Srpska Liga 2022/2023 livescores, results, table and standings

Serbia Srpska Liga (2022/2023)

100%
0
480 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Serbia : Srpska Liga
Matchday 15 (East)
Matchday 15 (West)
Matchday 15 (Belgrade)
Matchday 15 (Vojvodina)
Matchday 15 (East)
Matchday 15 (Vojvodina)
Matchday 15 (Belgrade)
Matchday 15 (West)
Matchday 15 (Vojvodina)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Zvezdara 32 15 9 5 1 21:8 +13 W W L W D
2 No team logo Zemun 27 15 8 3 4 17:10 +7 W D D D W
3 No team logo FK Torlak 26 15 8 2 5 22:17 +5 L L W L L
4 No team logo Teleoptik 25 15 7 4 4 26:14 +12 W W D W D
5 OFK Beograd 24 15 5 9 1 20:10 +10 D W D D W
6 No team logo BASK 24 15 6 6 3 19:13 +6 W D D W W
7 No team logo Budućnost Dobanovci 22 15 5 7 3 19:12 +7 W D W W D
8 FK Sinđelić Beograd 22 15 5 7 3 11:8 +3 D D D W L
9 Brodarac 22 15 6 4 5 20:19 +1 D L W W W
10 No team logo Jedinstvo Surčin 21 15 5 6 4 11:9 +2 D D D W L
11 Prva Iskra 19 15 5 4 6 15:13 +2 L L D L W
12 No team logo BSK Borča 15 15 3 6 6 14:17 -3 D D W L L
13 Stepojevac Vaga 14 15 3 5 7 12:22 -10 D W L L D
14 No team logo Studentski Grad 13 15 4 1 10 16:29 -13 L L L L W
15 No team logo Borac Lazarevac 9 15 2 3 10 12:35 -23 L L L L L
16 No team logo Radnički Obrenovac 7 15 1 4 10 8:27 -19 L W D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Teleoptik 18 8 5 3 0 19:5 +14 W W D W W
2 (1) No team logo Zvezdara 18 8 5 3 0 12:4 +8 W W W D D
3 (8) FK Sinđelić Beograd 14 8 4 2 2 9:5 +4 D W D L L
4 (2) No team logo Zemun 13 7 4 1 2 8:3 +5 W D W L L
5 (9) Brodarac 13 7 4 1 2 11:7 +4 D W W L W
6 (5) OFK Beograd 12 8 2 6 0 10:5 +5 W D D D W
7 (10) No team logo Jedinstvo Surčin 12 7 3 3 1 7:3 +4 D D L W W
8 (6) No team logo BASK 12 8 3 3 2 10:8 +2 D W W L L
9 (7) No team logo Budućnost Dobanovci 11 7 3 2 2 10:5 +5 D W W L W
10 (11) Prva Iskra 11 8 3 2 3 7:7 0 L D W D L
11 (3) No team logo FK Torlak 10 7 3 1 3 9:9 0 L W L W D
12 (12) No team logo BSK Borča 6 7 1 3 3 6:8 -2 D L D D W
13 (14) No team logo Studentski Grad 6 7 2 0 5 7:12 -5 L L L L L
14 (13) Stepojevac Vaga 6 8 1 3 4 4:13 -9 W L D D L
15 (15) No team logo Borac Lazarevac 5 8 1 2 5 6:20 -14 L L L L D
16 (16) No team logo Radnički Obrenovac 3 7 0 3 4 3:11 -8 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo FK Torlak 16 8 5 1 2 13:8 +5 L L D W W
2 (1) No team logo Zvezdara 14 7 4 2 1 9:4 +5 W L D W W
3 (2) No team logo Zemun 14 8 4 2 2 9:7 +2 D D W W W
4 (5) OFK Beograd 12 7 3 3 1 10:5 +5 D D W W W
5 (6) No team logo BASK 12 7 3 3 1 9:5 +4 W D W D L
6 (7) No team logo Budućnost Dobanovci 11 8 2 5 1 9:7 +2 W W D D D
7 (12) No team logo BSK Borča 9 8 2 3 3 8:9 -1 D W L L W
8 (10) No team logo Jedinstvo Surčin 9 8 2 3 3 4:6 -2 D W L W D
9 (9) Brodarac 9 8 2 3 3 9:12 -3 L W L D L
10 (11) Prva Iskra 8 7 2 2 3 8:6 +2 L L D D W
11 (13) Stepojevac Vaga 8 7 2 2 3 8:9 -1 D L W W L
12 (8) FK Sinđelić Beograd 8 7 1 5 1 2:3 -1 D D L D D
13 (4) No team logo Teleoptik 7 7 2 1 4 7:9 -2 W D L W L
14 (14) No team logo Studentski Grad 7 8 2 1 5 9:17 -8 L L W W L
15 (15) No team logo Borac Lazarevac 4 7 1 1 5 6:15 -9 L L L L W
16 (16) No team logo Radnički Obrenovac 4 8 1 1 6 5:16 -11 W L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Radnički Sombor 30 15 9 3 3 31:14 +17 W L D W D
2 No team logo Tekstilac Odžaci 30 15 9 3 3 29:13 +16 W W W W W
3 No team logo Jedinstvo Stara Pazova 28 15 9 1 5 23:23 0 L W L W D
4 Bečej 25 15 8 1 6 24:15 +9 W L W D W
5 No team logo Borac Šajkaš 24 15 6 6 3 21:12 +9 W D D D W
6 No team logo FK Podunavac Belegiš 24 15 6 6 3 9:6 +3 W D D L D
7 Omladinac NB 23 15 6 5 4 19:12 +7 W W D L L
8 No team logo FK Naftagas Elemir 23 15 7 2 6 19:23 -4 L L W L W
9 Hajduk 1912 Kula 22 15 6 4 5 14:12 +2 D W D W L
10 No team logo Tisa Adorjan 21 15 6 3 6 30:26 +4 D W W W D
11 No team logo 1. Maj Ruma 21 15 6 3 6 18:14 +4 W L L L W
12 Kabel Novi Sad 18 15 5 3 7 14:15 -1 L L L D L
13 Dinamo Pančevo 16 15 4 4 7 20:28 -8 L W D D D
14 Bačka Palanka 10 15 2 4 9 8:19 -11 L L L D D
15 No team logo FK Stanišić 10 15 3 1 11 8:33 -25 L L W L L
16 Radnički Zrenjanin 9 15 2 3 10 10:32 -22 L W L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Jedinstvo Stara Pazova 21 8 7 0 1 19:5 +14 W W W L W
2 (8) No team logo FK Naftagas Elemir 19 8 6 1 1 13:7 +6 L W W W W
3 (4) Bečej 18 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 W W W L W
4 (1) No team logo Radnički Sombor 17 7 5 2 0 16:6 +10 W D D W W
5 (2) No team logo Tekstilac Odžaci 16 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 W W W D W
6 (5) No team logo Borac Šajkaš 15 7 4 3 0 14:4 +10 W D D D W
7 (12) Kabel Novi Sad 14 8 4 2 2 11:5 +6 L D W W W
8 (11) No team logo 1. Maj Ruma 13 7 4 1 2 10:4 +6 W L W W W
9 (9) Hajduk 1912 Kula 13 7 3 4 0 8:4 +4 D D W D W
10 (10) No team logo Tisa Adorjan 13 8 4 1 3 16:13 +3 W W W L L
11 (7) Omladinac NB 13 8 4 1 3 10:8 +2 W L W L W
12 (13) Dinamo Pančevo 11 8 3 2 3 12:10 +2 W D D W L
13 (6) No team logo FK Podunavac Belegiš 11 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 D L W W D
14 (14) Bačka Palanka 9 8 2 3 3 6:8 -2 L D D D L
15 (15) No team logo FK Stanišić 7 8 2 1 5 4:12 -8 L L L W D
16 (16) Radnički Zrenjanin 2 7 0 2 5 3:17 -14 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Tekstilac Odžaci 14 8 4 2 2 12:9 +3 W W L D L
2 (1) No team logo Radnički Sombor 13 8 4 1 3 15:8 +7 L W L D W
3 (6) No team logo FK Podunavac Belegiš 13 8 3 4 1 5:3 +2 W D D W L
4 (7) Omladinac NB 10 7 2 4 1 9:4 +5 W D L D D
5 (5) No team logo Borac Šajkaš 9 8 2 3 3 7:8 -1 D D W L L
6 (9) Hajduk 1912 Kula 9 8 3 0 5 6:8 -2 W W L L L
7 (10) No team logo Tisa Adorjan 8 7 2 2 3 14:13 +1 D W D L W
8 (11) No team logo 1. Maj Ruma 8 8 2 2 4 8:10 -2 L L D W D
9 (4) Bečej 7 8 2 1 5 5:10 -5 L D L W L
10 (16) Radnički Zrenjanin 7 8 2 1 5 7:15 -8 W D L L L
11 (3) No team logo Jedinstvo Stara Pazova 7 7 2 1 4 4:18 -14 L L D W W
12 (13) Dinamo Pančevo 5 7 1 2 4 8:18 -10 L D L W L
13 (12) Kabel Novi Sad 4 7 1 1 5 3:10 -7 L L L D W
14 (8) No team logo FK Naftagas Elemir 4 7 1 1 5 6:16 -10 L L W L L
15 (15) No team logo FK Stanišić 3 7 1 0 6 4:21 -17 L W L L L
16 (14) Bačka Palanka 1 7 0 1 6 2:11 -9 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Smederevo 1924 37 15 11 4 0 28:5 +23 D W W D W
2 Borac Čačak 34 15 10 4 1 28:6 +22 W W D W D
3 FK FAP Priboj 29 15 8 5 2 16:10 +6 W W D D W
4 No team logo Sloga Požega 28 15 8 4 3 21:9 +12 W W W D D
5