Serie D livescores, results, table and standings

Brazil Serie D (2021)

97%
0
504 matches

Today's matches

Brazil : Serie D

Latest scores Latest scores

Brazil : Serie D
8th Finals
16th Finals

Next matches Next matches

Brazil : Serie D
8th Finals

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Castanhal 36 14 11 3 0 33:11 +22 W D W W W
2 São Raimundo RR 29 14 8 5 1 28:11 +17 W D L W W
3 No team logo Peñarol 24 14 7 3 4 23:14 +9 W D W W W
4 Galvez 22 14 7 1 6 22:24 -2 L W W L D
5 Fast Clube 15 14 3 6 5 21:20 +1 D D L W D
6 No team logo Ypiranga AP 13 14 3 4 7 13:22 -9 D L D L L
7 Atlético Acreano 7 14 2 1 11 14:35 -21 L W L L L
Legends:

16th Finals
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Guarany de Sobral 28 14 9 1 4 24:16 +8 L W W W W
2 No team logo Paragominas 23 14 6 5 3 26:19 +7 W W W W D
3 No team logo 4 de Julho 23 13 7 2 4 18:11 +7 W W L L L
4 Moto Club MA 21 14 6 3 5 20:19 +1 W L W L W
5 Palmas 18 14 5 3 6 19:17 +2 D W L W W
6 Imperatriz 16 13 3 7 3 14:17 -3 D L D L D
7 No team logo Juventude MA 14 14 3 5 6 13:21 -8 L L L D D
Legends:

16th Finals
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 ABC 28 14 9 1 4 30:13 +17 W L W L W
2 Campinense 25 14 7 4 3 23:12 +11 W D W W D
3 América RN 22 14 6 4 4 25:20 +5 L D L W W
4 Atlético Cearense 21 14 6 3 5 22:20 +2 W D W W L
5 No team logo Sousa 16 14 4 4 6 16:18 -2 L W L D D
6 Treze 15 14 2 9 3 18:16 +2 L D L D D
7 Caucaia 9 14 2 3 9 20:51 -31 L D L L L
8 Salgueiro 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

16th Finals
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Juazeirense 27 14 7 6 1 18:9 +9 D L W D W
2 Itabaiana 26 14 7 5 2 22:13 +9 D W W W D
3 Sergipe 23 14 6 5 3 16:8 +8 W D L D W
4 No team logo Retrô 20 14 4 8 2 17:14 +3 D D D D L
5 Atlético Alagoinhas 18 14 4 6 4 15:17 -2 W L D D W
6 Bahia de Feira 15 14 3 6 5 18:20 -2 L W L D L
7 ASA 12 14 3 3 8 12:22 -10 L W W L L
8 Murici 6 14 1 3 10 14:29 -15 D L L D D
Legends:

16th Finals
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Aparecidense 28 14 8 4 2 19:8 +11 L W W D W
2 No team logo Nova Mutum EC 27 14 8 3 3 18:11 +7 W W W D W
3 União Rondonópolis 24 14 7 3 4 21:15 +6 W L W W L
4 No team logo Goianésia 21 14 5 6 3 15:14 +1 D W L D L
5 No team logo Porto Velho 13 14 2 7 5 10:16 -6 L L W D L
6 Gama 12 14 2 6 6 13:18 -5 W L L D L
7 Jaraguá EC 5 14 1 2 11 6:28 -22 L L L D W
Legends:

16th Finals
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ferroviária 33 14 10 3 1 24:5 +19 D W D W W
2 Boa 24 14 6 6 2 20:11 +9 D W W W D
3 Uberlândia 23 14 6 5 3 21:15 +6 D W W L D
4 Caldense 21 14 6 3 5 26:19 +7 L L L W D
5 No team logo Rio Branco-VN 21 14 5 6 3 18:13 +5 W L D D W
6 CA Patrocinense 7 14 1 4 9 9:22 -13 L W L L D
7 Águia Negra 7 14 1 4 9 13:41 -28 D L L D L
Legends:

16th Finals
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Portuguesa 24 14 6 6 2 20:12 +8 D W D L W
2 Santo André 21 14 6 3 5 16:13 +3 L W D L W
3 Cianorte 20 14 4 8 2 12:9 +3 D L W D W
4 Inter de Limeira 19 14 5 4 5 11:14 -3 W W L W L
5 Bangu 18 13 5 3 5 13:15 -2 W W L L W
6 Boavista 18 14 5 3 6 11:13 -2 W L W W L
7 Madureira 14 14 3 5 6 12:16 -4 L L L D L
8 São Bento 13 13 3 4 6 9:12 -3 L L W W L
Legends:

16th Finals
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Joinville 28 14 7 7 0 17:6 +11 W D W D W
2 Cascavel 27 14 7 6 1 27:17 +10 L W D D D
3 Esportivo 18 14 4 6 4 15:13 +2 W L W W D
4 Caxias 18 14 4 6 4 15:13 +2 D W D L L
5 Juventus SC 18 14 4 6 4 12:11 +1 D W L D D
6 Marcílio Dias 18 14 4 6 4 13:17 -4 W L W D D
7 Aimoré 12 14 3 3 8 15:18 -3 L D L D W
8 Rio Branco PR 7 14 1 4 9 8:27 -19 L L L D L
Legends:

16th Finals
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Castanhal 17 7 5 2 0 18:6 +12 D W W W W
2 (2) São Raimundo RR 14 7 4 2 1 19:7 +12 W L W W W
3 (3) No team logo Peñarol 14 7 4 2 1 13:5 +8 W W W D D
4 (5) Fast Clube 11 7 3 2 2 13:9 +4 D W W L L
5 (4) Galvez 10 7 3 1 3 10:13 -3 L L D W L
6 (6) No team logo Ypiranga AP 8 7 2 2 3 4:6 -2 D D L W L
7 (7) Atlético Acreano 7 7 2 1 4 10:13 -3 W L L W L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Guarany de Sobral 19 7 6 1 0 15:7 +8 W W D W W
2 (3) No team logo 4 de Julho 13 7 4 1 2 11:5 +6 W L L W W
3 (4) Moto Club MA 13 7 4 1 2 10:8 +2 W W L W W
4 (2) No team logo Paragominas 12 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 W W D D L
5 (6) Imperatriz 11 6 3 2 1 10:8 +2 L W W D D
6 (5) Palmas 8 7 2 2 3 6:8 -2 D L W W D
7 (7) No team logo Juventude MA 6 7 1 3 3 7:13 -6 L D W D L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) ABC 18 7 6 0 1 22:4 +18 W W W W W
2 (2) Campinense 16 7 5 1 1 14:2 +12 W W W W L
3 (5) No team logo Sousa 14 7 4 2 1 14:5 +9 W D L W D
4 (3) América RN 14 7 4 2 1 15:8 +7 D W D W W
5 (4) Atlético Cearense 11 7 3 2 2 11:8 +3 W W L D L
6 (7) Caucaia 9 7 2 3 2 13:16 -3 D L W L W
7 (6) Treze 8 7 1 5 1 9:8 +1 D D W D D
8 (8) Salgueiro 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Juazeirense 17 7 5 2 0 9:3 +6 D W W D W
2 (3) Sergipe 15 7 5 0 2 10:3 +7 W L W W L
3 (2) Itabaiana 13 7 4 1 2 13:8 +5 W W L L W
4 (4) No team logo Retrô 11 7 2 5 0 10:7 +3 D D D D D
5 (5) Atlético Alagoinhas 11 7 2 5 0 8:6 +2 W D D W D
6 (6) Bahia de Feira 9 7 2 3 2 11:7 +4 W L W L D
7 (7) ASA 8 7 2 2 3 7:9 -2 W W L D L
8 (8) Murici 6 7 1 3 3 9:12 -3 D D D L L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Nova Mutum EC 17 7 5 2 0 9:2 +7 W W D W D
2 (1) Aparecidense 16 7 5 1 1 12:5 +7 W W W D L
3 (4) No team logo Goianésia 10 7 2 4 1 8:7 +1 D D L W W
4 (3) União Rondonópolis 10 7 3 1 3 7:8 -1 L L L W W
5 (6) Gama 6 7 1 3 3 5:9 -4 W L L D D
6 (5) No team logo Porto Velho 5 7 1 2 4 4:10 -6 L