Tercera Division livescores, results, table and standings

Spain Tercera Division (2020/2021)

54%
0
3992 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 13 (Group 7)
Matchday 11 (Group 6)
24.0118:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 14 (Group 6)
24.0117:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 13 (Group 5)
24.0117:00
(1 - 0)
Matchday 13 (Group 9)
24.0116:30
(3 - 1)
Matchday 14 (Group 8)
Matchday 11 (Group 10)
24.0116:00
(0 - 0)
Matchday 13 (Group 10)
24.0116:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 13 (Group 3)
24.0116:00
(0 - 0)
Matchday 14 (Group 8)
24.0116:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 11 (Group 6)
24.0116:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 14 (Group 8)
24.0116:00
(2 - 1)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 10 (Group 7)
Matchday 11 (Group 18)
Matchday 12 (Group 18)
Matchday 12 (Group 8)
Matchday 8 (Group 7)
Matchday 11 (Group 18)
Matchday 12 (Group 3)
Matchday 8 (Group 11)
Matchday 11 (Group 16)
Matchday 12 (Group 4)
Matchday 11 (Group 5)
Matchday 11 (Group 7)

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Torreperogil 21 11 6 3 2 12:7 +5 W L W W W
2 No team logo Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 20 11 5 5 1 20:14 +6 W W D W L
3 Almería II 18 11 5 3 3 19:14 +5 D W W L W
4 No team logo Huétor Vega 17 12 4 5 3 15:16 -1 W W W L D
5 Mancha Real 15 10 4 3 3 18:5 +13 W L L W L
6 No team logo Huétor Tájar 15 11 3 6 2 11:9 +2 L L D W D
7 No team logo Polideportivo Almería 13 12 3 4 5 9:15 -6 W W L L L
8 No team logo Maracena 12 12 2 6 4 14:19 -5 D L L W D
9 Loja 11 11 3 2 6 8:21 -13 L D L W D
10 Atlético Porcuna 10 11 1 7 3 8:9 -1 L D D D L
11 Real Jaén 8 10 2 2 6 11:16 -5 L L W W D
Legends:

Championship Round
Middle Play-off
Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Antequera 19 9 5 4 0 20:5 +15 W W D W D
2 No team logo Vélez 18 9 5 3 1 12:10 +2 W W D W W
3 Málaga II 17 9 5 2 2 19:8 +11 D W L W W
4 El Palo 15 10 4 3 3 10:12 -2 W L D W L
5 No team logo Motril 14 11 4 2 5 15:16 -1 W L L L L
6 No team logo Alhaurín 13 10 3 4 3 9:12 -3 W W D L D
7 No team logo Juventud Torremolinos 12 9 3 3 3 12:12 0 L W D W D
8 No team logo Alhaurino 10 11 2 4 5 14:17 -3 L L W W D
9 No team logo Estepona 8 9 2 2 5 9:16 -7 L W L L W
10 Melilla CD 6 11 1 3 7 6:18 -12 L W L L L
Legends:

Championship Round
Middle Play-off
Relegation Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 15 7 4 3 0 14:8 +6 W W W D D
2 (6) No team logo Huétor Tájar 11 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 L D W D W
3 (5) Mancha Real 10 4 3 1 0 15:1 +14 W W D W
4 (4) No team logo Huétor Vega 10 6 2 4 0 8:6 +2 W W D D D
5 (1) No team logo Torreperogil 10 6 3 1 2 5:4 +1 L W W W L
6 (9) Loja 9 5 3 0 2 6:7 -1 L W W L W
7 (3) Almería II 8 5 2 2 1 10:7 +3 D W L W D
8 (8) No team logo Maracena 8 6 2 2 2 9:8 +1 L W D L D
9 (11) Real Jaén 7 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 W W L L D
10 (7) No team logo Polideportivo Almería 6 6 1 3 2 4:7 -3 W L D D L
11 (10) Atlético Porcuna 4 5 0 4 1 1:2 -1 D D L D D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) El Palo 13 6 4 1 1 7:3 +4 W L W D W
2 (3) Málaga II 12 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 W W W W
3 (1) No team logo Antequera 10 4 3 1 0 11:2 +9 W W D W
4 (5) No team logo Motril 10 6 3 1 2 9:7 +2 W L L D W
5 (2) No team logo Vélez 8 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 D W D W
6 (6) No team logo Alhaurín 7 5 1 4 0 5:4 +1 W D D D D
7 (10) Melilla CD 5 6 1 2 3 5:8 -3 W L L D L
8 (7) No team logo Juventud Torremolinos 4 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 L W L D
9 (8) No team logo Alhaurino 4 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 L W L L D
10 (9) No team logo Estepona 2 5 0 2 3 5:11 -6 L L D D L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Torreperogil 11 5 3 2 0 7:3 +4 W W D D W
2 (3) Almería II 10 6 3 1 2 9:7 +2 W L W D W
3 (4) No team logo Huétor Vega 7 6 2 1 3 7:10 -3 W L D L W
4 (7) No team logo Polideportivo Almería 7 6 2 1 3 5:8 -3 W L L W L
5 (10) Atlético Porcuna 6 6 1 3 2 7:7 0 L D W D L
6 (2) No team logo Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 5 4 1 2 1 6:6 0 D L W D
7 (5) Mancha Real 5 6 1 2 3 3:4 -1 L L W L D
8 (6) No team logo Huétor Tájar 4 5 0 4 1 5:6 -1 L D D D D
9 (8) No team logo Maracena 4 6 0 4 2 5:11 -6 D L D D L
10 (9) Loja 2 6 0 2 4 2:14 -12 D L D L L
11 (11) Real Jaén 1 5 0 1 4 4:9 -5 L L D L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Vélez 10 5 3 1 1 6:7 -1 W W W L D
2 (1) No team logo Antequera 9 5 2 3 0 9:3 +6 W D D D W
3 (7) No team logo Juventud Torremolinos 8 5 2 2 1 7:5 +2 W D D W L
4 (8) No team logo Alhaurino 6 6 1 3 2 8:8 0 L W D L D
5 (9) No team logo Estepona 6 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 L W W L
6 (6) No team logo Alhaurín 6 5 2 0 3 4:8 -4 W L W L L
7 (3) Málaga II 5 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 D L W D L
8 (5) No team logo Motril 4 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 L L L W D
9 (4) El Palo 2 4 0 2 2 3:9 -6 D L D L
10 (10) Melilla CD 1 5 0 1 4 1:10 -9 L L L L D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Cultural Leonesa II 21 13 5 6 2 17:13 +4 W L D W W
2 Atlético Astorga 20 9 6 2 1 16:4 +12 W D W D W
3 Cristo Atlético 20 9 6 2 1 13:4 +9 W W D D W
4 UD Santa Marta 18 13 5 3 5 10:9 +1 L L W L L
5 No team logo Bembibre 15 11 3 6 2 11:8 +3 W L W D D
6 No team logo Salamanca II 15 12 4 3 5 12:19 -7 D W W L D
7 Atlético Tordesillas 14 11 4 2 5 12:13 -1 W L L L W
8 La Virgen del Camino 10 9 2 4 3 9:10 -1 D W L L D
9 La Bañeza 10 11 2 4 5 13:17 -4 D W L W L
10 Becerril Campos 10 11 3 1 7 7:14 -7 W W L W L
11 No team logo Peñaranda 7 9 2 1 6 7:16 -9 L L W L W
Legends:

Championship Round
Middle Play-off
Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Gimnástica Segoviana 33 11 11 0 0 36:2 +34 W W W W W
2 Real Ávila 23 12 7 2 3 15:8 +7 L D W W L
3 Numancia II 21 12 6 3 3 19:18 +1 W W W W D
4 Burgos Promesas 18 13 4 6 3 12:9 +3 W D W L D
5 No team logo Arandina 18 12 5 3 4 21:21 0 W L W W D
6 No team logo Almazán 15 12 4 3 5 16:20 -4 L D D D W
7 No team logo Colegios Diocesanos 14 11 4 2 5 11:15 -4 W L D W L
8 No team logo La Granja 13 12 4 1 7 14:19 -5 D L L W L
9 Real Burgos 13 12 3 4 5 9:16 -7 D D L W L
10 No team logo Mirandés II 11 12 2 5 5 14:17 -3 L L L D D
11 Bupolsa 10 13 2 4 7 10:22 -12 L D D L W
12 No team logo Cultural Cebrereña 9 12 2 3 7 8:18 -10 L W L L D
Legends:

Championship Round
Middle Play-off
Relegation Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Atlético Astorga 15 5 5 0 0 13:1 +12 W W W W W
2 (4) UD Santa Marta 13 7 4 1 2 5:2 +3 L W L W D
3 (3) Cristo Atlético 10 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 W D W W
4 (9) La Bañeza 8 6 2 2 2 10:6 +4 D W W D L
5 (6) No team logo Salamanca II 8 6 2 2 2 8:8 0 W D L L D
6 (1) No team logo Cultural Leonesa II 7 6 1 4 1 9:8 +1 L W D D D
7 (7) Atlético Tordesillas 7 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 W L D W L
8 (10) Becerril Campos 7 6 2 1 3 5:8 -3 W W L L D
9 (5) No team logo Bembibre 5 5 1 2 2 2:4 -2 L W D L D
10 (8) La Virgen del Camino 5 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 D L D L W
11 (11) No team logo Peñaranda 4 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 W L L D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Gimnástica Segoviana 18 6 6 0 0 24:2 +22 W W W W W
2 (2) Real Ávila 16 6 5 1 0 10:2 +8 W W D W W
3 (4) Burgos Promesas 14 7 4 2 1 8:2 +6 W W D D W
4 (6) No team logo Almazán 11 6 3 2 1 11:7 +4 D D W L W
5 (5) No team logo Arandina 11 6 3 2 1 11:9 +2 W W D L D
6 (8) No team logo La Granja 9 6 3 0 3 8:8 0 L W L W W
7 (9) Real Burgos 9 7 2 3 2 7:7 0 D D L W D
8 (7) No team logo Colegios Diocesanos 9 6 3 0 3 10:13 -3 W L W W L
9 (10) No team logo Mirandés II 8 5 2 2 1 7:2 +5 L W D D W
10 (3) Numancia II 7 5 2 1 2 7:8 -1 W W L L D
11 (11) Bupolsa 6 6 1 3 2 4:7 -3 D D L D W
12 (12) No team logo Cultural Cebrereña 5 6 1 2 3 4:7 -3 W L L D D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Cultural Leonesa II 14 7 4 2 1 8:5 +3 W D W W W
2 (5) No team logo Bembibre 10 6 2 4