EC Qualification 2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Europe EC Qualification (2024)

0
230 matches

Next matches Next matches

Europe : EC Qualification
Matchday 1 (Qualifying Round)

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Spain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Scotland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Norway 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Georgia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Cyprus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Final Tournament
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Republic of Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Netherlands 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Greece 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Gibraltar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 France 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Final Tournament
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ukraine 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 North Macedonia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Malta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Italy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 England 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Final Tournament
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Wales 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Turkey 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Latvia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Croatia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Armenia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Final Tournament
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Poland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Moldova 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Faroe Islands 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Czech Republic 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Albania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Final Tournament
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sweden 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Estonia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Belgium 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Azerbaijan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Austria 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Final Tournament
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Serbia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Lithuania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Hungary 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Bulgaria 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Final Tournament
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Slovenia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 San Marino 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Northern Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Kazakhstan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Finland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Denmark 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Final Tournament
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Switzerland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Romania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Kosovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Israel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Belarus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Andorra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Final Tournament
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Slovakia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Portugal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Luxembourg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Liechtenstein 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Iceland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Final Tournament
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Cyprus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (4) Georgia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Norway 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (2) Scotland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (1) Spain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) France 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (4) Gibraltar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Greece 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (2) Netherlands 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (1) Republic of Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) England 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (4) Italy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Malta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (2) North Macedonia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (1) Ukraine 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Armenia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (4) Croatia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Latvia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (2) Turkey 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (1) Wales 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Albania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (4) Czech Republic 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Faroe Islands 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (2) Moldova 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (1) Poland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Austria 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (4) Azerbaijan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Belgium 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (2) Estonia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (1) Sweden 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Bulgaria 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (4) Hungary 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Lithuania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (2) Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (1) Serbia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Denmark 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (5) Finland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (4) Kazakhstan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Northern Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (2) San Marino 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (1) Slovenia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Andorra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (5) Belarus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (4) Israel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Kosovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (2) Romania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (1) Switzerland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (5) Iceland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (4) Liechtenstein 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Luxembourg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (2) Portugal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (1) Slovakia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Cyprus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (4) Georgia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Norway 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (2) Scotland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (1) Spain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) France 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (4) Gibraltar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Greece 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (2) Netherlands 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (1) Republic of Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) England 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (4) Italy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Malta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (2) North Macedonia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (1) Ukraine 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Armenia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (4) Croatia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Latvia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (2) Turkey 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (1) Wales 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Albania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (4) Czech Republic 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Faroe Islands 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (2) Moldova 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (1) Poland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Austria 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (4) Azerbaijan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Belgium 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (2) Estonia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (1) Sweden 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Bulgaria 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (4) Hungary 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Lithuania 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (2) Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (1) Serbia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Denmark 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (5) Finland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (4) Kazakhstan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Northern Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (2) San Marino 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (1) Slovenia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Andorra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (5) Belarus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (4) Israel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Kosovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (2)