KNVB Beker Women livescores, results, table and standings

Netherlands KNVB Beker Women (2020/2021)

97%
0
146 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Netherlands : KNVB Beker Women
1st Round
18.1012:30
Cancelled CANC
18.1012:00
Cancelled CANC
18.1010:00
Cancelled CANC
18.1010:00
Cancelled CANC
18.1009:30
Cancelled CANC
17.1015:30
Cancelled CANC
17.1015:00
Cancelled CANC
17.1015:00
Cancelled CANC
SEP
17.1015:00
Cancelled CANC
17.1015:00
Cancelled CANC
17.1015:00
Cancelled CANC
17.1015:00
Cancelled CANC
DSE
ACV
17.1015:00
Cancelled CANC
SDO
DSS
17.1015:00
Cancelled CANC
17.1015:00
Cancelled CANC

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Ter Leede 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
2 No team logo Sparta / JVOZ 3 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 L W
3 CSW 0 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 10
No information available!
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Heerenveense Boys 5 3 1 2 0 7:6 +1 D W D
2 Oranje Nassau II 4 3 1 1 1 8:7 +1 L W D
3 No team logo Stiens 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 D L W
4 No team logo VV Helpman 3 3 1 0 2 7:8 -1 W L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 10
No information available!
Group 10
No information available!
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Oranje Nassau 9 3 3 0 0 17:0 +17 W W W
2 No team logo Knickerbockers 6 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 L W W
3 No team logo Sint Annaparochie 3 3 1 0 2 4:18 -14 W L L
4 No team logo Vitesse '63 0 3 0 0 3 2:16 -14 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 12
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Rijnvogels 6 2 2 0 0 16:0 +16 W W
2 No team logo SSS II 3 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 L W
3 Barendrecht 0 2 0 0 2 1:11 -10 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 13
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo DSE 9 3 3 0 0 19:3 +16 W W W
2 No team logo OVV ’67 6 3 2 0 1 9:11 -2 W L W
3 No team logo Antibarbari 3 3 1 0 2 12:7 +5 L W L
4 No team logo Hontenisse 0 3 0 0 3 4:23 -19 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 14
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Nuenen 6 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 W W
2 No team logo SEP 3 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 W L
3 No team logo RKDEO 0 2 0 0 2 1:13 -12 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 15
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bekkerveld 9 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 W W W
2 Fortuna '54 6 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 L W W
3 Bavel 3 3 1 0 2 3:8 -5 W L L
4 No team logo SSS '18 0 3 0 0 3 4:14 -10 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 16
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo 't Zand 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
2 VV Hoogland 3 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 W L
3 Prinses Irene 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Buitenveldert II 0 2 0 0 2 1:10 -9 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 17
No information available!
Group 17
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 SDO 6 3 2 0 1 8:9 -1 W W L
2 No team logo Winkel 4 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 W L D
3 Buitenveldert 4 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 L D W
4 Velsen 2 3 0 2 1 11:12 -1 L D D
Legends:

Next Round
Group 18
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Berghuizen 7 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 D W W
2 No team logo DVC '26 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 W L
3 Witkampers 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 No team logo Victoria Boys 0 2 0 0 2 3:8 -5 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 19
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Rigtersbleek 7 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 W D W
2 Eindhoven II 7 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 W D W
3 No team logo De Tukkers 3 3 1 0 2 3:7 -4 L W L
4 No team logo RKSV Nuenen II 0 3 0 0 3 3:11 -8 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 2
No information available!
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Saestum 7 3 2 1 0 27:2 +25 W W D
2 IJFC 7 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 W W D
3 No team logo Winsum 3 3 1 0 2 6:19 -13 L L W
4 No team logo Blauw Geel '55 0 3 0 0 3 3:26 -23 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 20
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Woezik 9 3 3 0 0 13:5 +8 W W W
2 No team logo UDI '19 4 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 D L W
3 Nooit Gedacht 3 3 1 0 2 12:9 +3 L W L
4 HVCH 1 3 0 1 2 4:16 -12 D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 21
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Trekvogels 9 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 W W W
2 Eldenia 6 3 2 0 1 11:6 +5 W L W
3 Kunde 3 3 1 0 2 3:9 -6 L W L
4 VDZ 0 3 0 0 3 2:11 -9 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 22
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Eindhoven 9 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 W W W
2 Someren / NWC 6 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 L W W
3 Orion 3 3 1 0 2 8:9 -1 W L L
4 No team logo Eldenia II 0 3 0 0 3 2:14 -12 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 DTS Ede 9 3 3 0 0 26:1 +25 W W W
2 ACV 6 3 2 0 1 10:9 +1 W L W
3 Sporting '70 3 3 1 0 2 5:13 -8 L W L
4 No team logo De Weide 0 3 0 0 3 1:19 -18 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Wartburgia 6 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 W W
2 Reiger Boys 3 2 1 0 1 2:8 -6 L W
3 't Gooi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo RVVH II 0 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 5
No information available!
Group 5
No information available!
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 SSS 9 3 3 0 0 11:6 +5 W W W
2 RCL 3 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 L W L
3 Ter Leede II 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 L L W
4 Hercules 3 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 W L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Be Quick '28 7 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 W D W
2 Klarenbeek 6 3 2 0 1 14:4 +10 W W L
3 No team logo Berkum 4 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 L D W
4 No team logo Epe 0 3 0 0 3 3:14 -11 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo RVVH 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
2 Berkel 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
3 No team logo IJzendijke 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 D L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Saestum II 9 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 W W W
2 Be Quick '28 II 4 3 1 1 1 9:10 -1 L W D
3 No team logo ASC '62 3 3 1 0 2 5:15 -10 W L L
4 No team logo HZVV 1 3 0 1 2 3:10 -7 L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Group 8
No information available!
Group 9
No information available!
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo AZSV 9 3 3 0 0 9:4 +5 W W W
2 No team logo DSS 3 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 W L L
3 Wartburgia II 3 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 L W L
4 No team logo DZC '68 3 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 L L W
Legends:

Next Round
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Sparta / JVOZ 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
2 (1) No team logo Ter Leede 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) CSW 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group 10
No information available!
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Oranje Nassau II 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (3) No team logo Stiens 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (4) No team logo VV Helpman 3 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 W L
4 (1) No team logo Heerenveense Boys 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
Group 10
No information available!
Group 10
No information available!
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Oranje Nassau 3 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 W
2 (2) No team logo Knickerbockers 3 2 1 0 1 11:2 +9 L W
3 (3) No team logo Sint Annaparochie 3 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 W L
4 (4) No team logo Vitesse '63 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group 12
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Rijnvogels 3 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 W
2 (2) No team logo SSS II 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (3) Barendrecht 0 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 L
Group 13
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo DSE 6 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 W W
2 (2) No team logo OVV ’67 6 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 W W
3 (3) No team logo Antibarbari 3 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 W
4 (4) No team logo Hontenisse 0 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 L
Group 14
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Nuenen 3 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 W
2 (2) No team logo SEP 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
3 (3) No team logo RKDEO 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
Group 15
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bekkerveld 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
2 (2) Fortuna '54 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
3 (3) Bavel 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 W L
4 (4) No team logo SSS '18 0 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 L
Group 16
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo 't Zand 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (2) VV Hoogland 3 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 W L
3 (4) Buitenveldert II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Prinses Irene 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 17
No information available!
Group 17
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) SDO 6 2 2 0 0 8:6 +2 W W
2 (2) No team logo Winkel 4 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 W D
3 (3) Buitenveldert 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
4 (4) Velsen 1 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 D
Group 18
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Berghuizen 4 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 D W
2 (2) No team logo DVC '26 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 W L
3 (4) No team logo Victoria Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Witkampers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 19
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Eindhoven II 6 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
2 (1) Rigtersbleek 4 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 W D
3 (3) No team logo De Tukkers 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
4 (4) No team logo RKSV Nuenen II 0 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 L
Group 2
No information available!
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) IJFC 4 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 W D
2 (1) Saestum 3 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 W
3 (4) No team logo Blauw Geel '55 0 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 L
4 (3) No team logo Winsum 0 2 0 0 2 1:17 -16 L L
Group 20
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Nooit Gedacht 3 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 L W
2 (2) No team logo UDI '19 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (1) Woezik 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (4) HVCH 1 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 D L
Group 21
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Eldenia 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
2 (1) No team logo Trekvogels 3 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 W
3 (3) Kunde 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
4 (4)