Srpska Liga livescores, results, table and standings

Serbia Srpska Liga (2020/2021)

83%
0
1446 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Sloga Požega 65 28 19 8 1 69:15 +54 L D D W W
2 No team logo Jedinstvo Ub 55 28 17 4 7 50:26 +24 W D W W L
3 No team logo FK Budućnost Arilje 53 28 15 8 5 61:36 +25 W D L W D
4 Trepča 48 28 12 12 4 40:23 +17 L W D L D
5 FK Sloboda Užice 47 28 14 5 9 39:29 +10 W D W D D
6 Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi 44 28 13 5 10 35:29 +6 W L L L W
7 Budučnost Krušik 44 28 12 8 8 43:29 +14 L D W L W
8 No team logo Mačva 1929 40 28 12 4 12 39:33 +6 L L L W W
9 Tutin 40 28 12 4 12 35:38 -3 W W W W W
10 No team logo Mladi Radnik 40 28 12 4 12 26:30 -4 W L D L L
11 No team logo Takovo 40 28 9 13 6 34:24 +10 W D D D W
12 No team logo Sušica 39 28 10 9 9 36:29 +7 L D D L W
13 Smederevo 1924 38 28 10 8 10 40:35 +5 W L L W D
14 No team logo FK Železničar Lajkovac 36 28 10 6 12 30:46 -16 L W W D L
15 Jošanica 34 28 8 10 10 29:32 -3 W W L W D
16 No team logo Šumadija Aranđelovac 13 28 3 4 21 19:67 -48 L W D L L
17 No team logo FK Gruža 13 28 3 4 21 22:56 -34 L D W D L
18 No team logo FK Bane Raška 7 28 1 4 23 15:85 -70 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Sloga Požega 34 14 10 4 0 45:6 +39 D W W D W
2 (2) No team logo Jedinstvo Ub 33 14 10 3 1 31:11 +20 W W W W W
3 (3) No team logo FK Budućnost Arilje 31 14 9 4 1 35:16 +19 D W D W D
4 (10) No team logo Mladi Radnik 31 14 9 4 1 17:3 +14 W D W D L
5 (5) FK Sloboda Užice 31 14 10 1 3 23:11 +12 W W W W D
6 (6) Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi 29 14 9 2 3 21:9 +12 W L L W W
7 (9) Tutin 26 14 8 2 4 19:15 +4 W W W D D
8 (4) Trepča 26 14 7 5 2 26:14 +12 W L D W W
9 (8) No team logo Mačva 1929 26 14 8 2 4 25:15 +10 L W W L D
10 (7) Budučnost Krušik 26 14 8 2 4 30:13 +17 L W W L D
11 (12) No team logo Sušica 23 14 6 5 3 18:11 +7 D D L L W
12 (14) No team logo FK Železničar Lajkovac 22 14 6 4 4 14:13 +1 W D L W L
13 (13) Smederevo 1924 21 14 6 3 5 26:19 +7 W W D L W
14 (11) No team logo Takovo 17 14 3 8 3 15:14 +1 W D D D D
15 (15) Jošanica 15 14 3 6 5 12:13 -1 W W D L D
16 (16) No team logo Šumadija Aranđelovac 10 14 3 1 10 12:26 -14 W L L L L
17 (17) No team logo FK Gruža 8 14 2 2 10 13:24 -11 D D L L L
18 (18) No team logo FK Bane Raška 2 14 0 2 12 9:38 -29 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Sloga Požega 31 14 9 4 1 24:9 +15 L D D W D
2 (11) No team logo Takovo 23 14 6 5 3 19:10 +9 D D W L D
3 (3) No team logo FK Budućnost Arilje 22 14 6 4 4 26:20 +6 W L W D L
4 (4) Trepča 22 14 5 7 2 14:9 +5 L D D W W
5 (2) No team logo Jedinstvo Ub 22 14 7 1 6 19:15 +4 D W L W W
6 (15) Jošanica 19 14 5 4 5 17:19 -2 W L W D D
7 (7) Budučnost Krušik 18 14 4 6 4 13:16 -3 D L W W D
8 (13) Smederevo 1924 17 14 4 5 5 14:16 -2 L L D W D
9 (5) FK Sloboda Užice 16 14 4 4 6 16:18 -2 D D D L W
10 (12) No team logo Sušica 16 14 4 4 6 18:18 0 L L W L W
11 (6) Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi 15 14 4 3 7 14:20 -6 L L W W D
12 (8) No team logo Mačva 1929 14 14 4 2 8 14:18 -4 L L L W L
13 (9) Tutin 14 14 4 2 8 16:23 -7 W W D D L
14 (14) No team logo FK Železničar Lajkovac 14 14 4 2 8 16:33 -17 L W L L W
15 (10) No team logo Mladi Radnik 9 14 3 0 11 9:27 -18 L L L W L
16 (17) No team logo FK Gruža 5 14 1 2 11 9:32 -23 L W L L D
17 (18) No team logo FK Bane Raška 5 14 1 2 11 6:47 -41 L L L D L
18 (16) No team logo Šumadija Aranđelovac 3 14 0 3 11 7:41 -34 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo FK Mladost Novi Sad 79 32 25 4 3 84:23 +61 W W W W D
2 No team logo Radnički Sombor 65 32 19 8 5 72:28 +44 D W W W W
3 OFK Vršac 63 32 19 6 7 50:28 +22 W L W L W
4 Borac Sakule 55 32 17 4 11 50:34 +16 L W W W W
5 Bečej 52 32 16 4 12 61:47 +14 L W L W W
6 No team logo 1. Maj Ruma 52 32 14 10 8 36:24 +12 W D L L W
7 No team logo FK Tisa Adorjan 50 31 15 5 11 49:35 +14 W W L L L
8 Radnički Zrenjanin 49 32 14 7 11 46:45 +1 L W W D W
9 Bratstvo Prigrevica 47 32 13 8 11 49:42 +7 L W L W D
10 No team logo OFK Stari Grad Bačka Palanka 46 32 13 7 12 37:34 +3 D W W D D
11 Dinamo Pančevo 46 32 14 4 14 45:42 +3 L W D L W
12 Omladinac NB 45 32 11 12 9 39:26 +13 L L L L D
13 Hajduk 1912 Kula 44 32 13 5 14 53:42 +11 W L L W L
14 No team logo FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova 40 32 10 10 12 35:38 -3 W L D W L
15 Bačka 1901 33 32 9 6 17 35:53 -18 W L L W L
16 No team logo FK Sloboda Novi Kozarci 31 32 8 7 17 27:64 -37 W L W W W
17 No team logo FK Sloga Čonoplja 28 31 7 7 17 28:52 -24 L L L L L
18 No team logo Kozara 26 32 7 5 20 34:74 -40 L D L L L
19 Dunav Stari Banovci 22 32 5 7 20 24:69 -45 L L D L L
20 No team logo Vojvodina 1928 17 32 3 8 21 15:69 -54 W L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Radnički Sombor 48 16 16 0 0 54:11 +43 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo FK Mladost Novi Sad 46 16 15 1 0 53:9 +44 W W W W W
3 (3) OFK Vršac 39 16 12 3 1 31:12 +19 W W W W W
4 (6) No team logo 1. Maj Ruma 39 16 12 3 1 25:6 +19 W L W W W
5 (5) Bečej 35 16 11 2 3 35:16 +19 W W W W W
6 (9) Bratstvo Prigrevica 31 16 9 4 3 30:18 +12 W W D D D
7 (8) Radnički Zrenjanin 31 16 9 4 3 26:13 +13 W D W D D
8 (4) Borac Sakule 31 16 10 1 5 25:13 +12 W W W D W
9 (10) No team logo OFK Stari Grad Bačka Palanka 30 16 9 3 4 26:10 +16 D W D L D
10 (11) Dinamo Pančevo 30 16 9 3 4 27:17 +10 W L L L L
11 (13) Hajduk 1912 Kula 28 16 8 4 4 31:16 +15 W L L W W
12 (14) No team logo FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova 26 16 7 5 4 19:13 +6 L W D W L
13 (12) Omladinac NB 25 16 6 7 3 27:15 +12 L L D W D
14 (7) No team logo FK Tisa Adorjan 22 16 7 1 8 24:20 +4 W L L W L
15 (15) Bačka 1901 22 16 6 4 6 20:19 +1 W L L W L
16 (17) No team logo FK Sloga Čonoplja 20 15 5 5 5 15:15 0 L L D L D
17 (16) No team logo FK Sloboda Novi Kozarci 19 16 5 4 7 16:29 -13 W W W L D
18 (18) No team logo Kozara 13 16 3 4 9 20:34 -14 D L L L L
19 (19) Dunav Stari Banovci 13 16 3 4 9 15:26 -11 L D L L W
20 (20) No team logo Vojvodina 1928 11 16 2 5 9 9:29 -20 W D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FK Mladost Novi Sad 33 16 10 3 3 31:14 +17 W W D W L
2 (7) No team logo FK Tisa Adorjan 28 15 8 4 3 25:15 +10 W L W W D
3 (4) Borac Sakule 24 16 7 3 6 25:21 +4 L W W L D
4 (3) OFK Vršac 24 16 7 3 6 19:16 +3 L L W W L
5 (12) Omladinac NB 20 16 5 5 6 12:11 +1 L L W D W
6 (8)