Persha Liga 2022/2023 livescores, results, table and standings

Ukraine Persha Liga (2022/2023)

63%
0
176 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Ukraine : Persha Liga
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)

Next matches Next matches

Ukraine : Persha Liga
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Polessya 37 13 12 1 0 32:5 +27 W W W W W
2 Karpaty Lviv 28 14 9 1 4 22:13 +9 L W L W W
3 No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 27 14 8 3 3 17:11 +6 W D W W W
4 Nyva Ternopil 20 14 5 5 4 15:8 +7 W D D L W
5 Prykarpattia 13 12 4 1 7 8:19 -11 L L W L D
6 Bukovyna 9 13 2 3 8 8:19 -11 L W L L D
7 No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 9 13 2 3 8 12:26 -14 L L L L D
8 No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 6 13 1 3 9 11:24 -13 W L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo LNZ Cherkasy 26 12 8 2 2 19:4 +15 W W W D W
2 Obolon' Kyiv 26 13 8 2 3 17:9 +8 W W D L W
3 Kremin' 21 12 6 3 3 28:17 +11 W L W W D
4 Metalurh Zaporizhya 17 12 4 5 3 13:14 -1 L D W D D
5 No team logo SK Poltava 15 13 4 3 6 15:18 -3 L W L L W
6 No team logo Skoruk Tomakivka 14 14 3 5 6 15:22 -7 W L L W D
7 No team logo Chernihiv 12 12 3 3 6 9:15 -6 L W L D L
8 Hirnyk-Sport 8 14 1 5 8 8:25 -17 L L D D L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Polessya 21 7 7 0 0 18:3 +15 W W W W W
2 (2) Karpaty Lviv 15 7 5 0 2 14:7 +7 L W W W L
3 (3) No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 14 7 4 2 1 9:5 +4 W W W D D
4 (4) Nyva Ternopil 12 7 3 3 1 7:2 +5 D D W W W
5 (5) Prykarpattia 10 7 3 1 3 6:9 -3 L W D W L
6 (6) Bukovyna 4 6 1 1 4 5:9 -4 L L W L D
7 (7) No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 2 6 0 2 4 5:16 -11 L D L L L
8 (8) No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 1 6 0 1 5 1:9 -8 L L L D L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Obolon' Kyiv 19 7 6 1 0 13:3 +10 W D W W W
2 (3) Kremin' 13 5 4 1 0 18:5 +13 W W D W W
3 (1) No team logo LNZ Cherkasy 13 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 W W W W D
4 (5) No team logo SK Poltava 10 7 3 1 3 8:8 0 L W W L D
5 (6) No team logo Skoruk Tomakivka 9 7 2 3 2 8:9 -1 W L W D D
6 (4) Metalurh Zaporizhya 8 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 L W D W D
7 (8) Hirnyk-Sport 6 8 1 3 4 6:9 -3 L D L D D
8 (7) No team logo Chernihiv 5 7 1 2 4 3:8 -5 L D W L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Polessya 16 6 5 1 0 14:2 +12 W W W D W
2 (3) No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 13 7 4 1 2 8:6 +2 D W L L W
3 (2) Karpaty Lviv 13 7 4 1 2 8:6 +2 W L W D L
4 (4) Nyva Ternopil 8 7 2 2 3 8:6 +2 W L L D W
5 (7) No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 7 7 2 1 4 7:10 -3 L L L L W
6 (8) No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 5 7 1 2 4 10:15 -5 W D D L L
7 (6) Bukovyna 5 7 1 2 4 3:10 -7 W L D D L
8 (5) Prykarpattia 3 5 1 0 4 2:10 -8 L L L L W
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo LNZ Cherkasy 13 7 4 1 2 8:4 +4 W W D L W
2 (4) Metalurh Zaporizhya 9 7 2 3 2 5:7 -2 D D D L L
3 (3) Kremin' 8 7 2 2 3 10:12 -2 L W D W L
4 (7) No team logo Chernihiv 7 5 2 1 2 6:7 -1 L W L W D
5 (2) Obolon' Kyiv 7 6 2 1 3 4:6 -2 W L L L W
6 (5) No team logo SK Poltava 5 6 1 2 3 7:10 -3 L W L D D
7 (6) No team logo Skoruk Tomakivka 5 7 1 2 4 7:13 -6 L D W L L
8 (8) Hirnyk-Sport 2 6 0 2 4 2:16 -14 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Skoruk Tomakivka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo SK Poltava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Prykarpattia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Hirnyk-Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 Bukovyna 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (8) Bukovyna 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (7) No team logo Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (6) No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (5) No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (4) Hirnyk-Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (3) Prykarpattia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (2) No team logo SK Poltava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (1) No team logo Skoruk Tomakivka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (8) Bukovyna 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (7) No team logo Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (6) No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (5) No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (4) Hirnyk-Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (3) Prykarpattia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (2) No team logo SK Poltava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (1) No team logo Skoruk Tomakivka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Polessya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Obolon' Kyiv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Nyva Ternopil 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo LNZ Cherkasy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Kremin' 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 Karpaty Lviv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (8) No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (7) Karpaty Lviv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (6) Kremin' 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (5) No team logo LNZ Cherkasy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (4) Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (3) Nyva Ternopil 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (2) Obolon' Kyiv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (1) No team logo Polessya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (8) No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (7) Karpaty Lviv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (6) Kremin' 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (5) No team logo LNZ Cherkasy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (4) Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (3) Nyva Ternopil 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (2) Obolon' Kyiv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (1) No team logo Polessya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches

Top scorers

You're on the summary section of Persha Liga 2022/2023 football season. This competition is part of the Ukraine football structure. Here you can find today's live scores (all matches are updated in real-time), latest results, next football games, standings and tables of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures and standings. You have at your disposal also the Persha Liga (Ukraine) football archive. If you're looking for other football leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 football competitions here at FastScore.com.