Kolmonen livescores, results, table and standings

Finland Kolmonen (2021)

12%
0
1111 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Finland : Kolmonen
Itä B
23.0617:15
Postponed POST
23.0617:15
Postponed POST
CLE CLE
23.0616:45
CLE CLE
Länsi-Suomen
Itä B
23.0616:15
Postponed POST
23.0616:15
Postponed POST
PPJ No team logo
23.0616:15
Itä AC
23.0616:00
JPS JPS
Länsi-Suomen
Pohjois-Suomen
23.0616:00

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

No information available!
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo SavU 6 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 L W W
2 Kultsu FC 6 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 W W
3 No team logo RPS Lions 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 D W
4 IPS Edustus 3 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 W L
5 No team logo LaPa 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 W
6 Kymin Palloilijat 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 W L
7 Ristiinan Pallo 3 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 L W
8 No team logo KJP 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
9 No team logo Liry 1 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 L D
10 Union Plaani 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 Savonlinnan Työväen Palloseura 0 2 0 0 2 3:9 -6 L L
12 No team logo HaPK 0 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
No information available!
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo FC Komeetat 7 3 2 1 0 13:5 +8 D W W
2 No team logo JJK Jyväskylä II 6 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 W L W
3 Barca 6 4 1 3 0 7:6 +1 D D W D
4 Riverball 4 3 1 1 1 6:3 +3 D L W
5 Kings 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 D W L
6 LehPa 4 3 1 1 1 2:6 -4 L D W
7 No team logo PAVE 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
8 Jyväskylä Blackbird 3 3 0 3 0 7:7 0 D D D
9 PK-37 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
10 No team logo Savannan Pallo Pieksämäki 2 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 D D L
11 JPS 2 4 0 2 2 5:10 -5 D D L L
12 Warkaus 0 2 0 0 2 5:13 -8 L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
No information available!
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo SavU 6 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
2 (2) Kultsu FC 6 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 W W
3 (4) IPS Edustus 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
4 (6) Kymin Palloilijat 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
5 (7) Ristiinan Pallo 3 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 W
6 (3) No team logo RPS Lions 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
7 (9) No team logo Liry 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
8 (8) No team logo KJP 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
9 (12) No team logo HaPK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) Union Plaani 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (5) No team logo LaPa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (11) Savonlinnan Työväen Palloseura 0 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 L
No information available!
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo JJK Jyväskylä II 6 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
2 (1) No team logo FC Komeetat 4 2 1 1 0 12:5 +7 D W
3 (7) No team logo PAVE 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
4 (5) Kings 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
5 (3) Barca 2 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 D D
6 (9) PK-37 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
7 (8) Jyväskylä Blackbird 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
8 (6) LehPa 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
9 (10) No team logo Savannan Pallo Pieksämäki 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
10 (11) JPS 1 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 D L
11 (12) Warkaus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (4) Riverball 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
No information available!
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo LaPa 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 W
2 (8) No team logo KJP 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) No team logo RPS Lions 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (10) Union Plaani 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (2) Kultsu FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) Kymin Palloilijat 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
7 (11) Savonlinnan Työväen Palloseura 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
8 (4) IPS Edustus 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
9 (1) No team logo SavU 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
10 (7) Ristiinan Pallo 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
11 (9) No team logo Liry 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
12 (12) No team logo HaPK 0 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 L L
No information available!
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Riverball 4 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 D W
2 (3) Barca 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
3 (1) No team logo FC Komeetat 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (6) LehPa 3 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 L W
5 (8) Jyväskylä Blackbird 2 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 D D
6 (10) No team logo Savannan Pallo Pieksämäki 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
7 (5) Kings 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
8 (9) PK-37 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
9 (11) JPS 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
10 (7) No team logo PAVE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (2) No team logo JJK Jyväskylä II 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
12 (12) Warkaus 0 2 0 0 2 5:13 -8 L L
No information available!
No information available!
No information available!
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 KajHa 18 8 5 3 0 20:6 +14 W D W D D
2 Oulun Palloseura Jalkapallo 18 8 5 3 0 14:6 +8 D W W D D
3 Rovaniemi United FC 13 8 4 1 3 19:14 +5 W D W W L
4 Tornion Pallo-47 10 7 2 4 1 13:9 +4 D W D W L
5 No team logo Rollon Pojat 9 6 2 3 1 12:10 +2 D D W D L
6 Haukiputaan Pallo 8 7 2 2 3 10:12 -2 L L W D W
7 No team logo Tervarit Juniorit Ry JuPa 6 8 1 3 4 10:15 -5 L L L D W
8 No team logo Raahe 6 7 2 0 5 9:16 -7 L W L L L
9 No team logo OsPa 1 7 0 1 6 5:24 -19 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) KajHa 10 4 3 1 0 14:2 +12 W D W W
2 (4) Tornion Pallo-47 8 4 2 2 0 12:7 +5 W D W D
3 (2) Oulun Palloseura Jalkapallo 8 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 D W D W
4 (5) No team logo Rollon Pojat 7 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 D W W
5 (3) Rovaniemi United FC 6 4 2 0 2 11:9 +2 W W L L
6 (8) No team logo Raahe 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 L L W
7 (6) Haukiputaan Pallo 2 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 L D D
8 (7) No team logo Tervarit Juniorit Ry JuPa 1 4 0 1 3 4:7 -3 L L D L
9 (9) No team logo OsPa 1 4 0 1 3 3:10 -7 D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Oulun Palloseura Jalkapallo 10 4 3 1 0 8:3 +5 W D W W
2 (1) KajHa 8 4 2 2 0 6:4 +2 W D D W
3 (3) Rovaniemi United FC 7 4 2 1 1 8:5 +3 D W W L
4 (6) Haukiputaan Pallo 6 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 L W W L
5 (7) No team logo Tervarit Juniorit Ry JuPa 5 4 1 2 1 6:8 -2 L D W D
6 (8) No team logo Raahe 3 4 1 0 3 5:11 -6 W L L L
7 (5) No team logo Rollon Pojat 2 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 D D L
8 (4) Tornion Pallo-47 2 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 D L D
9 (9) No team logo OsPa 0 3 0 0 3 2:14 -12 L L L
No information available!
No information available!
No information available!
No information available!
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 SexyPöxyt 9 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 W W W
2 CLE 6 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 W L W
3 No team logo Esbo Bollklubb 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
4 No team logo ToTe 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
5 No team logo EIF II 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
6 EsPa 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
7 FC Espoo 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
8 No team logo Espoon Tikka 1 2 0 1 1 4:7 -3 L D
9 Töölön Taisto 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 L D L
10 NuPS 1 3 0 1 2 5:10 -5 L L D
11 No team logo EPS II 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
12 No team logo Kirkkonummi 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 MPS/Atletico Malmi 6 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 W W
2 Finnkurd 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
3 Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna i Helsingfors 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
4 PuiU Helsinki 3 2 1 0 1 11:2 +9 L W
5 HPS 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
6 KoiPS 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 W L
7 TiPS 2 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 D D
8 No team logo PPJ 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
9 LPS 1 2 0 1 1 7:9 -2 L D
10 No team logo SAPA III 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 D L
11 Espoo II 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
12 Viikingit 0 2 0 0 2 1:12 -11 L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Malmin Palloseura 6 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 W W
2 Futura 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
3 No team logo Kapina 4 3 1 1 1 9:5 +4 D W L
4 Atlantis II 4 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 W D
5 Valtti 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
6 No team logo PKKU II 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
7 Kontu 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
8 Ponnistajat 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
9 Kuusysi 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
10 RiPS 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
11 TuPS 0 1 0 0 1