Eerste Klasse table, top scorers and standings

Netherlands Eerste Klasse (2021/2022)

18%
0
1976 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Olde Veste '54 15 5 5 0 0 13:4 +9 W W W W W
2 No team logo Pelikaan-S 10 5 3 1 1 18:7 +11 D L W W W
3 WHC 10 5 3 1 1 17:7 +10 W L W D W
4 PKC '83 9 5 3 0 2 8:10 -2 W W L W L
5 Oranje Nassau 7 5 2 1 2 8:6 +2 L W L W D
6 Drachtster Boys 7 5 2 1 2 9:9 0 W L W D L
7 No team logo Broekster Boys 7 5 2 1 2 9:9 0 D W L L W
8 VV Groningen 6 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 W D D D
9 No team logo Blauw Wit '34 6 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 W L W L
10 No team logo Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 5 1 3 1 6:7 -1 L D W D D
11 Balk 4 5 1 1 3 5:15 -10 L D W L L
12 Zeerobben 3 5 1 0 4 8:14 -6 L L L L W
13 Winsum 2 5 0 2 3 10:16 -6 L D L L D
14 No team logo FC Burgum 2 5 0 2 3 5:13 -8 L D D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) WHC 9 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 W W W
2 (2) No team logo Pelikaan-S 7 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 D W W
3 (1) Olde Veste '54 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
4 (8) VV Groningen 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 W D D
5 (10) No team logo Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 L W D
6 (9) No team logo Blauw Wit '34 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
7 (7) No team logo Broekster Boys 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 L W
8 (4) PKC '83 3 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 W L
9 (6) Drachtster Boys 1 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 L D
10 (11) Balk 1 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 D L
11 (5) Oranje Nassau 1 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 L L D
12 (14) No team logo FC Burgum 1 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 L D L
13 (12) Zeerobben 0 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 L L
14 (13) Winsum 0 3 0 0 3 5:11 -6 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Olde Veste '54 9 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 W W W
2 (5) Oranje Nassau 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
3 (4) PKC '83 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 W L W
4 (6) Drachtster Boys 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 W W L
5 (7) No team logo Broekster Boys 4 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 D W L
6 (2) No team logo Pelikaan-S 3 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 L W
7 (12) Zeerobben 3 3 1 0 2 5:8 -3 L L W
8 (9) No team logo Blauw Wit '34 3 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 W L L
9 (11) Balk 3 3 1 0 2 2:10 -8 L W L
10 (13) Winsum 2 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 D D
11 (10) No team logo Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
12 (8) VV Groningen 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
13 (3) WHC 1 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 L D
14 (14) No team logo FC Burgum 1 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Apeldoorn 12 5 4 0 1 13:4 +9 W L W W W
2 Go Ahead 12 5 4 0 1 13:5 +8 W L W W W
3 No team logo DZC '68 12 5 4 0 1 10:5 +5 L W W W W
4 Bennekom 10 5 3 1 1 12:3 +9 W W D L W
5 DOS '37 8 5 2 2 1 8:9 -1 D W L D W
6 No team logo SVI 7 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 L D W W L
7 SDV Barneveld 6 5 2 0 3 8:8 0 W L W L L
8 KHC 6 5 1 3 1 5:5 0 D D L W D
9 DTS Ede 6 5 2 0 3 4:6 -2 L W W L L
10 No team logo vv De Merino's 5 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 D L L D W
11 SVZW 5 5 1 2 2 4:6 -2 D W D L L
12 No team logo Nunspeet 5 5 1 2 2 5:9 -4 D L L W D
13 No team logo Hierden 4 5 1 1 3 5:12 -7 D W L L L
14 No team logo DOS Kampen 0 5 0 0 5 5:19 -14 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Go Ahead 9 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 W W W
2 (1) Apeldoorn 9 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 W W W
3 (3) No team logo DZC '68 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
4 (7) SDV Barneveld 6 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 W W L
5 (5) DOS '37 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
6 (4) Bennekom 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 W D L
7 (12) No team logo Nunspeet 4 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 D L W
8 (9) DTS Ede 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
9 (11) SVZW 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
10 (8) KHC 2 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 D L D
11 (10) No team logo vv De Merino's 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 L D
12 (6) No team logo SVI 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
13 (13) No team logo Hierden 1 3 0 1 2 2:9 -7 D L L
14 (14) No team logo DOS Kampen 0 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Bennekom 6 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 W W
2 (6) No team logo SVI 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 L W W
3 (3) No team logo DZC '68 6 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 L W W
4 (8) KHC 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
5 (10) No team logo vv De Merino's 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 D L W
6 (1) Apeldoorn 3 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 L W
7 (13) No team logo Hierden 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
8 (2) Go Ahead 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
9 (9) DTS Ede 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 L W L
10 (11) SVZW 2 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 D D L
11 (5) DOS '37 2 3 0 2 1 3:7 -4 D L D
12 (12) No team logo Nunspeet 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
13 (7) SDV Barneveld 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
14 (14) No team logo DOS Kampen 0 3 0 0 3 2:13 -11 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Huizen 13 5 4 1 0 17:4 +13 W D W W W
2 Zuidvogels 12 5 4 0 1 11:5 +6 W W W W L
3 WNC 10 5 3 1 1 12:6 +6 W W L D W
4 Sliedrecht 9 5 3 0 2 7:7 0 L W W L W
5 No team logo De Bilt 8 5 2 2 1 9:7 +2 D W W L D
6 Roda '46 (Zat) 7 5 2 1 2 9:5 +4 D L L W W
7 Montfoort 7 5 1 4 0 7:6 +1 D D W D D
8 GRC 14 7 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 L W D W
9 Breukelen 6 5 1 3 1 6:5 +1 D D L W D
10 No team logo Nivo Sparta 5 4 1 2 1 6:8 -2 W L D D
11 LRC 3 5 1 0 4 3:12 -9 L L W L L
12 No team logo Woudenberg 3 5 1 0 4 4:16 -12 L L L W L
13 SVL 2 5 0 2 3 4:8 -4 D D L L L
14 Almkerk 1 5 0 1 4 6:13 -7 D L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Zuidvogels 9 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 W W W
2 (3) WNC 6 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 W L W
3 (7) Montfoort 5 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 D W D
4 (1) Huizen 4 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 D W
5 (10) No team logo Nivo Sparta 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
6 (6) Roda '46 (Zat) 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 D L W
7 (5) No team logo De Bilt 3 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 W L
8 (4) Sliedrecht 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 W L
9 (12) No team logo Woudenberg 3 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 L W
10 (11) LRC 3 3 1 0 2 3:10 -7 L W L
11 (9) Breukelen 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
12 (8) GRC 14 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 L D
13 (13) SVL 1 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 D L L
14 (14) Almkerk 0 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Huizen 9 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 W W W
2 (8) GRC 14 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
3 (4) Sliedrecht 6 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 L W W
4 (5) No team logo De Bilt 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 D W D
5 (3) WNC 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 W D
6 (9) Breukelen 4 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 D L W
7 (6) Roda '46 (Zat) 3 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 L W
8 (2) Zuidvogels 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 W L
9 (7) Montfoort 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
10 (13) SVL 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
11 (10) No team logo Nivo Sparta 1 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 L D
12 (14) Almkerk 1 3 0 1 2 3:8 -5 D L L
13 (11) LRC 0 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 L L
14 (12) No team logo Woudenberg 0 3 0 0 3 2:11 -9 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 XerxesDZB (Zat) 10 5 3 1 1 14:6 +8 D W L W W
2 Nieuw Lekkerland 10 5 3 1 1 9:5 +4 W W L D W
3 RVVH 9 5 3 0 2 9:5 +4 W W W L L
4 Oranje Wit 9 4 3 0 1 11:10 +1 W W W L
5 Kloetinge 8 4 2 2 0 8:3 +5 D W D W
6 Heerjansdam 7 5 1 4 0 11:6 +5 D D W D D
7 No team logo vv Nieuwenhoorn 7 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 W L L W D
8 No team logo Terneuzense Boys 7 5 2 1 2 4:4 0 L D W W L
9 BVCB 7 5 2 1 2 11:12 -1 L L W D W
10 No team logo Brielle 6 5 1 3 1 8:10 -2 D L W D D
11 SHO 4 5 1 1 3 8:14 -6 D W L L L
12 No team logo Neptunus-Schiebroek 4 5 1 1 3 7:13 -6 D L L L W
13 No team logo Papendrecht 4 5 1 1 3 7:13 -6 L W L L D
14 Heinenoord 1 5 0 1 4 4:10 -6 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Kloetinge 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 D W W
2 (2) Nieuw Lekkerland 7 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 W W D
3 (1) XerxesDZB (Zat) 6 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 W W
4 (3) RVVH 6 <