Srpska Liga 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Serbia Srpska Liga (2021/2022)

57%
0
840 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Serbia : Srpska Liga
Matchday 15 (East)
Matchday 15 (Belgrade)
Matchday 15 (Vojvodina)
Matchday 15 (West)
Matchday 15 (Belgrade)
Matchday 15 (West)
Matchday 15 (Belgrade)
Matchday 15 (East)
Matchday 15 (Belgrade)
Matchday 15 (West)

Next matches Next matches

Serbia : Srpska Liga
Matchday 16 (Vojvodina)
Matchday 16 (West)
Matchday 16 (Vojvodina)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sloga Požega 31 15 10 1 4 29:17 +12 W W W W L
2 GFK Sloboda Užice 30 15 9 3 3 21:11 +10 D W W W W
3 Jedinstvo Ub 28 15 8 4 3 18:11 +7 W L W L W
4 Borac Čačak 27 15 9 0 6 25:18 +7 W L W L L
5 Smederevo 1924 25 15 7 4 4 23:14 +9 D D W W W
6 Sloga Bajina Bašta 25 15 7 4 4 14:10 +4 W D W D L
7 Mačva 1929 24 15 6 6 3 18:14 +4 W D L D W
8 Takovo 22 15 6 4 5 12:8 +4 L D L D L
9 Real Podunavci 22 15 5 7 3 18:16 +2 W W W L D
10 Sušica 20 15 5 5 5 15:17 -2 D D L W D
11 Radjevac Krupanj 18 15 4 6 5 14:15 -1 L W L D D
12 Mladi Radnik 16 15 4 4 7 11:17 -6 L L L D L
13 Budućnost Arilje 13 15 3 4 8 12:23 -11 L L L L W
14 RSK Rabrovo 11 15 2 5 8 17:29 -12 D D W D W
15 Sloga Kraljevo 9 15 2 3 10 8:22 -14 L L L D D
16 Trepča 7 15 1 4 10 8:21 -13 L W L D L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) GFK Sloboda Užice 21 8 7 0 1 15:5 +10 W W W W W
2 (1) Sloga Požega 19 7 6 1 0 18:7 +11 W W W W W
3 (3) Jedinstvo Ub 19 7 6 1 0 14:3 +11 W W W W D
4 (4) Borac Čačak 18 8 6 0 2 17:8 +9 L L W W W
5 (5) Smederevo 1924 16 7 5 1 1 15:3 +12 D W W W W
6 (9) Real Podunavci 15 7 4 3 0 12:5 +7 W W D W D
7 (10) Sušica 15 8 4 3 1 9:2 +7 D W W L W
8 (8) Takovo 15 8 4 3 1 8:2 +6 D D D W W
9 (7) Mačva 1929 14 7 4 2 1 9:4 +5 W L W D W
10 (6) Sloga Bajina Bašta 14 8 4 2 2 8:6 +2 D D W W L
11 (11) Radjevac Krupanj 10 8 2 4 2 8:8 0 L L D W D
12 (14) RSK Rabrovo 8 7 2 2 3 12:13 -1 D W W L L
13 (12) Mladi Radnik 8 7 2 2 3 4:7 -3 L D L L W
14 (13) Budućnost Arilje 7 8 1 4 3 5:10 -5 L L W D L
15 (16) Trepča 6 8 1 3 4 5:9 -4 W D D L D
16 (15) Sloga Kraljevo 4 7 1 1 5 4:8 -4 L L D W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sloga Požega 12 8 4 0 4 11:10 +1 W W L L L
2 (6) Sloga Bajina Bašta 11 7 3 2 2 6:4 +2 W W L D L
3 (7) Mačva 1929 10 8 2 4 2 9:10 -1 D D W L L
4 (2) GFK Sloboda Užice 9 7 2 3 2 6:6 0 D W D L L
5 (4) Borac Čačak 9 7 3 0 4 8:10 -2 W W L L W
6 (5) Smederevo 1924 9 8 2 3 3 8:11 -3 D W D L L
7 (3) Jedinstvo Ub 9 8 2 3 3 4:8 -4 L L D W W
8 (11) Radjevac Krupanj 8 7 2 2 3 6:7 -1 W D L L D
9 (12) Mladi Radnik 8 8 2 2 4 7:10 -3 L L L W D
10 (8) Takovo 7 7 2 1 4 4:6 -2 L L L W D
11 (9) Real Podunavci 7 8 1 4 3 6:11 -5 W L D D D
12 (13) Budućnost Arilje 6 7 2 0 5 7:13 -6 L L L W L
13 (10) Sušica 5 7 1 2 4 6:15 -9 D L D L W
14 (15) Sloga Kraljevo 5 8 1 2 5 4:14 -10 L D L L W
15 (14) RSK Rabrovo 3 8 0 3 5 5:16 -11 D D L L L
16 (16) Trepča 1 7 0 1 6 3:12 -9 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Trayal Kruševac 37 15 11 4 0 21:5 +16 W W W W D
2 Budućnost Popovac 33 15 10 3 2 25:10 +15 L W W W D
3 Radnički Svilajnac 29 15 9 2 4 22:15 +7 L W L W W
4 Timočanin 27 15 8 3 4 28:19 +9 W D D W W
5 Jedinstvo Paraćin 24 15 6 6 3 16:14 +2 D D W D D
6 Dubočica 23 15 6 5 4 30:16 +14 W W L D L
7 Jagodina 22 15 5 7 3 19:12 +7 L D D D W
8 Radnički Pirot 21 15 6 3 6 21:18 +3 W L L L W
9 Brzi Brod 21 15 6 3 6 14:15 -1 W W W L L
10 Vlasina 20 15 6 2 7 22:21 +1 W L L L D
11 Pčinja Trgovište 17 15 4 5 6 15:19 -4 D W W W W
12 Rembas 16 15 4 4 7 20:20 0 D D W D W
13 Dinamo Vranje 14 15 4 2 9 19:25 -6 L L L L L
14 Meševo 14 15 4 2 9 13:23 -10 L L L W L
15 Hajduk Veljko 12 15 3 3 9 7:29 -22 D L W L L
16 Sloga Leskovac 2 15 0 2 13 10:41 -31 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Budućnost Popovac 20 8 6 2 0 16:3 +13 W W W D W
2 (1) Trayal Kruševac 20 8 6 2 0 14:3 +11 W W W W D
3 (4) Timočanin 19 8 6 1 1 19:9 +10 W D W W W
4 (10) Vlasina 16 7 5 1 1 17:7 +10 W L D W W
5 (6) Dubočica 15 8 4 3 1 16:8 +8 W D W W L
6 (12) Rembas 13 8 4 1 3 15:6 +9 D W W L L
7 (8) Radnički Pirot 13 7 4 1 2 13:7 +6 W L W D L
8 (3) Radnički Svilajnac 13 7 4 1 2 10:6 +4 L W W W W
9 (9) Brzi Brod 13 7 4 1 2 7:4 +3 W W L L D
10 (13) Dinamo Vranje 12 8 4 0 4 16:12 +4 L L L W W
11 (15) Hajduk Veljko 11 7 3 2 2 4:9 -5 D W W W D
12 (7) Jagodina 10 8 2 4 2 7:6 +1 D D W D D
13 (5) Jedinstvo Paraćin 10 7 2 4 1 5:4 +1 D W D L D
14 (14) Meševo 10 7 3 1 3 8:8 0 L W W W L
15 (11) Pčinja Trgovište 9 8 2 3 3 8:9 -1 W W L D D
16 (16) Sloga Leskovac 1 7 0 1 6 5:21 -16 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Trayal Kruševac 17 7 5 2 0 7:2 +5 W W D W W
2 (3) Radnički Svilajnac 16 8 5 1 2 12:9 +3 W L W W L
3 (5) Jedinstvo Paraćin 14 8 4 2 2 11:10 +1 D D W L W
4 (2) Budućnost Popovac 13 7 4 1 2 9:7 +2 L W D W L
5 (7) Jagodina 12 7 3 3 1 12:6 +6 L D W D D
6 (6) Dubočica 8 7 2 2 3 14:8 +6 W L L D L
7 (4) Timočanin 8 7 2 2 3 9:10 -1 D W L L D
8 (8) Radnički Pirot 8 8 2 2 4 8:11 -3 L L L W D
9 (11) Pčinja Trgovište 8 7 2 2 3 7:10 -3 D W W L D
10 (9) Brzi Brod 8 8 2 2 4 7:11 -4 W L L L D
11 (10) Vlasina 4 8 1 1 6 5:14 -9 L L L D W
12 (14) Meševo 4 8 1 1 6 5:15 -10 L L L L W
13 (12) Rembas 3 7 0 3 4 5:14 -9 D D L D L
14 (13) Dinamo Vranje 2 7 0 2 5 3:13 -10 L L L L D
15 (16) Sloga Leskovac 1 8 0 1 7 5:20 -15 L L L L L
16 (15) Hajduk Veljko 1 8 0 1 7 3:20 -17 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 OFK Vršac 34 15 10 4 1 35:14 +21 W W D D W
2 Feniks 33 15 10 3