Liga Alef (2023/2024)
0
480 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Israel : Liga Alef
28.0312:00
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Previa
28.0312:00
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Holon Yermiyahu
Previa
28.0316:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Previa
28.0316:15
Kiryat Yam Sports Club
Hapoel Bu'eine
Previa
28.0318:30
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Previa
28.0319:00
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Tzeirey Taibe
Previa
Últimos resultados
Israel : Liga Alef
Jornada 23 (Sur)
26.0313:30
Nordia Jerusalén
Hapoel Lod
Previa
Jornada 23 (Norte)
22.0312:30
Hapoel Bu'eine
Hapoel Kaukab
1
1
FIN
22.0312:15
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
4
1
FIN
22.0311:45
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
1
3
FIN
Jornada 23 (Sur)
22.0311:30
Hapoel Herzliya
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
5
0
FIN
Jornada 23 (Norte)
22.0311:30
Tzeirey Taibe
Kiryat Yam Sports Club
1
2
FIN
Jornada 23 (Sur)
22.0311:15
Holon Yermiyahu
Maccabi Ashdod
0
0
FIN
22.0310:45
Maccabi Yavne
Ironi Modi'in
0
2
FIN
Jornada 23 (Norte)
22.0310:40
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
4
0
FIN
Jornada 23 (Sur)
22.0310:35
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
0
1
FIN
22.0310:00
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0
3
FIN
22.0309:45
Hapoel Marmorek
Dimona
3
2
FIN
Jornada 23 (Norte)
22.0309:30
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Hapoel Kfar Kana
1
0
FIN
Jornada 23 (Sur)
21.0319:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Maccabi Sha'arayim
3
0
FIN
Jornada 23 (Norte)
21.0318:45
Tira
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
1
FIN
Próximos partidos
Israel : Liga Alef
Jornada 24 (Sur)
29.0310:00
Ironi Modi'in
Nordia Jerusalén
Previa
Jornada 24 (Norte)
29.0310:35
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Ra'anana
Previa
Jornada 24 (Sur)
29.0310:40
Dimona
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Previa
29.0310:45
Maccabi Ashdod
Maccabi Yavne
Previa
Jornada 24 (Norte)
29.0311:00
Hapoel Kaukab
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Previa
29.0311:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Previa
29.0311:15
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Tira
Previa
Jornada 24 (Sur)
29.0311:30
Hapoel Lod
Hapoel Herzliya
Previa
29.0311:30
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Hapoel Marmorek
Previa
Jornada 24 (Norte)
30.0318:00
Hapoel Kfar Kana
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Previa
Jornada 25 (Norte)
05.04
Hapoel Kfar Kana
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Previa
05.04
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Previa
05.04
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Kiryat Yam Sports Club
Previa
05.04
Tira
Ironi Nesher
Previa
05.04
Hapoel Bu'eine
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 52 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 47:22 | +25 | G G G G G |
2 | Ironi Modi'in | 43 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 38:20 | +18 | G G G E G |
3 | Dimona | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 39:18 | +21 | P E G G G |
4 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 31:18 | +13 | G E P P G |
5 | Holon Yermiyahu | 35 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 26:15 | +11 | E P E E G |
6 | Maccabi Yavne | 32 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 29:22 | +7 | P G E E P |
7 | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 31 | 23 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | P E P G P |
8 | Hapoel Herzliya | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 30:28 | +2 | G G P P G |
9 | Maccabi Ashdod | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 23:24 | -1 | E E G G G |
10 | Nordia Jerusalén | 27 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | P E G P E |
11 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 20:33 | -13 | G P P P P |
12 | Hapoel Lod | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 21:38 | -17 | G E G P P |
13 | Maccabi Sha'arayim | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 17:31 | -14 | P E G P P |
14 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 13:29 | -16 | P P G P E |
15 | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 20 | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 23:32 | -9 | P E P E G |
16 | Hapoel Marmorek | 16 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 19:40 | -21 | G P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 52 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 47:22 | +25 | G G G G G |
2 | Ironi Modi'in | 43 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 38:20 | +18 | G G G E G |
3 | Dimona | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 39:18 | +21 | P E G G G |
4 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 31:18 | +13 | G E P P G |
5 | Holon Yermiyahu | 35 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 26:15 | +11 | E P E E G |
6 | Maccabi Yavne | 32 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 29:22 | +7 | P G E E P |
7 | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 31 | 23 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | P E P G P |
8 | Hapoel Herzliya | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 30:28 | +2 | G G P P G |
9 | Maccabi Ashdod | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 23:24 | -1 | E E G G G |
10 | Nordia Jerusalén | 27 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | P E G P E |
11 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 20:33 | -13 | G P P P P |
12 | Hapoel Lod | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 21:38 | -17 | G E G P P |
13 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 13:29 | -16 | P P G P E |
14 | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 20 | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 23:32 | -9 | P E P E G |
15 | Hapoel Marmorek | 16 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 19:40 | -21 | G P P P P |
16 | Ironi Kuseife | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27:14 | +13 | G G G P G |
2 (4) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | G P G G E |
3 (14) | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | G P G P E |
4 (8) | Hapoel Herzliya | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | G P G P E |
5 (12) | Hapoel Lod | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | G G P G P |
6 (5) | Holon Yermiyahu | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:6 | +6 | E E G P G |
7 (2) | Ironi Modi'in | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | G E P G P |
8 (6) | Maccabi Yavne | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | P E E G E |
9 (10) | Nordia Jerusalén | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | P G E G G |
10 (15) | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | P P G P G |
11 (3) | Dimona | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | E P P E G |
12 (9) | Maccabi Ashdod | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | E G G P P |
13 (13) | Maccabi Sha'arayim | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | E P E G P |
14 (7) | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | P P P E P |
15 (16) | Hapoel Marmorek | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | G P P P G |
16 (11) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:22 | -14 | P P G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27:14 | +13 | G G G P G |
2 (4) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | G P G G E |
3 (13) | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | G P G P E |
4 (8) | Hapoel Herzliya | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | G P G P E |
5 (12) | Hapoel Lod | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | G G P G P |
6 (5) | Holon Yermiyahu | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:6 | +6 | E E G P G |
7 (2) | Ironi Modi'in | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | G E P G P |
8 (6) | Maccabi Yavne | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | P E E G E |
9 (10) | Nordia Jerusalén | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | P G E G G |
10 (14) | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | P P G P G |
11 (3) | Dimona | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | E P P E G |
12 (9) | Maccabi Ashdod | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | E G G P P |
13 (7) | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | P P P E P |
14 (15) | Hapoel Marmorek | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | G P P P G |
15 (11) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:22 | -14 | P P G P P |
16 (16) | Ironi Kuseife | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Dimona | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | P G G G P |
2 (1) | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | G G G G G |
3 (2) | Ironi Modi'in | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | G G G G G |
4 (7) | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | E G G E E |
5 (11) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | G P P P G |
6 (5) | Holon Yermiyahu | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | P E G E G |
7 (6) | Maccabi Yavne | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | G P G G E |
8 (9) | Maccabi Ashdod | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | E G G P P |
9 (4) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | E P G G E |
10 (8) | Hapoel Herzliya | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | G P P P G |
11 (10) | Nordia Jerusalén | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | E P E G E |
12 (13) | Maccabi Sha'arayim | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | P G P P P |
13 (16) | Hapoel Marmorek | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | P P E P E |
14 (12) | Hapoel Lod | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:22 | -15 | E P P G P |
15 (15) | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 6 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | E E P E P |
16 (14) | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:21 | -16 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Dimona | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | P G G G P |
2 (1) | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | G G G G G |
3 (2) | Ironi Modi'in | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | G G G G G |
4 (7) | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | E G G E E |
5 (11) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | G P P P G |
6 (5) | Holon Yermiyahu | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | P E G E G |
7 (6) | Maccabi Yavne | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | G P G G E |
8 (9) | Maccabi Ashdod | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | E G G P P |
9 (4) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | E P G G E |
10 (8) | Hapoel Herzliya | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | G P P P G |
11 (10) | Nordia Jerusalén | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | E P E G E |
12 (15) | Hapoel Marmorek | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | P P E P E |
13 (12) | Hapoel Lod | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:22 | -15 | E P P G P |
14 (14) | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 6 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | E E P E P |
15 (13) | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:21 | -16 | P P E P P |
16 (16) | Ironi Kuseife | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 53 | 23 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 42:11 | +31 | G E G G E |
2 | Ironi Baka El Garbiya | 45 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 32:18 | +14 | G G G G G |
3 | Tira | 43 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 41:23 | +18 | G G E P P |
4 | Kiryat Yam Sports Club | 41 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 39:24 | +15 | G E P G G |
5 | Maccabi K. Ata Bialik | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 25:17 | +8 | G G G G P |
6 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 35 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 38:33 | +5 | P P E P G |
7 | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 30:31 | -1 | P P P G G |
8 | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 33:32 | +1 | G G P E P |
9 | Ironi Nesher | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 22:29 | -7 | G E P P P |
10 | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | 25 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 22:31 | -9 | P P P P G |
11 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 23 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 | P E G P G |
12 | Hapoel Bu'eine | 23 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 27:30 | -3 | E E E G E |
13 | Hapoel Kfar Kana | 20 | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 23:42 | -19 | P P P P E |
14 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 17 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 12:33 | -21 | P G E E G |
15 | Tzeirey Taibe | 16 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 20:32 | -12 | P E G E P |
16 | Hapoel Kaukab | 13 | 23 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 18:37 | -19 | E E G P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25:6 | +19 | G G E G G |
2 (3) | Tira | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | G E P E G |
3 (2) | Ironi Baka El Garbiya | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | G G E G P |
4 (5) | Maccabi K. Ata Bialik | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | G G G G G |
5 (7) | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | P P E E G |
6 (4) | Kiryat Yam Sports Club | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | E G E G P |
7 (8) | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | G G P P P |
8 (12) | Hapoel Bu'eine | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | E E P E G |
9 (9) | Ironi Nesher | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | E P P P G |
10 (6) | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | P P G E G |
11 (11) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | E P P P G |
12 (15) | Tzeirey Taibe | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | P G E P P |
13 (14) | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | G G P E E |
14 (10) | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | P P E P E |
15 (13) | Hapoel Kfar Kana | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | P P E E E |
16 (16) | Hapoel Kaukab | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | E P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Kiryat Yam Sports Club | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | G P G G G |
2 (1) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | E G E G E |
3 (2) | Ironi Baka El Garbiya | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | G G G G E |
4 (6) | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 20:12 | +8 | P E G E G |
5 (5) | Maccabi K. Ata Bialik | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | G P G P G |
6 (11) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | P G G E P |
7 (3) | Tira | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | G P E E G |
8 (10) | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | P P G G E |
9 (8) | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | E G P P E |
10 (7) | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | P G G P P |
11 (12) | Hapoel Bu'eine | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | E G E P P |
12 (9) | Ironi Nesher | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | G P P E E |
13 (13) | Hapoel Kfar Kana | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | P P E G E |
14 (16) | Hapoel Kaukab | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | E G P P E |
15 (14) | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 5 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 4:22 | -18 | P E E P E |
16 (15) | Tzeirey Taibe | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | E E P P P |