 W W L W W
3 (3) Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 20 9 6 2 1 16:5 +11 W W W L W
4 (5) Hapoel Marmorek 20 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 W D W L W
5 (6) Maccabi Yavne 16 10 3 7 0 13:10 +3 D W W W D
6 (4) Shimshon Kafr Qasim 14 8 4 2 2 11:9 +2 D L D W W
7 (7) Maccabi Sha'arayim 12 10 3 3 4 11:13 -2 L D L W W
8 (9) Shimshon Tel Aviv 12 9 4 0 5 12:12 0 W L W W L
9 (14) Hapoel Azor 11 10 3 2 5 16:13 +3 D L W L L
10 (10) Ironi Kuseife 11 11 3 2 6 13:20 -7 W L L W L
11 (8) Dimona 10 9 3 1 5 15:13 +2 W D L L L
12 (11) Maccabi Ashdod 9 10 2 3 5 9:12 -3 W L L D L
13 (12) Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 8 10 1 5 4 7:11 -4 W D L D D
14 (15) Bnei Eilat 8 10 2 2 6 15:20 -5 L W L W L
15 (13) Hapoel Bnei Lod 8 8 2 2 4 8:18 -10 D D L L L
16 (16) Maccabi Herzliya 5 10 1 2 7 6:16 -10 D D L L L
17 (17) Nordia Jerusalem 1 10 0 1 9 5:20 -15 L L D L L
18 (18) Hapoel Ashkelon 1 9 0 1 8 4:26 -22 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ironi Tiberias 39 18 11 6 1 29:9 +20 W W D L W
2 Hapoel Bu'eine 35 19 10 5 4 22:9 +13 W W W L W
3 Hapoel Kaukab 32 19 9 5 5 29:18 +11 W D D W L
4 Hapoel Herzliya 31 19 9 4 6 33:22 +11 L D D L L
5 Maccabi Ironi Tamra 30 19 8 6 5 21:19 +2 L D L W D
6 Tzeirey Taibe 27 19 7 6 6 20:20 0 W D W W W
7 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 27 18 8 3 7 25:23 +2 W W L L W
8 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 26 18 7 5 6 18:17 +1 D W D W W
9 Hapoel Kfar Kana 25 17 6 7 4 19:19 0 D W L L D
10 Tira 24 17 7 3 7 34:32 +2 W L W D L
11 Haifa Robi Shapira 21 19 6 3 10 25:28 -3 L L L L W
12 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 21 19 5 6 8 21:29 -8 L L D D L
13 Ironi Baka El Garbiya 21 19 6 3 10 18:26 -8 W L L W L
14 Ironi Nesher 20 17 5 5 7 18:15 +3 L D D W W
15 Hapoel Bnei Fureidis 20 16 6 2 8 14:29 -15 D W L W W
16 Hapoel Iksal 17 17 5 2 10 18:33 -15 D W L L L
17 Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 17 18 4 5 9 18:27 -9 D L D D L
18 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 15 18 3 6 9 17:24 -7 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ironi Tiberias 18 9 5 3 1 15:4 +11 W D L W D
2 (2) Hapoel Bu'eine 17 9 5 2 2 12:4 +8 W W W L L
3 (13) Ironi Baka El Garbiya 16 10 5 1 4 13:13 0 W W D W W
4 (3) Hapoel Kaukab 15 8 4 3 1 13:4 +9 D D W L W
5 (4) Hapoel Herzliya 15 10 5 0 5 22:15 +7 L L L W W
6 (14) Ironi Nesher 14 9 4 2 3 13:7 +6 L W W W D
7 (9) Hapoel Kfar Kana 14 9 3 5 1 11:8 +3 D W L D D
8 (12) Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 13 11 3 4 4 14:19 -5 L L D L W
9 (7) Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 13 10 4 1 5 11:13 -2 W L W L L
10 (5) Maccabi Ironi Tamra 13 9 3 4 2 7:9 -2 D W L D D
11 (11) Haifa Robi Shapira 11 10 3 2 5 14:13 +1 L L L L D
12 (6) Tzeirey Taibe 10 9 2 4 3 7:8 -1 D W D D L
13 (17) Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 9 9 2 3 4 7:10 -3 D L W L L
14 (8) Maccabi Tzur Shalom 9 9 2 3 4 5:8 -3 D W L L L
15 (15) Hapoel Bnei Fureidis 9 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 W L L L W
16 (18) Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 8 9 2 2 5 7:9 -2 L L L D D
17 (10) Tira 7 9 2 1 6 17:23 -6 L D L L L
18 (16) Hapoel Iksal 4 8 1 1 6 8:18 -10 D W L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ironi Tiberias 21 9 6 3 0 14:5 +9 W W D W D
2 (2) Hapoel Bu'eine 18 10 5 3 2 10:5 +5 W L W D W
3 (3) Hapoel Kaukab 17 11 5 2 4 16:14 +2 W W L W D
4 (8) Maccabi Tzur Shalom 17 9 5 2 2 13:9 +4 W D W D W
5 (6) Tzeirey Taibe 17 10 5 2 3 13:12 +1