Tercera División RFEF 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Spain Tercera División RFEF (2023/2024)

85%
0
5508 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 29 (Group 9)
Matchday 29 (Group 5)
Matchday 29 (Group 2)
Matchday 30 (Group 14)
Matchday 29 (Group 8)
Matchday 29 (Group 6)
Matchday 29 (Group 1)
Matchday 29 (Group 2)
Matchday 29 (Group 9)
Matchday 29 (Group 18)
Matchday 29 (Group 13)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 26 (Group 12)
Matchday 30 (Group 15)
Matchday 30 (Group 12)
Matchday 30 (Group 4)
Matchday 30 (Group 11)
Matchday 30 (Group 8)
Matchday 30 (Group 6)
Matchday 30 (Group 15)
Matchday 30 (Group 6)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Elche II 73 29 23 4 2 68:16 +52 W D W W D
2 No team logo Jove Español 58 29 17 7 5 43:20 +23 D W W W W
3 No team logo Ontinyent 1931 56 29 17 5 7 34:20 +14 L D L W W
4 Atzeneta 54 29 15 9 5 37:22 +15 W W W W D
5 No team logo Utiel 42 29 12 6 11 33:33 0 W W W L L
6 Levante II 40 29 10 10 9 37:32 +5 D W L L L
7 No team logo CF Gandía 40 29 11 7 11 34:38 -4 D W L W D
8 Roda 38 29 10 8 11 28:27 +1 D W L D D
9 No team logo Castellonense 37 29 9 10 10 34:37 -3 D D W L L
10 No team logo Torrellano 36 28 10 6 12 32:34 -2 W D W D D
11 Villarreal III 36 29 9 9 11 40:40 0 W L L L W
12 No team logo Soneja 34 29 8 10 11 29:36 -7 L D D L D
13 Castellón II 33 29 10 3 16 38:46 -8 L D L L L
14 No team logo Rayo Ibense 33 29 9 6 14 23:33 -10 L L D L L
15 No team logo Patacona 32 29 9 5 15 33:46 -13 D L D W W
16 No team logo Acero 30 29 8 6 15 31:48 -17 L L L W L
17 No team logo Burriana 28 28 7 7 14 21:32 -11 W L D L W
18 No team logo Silla 19 29 5 4 20 20:55 -35 L L W L W
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Elche II 40 15 13 1 1 43:6 +37 W W W D W
2 (3) No team logo Ontinyent 1931 33 15 10 3 2 18:6 +12 D W W W L
3 (2) No team logo Jove Español 30 14 9 3 2 22:8 +14 W W W W W
4 (4) Atzeneta 29 15 8 5 2 19:11 +8 W W D D W
5 (9) No team logo Castellonense 26 14 7 5 2 21:10 +11 D W D W W
6 (11) Villarreal III 23 15 6 5 4 26:21 +5 W W D W W
7 (5) No team logo Utiel 23 15 7 2 6 18:17 +1 W W L D D
8 (10) No team logo Torrellano 22 15 7 1 7 24:21 +3 W W W L L
9 (6) Levante II 22 15 5 7 3 17:11 +6 D L L W D
10 (7) No team logo CF Gandía 19 14 5 4 5 13:15 -2 W W D D L
11 (14) No team logo Rayo Ibense 18 14 5 3 6 12:12 0 L L D L L
12 (13) Castellón II 18 14 5 3 6 21:22 -1 D L W D W
13 (15) No team logo Patacona 17 14 5 2 7 12:20 -8 D D W L L
14 (8) Roda 17 14 4 5 5 15:16 -1 W D W L L
15 (12) No team logo Soneja 17 14 4 5 5 14:17 -3 D L D L W
16 (17) No team logo Burriana 16 14 4 4 6 15:14 +1 W D W L L
17 (16) No team logo Acero 16 14 5 1 8 19:24 -5 L W L W W
18 (18) No team logo Silla 14 15 4 2 9 13:22 -9 L W L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Elche II 33 14 10 3 1 25:10 +15 D W D L W
2 (2) No team logo Jove Español 28 15 8 4 3 21:12 +9 D W W W W
3 (4) Atzeneta 25 14 7 4 3 18:11 +7 W W L D W
4 (3) No team logo Ontinyent 1931 23 14 7 2 5 16:14 +2 L L L W W
5 (8) Roda 21 15 6 3 6 13:11 +2 D L D L L
6 (7) No team logo CF Gandía 21 15 6 3 6 21:23 -2 D L L W W
7 (5) No team logo Utiel 19 14 5 4 5 15:16 -1 W L L W W
8 (6) Levante II 18 14 5 3 6 20:21 -1 W L L W D
9 (12) No team logo Soneja 17 15 4 5 6 15:19 -4 L D D L W
10 (15) No team logo Patacona 15 15 4 3 8 21:26 -5 L W W L L
11 (13) Castellón II 15 15 5 0 10 17:24 -7 L L L W W
12 (14) No team logo Rayo Ibense 15 15 4 3 8 11:21 -10 L D L W W
13 (10) No team logo Torrellano 14 13 3 5 5 8:13 -5 D D D W L
14 (16) No team logo Acero 14 15 3 5 7 12:24 -12 L L L D L
15 (11) Villarreal III 13 14 3 4 7 14:19 -5 L L L D D
16 (17) No team logo Burriana 12 14 3 3 8 6:18 -12 L L L W L
17 (9) No team logo Castellonense 11 15 2 5 8 13:27 -14 D L L D D
18 (18) No team logo Silla 5 14 1 2 11 7:33 -26 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Vitoria 72 29 22 6 1 58:13 +45 D W W W D
2 No team logo Beasain 57 29 17 6 6 50:29 +21 W L D D W
3 Portugalete 55 29 16 7 6 45:25 +20 D W W D W
4 Basconia 51 29 14 9 6 44:29 +15 W L D W D
5 No team logo Lagun Onak 50 29 14 8 7 34:25 +9 W D W L D
6 No team logo Deusto 46 29 12 10 7 37:29 +8 L W W L W
7 No team logo Durango 46 29 13 7 9 39:36 +3 W W D W W
8 San Ignacio 42 29 11 9 9 41:34 +7 W D L D L
9 Leioa 40 29 12 4 13 39:41 -2 L W W D L
10 Urduliz 38 29 10 8 11 33:38 -5 L D W W L
11 No team logo Padura 35 29 8 11 10 30:40 -10 L W L D L
12 No team logo Derio 32 29 8 8 13 27:30 -3 L L W D L
13 No team logo Touring 32 29 7 11 11 33:42 -9 W D D D W
14 No team logo Deportivo Alavés III 31 29 8 7 14 26:38 -12 W D L D L
15 No team logo Anaitasuna 28 29 7 7 15 30:42 -12 L D L L W
16 Pasaia KE 23 29 6 5 18 14:37 -23 L L L W L
17 No team logo Aurrerá Ondarroa 21 29 4 9 16 19:42 -23 W L L L W
18 No team logo Añorga 14 29 2 8 19 24:53 -29 L L L L D
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Vitoria 36 14 11 3 0 35:7 +28 W W W D W
2 (7) No team logo Durango 29 14 9 2 3 24:13 +11 W W D W L
3 (4) Basconia 29 14 9 2 3 24:14 +10 W D D W W
4 (2) No team logo Beasain 28 15 8 4 3 28:15 +13 W D L W D
5 (3) Portugalete 26 15 7 5 3 20:12 +8 D W W D W
6 (9) Leioa 24 14 7 3 4 24:17 +7 W D W W L
7 (11) No team logo Padura 23 15 6 5 4 16:15 +1 W D D W L
8 (5) No team logo Lagun Onak 23 14 7 2 5 18:14 +4 D L W W L
9 (8) San Ignacio 23 15 6 5 4 26:17 +9 W D D D W
10 (10) Urduliz 21 15 6 3 6 12:12 0 L W L W L
11 (6) No team logo Deusto 21 14 5 6 3 21:17 +4 W L W W L
12 (15) No team logo Anaitasuna 19 15 5 4 6 20:19 +1 L L W L W
13 (14) No team logo Deportivo Alavés III 17 14 5 2 7 14:16 -2 D L L L L
14 (17) No team logo Aurrerá Ondarroa 17 15 4 5 6 11:15 -4 W L W W L
15 (16) Pasaia KE 16 14 4 4 6 8:14 -6 L W L D L
16 (12) No team logo Derio 16 15 4 4 7 13:15 -2 L W L D W
17 (13) No team logo Touring 16 15 3 7 5 15:19 -4 D D L D L
18 (18) No team logo Añorga 10 14 2 4 8 17:26 -9 L L D D W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Vitoria 36 15 11 3 1 23:6 +17 D W D W W
2 (3) Portugalete 29 14 9 2 3 25:13 +12 W D W L L
3 (2) No team logo Beasain 29 14 9 2 3 22:14 +8 L D W D W
4 (5) No team logo Lagun Onak 27 15 7 6 2 16:11 +5 W W D L W
5 (6) No team logo Deusto 25 15 7 4 4 16:12 +4 L W D D W
6 (4) Basconia 22 15 5 7 3 20:15 +5 L W W D D
7 (8) San Ignacio 19 14 5 4 5 15:17 -2 D L L W L
8 (7) No team logo Durango 17 15 4 5 6 15:23 -8 W D W L L
9 (10) Urduliz 17 14 4 5 5 21:26 -5 D W L L W
10 (9) Leioa 16 15 5 1 9 15:24 -9 L W L L W
11 (13) No team logo Touring 16 14 4 4 6 18:23 -5 W D W L L
12 (12) No team logo Derio 16 14 4 4 6 14:15 -1 L D D D W
13 (14) No team logo Deportivo Alavés III 14 15 3 5 7 12:22 -10 W D L D W
14 (11) No team logo Padura 12 14 2 6 6 14:25 -11 L L L L W
15 (15) No team logo Anaitasuna 9 14 2 3 9 10:23 -13 D L W L L
16 (16) Pasaia KE 7 15 2 1 12 6:23 -17 L L L D W
17 (17) No team logo Aurrerá Ondarroa 4 14 0 4 10 8:27 -19 L L D D L
18 (18) No team logo Añorga 4 15 0 4 11 7:27 -20 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Llanera 72 29 23 3 3 89:21 +68 W W D W W
2 Sporting Gijón II 66 29 20 6 3 57:11 +46 W W D D W
3 Ceares 57 29 17 6 6 43:23 +20 W W L W W
4 Lealtad 55 29 16 7 6 45:22 +23 W W W L L
5 L'Entregu 55 29 16 7 6 44:29 +15 W W W D W
6 No team logo Praviano 50 29 12 14 3 29:18 +11 W W W W D
7 Tuilla 41 29 10 11 8 47:38 +9 D L L W D
8 Caudal 38 29 8 14 7 31:29 +2 D W D D L
9 No team logo Colunga 38 29 10 8 11 32:34 -2 D L W W L
10 Urraca 36 29 9 9 11 25:29 -4 L L L D D
11 No team logo Lenense 33 29 9 6 14 28:38 -10 L L L L D
12 No team logo Llanes 30 29 8 6 15 31:47 -16 W W W D L
13 No team logo Avilés Stadium 29 29 6 11 12 24:38 -14 D L D L L
14 No team logo Real Titánico 27 29 6 9 14 36:55 -19 L L L L W
15 No team logo Condal 24 28 6 6 16 21:44 -23 L W D