Serie D 2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Brazil Serie D (2022)

100%
0
510 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Brazil : Serie D
Finals
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
Round of 16

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Amazonas 28 13 8 4 1 35:12 +23 W W W L D
2 Rio Branco 27 14 8 3 3 24:11 +13 W L W D W
3 No team logo São Raimundo AM 24 14 6 6 2 19:11 +8 D W D D D
4 São Raimundo RR 23 14 6 5 3 21:14 +7 D W W D W
5 Porto Velho 21 14 6 3 5 28:20 +8 W W D W L
6 No team logo Trem 16 13 4 4 5 29:25 +4 L L L D W
7 No team logo Humaitá 6 14 1 3 10 11:32 -21 L L L L L
8 No team logo Náutico RR 5 14 1 2 11 15:57 -42 L L L W L
Legends:

16th Finals
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Moto Club MA 28 14 9 1 4 24:14 +10 W L W D L
2 Tocantinópolis 22 14 6 4 4 23:21 +2 L W W L W
3 Pacajus 20 14 5 5 4 15:13 +2 W D L D L
4 No team logo Juventude MA 20 14 5 5 4 14:14 0 W D L W W
5 No team logo Fluminense PI 17 14 4 5 5 23:19 +4 L L W D W
6 Castanhal 17 14 4 5 5 16:15 +1 L D L D W
7 4 de Julho 13 14 2 7 5 13:19 -6 L W L D L
8 Tuna Luso 13 14 3 4 7 12:25 -13 W D W D L
Legends:

16th Finals
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Retrô 33 14 10 3 1 27:6 +21 W W W W D
2 América RN 24 14 6 6 2 20:7 +13 W W D L W
3 Sousa 23 14 7 2 5 18:17 +1 L L W W L
4 Afogados 22 14 6 4 4 23:12 +11 W W D L D
5 Icasa 22 14 6 4 4 16:18 -2 D L D W W
6 São Paulo Crystal 13 14 3 4 7 13:26 -13 L L D L D
7 Globo 12 14 3 3 8 14:17 -3 D W L W L
8 Crato 5 14 1 2 11 5:33 -28 L L L L D
Legends:

16th Finals
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Lagarto 25 14 6 7 1 23:12 +11 D W W D W
2 ASA 25 14 7 4 3 15:12 +3 W W L D W
3 No team logo Jacuipense 21 14 5 6 3 19:15 +4 L W D W W
4 Sergipe 18 14 4 6 4 14:12 +2 W L W W L
5 Santa Cruz 16 13 4 4 5 12:14 -2 D L W W L
6 Juazeirense 16 14 4 4 6 8:13 -5 L W L L D
7 CSE 14 13 3 5 5 18:20 -2 W L L L L
8 Atlético Alagoinhas 10 14 2 4 8 13:24 -11 L L D L D
Legends:

16th Finals
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Brasiliense 33 14 10 3 1 22:10 +12 D D W W W
2 Anápolis 25 14 7 4 3 17:11 +6 D L L D D
3 No team logo Costa Rica 21 14 6 3 5 14:13 +1 L D W W D
4 CEOV Operário 21 14 6 3 5 10:12 -2 W W L L D
5 Ceilândia 20 14 6 2 6 15:12 +3 W W W L L
6 Iporá 15 14 3 6 5 12:12 0 L D L D D
7 Grêmio Anápolis 14 14 3 5 6 12:14 -2 W L W L D
8 No team logo Ação 5 14 1 2 11 12:30 -18 L D L W D
Legends:

16th Finals
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Pouso Alegre 26 14 7 5 2 12:9 +3 D W W W L
2 Bahia de Feira 24 14 6 6 2 17:8 +9 D W W W W
3 No team logo Real Noroeste 23 14 6 5 3 19:13 +6 D W W D L
4 No team logo Nova Venécia 22 14 5 7 2 19:13 +6 D D L D W
5 Inter de Limeira 17 14 4 5 5 16:16 0 L L W D L
6 Ferroviária 16 14 4 4 6 15:14 +1 L L L D W
7 URT 16 14 4 4 6 13:26 -13 W D L L W
8 Caldense 5 14 1 2 11 8:20 -12 W L L L L
Legends:

16th Finals
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 São Bernardo 27 14 7 6 1 13:3 +10 L D W D W
2 Paraná 23 14 6 5 3 13:8 +5 L D W L W
3 Portuguesa RJ 21 14 5 6 3 13:10 +3 W L W W W
4 Oeste 20 14 5 5 4 14:15 -1 W W W D L
5 Nova Iguaçu 20 14 5 5 4 13:14 -1 W W L W L
6 Santo André 15 14 4 3 7 12:13 -1 W L L D W
7 Cianorte 14 14 3 5 6 14:15 -1 L W L D L
8 No team logo Pérolas Negras 8 14 1 5 8 9:23 -14 L L L L L
Legends:

16th Finals
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Caxias 27 14 8 3 3 20:12 +8 W W D W D
2 Aimoré 27 14 8 3 3 17:14 +3 W W D W W
3 Cascavel 25 14 7 4 3 16:10 +6 W W D L D
4 No team logo Azuriz 24 14 7 3 4 17:12 +5 L L W L W
5 São Luiz 18 14 4 6 4 18:17 +1 D W D L L
6 Marcílio Dias 14 14 4 2 8 14:20 -6 L L L W L
7 Juventus SC 12 14 2 6 6 11:17 -6 D L D W W
8 No team logo Próspera Criciuma 6 14 1 3 10 9:20 -11 L L D L L
Legends:

16th Finals
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Rio Branco 17 7 5 2 0 14:2 +12 W D W W D
2 (1) No team logo Amazonas 14 7 4 2 1 20:7 +13 W W L W D
3 (4) São Raimundo RR 14 7 4 2 1 14:7 +7 D W W L D
4 (3) No team logo São Raimundo AM 14 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 W D D W W
5 (6) No team logo Trem 9 6 2 3 1 17:9 +8 L D W W D
6 (5) Porto Velho 7 7 2 1 4 14:12 +2 W D L L L
7 (7) No team logo Humaitá 5 7 1 2 4 6:10 -4 L L D L W
8 (8) No team logo Náutico RR 4 7 1 1 5 10:23 -13 L W L L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Moto Club MA 16 7 5 1 1 15:5 +10 W D L W W
2 (2) Tocantinópolis 14 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 W L D W W
3 (6) Castanhal 11 7 2 5 0 8:4 +4 D D W D D
4 (3) Pacajus 10 7 3 1 3 8:7 +1 W L L D W
5 (8) Tuna Luso 10 7 3 1 3 9:13 -4 W W L W L
6 (7) 4 de Julho 9 7 2 3 2 11:11 0 W L D D L
7 (5) No team logo Fluminense PI 8 7 2 2 3 11:8 +3 L W D L L
8 (4) No team logo Juventude MA 6 7 1 3 3 5:8 -3 D L W D L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Retrô 19 7 6 1 0 12:1 +11 W W W W D
2 (2) América RN 14 7 4 2 1 14:3 +11 W W W D D
3 (5) Icasa 14 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 L W W D D
4 (4) Afogados 12 7 3 3 1 12:3 +9 W D D L W
5 (3) Sousa 12 7 4 0 3 10:10 0 L W L W W
6 (7) Globo 8 7 2 2 3 8:7 +1 D L W W D
7 (6) São Paulo Crystal 8 7 2 2 3 10:12 -2 L D D L W
8 (8) Crato 5 7 1 2 4 4:11 -7 L L D L W
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Lagarto 17 7 5 2 0 17:6 +11 W W W W W
2 (4) Sergipe 15 7 4 3 0 10:4 +6 W W W W D
3 (2) ASA 14 7 4 2 1 9:5 +4 W D W D L
4 (6) Juazeirense 11 7 3 2 2 4:5 -1 W L W D L
5 (3) No team logo Jacuipense 10 7 2 4 1 9:7 +2 W D D D W
6 (5) Santa Cruz 10 6 3 1 2 7:7 0 D W L W W
7 (7) CSE 9 7 2 3 2