1. Liga Classic livescores, results, table and standings

Switzerland 1. Liga Classic (2020/2021)

35%
0
546 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Switzerland : 1. Liga Classic
Matchday 6 (Group 3)
28.1115:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 14 (Group 1)
22.1115:00
Postponed POST
22.1115:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 14 (Group 3)
22.1114:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 14 (Group 2)
22.1114:00
Postponed POST
Zug
22.1114:00
Postponed POST
22.1113:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 14 (Group 3)
21.1123:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 14 (Group 1)
21.1116:30
Postponed POST
21.1116:00
Postponed POST
21.1116:00
Postponed POST
21.1116:00
Postponed POST
21.1116:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 14 (Group 2)
21.1116:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 14 (Group 3)
21.1116:00
Postponed POST

Next matches Next matches

Switzerland : 1. Liga Classic
Matchday 15 (Group 1)
Matchday 15 (Group 2)
Matchday 15 (Group 3)
Matchday 15 (Group 1)
Matchday 15 (Group 2)
Matchday 15 (Group 1)
Matchday 15 (Group 2)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Wettswil-Bonstetten 25 10 8 1 1 22:8 +14 W W W W D
2 No team logo Tuggen 22 9 7 1 1 25:12 +13 W L D W W
3 Gossau 17 9 5 2 2 22:10 +12 D W W W L
4 No team logo Linth 15 9 4 3 2 17:13 +4 D W L D W
5 No team logo Thalwil 15 10 4 3 3 13:14 -1 W W L L D
6 No team logo Paradiso 12 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 L D W W L
7 Winterthur II 12 10 3 3 4 15:13 +2 L L W L D
8 Eschen / Mauren 11 8 2 5 1 16:16 0 W W D D L
9 Balzers 11 8 3 2 3 12:17 -5 L L W L W
10 St. Gallen II 9 9 2 3 4 15:20 -5 D D L W W
11 No team logo Kosova 8 8 2 2 4 12:14 -2 L W D W L
12 Höngg 8 10 2 2 6 15:21 -6 L W L W L
13 No team logo Dietikon 4 9 1 1 7 10:25 -15 L W L L L
14 Red Star Zürich 3 9 0 3 6 8:23 -15 D L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Tuggen 15 6 5 0 1 18:9 +9 W L W W W
2 (1) No team logo Wettswil-Bonstetten 15 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 W W W W W
3 (3) Gossau 10 5 3 1 1 12:4 +8 D W W L W
4 (12) Höngg 7 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 W W L D
5 (11) No team logo Kosova 7 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 W W D
6 (4) No team logo Linth 7 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 D L W W
7 (6) No team logo Paradiso 7 5 2 1 2 6:4 +2 L W L D W
8 (5) No team logo Thalwil 6 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 W D D D
9 (8) Eschen / Mauren 6 5 1 3 1 9:10 -1 W D L D D
10 (7) Winterthur II 5 4 1 2 1 9:7 +2 W D L D
11 (9) Balzers 4 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 L W D
12 (10) St. Gallen II 4 5 1 1 3 7:11 -4 D L W L L
13 (14) Red Star Zürich 2 5 0 2 3 8:13 -5 L L D L D
14 (13) No team logo Dietikon 0 5 0 0 5 5:20 -15 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Wettswil-Bonstetten 10 5 3 1 1 11:4 +7 W W D W L
2 (5) No team logo Thalwil 9 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 W L L L W
3 (4) No team logo Linth 8 5 2 2 1 11:10 +1 W D W L D
4 (3) Gossau 7 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 W L W D
5 (2) No team logo Tuggen 7 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 D W W
6 (7) Winterthur II 7 6 2 1 3 6:6 0 L L L W D
7 (9) Balzers 7 5 2 1 2 9:12 -3 L L W W D
8 (6) No team logo Paradiso 5 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 D W D
9 (8) Eschen / Mauren 5 3 1 2 0 7:6 +1 W D D
10 (10) St. Gallen II 5 4 1 2 1 8:9 -1 D W L D
11 (13) No team logo Dietikon 4 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 L W L D
12 (11) No team logo Kosova 1 5 0 1 4 4:11 -7 L D L L L
13 (14) Red Star Zürich 1 4 0 1 3 0:10 -10 D L L L
14 (12) Höngg 1 6 0 1 5 6:20 -14 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Biel-Bienne 25 9 8 1 0 17:2 +15 W W W D W
2 No team logo Baden 22 10 7 1 2 21:10 +11 W W W L L
3 Solothurn 17 9 5 2 2 22:12 +10 W L W L W
4 No team logo Langenthal 16 10 5 1 4 21:15 +6 L L W D W
5 Wohlen 16 10 4 4 2 18:13 +5 W L D W L
6 Luzern II 15 10 4 3 3 18:14 +4 W D W L W
7 No team logo Bassecourt 13 9 3 4 2 14:12 +2 W W D L D
8 Zug 13 10 4 1 5 13:15 -2 L L L D W
9 Delémont 12 9 3 3 3 17:10 +7 W D L W D
10 Grasshopper II 9 9 2 3 4 16:20 -4 L D W D D
11 Schötz 8 9 2 2 5 12:22 -10 W L W D L
12 No team logo Buochs 8 10 2 2 6 10:23 -13 L L L D D
13 Muttenz 8 10 2 2 6 13:27 -14 W D L D L
14 No team logo Goldau 3 10 0 3 7 11:28 -17 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Baden 15 6 5 0 1 14:4 +10 W W L W W
2 (5) Wohlen 14 6 4 2 0 14:5 +9 W D W D W
3 (6) Luzern II 13 5 4 1 0 14:3 +11 W W W W D
4 (1) Biel-Bienne 13 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 W D W W W
5 (3) Solothurn 10 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 W W D W
6 (9) Delémont 9 4 3 0 1 13:3 +10 W W W L
7 (10) Grasshopper II 7 5 2 1 2 11:10 +1 L W D W L
8 (8) Zug 7 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 L D W W L
9 (7) No team logo Bassecourt 5 5 1 2 2 8:9 -1 W L D L D
10 (4) No team logo Langenthal 4 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 L D W L
11 (11) Schötz 4 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 L W L D
12 (12) No team logo Buochs 4 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 L D L W
13 (14) No team logo Goldau 2 6 0 2 4 7:14 -7 L L L D L
14 (13) Muttenz 2 4 0 2 2 4:11 -7 D D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Biel-Bienne 12 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 W W W W
2 (4) No team logo Langenthal 12 6 4 0 2 15:9 +6 L W W W L
3 (7) No team logo Bassecourt 8 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 W D D W
4 (2) No team logo Baden 7 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 W L W D
5 (3) Solothurn 7 5 2 1 2 9:9 0 W L L W D
6 (8) Zug 6 5 2 0 3 4:7 -3 L L L W W
7 (13) Muttenz 6 6 2 0 4 9:16 -7 W L L L L
8 (11) Schötz 4 5 1 1 3 5:14 -9 W D L L L
9 (12) No team logo Buochs 4 6 1 1 4 7:19 -12 L L D W L
10 (9) Delémont 3 5 0 3 2 4:7 -3 D L D D L
11 (5) Wohlen 2 4 0 2 2 4:8 -4 L L D D
12 (10) Grasshopper II 2 4 0 2 2 5:10 -5 D D L L
13 (6) Luzern II 2 5 0 2 3 4:11 -7 D L L L D
14 (14) No team logo Goldau 1 4 0 1 3 4:14 -10 L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Young Boys II 24 9 8 0 1 38:13 +25 L W W W W
2 No team logo Chênois 20 9 6 2 1 16:11 +5 D L W W D
3 No team logo Echallens 19 10 6 1 3 22:14 +8 W D W W L
4 No team logo Lancy 18 10 5 3 2 18:13 +5 W W D L W
5 No team logo Bulle 16 8 5 1 2 25:13 +12 L L W D W
6 Lausanne Sport II 15 9 5 0 4 19:14 +5 W L W W W
7 No team logo Terre Sainte 13 10 4 1 5 17:26 -9 W L W L L
8 No team logo Naters 12 9 4 0 5 21:16 +5 W L W L L
9 No team logo Meyrin 12 10 3 3 4 17:20 -3 L W D W L
10 No team logo Vevey Sports 12 10 4 0 6 17:25 -8 L L L W L
11 La Chaux-de-Fonds 10 9 3 1 5 15:19 -4 L W W W D
12 No team logo Azzurri 90 7 10 2 1 7 12:21 -9 L W L L W
13 No team logo Olympique de Genève 7 8 2 1 5 6:17 -11 W L L L L
14 Martigny Sports 3 9 1 0 8 7:28 -21 L L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Young Boys II 15 5 5 0 0 27:5 +22 W W W W W
2 (10) No team logo Vevey Sports 12 6 4 0 2 14:9 +5 L W W L W
3 (3) No team logo Echallens 12 6 4 0 2 12:8 +4 W W L W L
4 (2) No team logo Chênois 11 5 3 2 0 8:3 +5 D W D W W
5 (4) No team logo Lancy 11 6 3 2 1 11:10 +1 W D W L W
6 (5) No team logo Bulle 7 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 L D W W
7 (9) No team logo Meyrin 7 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 W W L D
8 (8) No team logo Naters 6 5 2 0 3 15:11 +4 W W L L L
9 (6) Lausanne Sport II 6 4 2 0 2 10:8 +2 W W L L
10 (13) No team logo Olympique de Genève 6 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 W L W L
11 (11) La Chaux-de-Fonds 6 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 W W L L
12 (12) No team logo Azzurri 90 4 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 W L D L
13 (7) No team logo Terre Sainte 3 4 1 0 3 6:14 -8 L L W L
14 (14) Martigny Sports 0 4 0 0 4 1:11 -10 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (7) No team logo Terre Sainte 10 6 3 1 2 11:12 -1 W W L L D
2 (5) No team logo Bulle 9 4 3 0 1 14:7 +7 L W W W
3 (1) Young Boys II 9 4 3 0 1 11:8 +3 L W W W
4 (6) Lausanne Sport II 9 5 3 0 2 9:6 +3 L W W W L
5 (2) No team logo Chênois 9 4 3 0 1 8:8 0 L W W W
6 (3) No team logo Echallens 7 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 D W L W
7 (4) No team logo Lancy 7 4 2 1 1 7:3 +4 W L D W
8 (8) No team logo Naters 6 4 2 0 2 6:5 +1 L L W W
9 (9) No team logo Meyrin 5 6 1 2 3 10:15 -5