Tercera Division livescores, results, table and standings

Spain Tercera Division (2020/2021)

76%
0
3992 matches

Today's matches

28.0210:30
Postponed POST
28.0211:00
28.0215:00
28.0215:30
Postponed POST
28.0215:45
Postponed POST
28.0216:00
28.0216:00

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 19 (Group 12)
Matchday 9 (Group 12)
Matchday 18 (Group 5)
Matchday 19 (Group 4)
Matchday 18 (Group 3)
Matchday 18 (Group 5)
Matchday 12 (Group 10)
Matchday 18 (Group 3)
Matchday 11 (Group 6)
Matchday 2 (Group 6)
Matchday 18 (Group 15)
Matchday 19 (Group 4)
Matchday 18 (Group 15)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 14 (Group 18)
Matchday 14 (Group 11)
Matchday 9 (Group 12)
Matchday 13 (Group 6)
Matchday 14 (Group 6)
Matchday 12 (Group 6)
Matchday 15 (Group 5)
Matchday 16 (Group 5)
Matchday 12 (Group 17)
Matchday 17 (Group 3)
Matchday 18 (Group 5)
Matchday 14 (Group 7)
03.0319:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 17 (Group 7)
Matchday 10 (Group 7)

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 26 15 7 5 3 25:19 +6 W L W L W
2 Almería II 25 14 7 4 3 24:17 +7 W D W D W
3 No team logo Torreperogil 25 15 7 4 4 14:11 +3 L D L W W
4 Mancha Real 23 14 6 5 3 24:9 +15 D W D W W
5 No team logo Huétor Tájar 22 15 5 7 3 21:17 +4 D W W L L
6 No team logo Huétor Vega 21 15 5 6 4 19:19 0 L D W W W
7 Real Jaén 17 15 5 2 8 19:24 -5 W W L L W
8 No team logo Polideportivo Almería 16 14 4 4 6 11:16 -5 W L W W L
9 Loja 15 15 4 3 8 9:23 -14 L W D L L
10 Atlético Porcuna 13 15 1 10 4 14:16 -2 D D D L L
11 No team logo Maracena 12 15 2 6 7 15:24 -9 L L L D L
Legends:

Championship Round
Middle Play-off
Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Vélez 28 14 8 4 2 16:11 +5 D W W L W
2 Málaga II 24 13 7 3 3 24:12 +12 W L D W D
3 No team logo Antequera 23 14 6 5 3 22:9 +13 L W D L L
4 El Palo 20 13 5 5 3 13:13 0 D W D W L
5 No team logo Alhaurín 19 14 5 4 5 14:18 -4 L L W W W
6 No team logo Juventud Torremolinos 17 13 4 5 4 18:17 +1 D D W L L
7 No team logo Motril 17 14 5 2 7 18:21 -3 W L L W L
8 No team logo Alhaurino 13 14 3 4 7 17:22 -5 L L W L L
9 No team logo Estepona 13 14 3 4 7 14:22 -8 L D D W L
10 Melilla CD 10 13 2 4 7 12:23 -11 W D L W L
Legends:

Championship Round
Middle Play-off
Relegation Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 21 9 6 3 0 17:8 +9 W W W W W
2 (4) Mancha Real 16 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 W W W W D
3 (5) No team logo Huétor Tájar 14 7 4 2 1 8:4 +4 W L D W D
4 (3) No team logo Torreperogil 14 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 D W L W W
5 (6) No team logo Huétor Vega 13 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 L W W W D
6 (7) Real Jaén 13 8 4 1 3 14:13 +1 W L W W W
7 (2) Almería II 12 7 3 3 1 14:10 +4 D W D W L
8 (9) Loja 10 7 3 1 3 6:8 -2 L D L W W
9 (8) No team logo Polideportivo Almería 9 7 2 3 2 6:7 -1 W W L D D
10 (11) No team logo Maracena 8 7 2 2 3 9:9 0 L L W D L
11 (10) Atlético Porcuna 6 7 0 6 1 4:5 -1 D D D D L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Málaga II 19 7 6 1 0 18:2 +16 W D W W W
2 (4) El Palo 16 7 5 1 1 9:3 +6 W W L W D
3 (1) No team logo Vélez 15 7 4 3 0 9:3 +6 D W W D W
4 (5) No team logo Alhaurín 13 8 3 4 1 10:8 +2 L W W W D
5 (3) No team logo Antequera 10 7 3 1 3 12:6 +6 L L L W W
6 (7) No team logo Motril 10 7 3 1 3 11:11 0 L W L L D
7 (6) No team logo Juventud Torremolinos 5 6 1 2 3 7:10 -3 D L L W L
8 (10) Melilla CD 5 6 1 2 3 5:8 -3 W L L D L
9 (8) No team logo Alhaurino 4 6 1 1 4 6:10 -4 L L W L L
10 (9) No team logo Estepona 4 7 0 4 3 7:13 -6 D D L L D
Group A
# Team P