Druha Liga 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Ukraine Druha Liga (2021/2022)

64%
0
450 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Ukraine : Druha Liga
Matchday 5 (Group A)
Matchday 20 (Group A)
Matchday 20 (Group B)
Matchday 20 (Group A)
Matchday 20 (Group B)
Matchday 19 (Group A)
Matchday 19 (Group B)

Next matches Next matches

Ukraine : Druha Liga
Matchday 18 (Group B)
Matchday 14 (Group A)
Matchday 20 (Group B)
Matchday 19 (Group B)
Matchday 6 (Group A)
Matchday 21 (Group A)
Matchday 21 (Group B)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Karpaty Lviv 48 18 16 0 2 46:7 +39 W W W W W
2 Livyi Bereh 43 18 14 1 3 45:14 +31 W D W L L
3 LNZ Cherkasy 41 17 13 2 2 36:9 +27 W W D W W
4 Dinaz Vyshhorod 40 19 13 1 5 33:18 +15 L L W W W
5 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 37 19 12 1 6 29:19 +10 W L D W W
6 Munkács 26 18 7 5 6 24:24 0 L D D D W
7 Nyva Vinnytsya 25 17 7 4 6 29:20 +9 D W W L L
8 Karpaty Halych 25 18 7 4 7 23:23 0 W D W D L
9 Bukovyna 23 18 6 5 7 20:20 0 W L D W W
10 Chernihiv 20 18 5 5 8 17:24 -7 W L W L D
11 MSK Dnipro Cherkasy 17 18 5 2 11 24:32 -8 L W L L W
12 Rubikon 14 19 4 2 13 15:38 -23 L W L L L
13 Chayka 12 18 2 6 10 13:40 -27 L D L L L
14 AFSK Kyiv 8 17 1 5 11 8:34 -26 L L L L L
15 Lyubomyr Stavyshche 4 18 1 1 16 8:48 -40 L W L L D
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Karpaty Lviv 27 9 9 0 0 26:2 +24 W W W W W
2 (2) Livyi Bereh 27 9 9 0 0 22:4 +18 W W W W W
3 (5) Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 24 10 8 0 2 17:5 +12 W W W L W
4 (3) LNZ Cherkasy 22 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 W D W W L
5 (4) Dinaz Vyshhorod 19 9 6 1 2 19:7 +12 L W W L W
6 (8) Karpaty Halych 18 10 5 3 2 12:6 +6 W D D L W
7 (7) Nyva Vinnytsya 16 9 5 1 3 20:10 +10 W L L D L
8 (9) Bukovyna 16 9 5 1 3 14:8 +6 W W W L W
9 (6) Munkács 13 9 3 4 2 13:12 +1 D D L W D
10 (10) Chernihiv 13 9 3 4 2 10:10 0 W L D W D
11 (12) Rubikon 12 10 4 0 6 10:14 -4 W L L L L
12 (13) Chayka 8 10 1 5 4 8:21 -13 D L L D D
13 (11) MSK Dnipro Cherkasy 7 8 2 1 5 9:15 -6 W L L L L
14 (14) AFSK Kyiv 4 7 1 1 5 4:15 -11 L L L L L
15 (15) Lyubomyr Stavyshche 3 8 1 0 7 5:29 -24 W L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Karpaty Lviv 21 9 7 0 2 20:5 +15 W W W W W
2 (4) Dinaz Vyshhorod 21 10 7 0 3 14:11 +3 L W W W W
3 (3) LNZ Cherkasy 19 8 6 1 1 17:5 +12 W W W D W
4 (2) Livyi Bereh 16 9 5 1 3 23:10 +13 D L L W W
5 (6) Munkács 13 9 4 1 4 11:12 -1 L D W L W
6 (5) Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 13 9 4 1 4 12:14 -2 L D W W L
7 (11) MSK Dnipro Cherkasy 10 10 3 1 6 15:17 -2 L L W W L
8 (7) Nyva Vinnytsya 9 8 2 3 3 9:10 -1 D W L D L
9 (8) Karpaty Halych 7 8 2 1 5 11:17 -6 W L L L L
10 (9) Bukovyna 7 9 1 4 4 6:12 -6 L D L D W
11 (10) Chernihiv 7 9 2 1 6 7:14 -7 W L W L D
12 (13) Chayka 4 8 1 1 6 5:19 -14 L L L D L
13 (14) AFSK Kyiv 4 10 0 4 6 4:19 -15 D L L L D
14 (12) Rubikon 2 9 0 2 7 5:24 -19 L L L D D
15 (15) Lyubomyr Stavyshche 1 10 0 1 9 3:19 -16 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Metalurh Zaporizhya 45 19 13 6 0 34:7 +27 W D W D D
2 Skoruk Tomakivka 41 20 12 5 3 33:14 +19 W L W D D
3 Peremoga 39 20 12 3 5 34:14 +20 W W W L D
4 Balkany Zorya 39 20 10 9 1 34:14 +20 D W D D W
5 Tavriya 33 19 9 6 4 31:19 +12 W D W W W
6 SK Poltava 31 20 9 4 7 29:27 +2 W W L W W
7 Mykolaiv 30 17 8 6 3 35:24 +11 D L D L D
8 Trostianets 28 18 8 4 6 30:28 +2 L W W W W
9 Vovchansk 27 20 7 6 7 27:25 +2 W D L L D
10 Viktoriya Mykolaivka 27 19 8 3 8 22:23 -1 L W W L W
11 Yarud Mariupol' 24 20 6 6 8 36:29 +7 L L L W W
12 Nikopol 20 20 5 5 10 22:42 -20 L L L L L
13 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 17 20 5 2 13 20:40 -20 L W L L W
14 Real Pharm 14 20 4 2 14 22:49 -27 D W W D L
15 Krystal 9 20 2 3 15 19:36 -17 L L W L L
16 Sumy 5 18 1 2 15 15:52 -37 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Metalurh Zaporizhya 24 10 7 3 0 17:4 +13 W D D D W
2 (2) Skoruk Tomakivka 23 10 7 2 1 24:9 +15 W W D W W
3 (4) Balkany Zorya 19 10 5 4 1 19:5 +14 W D W D W
4 (3) Peremoga 19 10 6 1 3 19:6 +13 W W W W L
5 (8) Trostianets 19 9 6 1 2 15:10 +5 W W W D W
6 (5) Tavriya 18 9 5 3 1 15:9 +6 W W W D D
7 (7) Mykolaiv 15 9 4 3 2 16:9 +7 D L W W W
8 (6) SK Poltava 15 10 4 3 3 18:12 +6 W W L W D
9 (9) Vovchansk 15 10 4 3 3 18:13 +5 D L W L W
10 (10) Viktoriya Mykolaivka 15 10 5 0 5 12:13 -1 L W L W W
11 (11) Yarud Mariupol' 14 10 4 2 4 23:16 +7 L W W L W
12 (12) Nikopol 11 10 2 5 3 11:17 -6 L L L D W
13 (14) Real Pharm 10 10 3 1 6 15:20 -5 D W L W L
14 (13) Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 8 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 W L L L L
15 (15) Krystal 6 10 1 3 6 11:13 -2 L L D L L
16 (16) Sumy 3 8 1 0 7 8:19 -11 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Metalurh Zaporizhya 21 9 6 3 0 17:3 +14 W W W W W
2 (3) Peremoga 20 10 6 2 2 15:8 +7 W L D W D
3 (4) Balkany Zorya 20 10 5 5 0 15:9 +6 D D W W D
4 (2) Skoruk Tomakivka 18 10 5 3 2 9:5 +4 L D W W L
5 (6) SK Poltava 16 10 5 1 4 11:15 -4 W L W L W
6 (5) Tavriya 15 10 4 3 3 16:10 +6 D W W W L
7 (7) Mykolaiv 15 8 4 3 1 19:15 +4 L D D W D
8 (10) Viktoriya Mykolaivka 12 9 3 3 3 10:10 0 W L L D W
9 (9) Vovchansk 12 10 3 3 4 9:12 -3 W L D D L
10 (11) Yarud Mariupol' 10 10 2 4 4 13:13 0 L L W L D
11 (8) Trostianets 9 9 2 3 4 15:18 -3 L W D L W
12 (13) Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 9 10 3 0 7 10:23 -13 L L W L L
13 (12) Nikopol 9 10 3 0 7 11:25 -14 L L L L W
14 (14) Real Pharm 4 10 1 1 8 7:29 -22 W D L L L
15 (15) Krystal 3 10 1 0 9 8:23 -15 L W L L L
16 (16) Sumy 2 10 0 2 8 7:33 -26 L L L L L

Top scorers