Reserve League livescores, results, table and standings

El Salvador Reserve League (2020/2021)

87%
0
145 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

Central
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Alianza FC Under 20 13 6 4 1 1 20:10 +10 W W W D L
2 No team logo CD Chalatenango Under 20 7 6 2 1 3 8:9 -1 L L L D W
3 No team logo Santa Tecla FC Under 20 7 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 W W L D L
4 No team logo CD Atlético Marte Under 20 7 6 2 1 3 10:17 -7 L L W D W
Legends:

Next Round
Central
No information available!
Occidental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Once Deportivo U20 13 6 4 1 1 18:5 +13 L D W W W
2 No team logo AD Isidro Metapán Under 20 11 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 W D W D L
3 No team logo CD FAS Under 20 9 6 3 0 3 9:13 -4 W W L L W
4 No team logo Sonsonate FC Under 20 1 6 0 1 5 6:18 -12 L L L D L
Legends:

Next Round
Oriental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo CD Municipal Limeño Under 20 15 6 5 0 1 12:2 +10 W W W W W
2 No team logo CD Águila Under 20 11 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 W D L W D
3 No team logo Jocoro U20 6 6 1 3 2 5:9 -4 L D D L D
4 No team logo CD Luis Ángel Firpo Under 20 1 6 0 1 5 1:10 -9 L L D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Central
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Alianza FC Under 20 7 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 W D W
2 (2) No team logo CD Chalatenango Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 L W W
3 (4) No team logo CD Atlético Marte Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 L W W
4 (3) No team logo Santa Tecla FC Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 W L D
Central
No information available!
Occidental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Once Deportivo U20 7 3 2 1 0 11:2 +9 D W W
2 (3) No team logo CD FAS Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 W L W
3 (2) No team logo AD Isidro Metapán Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 W L W
4 (4) No team logo Sonsonate FC Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 L L D
Oriental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CD Municipal Limeño Under 20 9 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 W W W
2 (2) No team logo CD Águila Under 20 7 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 W D W
3 (3) No team logo Jocoro U20 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 D L W
4 (4) No team logo CD Luis Ángel Firpo Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 0:3 -3 L D L
Central
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Alianza FC Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 W W L
2 (3) No team logo Santa Tecla FC Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 W L L
3 (2) No team logo CD Chalatenango Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 L L D
4 (4) No team logo CD Atlético Marte Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 5:8 -3 L D L
Central
No information available!
Occidental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Once Deportivo U20 6 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 L W W
2 (2) No team logo AD Isidro Metapán Under 20 5 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 D W D
3 (3) No team logo CD FAS Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 3:8 -5 W L L
4 (4) No team logo Sonsonate FC Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 4:12 -8 L L L
Oriental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CD Municipal Limeño Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 3:1 +2 W W L
2 (2) No team logo CD Águila Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 D L W
3 (3) No team logo Jocoro U20 2 3 0 2 1 2:5 -3 L D D
4 (4) No team logo CD Luis Ángel Firpo Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo CD Municipal Limeño Under 20 23 10 7 2 1 15:5 +10 W L D W W
2 No team logo Alianza FC Under 20 20 10 6 2 2 25:7 +18 W W D W W
3 No team logo CD Atlético Marte Under 20 18 10 5 3 2 18:11 +7 L W D W W
4 No team logo Once Deportivo U20 11 10 3 2 5 8:14 -6 L W D L L
5 No team logo Sonsonate FC Under 20 10 10 2 4 4 7:15 -8 W L D L L
6 No team logo CD Luis Ángel Firpo Under 20 1 10 0 1 9 6:27 -21 L L D L L
Legends:

Final Series
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo CD Águila Under 20 21 10 6 3 1 22:12 +10 W D W W W
2 No team logo CD FAS Under 20 15 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 L W L D L
3 No team logo Santa Tecla FC Under 20 14 10 4 2 4 17:14 +3 L D L W W
4 No team logo CD Chalatenango Under 20 13 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 W L L L L
5 No team logo AD Isidro Metapán Under 20 12 10 4 0 6 14:14 0 W W W L L
6 No team logo Jocoro U20 9 10 2 3 5 7:14 -7 L L W D W
Legends:

Final Series
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Alianza FC Under 20 13 5 4 1 0 17:1 +16 W D W W W
2 (3) No team logo CD Atlético Marte Under 20 13 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 W W D W W
3 (1) No team logo CD Municipal Limeño Under 20 13 5 4 1 0 9:3 +6 W W W W D
4 (4) No team logo Once Deportivo U20 7 5 2 1 2 6:7 -1 L W D L W
5 (5) No team logo Sonsonate FC Under 20 5 5 1 2 2 3:6 -3 L L D W D
6 (6) No team logo CD Luis Ángel Firpo Under 20 1 5 0 1 4 3:11 -8 D L L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CD Águila Under 20 12 5 4 0 1 14:7 +7 W W W L W
2 (3) No team logo Santa Tecla FC Under 20 11 5 3 2 0 11:5 +6 D W W D W
3 (2) No team logo CD FAS Under 20 11 5 3 2 0 8:5 +3 W D W D W
4 (5) No team logo AD Isidro Metapán Under 20 9 5 3 0 2 10:5 +5 W W L W L
5 (4) No team logo CD Chalatenango Under 20 9 5 3 0 2 3:4 -1 W L L W W
6 (6) No team logo Jocoro U20 8 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 L W W D D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CD Municipal Limeño Under 20 10 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 L D W W W
2 (2) No team logo Alianza FC Under 20 7 5 2 1 2 8:6 +2 W W D L L
3 (3) No team logo CD Atlético Marte Under 20 5 5 1 2 2 7:9 -2 L D W L D
4 (5) No team logo Sonsonate FC Under 20 5 5 1 2 2 4:9 -5 W D L L D
5 (4) No team logo Once Deportivo U20 4 5 1 1 3 2:7 -5 L D W L L
6 (6) No team logo CD Luis Ángel Firpo Under 20 0 5 0 0 5 3:16 -13 L L L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CD Águila Under 20 9 5 2 3 0 8:5 +3 D W W D D
2 (4) No team logo CD Chalatenango Under 20 4 5 1 1 3 7:8 -1 L L L D W
3 (2) No team logo CD FAS Under 20 4 5 1 1 3 5:12 -7 L L L W D
4 (3) No team logo Santa Tecla FC Under 20 3 5 1 0 4 6:9 -3 L L L W L
5 (5) No team logo AD Isidro Metapán Under 20 3 5 1 0 4 4:9 -5 W L L L L
6 (6) No team logo Jocoro U20 1 5 0 1 4 1:9 -8 L D L L L
Central
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Alianza FC Under 20 7 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 W W D
2 No team logo Santa Tecla FC Under 20 5 3 1 2 0 7:3 +4 W D D
3 No team logo CD Chalatenango Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 L L W
4 No team logo CD Atlético Marte Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 L D L
Legends:

Next Round
Occidental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo AD Isidro Metapán Under 20 9 3 3 0 0 9:4 +5 W W W
2 No team logo Once Deportivo U20 4 3 1 1 1 8:7 +1 D L W
3 No team logo CD FAS Under 20 2 3 0 2 1 5:6 -1 D D L
4 No team logo Sonsonate FC Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 3:8 -5 L D L
Legends:

Next Round
Occidental
No information available!
Oriental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo CD Municipal Limeño Under 20 9 3 3 0 0 7:4 +3 W W W
2 No team logo CD Águila Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 W W L
3 No team logo CD Luis Ángel Firpo Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 L L D
4 No team logo Jocoro U20 1 3 0 1 2 1:7 -6 L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Central
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Alianza FC Under 20 4 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 W D
2 (2) No team logo Santa Tecla FC Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
3 (3) No team logo CD Chalatenango Under 20 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
4 (4) No team logo CD Atlético Marte Under 20 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
Occidental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo AD Isidro Metapán Under 20 6 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 W W
2 (2) No team logo Once Deportivo U20 4 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 D W
3 (3) No team logo CD FAS Under 20 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) No team logo Sonsonate FC Under 20 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Occidental
No information available!
Oriental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo CD Águila Under 20 3 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 W L
2 (1) No team logo CD Municipal Limeño Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (4) No team logo Jocoro U20 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
4 (3) No team logo CD Luis Ángel Firpo Under 20 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Central
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Alianza FC Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) No team logo Santa Tecla FC Under 20 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
3 (4) No team logo CD Atlético Marte Under 20 0 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 L L
4 (3) No team logo CD Chalatenango Under 20 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Occidental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo AD Isidro Metapán Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (3) No team logo CD FAS Under 20 1 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 D L
3 (4) No team logo Sonsonate FC Under 20 1 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 D L
4 (2) No team logo Once Deportivo U20 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
Occidental
No information available!
Oriental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CD Municipal Limeño Under 20 6 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 W W
2 (2) No team logo CD Águila Under 20 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo CD Luis Ángel Firpo Under 20 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
4 (4) No team logo Jocoro U20 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
You're on the summary section of Reserve League 2020/2021 football season. This competition is part of the El Salvador football structure. Here you can find today's live scores (all matches are updated in real-time), latest results, next soccer games, standings and tables of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures and standings. You have at your disposal also the Reserve League (El Salvador) soccer archive. If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 football competitions here at FastScore.com.