1. Liga Classic 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Switzerland 1. Liga Classic (2023/2024)

54%
0
720 matches

Today's matches

Switzerland : 1. Liga Classic

Latest scores Latest scores

Switzerland : 1. Liga Classic
Matchday 17 (Group 1)
Matchday 17 (Group 2)
Matchday 17 (Group 3)
Matchday 17 (Group 1)
Matchday 2 (Group 1)
Matchday 17 (Group 3)
Matchday 17 (Group 1)
Matchday 17 (Group 3)
Matchday 17 (Group 2)

Next matches Next matches

Switzerland : 1. Liga Classic
Matchday 18 (Group 3)
Matchday 18 (Group 2)
Matchday 18 (Group 3)
Matchday 18 (Group 2)
Matchday 18 (Group 1)
Matchday 18 (Group 2)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 YF Juventus 30 17 9 3 5 35:24 +11 L W W W W
2 No team logo Kreuzlingen 28 17 8 4 5 39:28 +11 L L W D L
3 Winterthur II 28 17 8 4 5 30:20 +10 W W L L W
4 No team logo Wettswil-Bonstetten 27 17 7 6 4 30:25 +5 W W W D W
5 No team logo Mendrisio 27 17 7 6 4 27:22 +5 W D W W L
6 Eschen / Mauren 25 17 6 7 4 34:26 +8 L L D D D
7 Grasshopper II 25 17 7 4 6 29:27 +2 L L L D W
8 Höngg 25 17 7 4 6 21:20 +1 W D L L L
9 No team logo Tuggen 23 17 6 5 6 24:19 +5 W L D D W
10 No team logo Kosova 21 17 6 3 8 17:18 -1 L L W D W
11 No team logo Taverne 19 17 3 10 4 17:17 0 D D D D L
12 No team logo Freienbach 19 16 5 4 7 20:30 -10 W D L L L
13 No team logo Uzwil 18 17 4 6 7 18:26 -8 D D L D D
14 Balzers 18 17 4 6 7 21:30 -9 W W D W L
15 No team logo Linth 18 17 4 6 7 22:35 -13 L L D L W
16 Gossau 14 16 4 2 10 27:44 -17 W L W L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Mendrisio 20 9 6 2 1 13:5 +8 W W W D W
2 (2) No team logo Kreuzlingen 18 9 5 3 1 29:15 +14 L D D W D
3 (3) Winterthur II 16 9 5 1 3 17:9 +8 W L W L W
4 (9) No team logo Tuggen 15 8 4 3 1 18:7 +11 D W W L W
5 (1) YF Juventus 15 9 5 0 4 23:15 +8 L W L W W
6 (15) No team logo Linth 12 9 3 3 3 14:14 0 L L D W D
7 (7) Grasshopper II 12 8 4 0 4 12:12 0 L L W W W
8 (8) Höngg 11 8 3 2 3 11:8 +3 D L L D L
9 (10) No team logo Kosova 11 8 3 2 3 5:6 -1 L W W D W
10 (6) Eschen / Mauren 10 8 2 4 2 13:11 +2 L D W D D
11 (12) No team logo Freienbach 10 8 3 1 4 8:14 -6 W D L L L
12 (11) No team logo Taverne 9 9 1 6 2 10:9 +1 D D D D W
13 (13) No team logo Uzwil 9 8 2 3 3 10:10 0 D L D D W
14 (14) Balzers 9 9 2 3 4 12:17 -5 W W L D D
15 (4) No team logo Wettswil-Bonstetten 8 8 1 5 2 13:14 -1 W D L D D
16 (16) Gossau 8 8 2 2 4 19:18 +1 W L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Wettswil-Bonstetten 19 9 6 1 2 17:11 +6 W W W W D
2 (6) Eschen / Mauren 15 9 4 3 2 21:15 +6 L D D W L
3 (1) YF Juventus 15 8 4 3 1 12:9 +3 W W W D L
4 (8) Höngg 14 9 4 2 3 10:12 -2 W L L D W
5 (7) Grasshopper II 13 9 3 4 2 17:15 +2 L D W D W
6 (3) Winterthur II 12 8 3 3 2 13:11 +2 W L D D W
7 (10) No team logo Kosova 10 9 3 1 5 12:12 0 L D L L L
8 (11) No team logo Taverne 10 8 2 4 2 7:8 -1 D D L W L
9 (2) No team logo Kreuzlingen 10 8 3 1 4 10:13 -3 L W L D L
10 (12) No team logo Freienbach 9 8 2 3 3 12:16 -4 L L D D W
11 (14) Balzers 9 8 2 3 3 9:13 -4 W D W D D
12 (13) No team logo Uzwil 9 9 2 3 4 8:16 -8 D D W D L
13 (9) No team logo Tuggen 8 9 2 2 5 6:12 -6 W L D W L
14 (5) No team logo Mendrisio 7 8 1 4 3 14:17 -3 D W L D D
15 (15) No team logo Linth 6 8 1 3 4 8:21 -13 L D L L L
16 (16) Gossau 6 8 2 0 6 8:26 -18 W L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Schötz 36 16 11 3 2 42:15 +27 W D W L W
2 No team logo Rotkreuz 35 17 11 2 4 25:15 +10 L W W W W
3 Black Stars 34 17 10 4 3 40:19 +21 W D L W W
4 No team logo Courtételle 34 17 10 4 3 40:23 +17 L W D W W
5 Solothurn 30 17 9 3 5 34:31 +3 L W D W L
6 Concordia Basel 29 16 8 5 3 28:17 +11 W W D D L
7 Muttenz 23 16 7 2 7 39:27 +12 D D L W L
8 No team logo Köniz 20 16 5 5 6 19:27 -8 W D W L W
9 Thun II 18 16 5 3 8 17:29 -12 D L L L W
10 Wohlen 17 16 4 5 7 22:22 0 L W L W L
11 No team logo Dietikon 16 16 5 1 10 22:27 -5 W L L L W
12 No team logo Münsingen 16 17 4 4 9 21:31 -10 L L L L L
13 No team logo Emmenbrücke 16 15 4 4 7 16:29 -13 W W L L D
14 No team logo Bassecourt 15 15 4 3 8 23:34 -11 L D L D W
15 No team logo Langenthal 14 17 4 2 11 13:27 -14 W L W D L
16 No team logo Muri 10 16 2 4 10 20:48 -28 L L W W D
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Black Stars 23 9 7 2 0 25:8 +17 W W W W D
2 (4) No team logo Courtételle 22 8 7 1 0 21:7 +14 W W W D W
3 (1) Schötz 19 8 6 1 1 29:8 +21 W D L W W
4 (7) Muttenz 19 8 6 1 1 30:11 +19 D W W W W
5 (6) Concordia Basel 17 8 5 2 1 16:9 +7 W D L W W
6 (2) No team logo Rotkreuz 17 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 W W W D D
7 (5) Solothurn 16 9 5 1 3 17:11 +6 L W L W W
8 (11) No team logo Dietikon 12 8 4 0 4 12:10 +2 L L W L W
9 (10) Wohlen 11 8 3 2 3 12:10 +2 L W W L W
10 (12) No team logo Münsingen 11 8 3 2 3 12:12 0 L L W W L
11 (14) No team logo Bassecourt 11 8 3 2 3 15:19 -4 L D W L W
12 (8) No team logo Köniz 9 8 2 3 3 7:8 -1 W D L D L
13 (9) Thun II 8 8 2 2 4 12:17 -5 D L W D L
14 (15) No team logo Langenthal 7 8 2 1 5 5:9 -4 L W L W L
15 (16) No team logo Muri 6 8 1 3 4 8:15 -7 W D D L L
16 (13) No team logo Emmenbrücke 5 8 1 2 5 7:17 -10 L L D W D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Rotkreuz 18 9 6 0 3 11:7 +4 L W L W W
2 (1) Schötz 17 8 5 2 1 13:7 +6 W W D L W
3 (5) Solothurn 14 8 4 2 2 17:20 -3 W D W L D
4 (6) Concordia Basel 12 8 3 3 2 12:8 +4 W D L L D
5 (4) No team logo Courtételle 12 9 3 3 3 19:16 +3 L D W D W
6 (3) Black Stars 11 8 3 2 3 15:11 +4 D L W W L
7 (13) No team logo Emmenbrücke 11 7 3 2 2 9:12 -3 W W D D W
8 (8) No team logo Köniz 11 8 3 2 3 12:19 -7 W W L L D
9 (9) Thun II 10 8 3 1 4 5:12 -7 L L W D L
10 (15) No team logo Langenthal 7 9 2 1 6 8:18 -10 W D L L L
11 (10) Wohlen 6 8 1 3 4 10:12 -2 L L D L L
12 (12) No team logo Münsingen 5 9 1 2 6 9:19 -10 L L L L L
13 (11) No team logo Dietikon 4 8 1 1 6 10:17 -7 W L L D L
14 (7) Muttenz 4 8 1 1 6 9:16 -7 D L L L L
15 (14) No team logo Bassecourt 4 7 1 1 5 8:15 -7 L D L L L
16 (16) No team logo Muri 4 8 1 1 6 12:33 -21 L L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Grand-Saconnex 35 17 10 5 2 37:22 +15 D L W W L
2 Lausanne Sport II 30 15 9 3 3 29:13 +16 W W W D L
3 Sion II 27 16 7 6 3 37:24 +13 D W D L W
4 No team logo Chênois 27 17 7 6 4 33:25 +8 W L D D D
5 No team logo Echallens 27 16 8 3 5 26:26 0 D W L W W
6 No team logo Yverdon Sport II 25 15 7 4 4 29:21 +8 W W W D L
7 La Chaux-de-Fonds 24 15 7 3 5 24:23 +1 W D W W L
8 No team logo Coffrane 23 15 6 5 4 22:23 -1 D W W L W
9 No team logo Vevey Sports 22 16 6 4 6 26:17 +9 W D L L L
10 No team logo Naters 21 16 6 3 7 24:31 -7 L D L L D
11 No team logo Portalban / Gletterens 20 16 5 5 6 20:28 -8 L D D W W
12 No team logo Meyrin 17 15 4 5 6 21:23 -2 L L D L D
13 No team logo Monthey 13 16 2 7 7 14:21 -7 L D L W L
14 No team logo Terre Sainte 13 17 4 1 12 15:32 -17 L L W L L
15 No team logo Pully Football 12 16 2 6 8 21:36 -15 D D L D W
16 No team logo La Sarraz-Eclépens 8 14 2 2 10 15:28 -13 L D W L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Grand-Saconnex 23 9 7 2 0 22:10 +12 D W W W D
2 (2) Lausanne Sport II 22 9 7 1 1 21:6 +15 W W W L W
3 (3) Sion II 18 8 5 3 0 24:8 +16 W D W W D
4 (4) No team logo Chênois 18 9 5 3 1 20:12 +8 W D D L D
5 (7) La Chaux-de-Fonds 16 8 5 1 2 16:9 +7 W W W L L
6 (5) No team logo Echallens 16 8 5 1 2 16:12 +4 W W D W L
7 (11) No team logo Portalban / Gletterens 14 8 4 2 2 14:15 -1 D W L W W
8 (10) No team logo Naters 13 8 4 1 3 16:15 +1 D L W W L
9 (9) No team logo Vevey Sports 12 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 W D