Liga Alef 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Israel Liga Alef (2023/2024)

53%
0
480 matches

Today's matches

Israel : Liga Alef

Latest scores Latest scores

Israel : Liga Alef
Matchday 17 (South)
Matchday 17 (North)
Matchday 17 (South)
Matchday 2 (South)
Matchday 12 (North)
Matchday 16 (North)
Matchday 16 (South)
Matchday 16 (North)
Matchday 16 (South)

Next matches Next matches

Israel : Liga Alef
Matchday 18 (North)
Matchday 18 (South)
Matchday 18 (North)
Matchday 18 (South)
Matchday 18 (North)
Matchday 18 (South)
Matchday 18 (North)
Matchday 18 (South)
Matchday 18 (North)
Matchday 18 (South)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Dimona 31 16 9 4 3 26:11 +15 L W L W D
2 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 31 16 9 4 3 31:17 +14 L W W W D
3 No team logo Shimshon Tel Aviv 30 17 8 6 3 26:15 +11 W D D W W
4 Holon Yermiyahu 29 17 8 5 4 21:12 +9 W W D D L
5 No team logo Ironi Modi'in 27 16 7 6 3 27:18 +9 W L W L W
6 Maccabi Yavne 24 17 6 6 5 23:16 +7 W D L W L
7 Agudat Sport Ashdod 23 16 5 8 3 16:14 +2 D D L D D
8 Nordia Jerusalem 21 16 5 6 5 17:19 -2 W W W L D
9 No team logo Hapoel Herzliya 21 16 5 6 5 15:18 -3 L W D L D
10 No team logo Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 21 16 6 3 7 16:21 -5 W W L W L
11 Maccabi Sha'arayim 19 16 5 4 7 14:21 -7 W L L W L
12 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 19 17 5 4 8 12:22 -10 W L L L W
13 No team logo Hapoel Lod 18 16 5 3 8 16:26 -10 L W L W D
14 Maccabi Ashdod 16 17 4 4 9 17:22 -5 L L L L L
15 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 15 17 3 6 8 16:24 -8 L D W L D
16 Hapoel Marmorek 9 16 2 3 11 11:28 -17 L L D W D
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Dimona 31 16 9 4 3 26:11 +15 L W L W D
2 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 31 16 9 4 3 31:17 +14 L W W W D
3 No team logo Shimshon Tel Aviv 30 17 8 6 3 26:15 +11 W D D W W
4 Holon Yermiyahu 29 17 8 5 4 21:12 +9 W W D D L
5 No team logo Ironi Modi'in 27 16 7 6 3 27:18 +9 W L W L W
6 Maccabi Yavne 24 17 6 6 5 23:16 +7 W D L W L
7 Agudat Sport Ashdod 23 16 5 8 3 16:14 +2 D D L D D
8 Nordia Jerusalem 21 16 5 6 5 17:19 -2 W W W L D
9 No team logo Hapoel Herzliya 21 16 5 6 5 15:18 -3 L W D L D
10 No team logo Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 21 16 6 3 7 16:21 -5 W W L W L
11 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 19 17 5 4 8 12:22 -10 W L L L W
12 No team logo Hapoel Lod 18 16 5 3 8 16:26 -10 L W L W D
13 Maccabi Ashdod 16 17 4 4 9 17:22 -5 L L L L L
14 Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 15 17 3 6 8 16:24 -8 L D W L D
15 Hapoel Marmorek 9 16 2 3 11 11:28 -17 L L D W D
16 No team logo Ironi Kuseife 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Shimshon Tel Aviv 18 9 5 3 1 16:7 +9 W D D W W
2 (2) Hapoel Kfar Shalem 15 8 4 3 1 19:10 +9 L W D W W
3 (12) Shimshon Kafr Qasim 15 9 4 3 2 7:7 0 W L D W W
4 (1) No team logo Dimona 12 8 3 3 2 12:6 +6 L D W W L
5 (5) No team logo Ironi Modi'in 12 8 3 3 2 16:12 +4 W L L W D
6 (4) Holon Yermiyahu 11 8 3 2 3 7:5 +2 W D L L L
7 (13) No team logo Hapoel Lod 11 8 3 2 3 11:11 0 W D L W W
8 (15) Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 11 9 3 2 4 11:11 0 L W D W L
9 (9) No team logo Hapoel Herzliya 11 8 2 5 1 4:4 0 D D W D D
10 (8) Nordia Jerusalem 11 8 3 2 3 7:10 -3 W W L D D
11 (6) Maccabi Yavne 10 8 3 1 4 11:9 +2 D L L W L
12 (7) Agudat Sport Ashdod 10 8 2 4 2 6:6 0 L D W D L
13 (11) Maccabi Sha'arayim 10 8 3 1 4 8:13 -5 W L L D W
14 (14) Maccabi Ashdod 6 8 1 3 4 6:9 -3 L L L D D
15 (16) Hapoel Marmorek 4 8 1 1 6 6:14 -8 L W L L D
16 (10) No team logo Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 4 8 1 1 6 7:16 -9 L L D L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Shimshon Tel Aviv 18 9 5 3 1 16:7 +9 W D D W W
2 (2) Hapoel Kfar Shalem 15 8 4 3 1 19:10 +9 L W D W W
3 (11) Shimshon Kafr Qasim 15 9 4 3 2 7:7 0 W L D W W
4 (1) No team logo Dimona 12 8 3 3 2 12:6 +6 L D W W L
5 (5) No team logo Ironi Modi'in 12 8 3 3 2 16:12 +4 W L L W D
6 (4) Holon Yermiyahu 11 8 3 2 3 7:5 +2 W D L L L
7 (12) No team logo Hapoel Lod 11 8 3 2 3 11:11 0 W D L W W
8 (14) Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 11 9 3 2 4 11:11 0 L W D W L
9 (9) No team logo Hapoel Herzliya 11 8 2 5 1 4:4 0 D D W D D
10 (8) Nordia Jerusalem 11 8 3 2 3 7:10 -3 W W L D D
11 (6) Maccabi Yavne 10 8 3 1 4 11:9 +2 D L L W L
12 (7) Agudat Sport Ashdod 10 8 2 4 2 6:6 0 L D W D L
13 (13) Maccabi Ashdod 6 8 1 3 4 6:9 -3 L L L D D
14 (15) Hapoel Marmorek 4 8 1 1 6 6:14 -8 L W L L D
15 (10) No team logo Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 4 8 1 1 6 7:16 -9 L L D L W
16 (16) No team logo Ironi Kuseife 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Dimona 19 8 6 1 1 14:5 +9 L W W W W
2 (4) Holon Yermiyahu 18 9 5 3 1 14:7 +7 W D W L D
3 (10) No team logo Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 17 8 5 2 1 9:5 +4 W W W L W
4 (2) Hapoel Kfar Shalem 16 8 5 1 2 12:7 +5 W W L L D
5 (5) No team logo Ironi Modi'in 15 8 4 3 1 11:6 +5 W W W D L
6 (6) Maccabi Yavne 14 9 3 5 1 12:7 +5 W W D D D
7 (7) Agudat Sport Ashdod 13 8 3 4 1 10:8 +2 D D D L W
8 (3) No team logo Shimshon Tel Aviv 12 8 3 3 2 10:8 +2 W D L L D
9 (8) Nordia Jerusalem 10 8 2 4 2 10:9 +1 W D D L L
10 (14) Maccabi Ashdod 10 9 3 1 5 11:13 -2 L L D L W
11 (9) No team logo Hapoel Herzliya 10 8 3 1 4 11:14 -3 L W L W L
12 (11) Maccabi Sha'arayim 9 8 2 3 3 6:8 -2 L W D W L
13 (13) No team logo Hapoel Lod 7 8 2 1 5 5:15 -10 L W L L D
14 (16) Hapoel Marmorek 5 8 1 2 5 5:14 -9 L D D L L
15 (15) Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 4 8 0 4 4 5:13 -8 D L D D L
16 (12) Shimshon Kafr Qasim 4 8 1 1 6 5:15 -10 L L W L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Dimona 19 8 6 1 1 14:5 +9 L W W W W
2 (4) Holon Yermiyahu 18 9 5 3 1 14:7 +7 W D W L D
3 (10) No team logo Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 17 8 5 2 1 9:5 +4 W W W L W
4 (2) Hapoel Kfar Shalem 16 8 5 1 2 12:7 +5 W W L L D
5 (5) No team logo Ironi Modi'in 15 8 4 3 1 11:6 +5 W W W D L
6 (6) Maccabi Yavne 14 9 3 5 1 12:7 +5 W W D D D
7 (7) Agudat Sport Ashdod 13 8 3 4 1 10:8 +2 D D D L W
8 (3) No team logo Shimshon Tel Aviv 12 8 3 3 2 10:8 +2 W D L L D
9 (8) Nordia Jerusalem 10 8 2 4 2 10:9 +1 W D D L L
10 (13) Maccabi Ashdod 10 9 3 1 5 11:13 -2 L L D L W
11 (9) No team logo Hapoel Herzliya 10 8 3 1 4 11:14 -3 L W L W L
12 (12) No team logo Hapoel Lod 7 8 2 1 5 5:15 -10 L W L L D
13 (15) Hapoel Marmorek 5 8 1 2 5 5:14 -9 L D D L L
14 (14) Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden 4 8 0 4 4 5:13 -8 D L D D L
15 (11) Shimshon Kafr Qasim 4 8 1 1 6 5:15 -10 L L W L D
16 (16) No team logo Ironi Kuseife 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Hapoel Ra'anana 38 16 12 2 2 27:8 +19 W W W D W
2 Tira 35 17 10 5 2 34:18 +16 D W W D W
3 No team logo Kiryat Yam Sports Club 27 16 8 3 5 27:18 +9 W W W L L
4 Ironi Baka El Garbiya 26 16 7 5 4 17:14 +3 D W W L L
5 No team logo Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm 24 17 6 6 5 25:21 +4 D L L D D
6 No team logo Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 23 14 6 5 3 22:19 +3 W W D D D
7 No team logo Maccabi K. Ata Bialik 22 15 6 4 5 16:13 +3 W L L W W
8 No team logo Ironi Nesher 22 16 6 4 6 17:16 +1 L W D W L
9 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 21 17 5 6 6 19:22 -3 L W D D L
10 Hapoel Kfar Kana 17 16 4 5 7 19:27 -8 D L W W D
11 No team logo Hapoel Bu'eine 16 16 5 5 6 17:19 -2 L L D W L
12 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 15 16 8 3 5 19:18 +1 L W L W W
13 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 15 14 4 3 7 16:20 -4 L L L L W
14 No team logo Tzeirey Taibe 10 14 2 4 8 13:22 -9 L L D L W
15 No team logo Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 8 15 1 5 9 6:23 -17 D D L D L
16 Hapoel Kaukab 6 15 1 3 11 10:26 -16 L L W L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections: