Eerste Klasse livescores, results, table and standings

Netherlands Eerste Klasse (2020/2021)

100%
0
2002 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Netherlands : Eerste Klasse
Matchday 26 (Zondag F)
16.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 26 (Zondag C)
16.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
16.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
16.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
16.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
No team logo Erp
16.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
16.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
EFC No team logo
16.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 26 (Zondag D)
16.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
16.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
16.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
16.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
ZSV No team logo
16.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
16.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
16.0512:30
Cancelled CANC

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Hoogezand 12 4 4 0 0 10:4 +6 W W W W
2 No team logo VV Jubbega 10 4 3 1 0 11:1 +10 W D W W
3 GRC Groningen 9 4 3 0 1 15:11 +4 W W W L
4 VV Heerenveen 9 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 W W L W
5 No team logo GOMOS 8 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 W D D W
6 SWZ 7 4 2 1 1 12:3 +9 L W D W
7 No team logo WVV 6 4 2 0 2 11:15 -4 W L W L
8 No team logo CVV Germanicus 4 4 1 1 2 5:3 +2 W D L L
9 SVBO 3 3 1 0 2 5:8 -3 L L W
10 VKW 3 4 1 0 3 8:14 -6 L L L W
11 No team logo Roden 1 4 0 1 3 8:14 -6 L D L L
12 FVC 0 2 0 0 2 3:8 -5 L L
13 Noordster 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
14 Stadspark 0 3 0 0 3 1:12 -11 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) SWZ 6 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 W W
2 (7) No team logo WVV 6 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 W W
3 (2) No team logo VV Jubbega 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
4 (4) VV Heerenveen 6 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 W W
5 (1) No team logo Hoogezand 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
6 (5) No team logo GOMOS 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 W D
7 (3) GRC Groningen 3 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 W L
8 (9) SVBO 3 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 L W
9 (10) VKW 3 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 L W
10 (11) No team logo Roden 1 2 0 1 1 6:7 -1 D L
11 (8) No team logo CVV Germanicus 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
12 (12) FVC 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
13 (14) Stadspark 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
14 (13) Noordster 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Hoogezand 6 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 W W
2 (3) GRC Groningen 6 2 2 0 0 8:6 +2 W W
3 (5) No team logo GOMOS 4 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 D W
4 (2) No team logo VV Jubbega 4 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 D W
5 (8) No team logo CVV Germanicus 3 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 W L
6 (4) VV Heerenveen 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 L W
7 (6) SWZ 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 L D
8 (13) Noordster 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
9 (9) SVBO 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
10 (12) FVC 0 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 L
11 (10) VKW 0 2 0 0 2 3:8 -5 L L
12 (11) No team logo Roden 0 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 L L
13 (14) Stadspark 0 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 L L
14 (7) No team logo WVV 0 2 0 0 2 2:13 -11 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 ROHDA Raalte 9 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 W W W
2 TVC '28 7 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 W D W
3 De Bataven 7 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 L D W W
4 Bemmel 6 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 L W W
5 BVC '12 6 4 2 0 2 11:8 +3 W W L L
6 RKHVV 6 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 L W W
7 No team logo Heino 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 W L W
8 SV Dalfsen 6 4 2 0 2 5:6 -1 L W L W
9 No team logo Midden Arnhemse Sportvereniging 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
10 No team logo AVV Columbia 4 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 W L D L
11 Stevo 3 3 1 0 2 4:8 -4 L W L
12 Tubantia 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
13 Winterswijk 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
14 No team logo Voorwaarts T 0 4 0 0 4 2:13 -11 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) ROHDA Raalte 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
2 (2) TVC '28 4 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 D W
3 (4) Bemmel 3 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 W
4 (5) BVC '12 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 W L
5 (10) No team logo AVV Columbia 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 W L
6 (3) De Bataven 3 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 L W
7 (7) No team logo Heino 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
8 (11) Stevo 3 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 L W
9 (9) No team logo Midden Arnhemse Sportvereniging 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
10 (13) Winterswijk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) RKHVV 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
12 (12) Tubantia 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
13 (14) No team logo Voorwaarts T 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
14 (8) SV Dalfsen 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) RKHVV 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
2 (8) SV Dalfsen 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
3 (3) De Bataven 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
4 (9) No team logo Midden Arnhemse Sportvereniging 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
5 (1) ROHDA Raalte 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
6 (2) TVC '28 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
7 (5) BVC '12 3 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 W L
8 (7) No team logo Heino 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 L W
9 (4) Bemmel 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
10 (10) No team logo AVV Columbia 1 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 L D
11 (12) Tubantia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (11) Stevo 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
13 (13) Winterswijk 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
14 (14) No team logo Voorwaarts T 0 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Olde Veste '54 12 4 4 0 0 12:6 +6 W W W W
2 VV Groningen 9 3 3 0 0 10:6 +4 W W W
3 Oranje Nassau 8 4 2 2 0 13:5 +8 W D D W
4 WHC 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 W L W
5 No team logo FC Burgum 6 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 L W W
6 Winsum 5 4 1 2 1 10:7 +3 W D L D
7 No team logo Broekster Boys 5 3 1 2 0 7:6 +1 W D D
8 Drachtster Boys 4 4 1 1 2 8:8 0 L L W D
9 No team logo Pelikaan-S 3 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 W L
10 Zeerobben 3 4 1 0 3 11:12 -1 L W L L
11 No team logo Blauw Wit '34 3 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 L L W
12 No team logo Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 3 4 1 0 3 6:19 -13 L L W L
13 PKC '83 1 3 0 1 2 4:8 -4 L L D
14 Balk 0 4 0 0 4 2:9 -7 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) VV Groningen 6 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 W W
2 (1) Olde Veste '54 6 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 W W
3 (3) Oranje Nassau 4 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 D W
4 (6) Winsum 4 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 W D
5 (7) No team logo Broekster Boys 4 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 W D
6 (10) Zeerobben 3 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 W L
7 (12) No team logo Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 3 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 L W
8 (8) Drachtster Boys 1 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 L D
9 (9) No team logo Pelikaan-S 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
10 (5) No team logo FC Burgum 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
11 (11) No team logo Blauw Wit '34 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
12 (4) WHC 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
13 (13) PKC '83 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
14 (14) Balk 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Olde Veste '54 6 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 W W
2 (4) WHC 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
3 (5) No team logo FC Burgum 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
4 (3) Oranje Nassau 4 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 W D
5 (9) No team logo Pelikaan-S 3 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 W
6 (11) No team logo Blauw Wit '34 3 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 L W
7 (8) Drachtster Boys 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
8 (2) VV Groningen 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
9 (13) PKC '83 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
10 (7) No team logo Broekster Boys 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
11 (6) Winsum 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
12 (14) Balk 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
13 (10) Zeerobben 0 2 0 0 2 5:10 -5 L L
14 (12) No team logo Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 0 2 0 0 2 1:12 -11 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Go Ahead 9 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 W W W L
2 No team logo SVI 8 4 2 2 0 8:2 +6 W D W D
3 Apeldoorn 8 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 D W W D
4 No team logo DOS Kampen 7 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 W L D W
5 KHC 7 4 2 1 1 3:1 +2 L W W D
6 SVZW 6 4 1 3 0 11:9 +2 D D W D
7 Bennekom 6 4 1 3 0 7:5 +2 D W D D
8 SDV Barneveld 5 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 W L D D
9 No team logo Nunspeet 5 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 L W D D
10 No team logo vv De Merino's 4 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 W L L D
11 DTS Ede 2 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 L D L D
12 No team logo Hierden 2 4 0 2 2 5:9 -4 D L L D
13 No team logo DZC '68 2 4 0 2 2 3:7 -4 L D L D
14 DOS '37 1 4 0 1 3 3:9 -6 L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Go Ahead 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
2 (2) No team logo SVI 4 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 D W
3 (6) SVZW 4 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 D W
4 (8) SDV Barneveld 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 W D
5 (7) Bennekom 4 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 W D
6 (3) Apeldoorn 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
7 (4) No team logo DOS Kampen 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 L W
8 (5) KHC 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
9 (11) DTS Ede 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
10 (12) No team logo Hierden 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 L D