Persha Liga (2023/2024)
0
280 matches
Latest scores
Ukraine : Persha Liga
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
25.1110:00
Livyi Bereh
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
5
0
FT
25.1110:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
FT
25.1110:00
Yarud Mariupol'
Kremin'
1
0
FT
25.1110:00
Inhulets'
Hirnyk-Sport
1
1
FT
25.1110:00
Chernihiv
SK Poltava
2
2
FT
24.1110:00
Prykarpattia
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2
0
FT
24.1110:00
Bukovyna
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
2
FT
24.1110:00
Karpaty Lviv
Nyva Ternopil
3
0
FT
24.1110:00
FK Nyva Buzova
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0
2
FT
24.1110:00
FK Khust City
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
19.1110:00
SK Poltava
Dinaz Vyshhorod
2
1
FT
19.1110:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Yarud Mariupol'
0
0
FT
19.1110:00
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Inhulets'
0
1
FT
19.1110:00
Kremin'
Livyi Bereh
0
1
FT
19.1110:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Chernihiv
0
2
FT
Next matches
Ukraine : Persha Liga
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
22.0310:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Nyva Ternopil
Preview
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
22.0311:00
Prykarpattia
Inhulets'
Preview
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
23.0310:00
Chernihiv
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Preview
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
23.0310:30
FK Nyva Buzova
Livyi Bereh
Preview
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
23.0311:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
FK Khust City
Preview
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
23.0311:30
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Yarud Mariupol'
Preview
23.0312:00
Karpaty Lviv
SK Poltava
Preview
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
24.0310:00
Kremin'
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Preview
24.0310:30
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Bukovyna
Preview
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
24.0311:15
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Preview
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
30.03
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Karpaty Lviv
Preview
30.03
SK Poltava
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Preview
30.03
Livyi Bereh
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Preview
30.03
Inhulets'
FK Nyva Buzova
Preview
30.03
Yarud Mariupol'
Prykarpattia
Preview
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | W W W L W |
2 | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27:21 | +6 | W D W W W |
3 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | L W L W W |
4 | Prykarpattia | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | W D L W W |
5 | FK Nyva Buzova | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | L D L D L |
6 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | W L D W L |
7 | Nyva Ternopil | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15:19 | -4 | L W D L L |
8 | Bukovyna | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 13:21 | -8 | L L L D L |
9 | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | W D W L D |
10 | FK Khust City | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 15:36 | -21 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inhulets' | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41:13 | +28 | D W W D L |
2 | Livyi Bereh | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 40:11 | +29 | W W W W W |
3 | Yarud Mariupol' | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | W D W L W |
4 | SK Poltava | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 35:27 | +8 | D W W W L |
5 | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | L L W D W |
6 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | L D L D W |
7 | Chernihiv | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20:44 | -24 | D W L L L |
8 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15:26 | -11 | W L L L L |
9 | Hirnyk-Sport | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:28 | -16 | D L L D W |
10 | Kremin' | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10:36 | -26 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Karpaty Lviv | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20:6 | +14 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | W W W D W |
3 (5) | FK Nyva Buzova | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | L L L W D |
4 (4) | Prykarpattia | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | W L W D D |
5 (2) | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:15 | +1 | D W D W D |
6 (7) | Nyva Ternopil | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | W D L W L |
7 (6) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | L W L W D |
8 (8) | Bukovyna | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | L L D L W |
9 (10) | FK Khust City | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 | L L L L W |
10 (9) | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | D D L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Livyi Bereh | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30:5 | +25 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Inhulets' | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | D W L W W |
3 (4) | SK Poltava | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | W W W L W |
4 (5) | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W W W W |
5 (3) | Yarud Mariupol' | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | W L W L D |
6 (6) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | D D W D D |
7 (8) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | W L L L D |
8 (7) | Chernihiv | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | D L L L W |
9 (9) | Hirnyk-Sport | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | L D W L L |
10 (10) | Kremin' | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:16 | -13 | L W D L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Karpaty Lviv | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W W W D D |
3 (4) | Prykarpattia | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | D W W D W |
4 (9) | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | W W L L D |
5 (3) | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | L L W W L |
6 (5) | FK Nyva Buzova | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | D D L L W |
7 (6) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | W D D L L |
8 (7) | Nyva Ternopil | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | L L D D L |
9 (8) | Bukovyna | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | L L W W D |
10 (10) | FK Khust City | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:24 | -16 | L L L L W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inhulets' | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W D L W W |
2 (3) | Yarud Mariupol' | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | D W W W W |
3 (2) | Livyi Bereh | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 | W W W L W |
4 (4) | SK Poltava | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | D L D W W |
5 (5) | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | L W D L D |
6 (6) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | L L W L W |
7 (9) | Hirnyk-Sport | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | D L W L L |
8 (10) | Kremin' | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 | L L L L W |
9 (7) | Chernihiv | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | W L L L W |
10 (8) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | L L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bukovyna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Chernihiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Nyva Ternopil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Kremin' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | FK Khust City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bukovyna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Chernihiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Nyva Ternopil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Kremin' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | FK Khust City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bukovyna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Chernihiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Nyva Ternopil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Kremin' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | FK Khust City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inhulets' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Prykarpattia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Livyi Bereh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | FK Nyva Buzova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | SK Poltava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Karpaty Lviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | Yarud Mariupol' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inhulets' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Prykarpattia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Livyi Bereh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | FK Nyva Buzova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | SK Poltava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Karpaty Lviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Yarud Mariupol' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inhulets' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Prykarpattia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Livyi Bereh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | FK Nyva Buzova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | SK Poltava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Karpaty Lviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Yarud Mariupol' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team