Santosh Trophy 2022 livescores, results, table and standings

India Santosh Trophy (2022)

72%
0
72 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

India : Santosh Trophy
Matchday 3 (South)
North
West
East
North
Matchday 3 (South)
Matchday 2 (South)
North
West
East
North
Matchday 2 (South)
North-East

Next matches Next matches

India : Santosh Trophy
Matchday 1 (Final Group)
Matchday 2 (Final Group)
Matchday 3 (Final Group)
Matchday 4 (Final Group)

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Gujarat 7 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 W W D
2 Dadra and Nagar Haveli 4 3 1 1 1 1:5 -4 W L D
3 Daman & Diu FC 0 3 0 0 3 1:5 -4 L L L
4 Goa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Rajasthan State 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
2 Maharashtra 3 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 L W
3 Madhya Pradesh 1 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 L D
Legends:

Next Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Gujarat 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 W D
2 (4) Goa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Daman & Diu FC 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
4 (2) Dadra and Nagar Haveli 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Maharashtra 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (1) Rajasthan State 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Madhya Pradesh 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Dadra and Nagar Haveli 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 W D
2 (1) Gujarat 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (4) Goa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Daman & Diu FC 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Rajasthan State 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
2 (2) Maharashtra 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (3) Madhya Pradesh 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Kerala 9 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 W W W
2 Pondicherry 4 3 1 1 1 10:5 +5 L D W
3 Lakshadweep 4 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 W D L
4 Andamans & Nicobar 0 3 0 0 3 1:22 -21 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Karnataka State 9 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 W W W
2 Tamilnadu 6 3 2 0 1 2:4 -2 W W L
3 Telangana FC 3 3 1 0 2 4:3 +1 L L W
4 Andhra Pradesh 0 3 0 0 3 0:6 -6 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Kerala 6 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 W W
2 (2) Pondicherry 3 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 W
3 (3) Lakshadweep 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Andamans & Nicobar 0 2 0 0 2 1:14 -13 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Karnataka State 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
2 (3) Telangana FC 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
3 (2) Tamilnadu 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (4) Andhra Pradesh 0 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Kerala 3 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 W
2 (3) Lakshadweep 3 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 W L
3 (2) Pondicherry 1 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 L D
4 (4) Andamans & Nicobar 0 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Karnataka State 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (2) Tamilnadu 3 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 W L
3 (3) Telangana FC 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
4 (4) Andhra Pradesh 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Services 12 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 W W W W
2 Chandigarh 5 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 L W D D
3 Uttar Pradesh 5 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 W L D D
4 Jammu & Kashmir 5 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 W D L D
5 Himachal Pradesh 0 4 0 0 4 2:9 -7 L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Punjab FC 9 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 W W W
2 Delhi State 6 3 2 0 1 15:2 +13 L W W
3 Haryana 3 3 1 0 2 6:6 0 W L L
4 Uttarakhand 0 3 0 0 3 1:28 -27 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Services 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 (3) Uttar Pradesh 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
3 (2) Chandigarh 1 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 L D
4 (4) Jammu & Kashmir 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 L D
5 (5) Himachal Pradesh 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Delhi State 3 2 1 0 1 11:2 +9 L W
2 (3) Haryana 3 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 W L
3 (1) Punjab FC 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
4 (4) Uttarakhand 0 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Services 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 (2) Chandigarh 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 W D
3 (4) Jammu & Kashmir 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 W D
4 (3) Uttar Pradesh 1 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 L D
5 (5) Himachal Pradesh 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Punjab FC 6 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 W W
2 (2) Delhi State 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
3 (3) Haryana 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (4) Uttarakhand 0 2 0 0 2 1:17 -16 L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Meghalaya State 6 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 W W
2 Arunachal Pradesh 1 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 L D
3 Assam 1 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 D L
Legends:

Next Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Manipur 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 W L W
2 Mizoram 6 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 L W W
3 Nagaland 3 3 1 0 2 6:4 +2 W L L
4 Tripura 3 3 1 0 2 2:7 -5 L W L
Legends:

Next Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Meghalaya State 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) Arunachal Pradesh 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) Assam 0 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Manipur 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
2 (2) Mizoram 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (4) Tripura 3 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 L W
4 (3) Nagaland 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Meghalaya State 3 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 W
2 (3) Assam 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (2) Arunachal Pradesh 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Nagaland 3 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 W L
2 (2) Mizoram 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 L W
3 (4) Tripura 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (1) Manipur 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Odisha 4 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 D W
2 Jharkhand 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
3 Bihar 0 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 West Bengal 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
2 Sikkim 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
3 Chhattisgarh 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Odisha 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
2 (2) Jharkhand 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) Bihar 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Sikkim 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (1) West Bengal 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Chhattisgarh 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Jharkhand 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (1) Odisha 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) Bihar 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) West Bengal 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) Sikkim 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (3) Chhattisgarh 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 West Bengal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Rajasthan State 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Punjab FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Meghalaya State 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Kerala 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Semi-finals