Liga Reservas (2023/2024)
0
223 partidos
Últimos resultados
El Salvador : Liga Reservas
Jornada 14 (Clausura)
27.0319:00
Santa Tecla Sub-20
CD Dragón Sub-20
4
0
FIN
27.0318:30
Jocoro Sub-20
FAS Sub-20
0
4
FIN
27.0318:30
Águila Sub-20
Once Deportivo Sub-20
3
0
FIN
27.0318:30
Luis Ángel Firpo Sub-20
Fuerte San Francisco Sub-20
3
1
FIN
27.0317:00
Platense Sub-20
Municipal Limeño Sub-20
1
1
FIN
26.0319:00
Isidro Metapán Sub-20
Alianza Sub-20
1
2
FIN
Jornada 12 (Clausura)
24.0319:45
CD Dragón Sub-20
Luis Ángel Firpo Sub-20
1
1
FIN
24.0318:30
Fuerte San Francisco Sub-20
Águila Sub-20
3
6
FIN
24.0318:00
Once Deportivo Sub-20
Alianza Sub-20
0
5
FIN
23.0321:00
Santa Tecla Sub-20
Municipal Limeño Sub-20
4
0
FIN
23.0318:00
Jocoro Sub-20
Platense Sub-20
2
4
FIN
22.0320:00
Isidro Metapán Sub-20
FAS Sub-20
2
2
FIN
Jornada 8 (Clausura)
20.0321:30
Santa Tecla Sub-20
Águila Sub-20
3
1
FIN
Jornada 11 (Clausura)
18.0321:00
Águila Sub-20
FAS Sub-20
2
0
FIN
17.0318:00
Once Deportivo Sub-20
Fuerte San Francisco Sub-20
2
1
FIN
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Águila Sub-20 | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 57:34 | +23 | G G E G G |
2 | FAS Sub-20 | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 52:27 | +25 | P P G G G |
3 | Alianza Sub-20 | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 52:29 | +23 | G P E G E |
4 | Platense Sub-20 | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 37:23 | +14 | E G E G E |
5 | CD Dragón Sub-20 | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 39:36 | +3 | P P G G P |
6 | Isidro Metapán Sub-20 | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 26:35 | -9 | G G G G P |
7 | Luis Ángel Firpo Sub-20 | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 38:31 | +7 | P E G P E |
8 | Municipal Limeño Sub-20 | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 37:32 | +5 | E E P P G |
9 | Santa Tecla Sub-20 | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 42:44 | -2 | E P E P E |
10 | Once Deportivo Sub-20 | 27 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 27:47 | -20 | G G P P G |
11 | Jocoro Sub-20 | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 19:53 | -34 | P G P P P |
12 | Fuerte San Francisco Sub-20 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 16:51 | -35 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FAS Sub-20 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 31:11 | +20 | P G G G G |
2 (1) | Águila Sub-20 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 30:13 | +17 | G G G G G |
3 (4) | Platense Sub-20 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | G G E P G |
4 (3) | Alianza Sub-20 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 36:15 | +21 | G E G G G |
5 (5) | CD Dragón Sub-20 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | P G G P G |
6 (9) | Santa Tecla Sub-20 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 29:19 | +10 | E E E G P |
7 (10) | Once Deportivo Sub-20 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | G P G P G |
8 (7) | Luis Ángel Firpo Sub-20 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | P G G P P |
9 (8) | Municipal Limeño Sub-20 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | E P G G G |
10 (6) | Isidro Metapán Sub-20 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | G P P P G |
11 (12) | Fuerte San Francisco Sub-20 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | E P P P P |
12 (11) | Jocoro Sub-20 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | G P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Águila Sub-20 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 27:21 | +6 | G E G G G |
2 (2) | FAS Sub-20 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | P G G P G |
3 (3) | Alianza Sub-20 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | P G E G G |
4 (4) | Platense Sub-20 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | E E P G P |
5 (6) | Isidro Metapán Sub-20 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | G G G P G |
6 (5) | CD Dragón Sub-20 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | P P G P G |
7 (8) | Municipal Limeño Sub-20 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | E P E P G |
8 (7) | Luis Ángel Firpo Sub-20 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | E P E P P |
9 (10) | Once Deportivo Sub-20 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:26 | -16 | G P P G P |
10 (9) | Santa Tecla Sub-20 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | P P P G P |
11 (11) | Jocoro Sub-20 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:29 | -21 | P P P E G |
12 (12) | Fuerte San Francisco Sub-20 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8:32 | -24 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza Sub-20 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 38:12 | +26 | G G G G P |
2 | FAS Sub-20 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 34:15 | +19 | G E P E G |
3 | Águila Sub-20 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | G G P G G |
4 | Luis Ángel Firpo Sub-20 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | G E G P G |
5 | Platense Sub-20 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | E G P G P |
6 | Santa Tecla Sub-20 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | G G G P G |
7 | CD Dragón Sub-20 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | P E G P G |
8 | Isidro Metapán Sub-20 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | P E P P E |
9 | Once Deportivo Sub-20 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:28 | -14 | P P G E P |
10 | Municipal Limeño Sub-20 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | E P P G E |
11 | Jocoro Sub-20 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9:40 | -31 | P P G P P |
12 | Fuerte San Francisco Sub-20 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 15:37 | -22 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alianza Sub-20 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | G P E G G |
2 (2) | FAS Sub-20 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | E G G G G |
3 (3) | Águila Sub-20 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | G G G G P |
4 (4) | Luis Ángel Firpo Sub-20 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | G G G G P |
5 (5) | Platense Sub-20 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | E G E G G |
6 (6) | Santa Tecla Sub-20 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | G G G G E |
7 (10) | Municipal Limeño Sub-20 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | G E G E G |
8 (8) | Isidro Metapán Sub-20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | P E P E E |
9 (9) | Once Deportivo Sub-20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | P G P E P |
10 (7) | CD Dragón Sub-20 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E P E E G |
11 (11) | Jocoro Sub-20 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 | P P G P P |
12 (12) | Fuerte San Francisco Sub-20 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alianza Sub-20 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | G G G E E |
2 (2) | FAS Sub-20 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | G E P G E |
3 (7) | CD Dragón Sub-20 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | P G G G P |
4 (3) | Águila Sub-20 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | G P G G P |
5 (4) | Luis Ángel Firpo Sub-20 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | E P E G G |
6 (5) | Platense Sub-20 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | G P P E P |
7 (8) | Isidro Metapán Sub-20 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | P G G P P |
8 (6) | Santa Tecla Sub-20 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | P E E P G |
9 (9) | Once Deportivo Sub-20 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | P E E G P |
10 (10) | Municipal Limeño Sub-20 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4:17 | -13 | E P P P P |
11 (12) | Fuerte San Francisco Sub-20 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | P P E P P |
12 (11) | Jocoro Sub-20 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:20 | -18 | P P P P P |