Victoria PL 1 (2024)
0
182 matches
Latest scores
Australia : Victoria PL 1
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
17.0304:00
Melbourne City II
Bulleen Lions
2
2
FT
16.0306:30
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Melbourne Victory II
0
0
FT
16.0304:00
Eastern Lions
Northcote City
0
3
FT
16.0304:00
North Geelong Warriors
Western United II
0
2
FT
15.0309:30
Brunswick City
Kingston City
2
2
FT
15.0309:30
Werribee City
Langwarrin
1
1
FT
15.0309:30
Bentleigh Greens
Preston Lions
3
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
10.0308:30
Melbourne City II
Langwarrin
1
3
FT
10.0304:00
Melbourne Victory II
North Geelong Warriors
4
0
FT
09.0308:30
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Bulleen Lions
0
1
FT
08.0309:30
Brunswick City
Werribee City
5
0
FT
08.0309:30
Preston Lions
Kingston City
2
1
FT
08.0309:30
Bentleigh Greens
Northcote City
1
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
04.0309:30
Kingston City
Werribee City
2
1
FT
04.0309:30
Melbourne Victory II
Eastern Lions
2
0
FT
Next matches
Australia : Victoria PL 1
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
22.0309:30
Bentleigh Greens
Kingston City
Preview
22.0309:30
Brunswick City
Langwarrin
Preview
23.0304:00
North Geelong Warriors
Northcote City
Preview
24.0303:00
Western United II
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Preview
24.0304:00
Melbourne Victory II
Melbourne City II
Preview
25.0309:30
Bulleen Lions
Werribee City
Preview
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
05.0409:15
Northcote City
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Preview
05.0409:15
Werribee City
Melbourne Victory II
Preview
05.0409:30
Brunswick City
Bulleen Lions
Preview
06.0404:00
North Geelong Warriors
Preston Lions
Preview
06.0404:00
Eastern Lions
Bentleigh Greens
Preview
07.0405:00
Melbourne City II
Western United II
Preview
08.0410:15
Kingston City
Langwarrin
Preview
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
10.0410:30
Western United II
Eastern Lions
Preview
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
12.0410:15
Northcote City
Melbourne City II
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melbourne Victory II | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | D W W D W |
2 | Langwarrin | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | D W W W D |
3 | Kingston City | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | D L W W D |
4 | Bulleen Lions | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | D W W W L |
5 | Northcote City | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | W W D L W |
6 | Brunswick City | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | D W L D W |
7 | Bentleigh Greens | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | W L L D W |
8 | Western United II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | W W L L |
9 | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | D L L D D |
10 | Melbourne City II | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | D L W D D |
11 | Werribee City | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | D L L D D |
12 | Preston Lions | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | L W D L D |
13 | Eastern Lions | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L D D |
14 | North Geelong Warriors | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:14 | -12 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Melbourne Victory II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W D |
2 (2) | Langwarrin | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D W |
3 (9) | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | D L L D D |
4 (6) | Brunswick City | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | D W L D |
5 (11) | Werribee City | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D D W |
6 (3) | Kingston City | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
7 (4) | Bulleen Lions | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | W L D |
8 (12) | Preston Lions | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W D L |
9 (5) | Northcote City | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L W L |
10 (7) | Bentleigh Greens | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | W L L |
11 (10) | Melbourne City II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D L |
12 (8) | Western United II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
13 (13) | Eastern Lions | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
14 (14) | North Geelong Warriors | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Northcote City | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D |
2 (1) | Melbourne Victory II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W W |
3 (3) | Kingston City | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | D L W W |
4 (2) | Langwarrin | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W W |
5 (4) | Bulleen Lions | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W W |
6 (8) | Western United II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | W W L |
7 (10) | Melbourne City II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | W D D L |
8 (6) | Brunswick City | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
9 (7) | Bentleigh Greens | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D W L |
10 (13) | Eastern Lions | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D D |
11 (12) | Preston Lions | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
12 (11) | Werribee City | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L L D |
13 (9) | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | North Geelong Warriors | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L |