Prva ŽFL (2023/2024)
0
85 matches
Latest scores
North Macedonia : Prva ŽFL
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
16.0314:00
Istatov
Kamenica Sasa
1
2
FT
16.0313:00
Prilep
Tiverija
Preview
16.0313:00
Ljuboten
Top Gol
8
1
FT
16.0312:00
Junajted
Rečica
Preview
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
10.0314:00
Ljuboten
Junajted
6
1
FT
09.0313:30
Top Gol
Shkëndija
2
0
FT
09.0313:00
Kamenica Sasa
Skopje 2014
1
0
FT
09.0313:00
Tiverija
Istatov
5
0
FT
09.0311:00
Rečica
Prilep
Preview
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
03.0313:00
Skopje 2014
Tiverija
2
1
FT
02.0314:00
Shkëndija
Kamenica Sasa
0
3
FT
02.0314:00
Junajted
Top Gol
4
0
FT
02.0314:00
Prilep
Ljuboten
0
6
FT
02.0311:00
Istatov
Rečica
1
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
02.1213:00
Ljuboten
Istatov
5
1
FT
Next matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ljuboten | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 80:10 | +70 | W W W W W |
2 | Kamenica Sasa | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 47:11 | +36 | W W W W D |
3 | Tiverija | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 73:17 | +56 | W L W D W |
4 | Junajted | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 50:36 | +14 | L W W W W |
5 | Skopje 2014 | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 39:22 | +17 | L W W L L |
6 | Istatov | 15 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 23:49 | -26 | L L L L L |
7 | Prilep | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 22:46 | -24 | L L L L L |
8 | Top Gol | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 14:51 | -37 | L W L L W |
9 | Shkëndija | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 16:67 | -51 | L L L W L |
10 | Rečica | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10:65 | -55 | W L L L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ljuboten | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 45:7 | +38 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Tiverija | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 44:8 | +36 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Kamenica Sasa | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 | W D D W W |
4 (4) | Junajted | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 27:21 | +6 | W W W D L |
5 (5) | Skopje 2014 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | W L W D L |
6 (8) | Top Gol | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | W L L W L |
7 (6) | Istatov | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | L L L W L |
8 (9) | Shkëndija | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8:30 | -22 | L W L L W |
9 (7) | Prilep | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:22 | -13 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | Rečica | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:27 | -21 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kamenica Sasa | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27:8 | +19 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Ljuboten | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 35:3 | +32 | W W D W W |
3 (4) | Junajted | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:15 | +8 | L W W W W |
4 (3) | Tiverija | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 29:9 | +20 | L D W L W |
5 (5) | Skopje 2014 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 22:12 | +10 | L W L L W |
6 (7) | Prilep | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:24 | -11 | L L L L W |
7 (6) | Istatov | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12:23 | -11 | L L W L W |
8 (8) | Top Gol | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:28 | -24 | L L W L D |
9 (9) | Shkëndija | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:37 | -29 | L L L W L |
10 (10) | Rečica | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4:38 | -34 | W L L L L |