Primera B 2021 livescores, results, table and standings

Colombia Primera B (2021)

98%
0
277 matches

Today's matches

Colombia : Primera B

Latest scores Latest scores

Colombia : Primera B
Clausura - Quadrangular
Matchday 4 (Clausura - Quadrangular)

Next matches Next matches

Colombia : Primera B
Clausura - Quadrangular

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Atlético Huila 30 15 8 6 1 27:14 +13 W D W D W
2 Unión Magdalena 30 15 9 3 3 20:10 +10 W W W W L
3 Deportes Quindío 25 15 6 7 2 16:11 +5 D W D D W
4 Leones 25 15 7 4 4 19:15 +4 W L W D L
5 Cortuluá 23 15 6 5 4 16:12 +4 W W D L L
6 Valledupar 22 15 7 1 7 25:19 +6 L L D W W
7 Fortaleza CEIF 22 15 6 4 5 26:22 +4 W L D W W
8 Atlético 20 15 5 5 5 17:14 +3 D L L W L
9 Real Cartagena 20 15 5 5 5 21:23 -2 L W D D W
10 Orsomarso 19 15 4 7 4 23:24 -1 D L L D L
11 Tigres 17 15 3 8 4 10:12 -2 D L D D L
12 Llaneros 15 15 4 3 8 11:17 -6 D W L L W
13 Boca Juniors de Cali 15 15 3 6 6 12:19 -7 L D L L L
14 Bogotá 15 15 4 3 8 17:34 -17 L W L D W
15 Barranquilla 13 15 3 4 8 9:17 -8 D L W L W
16 Real Santander 11 15 2 5 8 14:20 -6 L W W D L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Atlético Huila 19 8 6 1 1 17:7 +10 W W W W L
2 (2) Unión Magdalena 16 7 5 1 1 12:5 +7 W W W W W
3 (7) Fortaleza CEIF 15 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 W D W D W
4 (9) Real Cartagena 14 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 W D D L W
5 (4) Leones 14 8 4 2 2 9:6 +3 W W L W W
6 (5) Cortuluá 13 8 3 4 1 7:3 +4 W D L D W
7 (3) Deportes Quindío 11 6 3 2 1 6:4 +2 W D W D W
8 (15) Barranquilla 11 8 3 2 3 4:4 0 D W W L D
9 (6) Valledupar 10 8 3 1 4 15:9 +6 L D W L L
10 (10) Orsomarso 10 7 2 4 1 13:11 +2 L D W D W
11 (14) Bogotá 10 7 3 1 3 10:13 -3 L W D W L
12 (11) Tigres 9 8 1 6 1 7:7 0 D L D D D
13 (8) Atlético 8 8 2 2 4 8:9 -1 D L L L W
14 (12) Llaneros 7 7 2 1 4 4:8 -4 W L L W D
15 (16) Real Santander 6 9 1 3 5 9:14 -5 W L L L D
16 (13) Boca Juniors de Cali 3 6 0 3 3 5:10 -5 D L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Deportes Quindío 14 9 3 5 1 10:7 +3 D D W D D
2 (2) Unión Magdalena 14 8 4 2 2 8:5 +3 W W L D W
3 (8) Atlético 12 7 3 3 1 9:5 +4 L W W W D
4 (6) Valledupar 12 7 4 0 3 10:10 0 L W L L W
5 (13) Boca Juniors de Cali 12 9 3 3 3 7:9 -2 L L L W D
6 (1) Atlético Huila 11 7 2 5 0 10:7 +3 D D W D D
7 (4) Leones 11 7 3 2 2 10:9 +1 L D L W W
8 (5) Cortuluá 10 7 3 1 3 9:9 0 W L W L D
9 (10) Orsomarso 9 8 2 3 3 10:13 -3 D L L W D
10 (12) Llaneros 8 8 2 2 4 7:9 -2 D L W L L
11 (11) Tigres 8 7 2 2 3 3:5 -2 D L W D L
12 (7) Fortaleza CEIF 7 7 2 1 4 9:12 -3 L W L L W
13 (9) Real Cartagena 6 8 1 3 4 9:15 -6 L D W D D
14 (16) Real Santander 5 6 1 2 3 5:6 -1 L W D L D
15 (14) Bogotá 5 8 1 2 5 7:21 -14 L W D L L
16 (15) Barranquilla 2 7 0 2 5 5:13 -8 L L D L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Cortuluá 11 6 3 2 1 13:8 +5 W D W L W
2 Atlético Huila 7 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 W D L L W
3 Leones 7 5 2 1 2 9:9 0 L W W L D
4 Fortaleza CEIF 6 6 2 0 4 6:12 -6 L L L W W
Legends:

Final
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Deportes Quindío 10 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 W W W D
2 Valledupar 9 4 3 0 1 6:2 +4 W W L W
3 Unión Magdalena 5 5 1 2 2 7:6 +1 L W L D D
4 Atlético 1 5 0 1 4 2:11 -9 L L L D L
Legends:

Final
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Cortuluá 6 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 W L W
2 (3) Leones 4 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 W D
3 (2) Atlético Huila 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 D L W
4 (4) Fortaleza CEIF 3 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 L L W
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Deportes Quindío 9 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 W W W
2 (3) Unión Magdalena 4 3 1 1 1 6:3 +3 W L D
3 (2) Valledupar 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
4 (4) Atlético 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Cortuluá 5 3 1 2 0 7:6 +1 D W D
2 (2) Atlético Huila 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
3 (3) Leones 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 L W L
4 (4) Fortaleza CEIF 3 3 1 0 2 1:6 -5 L W L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Valledupar 6 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 W W L
2 (1) Deportes Quindío 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) Unión Magdalena 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
4 (4) Atlético 0 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Leones 29 14 9 2 3 25:12 +13 W W W W L
2 Bogotá 28 14 8 4 2 18:9 +9 W L D W W
3 Boyacá Chicó 28 14 8 4 2 15:6 +9 W W W D W
4 Fortaleza CEIF 26 14 7 5 2 24:10 +14 L D D D W
5 Unión Magdalena 25 14 7 4 3 24:17 +7 L W W D L
6 Cortuluá 25 14 7 4 3 19:13 +6 W L W D W
7 Llaneros 23 14 6 5 3 20:15 +5 L W W W L
8 Real Cartagena 20 14 5 5 4 17:14 +3 D D D W W
9 Atlético 19 14 5 4 5 17:20 -3 L D W D L
10 Barranquilla 15 14 3 6 5 13:19 -6 W L L L W
11 Orsomarso 15 14 4 3 7 14:22 -8 D L L D W
12 Real Santander 10 14 1 7 6 15:24 -9 D L D L L
13 Valledupar 8 14 1 5 8 13:23 -10 W L L D D
14 Boca Juniors de Cali 7 14 2 1 11 8:25 -17 L W L L L
15 Tigres 6 14 1 3 10 6:19 -13 L L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Leones 19 7 6 1 0 11:1 +10 W W W W W
2 (5) Unión Magdalena 17 7 5 2 0 16:6 +10 W D W D W
3 (2) Bogotá 17 7 5 2 0 13:4 +9 W D W D W
4 (3) Boyacá Chicó 17 7 5 2 0 9:2 +7 W W W W D
5 (4) Fortaleza CEIF 16 7 5 1 1 16:4 +12 L D W W W
6 (7) Llaneros 15 7 4 3 0 12:7 +5 W W W D D
7 (8) Real Cartagena 14 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 D W W W W
8 (6) Cortuluá 14 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 L D D W W
9 (10) Barranquilla 12 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 W L W D D
10 (9) Atlético 9 7 3 0 4 8:13 -5 L W L L W
11 (12) Real Santander 8 7 1 5 1 11:11 0 D D L D W
12 (11) Orsomarso 8 7 2 2 3 8:9 -1 D L W W L
13 (14) Boca Juniors de Cali 7 7 2 1 4 5:11 -6 W L W L L
14 (13) Valledupar 6 7 1 3 3 6:9 -3 W L D L L
15 (15) Tigres 5 7 1 2 4 4:7 -3 L L D W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Boyacá Chicó 11 7 3 2 2 6:4 +2 W D L L W
2 (6) Cortuluá 11 7 3 2 2 9:9 0 W W W D D
3 (2) Bogotá 11 7 3 2 2 5:5 0 L W D L W
4 (1) Leones 10 7 3 1 3 14:11 +3 W W L W L
5 (9) Atlético 10 7 2 4 1 9:7 +2 D D W L W
6 (4) Fortaleza CEIF