Persha Liga 2022/2023 table, top scorers and standings

Ukraine Persha Liga (2022/2023)

63%
0
176 matches

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Polessya 37 13 12 1 0 32:5 +27 W W W W W
2 Karpaty Lviv 28 14 9 1 4 22:13 +9 L W L W W
3 No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 27 14 8 3 3 17:11 +6 W D W W W
4 Nyva Ternopil 20 14 5 5 4 15:8 +7 W D D L W
5 Prykarpattia 13 12 4 1 7 8:19 -11 L L W L D
6 Bukovyna 9 13 2 3 8 8:19 -11 L W L L D
7 No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 9 13 2 3 8 12:26 -14 L L L L D
8 No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 6 13 1 3 9 11:24 -13 W L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo LNZ Cherkasy 26 12 8 2 2 19:4 +15 W W W D W
2 Obolon' Kyiv 26 13 8 2 3 17:9 +8 W W D L W
3 Kremin' 21 12 6 3 3 28:17 +11 W L W W D
4 Metalurh Zaporizhya 17 12 4 5 3 13:14 -1 L D W D D
5 No team logo SK Poltava 15 13 4 3 6 15:18 -3 L W L L W
6 No team logo Skoruk Tomakivka 14 14 3 5 6 15:22 -7 W L L W D
7 No team logo Chernihiv 12 12 3 3 6 9:15 -6 L W L D L
8 Hirnyk-Sport 8 14 1 5 8 8:25 -17 L L D D L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Polessya 21 7 7 0 0 18:3 +15 W W W W W
2 (2) Karpaty Lviv 15 7 5 0 2 14:7 +7 L W W W L
3 (3) No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 14 7 4 2 1 9:5 +4 W W W D D
4 (4) Nyva Ternopil 12 7 3 3 1 7:2 +5 D D W W W
5 (5) Prykarpattia 10 7 3 1 3 6:9 -3 L W D W L
6 (6) Bukovyna 4 6 1 1 4 5:9 -4 L L W L D
7 (7) No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 2 6 0 2 4 5:16 -11 L D L L L
8 (8) No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 1 6 0 1 5 1:9 -8 L L L D L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Obolon' Kyiv 19 7 6 1 0 13:3 +10 W D W W W
2 (3) Kremin' 13 5 4 1 0 18:5 +13 W W D W W
3 (1) No team logo LNZ Cherkasy 13 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 W W W W D
4 (5) No team logo SK Poltava 10 7 3 1 3 8:8 0 L W W L D
5 (6) No team logo Skoruk Tomakivka 9 7 2 3 2 8:9 -1 W L W D D
6 (4) Metalurh Zaporizhya 8 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 L W D W D
7 (8) Hirnyk-Sport 6 8 1 3 4 6:9 -3 L D L D D
8 (7) No team logo Chernihiv 5 7 1 2 4 3:8 -5 L D W L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Polessya 16 6 5 1 0 14:2 +12 W W W D W
2 (3) No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 13 7 4 1 2 8:6 +2 D W L L W
3 (2) Karpaty Lviv 13 7 4 1 2 8:6 +2 W L W D L
4 (4) Nyva Ternopil 8 7 2 2 3 8:6 +2 W L L D W
5 (7) No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 7 7 2 1 4 7:10 -3 L L L L W
6 (8) No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 5 7 1 2 4 10:15 -5 W D D L L
7 (6) Bukovyna 5 7 1 2 4 3:10 -7 W L D D L
8 (5) Prykarpattia 3 5 1 0 4 2:10 -8 L L L L W
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo LNZ Cherkasy 13 7 4 1 2 8:4 +4 W W D L W
2 (4) Metalurh Zaporizhya 9 7 2 3 2 5:7 -2 D D D L L
3 (3) Kremin' 8 7 2 2 3 10:12 -2 L W D W L
4 (7) No team logo Chernihiv 7 5 2 1 2 6:7 -1 L W L W D
5 (2) Obolon' Kyiv 7 6 2 1 3 4:6 -2 W L L L W
6 (5) No team logo SK Poltava 5 6 1 2 3 7:10 -3 L W L D D
7 (6) No team logo Skoruk Tomakivka 5 7 1 2 4 7:13 -6 L D W L L
8 (8) Hirnyk-Sport 2 6 0 2 4 2:16 -14 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Skoruk Tomakivka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo SK Poltava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Prykarpattia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Hirnyk-Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 Bukovyna 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (8) Bukovyna 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (7) No team logo Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (6) No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (5) No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (4) Hirnyk-Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (3) Prykarpattia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (2) No team logo SK Poltava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (1) No team logo Skoruk Tomakivka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (8) Bukovyna 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (7) No team logo Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (6) No team logo Dinaz Vyshhorod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (5) No team logo Yarud Mariupol' 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (4) Hirnyk-Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (3) Prykarpattia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (2) No team logo SK Poltava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (1) No team logo Skoruk Tomakivka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Polessya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Obolon' Kyiv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Nyva Ternopil 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo LNZ Cherkasy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Kremin' 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 Karpaty Lviv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (8) No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (7) Karpaty Lviv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (6) Kremin' 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (5) No team logo LNZ Cherkasy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (4) Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (3) Nyva Ternopil 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (2) Obolon' Kyiv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (1) No team logo Polessya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (8) No team logo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (7) Karpaty Lviv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (6) Kremin' 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (5) No team logo LNZ Cherkasy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (4) Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (3) Nyva Ternopil 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (2) Obolon' Kyiv 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (1) No team logo Polessya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches

Players standings

Player
Assists
Team
No information available!

Teams standings

#
Team
PA
PAH
PAA
1
2.85 (37)
3.00 (21)
2.67 (16)
2
2.17 (26)
2.60 (13)
1.86 (13)
3
2.00 (26)
2.71 (19)
1.17 (7)
4
2.00 (28)
2.14 (15)
1.86 (13)
5
1.93 (27)
2.00 (14)
1.86 (13)
6
1.75 (21)
2.60 (13)
1.14 (8)
7
1.43 (20)
1.71 (12)
1.14 (8)
8
1.42 (17)
1.60 (8)
1.29 (9)
9
1.15 (15)
1.43 (10)
0.83 (5)
10
1.08 (13)
1.43 (10)
0.60 (3)
11
1.00 (14)
1.29 (9)
0.71 (5)
12
1.00 (12)
0.71 (5)
1.40 (7)
13
0.69 (9)
0.33 (2)
1.00 (7)
14
0.69 (9)
0.67 (4)
0.71 (5)
15
0.57 (8)
0.75 (6)
0.33 (2)
16
0.46 (6)
0.17 (1)
0.71 (5)
PA: Points average (points per match) in all matches
PAH: Points average (points per match) in home matches
PAA: Points average (points per match) in away matches

* 3 points for a win, 1 point for a draw, 0 points for a loss
#
Team
CS
CSH
CSA
1
75% (9)
100% (5)
57% (4)
2
69% (9)
71% (5)
67% (4)
3
50% (7)
71% (5)
29% (2)
4
50% (7)
57% (4)
43% (3)
5
46% (6)
57% (4)
33% (2)
6
36% (5)
43% (3)
29% (2)
7
25% (3)
20% (1)
29% (2)
8
25% (3)
40% (2)
14% (1)
9
25% (3)
14% (1)
40% (2)
10
25% (3)
29% (2)
20% (1)
11
No team logo S