Kolmonen 2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Finland Kolmonen (2024)

0
1140 matches

Next matches Next matches

Finland : Kolmonen
Matchday 1 (Länsi)
Matchday 1 (Etelä)
Matchday 2 (Länsi)
Matchday 1 (Etelä)
Matchday 2 (Länsi)
Matchday 1 (Itä B)
Matchday 1 (Etelä C)
Matchday 2 (Länsi)
Matchday 1 (Etelä C)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Ylivieska 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 VPV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 VPS II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo FC Sääripotku 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Sporting Kristina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 SIF 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo IF Närpes Kraft Fotbollsförening II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 Korsnäs 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 Kiisto 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo KPV Akatemia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo FF Jaro U23 (FF Jaro II) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 JBK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Ylivieska 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) VPV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) VPS II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo FC Sääripotku 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) Sporting Kristina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) SIF 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo IF Närpes Kraft Fotbollsförening II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) Korsnäs 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) Kiisto 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) No team logo KPV Akatemia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo FF Jaro U23 (FF Jaro II) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) JBK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Ylivieska 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) VPV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) VPS II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo FC Sääripotku 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) Sporting Kristina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) SIF 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo IF Närpes Kraft Fotbollsförening II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) Korsnäs 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) Kiisto 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) No team logo KPV Akatemia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo FF Jaro U23 (FF Jaro II) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) JBK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Vihtavuoren Pamaus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo LPK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Kypärämäki Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo FC Komeetat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Keuruun Pallo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Jyväskylä Blackbird 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Huima / Urho 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo HoDy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo SC Zulimanit 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Ylämyllyn Yllätys 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Toivalan Urheilijat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 PK-37 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Nieminen Urheilijat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 LehPa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 Kings 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo AFC Keltik 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Vihtavuoren Pamaus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo LPK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Kypärämäki Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo FC Komeetat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Keuruun Pallo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) Jyväskylä Blackbird 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Huima / Urho 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo HoDy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo SC Zulimanit 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Ylämyllyn Yllätys 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Toivalan Urheilijat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) PK-37 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Nieminen Urheilijat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) LehPa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) Kings 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo AFC Keltik 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Vihtavuoren Pamaus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo LPK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Kypärämäki Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo FC Komeetat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Keuruun Pallo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) Jyväskylä Blackbird 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Huima / Urho 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo HoDy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo SC Zulimanit 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Ylämyllyn Yllätys 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Toivalan Urheilijat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) PK-37 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Nieminen Urheilijat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) LehPa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) Kings 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo AFC Keltik 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 HyPS Hyvinkää 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 TiPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Atlantis III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Kuusysi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Savannan Pallo Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 RiPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo PKKU II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 Ponnistajat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 PuiU Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 TuPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo MPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo Gnistan / Ogeli 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) HyPS Hyvinkää 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) TiPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Atlantis III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Kuusysi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Savannan Pallo Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) RiPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo PKKU II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) Ponnistajat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) PuiU Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) TuPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo MPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo Gnistan / Ogeli 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) HyPS Hyvinkää 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) TiPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Atlantis III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Kuusysi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Savannan Pallo Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) RiPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo PKKU II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) Ponnistajat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) PuiU Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) TuPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo MPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo Gnistan / Ogeli 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Ylöjärvi United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Tervakosken Pato 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo JPS Tampere United II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 TP-T 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Toijalan Pallo 49 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 PP-70 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 NoPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Loiske 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Haka Juniorit 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 ACE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Ylöjärvi United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Tervakosken Pato 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo JPS Tampere United II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) TP-T 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Toijalan Pallo 49 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) PP-70 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) NoPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo Loiske 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo Haka Juniorit 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) ACE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Ylöjärvi United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Tervakosken Pato 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo JPS Tampere United II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) TP-T 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Toijalan Pallo 49 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) PP-70 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) NoPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo Loiske 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo Haka Juniorit 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) ACE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 LPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Finnkurd 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Pallo-Pojat Juniorit III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Herttoniemen Toverit 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Valtti 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo FC Loviisa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 MPS / Atletico Malmi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 Töölön Taisto 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 HPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 HIFK II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo Helsingin Ponnistus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 Kontu 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) LPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Finnkurd 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Pallo-Pojat Juniorit III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Herttoniemen Toverit 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) Valtti 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo FC Loviisa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) MPS / Atletico Malmi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) Töölön Taisto 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) HPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) HIFK II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo Helsingin Ponnistus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) Kontu 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) LPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Finnkurd 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Pallo-Pojat Juniorit III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Herttoniemen Toverit 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) Valtti 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo FC Loviisa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) MPS / Atletico Malmi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) Töölön Taisto 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) HPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) HIFK II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo Helsingin Ponnistus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) Kontu 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Roi United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Villan Pojat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo OsPa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo PonPa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 KajHa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 PS Kemi Kings 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 HauPa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Kajaanin Palloilijat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Kemin Palloseura 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo RoPo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Roi United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Villan Pojat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo OsPa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo PonPa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) KajHa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) PS Kemi Kings 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) HauPa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo Kajaanin Palloilijat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo Kemin Palloseura 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) No team logo RoPo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Roi United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Villan Pojat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo OsPa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo PonPa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) KajHa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) PS Kemi Kings 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) HauPa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo Kajaanin Palloilijat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo Kemin Palloseura 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) No team logo RoPo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Union Plaani 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Purha ry 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 PeKa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 MiPK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Mikkelin Palloilijat II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 LaPa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo LAUTP 0 0