Primera C livescores, results, table and standings

Argentina Primera C (2021)

73%
0
342 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Argentina : Primera C
Matchday 9 (Clausura)
Matchday 8 (Clausura)

Next matches Next matches

Argentina : Primera C
Matchday 10 (Clausura)
Matchday 11 (Clausura)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Dock Sud 38 18 11 5 2 22:10 +12 W D W W W
2 Central Córdoba 35 18 9 8 1 14:5 +9 W W D D D
3 Deportivo Laferrere 30 18 7 9 2 29:20 +9 D W L W D
4 Argentino Merlo 29 18 8 5 5 30:23 +7 D D L W W
5 Excursionistas 27 18 8 3 7 27:21 +6 W W W L L
6 Real Pilar 27 18 6 9 3 22:15 +7 W L D W D
7 Ituzaingó 27 18 7 6 5 20:19 +1 L W D D D
8 Atlas 27 18 6 9 3 23:15 +8 D D L W D
9 Luján 25 18 5 10 3 16:12 +4 W W D D W
10 Sportivo Italiano 25 18 5 10 3 26:24 +2 W D L D D
11 El Porvenir 21 18 6 3 9 15:20 -5 L L W D L
12 General Lamadrid 20 18 5 5 8 9:18 -9 L L L D W
13 San Martín Burzaco 19 18 4 7 7 21:26 -5 D L W L L
14 Midland 19 18 5 4 9 18:24 -6 L W L D W
15 Berazategui 18 18 4 6 8 20:23 -3 L D W L D
16 Claypole 17 18 2 11 5 11:17 -6 D D L D W
17 Victoriano Arenas 17 18 4 5 9 19:26 -7 L W W D D
18 Deportivo Español 16 18 4 4 10 11:19 -8 L W L D L
19 Leandro Nicéforo Alem 14 18 3 5 10 11:27 -16 D L L D L
Legends:

Final
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Argentino Merlo 20 9 6 2 1 15:6 +9 D W W W W
2 (1) Dock Sud 20 9 6 2 1 9:2 +7 W W W W W
3 (6) Real Pilar 19 9 5 4 0 15:7 +8 W D D W W
4 (7) Ituzaingó 17 9 5 2 2 11:7 +4 W D D L W
5 (2) Central Córdoba 16 9 4 4 1 8:4 +4 W D D W L
6 (11) El Porvenir 15 9 4 3 2 10:7 +3 L D D L W
7 (5) Excursionistas 14 9 4 2 3 16:10 +6 W L D W L
8 (8) Atlas 14 9 3 5 1 11:6 +5 D L D W D
9 (12) General Lamadrid 12 9 3 3 3 5:6 -1 L L W D W
10 (10) Sportivo Italiano 12 9 2 6 1 13:11 +2 D D D D W
11 (9) Luján 11 9 2 5 2 5:5 0 W D W D D
12 (3) Deportivo Laferrere 11 9 2 5 2 11:11 0 D L D D D
13 (19) Leandro Nicéforo Alem 11 9 3 2 4 9:11 -2 L D W L L
14 (17) Victoriano Arenas 10 9 2 4 3 11:9 +2 L W D D W
15 (13) San Martín Burzaco 10 9 2 4 3 14:17 -3 L L D W W
16 (18) Deportivo Español 9 9 3 0 6 8:13 -5 L L L W L
17 (15) Berazategui 8 9 2 2 5 10:14 -4 D L L L L
18 (14) Midland 8 9 2 2 5 7:11 -4 L L W L D
19 (16) Claypole 8 9 1 5 3 7:12 -5 D L W L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Deportivo Laferrere 19 9 5 4 0 18:9 +9 W W D W D
2 (2) Central Córdoba 19 9 5 4 0 6:1 +5 W D D D W
3 (1) Dock Sud 18 9 5 3 1 13:8 +5 D W D D W
4 (9) Luján 14 9 3 5 1 11:7 +4 W D D D D
5 (8) Atlas 13 9 3 4 2 12:9 +3 D W L W L
6 (10) Sportivo Italiano 13 9 3 4 2 13:13 0 W L D D W
7 (5) Excursionistas 13 9 4 1 4 11:11 0 W W L L W
8 (14) Midland 11 9 3 2 4 11:13 -2 W D D L L
9 (15) Berazategui 10 9 2 4 3 10:9 +1 L W D L D
10 (7) Ituzaingó 10 9 2 4 3 9:12 -3 L D D L L
11 (16) Claypole 9 9 1 6 2 4:5 -1 D D D L D
12 (4) Argentino Merlo 9 9 2 3 4 15:17 -2 D L W L L
13 (13) San Martín Burzaco 9 9 2 3 4 7:9 -2 D W L L L
14 (12) General Lamadrid 8 9 2 2 5 4:12 -8 L D W W L
15 (6) Real Pilar 8 9 1 5 3 7:8 -1 L W D D D
16 (17) Victoriano Arenas 7 9 2 1 6 8:17 -9 W D L L L
17 (18) Deportivo Español 7 9 1 4 4 3:6 -3 W D L D L
18 (11) El Porvenir 6 9 2 0 7 5:13 -8 L W L W L
19 (19) Leandro Nicéforo Alem 3 9 0 3 6 2:16 -14 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Berazategui 20 9 6 2 1 16:9 +7 W W W W W
2 Deportivo Laferrere 19 8 6 1 1 13:6 +7 D W W W W
3 Ituzaingó 18 9 5 3 1 11:6 +5 L W D W D
4 Dock Sud 16 8 5 1 2 9:7 +2 W L W W D
5 Deportivo Español 15 9 4 3 2 9:6 +3 W D D L W
6 Argentino Merlo 14 9 3 5 1 15:11 +4 W D D W L
7 Excursionistas 14 9 4 2 3 10:11 -1 W L L W L
8 San Martín Burzaco 12 8 3 3 2 6:7 -1 L W W D L
9 Sportivo Italiano 10 8 2 4 2 7:5 +2 D L W D D
10 Central Córdoba 9 8 2 3 3 5:7 -2 L L D W W
11 Real Pilar 9 8 2 3 3 7:7 0 W W D L L
12 General Lamadrid 9 8 2 3 3 10:10 0 L L L D D
13 Midland 9 9 2 3 4 10:10 0 D W D L W
14 Atlas 8 9 1 5 3 6:8 -2 D L L L W
15 Victoriano Arenas 8 9 2 2 5 11:13 -2 L W L L D
16 Luján 7 9 1 4 4 7:10 -3 L L D D L
17 Claypole 6 8 1 3 4 4:8 -4 D L W D L
18 Leandro Nicéforo Alem 6 9 0 6 3 2:11 -9 D D D D L
19 El Porvenir 5 8 1 2 5 4:10 -6 L D L L L
Legends:

Final
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Deportivo Español 11 5 3 2 0 6:2 +4 W D W D W
2 (3) Ituzaingó 10 4 3 1 0 6:1 +5 W W D W
3 (1) Berazategui 10 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 W W W D
4 (2) Deportivo Laferrere 9 4 3 0 1 4:1 +3 W W W L
5 (6) Argentino Merlo 8 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 D W W D
6 (14) Atlas 6 5 1 3 1 5:5 0 D L W D D
7 (4) Dock Sud 6 4 2 0 2 2:4 -2 L W W L
8 (9) Sportivo Italiano 5 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 D W D L
9 (13) Midland 5 5 1 2 2 7:7 0 D D W L L
10 (10) Central Córdoba 5 4 1 2 1 1:2 -1 L D W D
11 (12) General Lamadrid 5 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 L D D W
12 (7) Excursionistas 5 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 L W D D
13 (8) San Martín Burzaco 4 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 L W L D
14 (15) Victoriano Arenas 4 5 1 1 3 6:7 -1 L L D W L
15 (11) Real Pilar 4 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 W L L D
16 (16) Luján 4 5 1 1 3 6:7 -1 L D L W L
17 (18) Leandro Nicéforo Alem 3 4 0 3 1 0:4 -4 D D D L
18 (17) Claypole 2 4 0 2 2 1:4 -3 L D L D
19 (19) El Porvenir 1 4 0 1 3 1:7 -6 L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Deportivo Laferrere 10 4 3 1 0 9:5 +4 D W W W
2 (1) Berazategui 10 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 W W W D L
3 (4) Dock Sud 10 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 W W D W
4 (7) Excursionistas 9 5 3 0 2 6:6 0 W L L W W
5 (8) San Martín Burzaco 8 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 W D D W
6 (3) Ituzaingó 8 5 2 2 1 5:5 0 L D D W W
7 (6) Argentino Merlo 6 5 1 3 1 8:6 +2 W D L D D
8 (11) Real Pilar 5 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 W D L D
9 (9) Sportivo Italiano 5 4 1 2 1 3:3