Kolmonen 2023 livescores, results, table and standings

Finland Kolmonen (2023)

0
882 matches

Next matches Next matches

Finland : Kolmonen
Länsi
Etelä

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Åland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 ÅIFK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Wilpas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo VG-62 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo TPS II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 TPK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Peimari United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo PaiHa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 MuSa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 MaPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 KaaPo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo Inter Turku II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 VPV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 VPS II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Sporting Kristina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho Juniorit 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 SIF 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 NIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo IF Närpes Kraft Fotbollsförening II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 Korsnäs 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 Kiisto 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo KPV Akatemia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo FF Jaro U23 (FF Jaro II) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo Esse Idrottsklub r.f. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (12) No team logo Inter Turku II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (11) KaaPo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (10) MaPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (9) MuSa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (8) No team logo PaiHa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (7) No team logo Peimari United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (6) TPK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (5) No team logo TPS II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (4) No team logo VG-62 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (3) Wilpas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (2) ÅIFK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (1) Åland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (12) No team logo Esse Idrottsklub r.f. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (11) No team logo FF Jaro U23 (FF Jaro II) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (10) No team logo KPV Akatemia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (9) Kiisto 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (8) Korsnäs 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (7) No team logo IF Närpes Kraft Fotbollsförening II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (6) NIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (5) SIF 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (4) No team logo Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho Juniorit 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (3) Sporting Kristina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (2) VPS II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (1) VPV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (12) No team logo Inter Turku II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (11) KaaPo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (10) MaPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (9) MuSa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (8) No team logo PaiHa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (7) No team logo Peimari United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (6) TPK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (5) No team logo TPS II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (4) No team logo VG-62 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (3) Wilpas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (2) ÅIFK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (1) Åland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (12) No team logo Esse Idrottsklub r.f. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (11) No team logo FF Jaro U23 (FF Jaro II) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (10) No team logo KPV Akatemia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (9) Kiisto 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (8) Korsnäs 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (7) No team logo IF Närpes Kraft Fotbollsförening II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (6) NIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (5) SIF 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (4) No team logo Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho Juniorit 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (3) Sporting Kristina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (2) VPS II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (1) VPV 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Union Plaani 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 PeKa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 MYPA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 MiPK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Mikkelin Palloilijat II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 LaPa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 Kultsu 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Kotajärven Pallo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 KJP 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo Jäntevä Kotka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 IPS Edustus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo HaPK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
Group AC
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 STPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 PK-37 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Nieminen Urheilijat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 LehPa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Kings 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Keuruun Pallo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 Jyväskylä Blackbird 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 JPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo FC Komeetat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo AFC Keltik 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (12) No team logo HaPK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (11) IPS Edustus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (10) No team logo Jäntevä Kotka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (9) KJP 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (8) No team logo Kotajärven Pallo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (7) Kultsu 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (6) LaPa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (5) No team logo Mikkelin Palloilijat II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (4) MiPK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (3) MYPA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (2) PeKa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (1) Union Plaani 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group AC
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (10) No team logo AFC Keltik 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (9) No team logo FC Komeetat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (8) JPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (7) Jyväskylä Blackbird 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (6) No team logo Keuruun Pallo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (5) Kings 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (4) LehPa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (3) No team logo Nieminen Urheilijat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (2) PK-37 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (1) STPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (12) No team logo HaPK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (11) IPS Edustus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (10) No team logo Jäntevä Kotka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (9) KJP 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (8) No team logo Kotajärven Pallo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (7) Kultsu 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (6) LaPa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (5) No team logo Mikkelin Palloilijat II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (4) MiPK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (3) MYPA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (2) PeKa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (1) Union Plaani 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group AC
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (10) No team logo AFC Keltik 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (9) No team logo FC Komeetat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (8) JPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (7) Jyväskylä Blackbird 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (6) No team logo Keuruun Pallo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (5) Kings 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (4) LehPa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (3) No team logo Nieminen Urheilijat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (2) PK-37 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (1) STPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Töölön Taisto 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 NuPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Laaksolahden Jalkapalloseura 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo FC Kurvin Vauhti 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Kirkkonummi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 HIFK II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Grankulla IFK Reservi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 FC Espoo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 EsPa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo EPS II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 EIF II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo EBK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 VJS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Toukolan Teräs / Legends 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Savannan Pallo Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Ponnistajat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo PPJ / Akatemia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 MPS / Atletico Malmi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 LPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 Kontu 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 Herttoniemen Toverit 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 HPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo Gnistan / Ogeli 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 Finnkurd 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Valtti 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 TuPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 ToTe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 RiPS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 PuiU Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo PKKU II 0 0 0 0