2. liga (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Slovakia : 2. liga
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
17.0309:30
Žilina II
Tatran Prešov
1
2
FT
17.0309:30
Šamorín
Dolný Kubín
4
0
FT
16.0313:30
Liptovský Mikuláš
Pohronie
5
2
FT
16.0313:30
Komárno
Malženice
0
0
FT
16.0313:30
Púchov
Slavoj Trebišov
1
2
FT
16.0313:30
Považská Bystrica
Petržalka
2
1
FT
15.0318:00
Spartak Myjava
Humenné
0
0
FT
15.0314:00
Slovan Bratislava II
Spišská Nová Ves
3
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
10.0314:00
Dolný Kubín
Spartak Myjava
2
1
FT
10.0309:30
Petržalka
Šamorín
0
0
FT
09.0314:00
Tatran Prešov
Komárno
2
0
FT
09.0313:00
Malženice
Púchov
0
2
FT
09.0313:00
Humenné
Slovan Bratislava II
2
0
FT
09.0313:00
Spišská Nová Ves
Pohronie
0
1
FT
09.0313:00
Slavoj Trebišov
Považská Bystrica
1
2
FT
Next matches
Slovakia : 2. liga
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
23.0313:30
Humenné
Šamorín
Preview
23.0313:30
Spišská Nová Ves
Spartak Myjava
Preview
23.0313:30
Tatran Prešov
Pohronie
Preview
23.0313:30
Komárno
Žilina II
Preview
24.0309:30
Petržalka
Púchov
Preview
24.0309:30
Malženice
Slavoj Trebišov
Preview
24.0310:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Slovan Bratislava II
Preview
24.0313:30
Dolný Kubín
Považská Bystrica
Preview
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
29.0318:00
Spartak Myjava
Liptovský Mikuláš
Preview
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
30.0314:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Spartak Myjava
Preview
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
30.0314:00
Považská Bystrica
Humenné
Preview
30.0314:00
Púchov
Dolný Kubín
Preview
30.0314:00
Slavoj Trebišov
Petržalka
Preview
30.0314:00
Pohronie
Komárno
Preview
31.0308:30
Šamorín
Spišská Nová Ves
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komárno | 48 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 37:15 | +22 | D L W W D |
2 | Tatran Prešov | 43 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 33:12 | +21 | W W W W W |
3 | Považská Bystrica | 38 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 36:18 | +18 | W W D D W |
4 | Petržalka | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 37:21 | +16 | L D D W W |
5 | Humenné | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 32:25 | +7 | D W W L D |
6 | Púchov | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 36:30 | +6 | L W D L L |
7 | Žilina II | 31 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 41:35 | +6 | L L W W W |
8 | Pohronie | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 32:37 | -5 | L W L W L |
9 | Spartak Myjava | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 26:31 | -5 | D L D L W |
10 | Slovan Bratislava II | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 27:33 | -6 | W L W L D |
11 | Šamorín | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 36:44 | -8 | W D D W W |
12 | Slavoj Trebišov | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 | W L D W D |
13 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 28:26 | +2 | W W L L W |
14 | Malženice | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 19:29 | -10 | D L L D L |
15 | Dolný Kubín | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 17:47 | -30 | L W L L L |
16 | Spišská Nová Ves | 2 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 10:35 | -25 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tatran Prešov | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 18:3 | +15 | W W W D D |
2 (1) | Komárno | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 19:5 | +14 | D D W W W |
3 (3) | Považská Bystrica | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 24:11 | +13 | W D W W D |
4 (4) | Petržalka | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | D W W W W |
5 (5) | Humenné | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:7 | +10 | W L W W W |
6 (9) | Spartak Myjava | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | D D W L L |
7 (7) | Žilina II | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | L W W L W |
8 (12) | Slavoj Trebišov | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | L W D L W |
9 (6) | Púchov | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | L L L L W |
10 (14) | Malženice | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:8 | +2 | L D W W D |
11 (8) | Pohronie | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | L L W D W |
12 (11) | Šamorín | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 23:29 | -6 | W D W L D |
13 (10) | Slovan Bratislava II | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | W W D L L |
14 (15) | Dolný Kubín | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | W L L W L |
15 (13) | Liptovský Mikuláš | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | W W L L W |
16 (16) | Spišská Nová Ves | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3:13 | -10 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Komárno | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | L W W L W |
2 (6) | Púchov | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | W D L W L |
3 (2) | Tatran Prešov | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | W W W W D |
4 (4) | Petržalka | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | L D W W D |
5 (3) | Považská Bystrica | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | W D W W D |
6 (7) | Žilina II | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | L W D L L |
7 (10) | Slovan Bratislava II | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | L L L W D |
8 (8) | Pohronie | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | L W W L W |
9 (5) | Humenné | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:18 | -3 | D W D D W |
10 (11) | Šamorín | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | D W L W L |
11 (13) | Liptovský Mikuláš | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | L L L L W |
12 (9) | Spartak Myjava | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | L L D L L |
13 (12) | Slavoj Trebišov | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | W D D L L |
14 (14) | Malženice | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | D L L L W |
15 (15) | Dolný Kubín | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6:27 | -21 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Spišská Nová Ves | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7:22 | -15 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team