Eerste Klasse 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Netherlands Eerste Klasse (2023/2024)

80%
0
1560 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Netherlands : Eerste Klasse
Matchday 21 (Group H)
Matchday 21 (Group F)
Matchday 21 (Group E)
Matchday 21 (Group C)
Matchday 21 (Group E)
Matchday 21 (Group A)

Next matches Next matches

Netherlands : Eerste Klasse
Matchday 22 (Group C)
Matchday 22 (Group B)
Matchday 22 (Group C)
Matchday 22 (Group E)
Matchday 22 (Group D)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 HZVV 39 19 12 3 4 56:24 +32 W W W D W
2 No team logo WVV 39 20 11 6 3 43:25 +18 W W D D W
3 Oranje Nassau 37 19 11 4 4 43:17 +26 L W W D L
4 Winsum 30 19 8 6 5 39:31 +8 W D L W W
5 No team logo Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek 30 19 9 3 7 36:36 0 L D L W L
6 No team logo vv Velocitas 1897 27 19 7 6 6 29:25 +4 D D L W W
7 No team logo GVAV-Rapiditas 24 20 6 6 8 38:44 -6 W L W L W
8 Woonwagen Kamp Emmen 23 20 7 2 11 46:47 -1 L L W W L
9 PKC '83 23 19 6 5 8 32:42 -10 L D L L W
10 SVBO 23 20 6 5 9 20:38 -18 W W L W L
11 GRC Groningen 18 19 4 6 9 28:43 -15 W L D L L
12 VKW 18 20 5 3 12 23:43 -20 L L L L L
13 No team logo Hoogezand 17 19 4 5 10 24:42 -18 L W W D L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) HZVV 26 10 8 2 0 38:5 +33 W D D W W
2 (3) Oranje Nassau 24 10 8 0 2 32:10 +22 W L W W W
3 (4) Winsum 20 10 6 2 2 25:13 +12 W L W D W
4 (2) No team logo WVV 18 10 5 3 2 21:12 +9 W D W L D
5 (5) No team logo Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek 15 9 4 3 2 18:15 +3 D L D W W
6 (8) Woonwagen Kamp Emmen 13 10 4 1 5 31:22 +9 L W L L W
7 (7) No team logo GVAV-Rapiditas 13 9 3 4 2 14:12 +2 L W W D D
8 (6) No team logo vv Velocitas 1897 13 10 4 1 5 16:15 +1 D L W L W
9 (10) SVBO 12 10 3 3 4 10:16 -6 W L L D D
10 (11) GRC Groningen 11 10 2 5 3 14:18 -4 W D L L D
11 (12) VKW 10 9 3 1 5 12:18 -6 L L L L W
12 (9) PKC '83 6 10 1 3 6 18:31 -13 L L D L W
13 (13) No team logo Hoogezand 5 9 1 2 6 8:13 -5 L W L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo WVV 21 10 6 3 1 22:13 +9 W D W D W
2 (9) PKC '83 17 9 5 2 2 14:11 +3 D L W W D
3 (5) No team logo Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek 15 10 5 0 5 18:21 -3 L L W W L
4 (6) No team logo vv Velocitas 1897 14 9 3 5 1 13:10 +3 D W D D D
5 (3) Oranje Nassau 13 9 3 4 2 11:7 +4 L W D D L
6 (1) HZVV 13 9 4 1 4 18:19 -1 W W W W D
7 (13) No team logo Hoogezand 12 10 3 3 4 16:29 -13 W D W D L
8 (7) No team logo GVAV-Rapiditas 11 11 3 2 6 24:32 -8 W L L D L
9 (10) SVBO 11 10 3 2 5 10:22 -12 W W L L L
10 (4) Winsum 10 9 2 4 3 14:18 -4 D W D L D
11 (8) Woonwagen Kamp Emmen 10 10 3 1 6 15:25 -10 L W W L L
12 (12) VKW 8 11 2 2 7 11:25 -14 L L L W W
13 (11) GRC Groningen 7 9 2 1 6 14:25 -11 L L L W D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Olde Veste '54 50 20 16 2 2 53:21 +32 W W W W L
2 ONS Sneek 49 20 15 4 1 65:13 +52 W W L W W
3 Flevo Boys 41 20 13 2 5 56:21 +35 W L W W D
4 KHC 36 20 12 0 8 47:29 +18 L L L L L
5 No team logo Broekster Boys 33 19 11 0 8 40:33 +7 W W L W L
6 Go Ahead 30 19 10 0 9 52:49 +3 L W L W W
7 No team logo Blauw Wit '34 30 19 9 3 7 30:30 0 W W W L D
8 No team logo Jubbega 25 19 7 4 8 24:32 -8 L W W L D
9 Drachtster Boys 22 19 6 4 9 31:36 -5 W W D D L
10 No team logo Marum 17 20 5 2 13 28:67 -39 L L W D L
11 No team logo Burgum 14 19 4 2 13 29:46 -17 L L L W L
12 Alcides 9 19 3 0 16 25:61 -36 L L L W L
13 No team logo LSC 1890 9 19 2 3 14 14:56 -42 L L L L D
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Olde Veste '54 29 11 9 2 0 32:8 +24 W W W W W
2 (2) ONS Sneek 27 10 9 0 1 38:6 +32 W L W W W
3 (5) No team logo Broekster Boys 21 9 7 0 2 29:8 +21 W W L W W
4 (3) Flevo Boys 19 11 6 1 4 28:14 +14 L W W W W
5 (6) Go Ahead 18 9 6 0 3 30:20 +10 W W W L L
6 (4) KHC 18 10 6 0 4 19:12 +7 L L W L W
7 (9) Drachtster Boys 14 10 4 2 4 18:15 +3 W W D L L
8 (7) No team logo Blauw Wit '34 13 9 4 1 4 14:12 +2 W L L W W
9 (8) No team logo Jubbega 11 9 3 2 4 13:15 -2 L W L L D
10 (11) No team logo Burgum 8 10 2 2 6 13:23 -10 L W L L D
11 (12) Alcides 6 9 2 0 7 15:26 -11 L L L L L
12 (10) No team logo Marum 5 10 1 2 7 13:38 -25 L D D L L
13 (13) No team logo LSC 1890 4 9 1 1 7 9:26 -17 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Flevo Boys 22 9 7 1 1 28:7 +21 W W D W W
2 (2) ONS Sneek 22 10 6 4 0 27:7 +20 W W W W D
3 (1) Olde Veste '54 21 9 7 0 2 21:13 +8 W W L W W
4 (4) KHC 18 10 6 0 4 28:17 +11 L L L W W
5 (7) No team logo Blauw Wit '34 17 10 5 2 3 16:18 -2 W W D W W
6 (8) No team logo Jubbega 14 10 4 2 4 11:17 -6 W D W L D
7 (6) Go Ahead 12 10 4 0 6 22:29 -7 L L W W L
8 (10) No team logo Marum 12 10 4 0 6 15:29 -14 L W L W W
9 (5) No team logo Broekster Boys 12 10 4 0 6 11:25 -14 W L L L L
10 (9) Drachtster Boys 8 9 2 2 5 13:21 -8 D L W L D
11 (11) No team logo Burgum 6 9 2 0 7 16:23 -7 L L L L L
12 (13) No team logo LSC 1890 5 10 1 2 7 5:30 -25 L L W L L
13 (12) Alcides 3 10 1 0 9 10:35 -25 L W L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 WHC 46 19 15 1 3 48:15 +33 L W L W W
2 No team logo DZC '68 40 20 12 4 4 45:26 +19 W D W L D
3 No team logo NEO 36 19 11 3 5 42:19 +23 L W L W W
4 Winterswijk 33 19 10 3 6 39:23 +16 W W D L L
5 cvv Sparta Enschede 31 20 9 4 7 38:32 +6 W L W W D
6 SVZW 30 19 8 6 5 46:30 +16 W D L D L
7 No team logo Achilles '12 30 20 9 3 8 29:33 -4 W W L W W
8 DOS '37 26 19 6 8 5 21:17 +4 L W W W W
9 No team logo VV Hulzense Boys 22 20 6 4 10 37:49 -12 L L W L L
10 Stevo 19 19 5 4 10 29:47 -18 L W L W W
11 No team logo SV Grol 18 19 5 3 11 38:52 -14 L L D L W
12 RKZVC 15 20 3 6 11 22:46 -24 L L L W L
13 SV Dalfsen 6 19 1 3 15 18:63 -45 W L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) WHC 30 10 10 0 0 35:5 +30 W W W W W
2 (5) cvv Sparta Enschede 22 11 7 1 3 26:11 +15 W W L L W
3 (2) No team logo DZC '68 20 10 6 2 2 23:13 +10 W W D W W
4 (3) No team logo NEO 15 9 4 3 2 20:6 +14 L W W W L
5 (9) No team logo VV Hulzense Boys 15 11 4 3 4 28:21 +7 L W L W L
6 (4) Winterswijk 15 9 5 0 4 18:12 +6 W L L L L
7 (8) DOS '37 15 9 4 3 2 15:9 +6 W W L D W
8 (6) SVZW 11 9 2 5 2 15:13 +2 D D W D D
9 (12) RKZVC 11 10 3 2 5 15:20 -5 L W L W L
10 (10) Stevo 11 10 3 2 5 14:20 -6 W W L D L
11 (7) No team logo Achilles '12 8 10 2 2 6 16:23 -7 W L L W L
12 (11) No team logo SV Grol 4 9 1 1 7 16:27 -11 L L L L D
13 (13) SV Dalfsen 2 9 0 2 7 6:25 -19 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (7) No team logo Achilles '12 22 10 7 1 2 13:10 +3 W W W L W
2 (3) No team logo NEO 21 10 7 0 3 22:13 +9 W L W L W
3 (2) No team logo DZC '68 20 10 6 2 2 22:13 +9 D L W W D
4 (6) SVZW 19 10 6 1 3 31:17 +14 W L L W W
5 (4) Winterswijk 18 10 5 3 2 21:11 +10 W D W L W
6 (1) WHC 16 9 5 1 3 13:10 +3 L L W W L
7 (11) No team logo SV Grol 14 10 4 2 4 22:25 -3 D W L W L
8 (8) DOS '37 11 10 2 5 3 6:8 -2 L W W D D
9 (5) cvv Sparta Enschede 9 9 2 3 4 12:21 -9 L W D W L
10 (10) Stevo 8 9 2 2 5 15:27 -12 L L W W D
11 (9) No team logo VV Hulzense Boys 7 9 2 1 6 9:28 -19 L L W L L
12 (12) RKZVC 4 10 0 4 6 7:26 -19 L L L L D
13 (13) SV Dalfsen 4 10 1 1 8 12:38 -26 W L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 SDC Putten 40 20 12 4 4 40:24 +16 W L L W W
2 Apeldoorn 39 19 12 3 4 43:19 +24 W L W W W
3 DTS Ede 35 19 10 5 4 39:23 +16 D W D D L
4 ASV Dronten 35 20 11 2 7