Reserve League table, top scorers and standings

El Salvador Reserve League (2020/2021)

91%
0
205 matches

Table and standings

Central
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Alianza FC Under 20 13 6 4 1 1 20:10 +10 W W W D L
2 No team logo CD Chalatenango Under 20 7 6 2 1 3 8:9 -1 L L L D W
3 No team logo Santa Tecla FC Under 20 7 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 W W L D L
4 No team logo CD Atlético Marte Under 20 7 6 2 1 3 10:17 -7 L L W D W
Legends:

Next Round
Central
No information available!
Occidental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Once Deportivo U20 13 6 4 1 1 18:5 +13 L D W W W
2 No team logo AD Isidro Metapán Under 20 11 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 W D W D L
3 No team logo CD FAS Under 20 9 6 3 0 3 9:13 -4 W W L L W
4 No team logo Sonsonate FC Under 20 1 6 0 1 5 6:18 -12 L L L D L
Legends:

Next Round
Oriental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo CD Municipal Limeño Under 20 15 6 5 0 1 12:2 +10 W W W W W
2 No team logo CD Águila Under 20 11 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 W D L W D
3 No team logo Jocoro U20 6 6 1 3 2 5:9 -4 L D D L D
4 No team logo CD Luis Ángel Firpo Under 20 1 6 0 1 5 1:10 -9 L L D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Central
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Alianza FC Under 20 7 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 W D W
2 (2) No team logo CD Chalatenango Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 L W W
3 (4) No team logo CD Atlético Marte Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 L W W
4 (3) No team logo Santa Tecla FC Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 W L D
Central
No information available!
Occidental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Once Deportivo U20 7 3 2 1 0 11:2 +9 D W W
2 (3) No team logo CD FAS Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 W L W
3 (2) No team logo AD Isidro Metapán Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 W L W
4 (4) No team logo Sonsonate FC Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 L L D
Oriental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CD Municipal Limeño Under 20 9 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 W W W
2 (2) No team logo CD Águila Under 20 7 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 W D W
3 (3) No team logo Jocoro U20 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 D L W
4 (4) No team logo CD Luis Ángel Firpo Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 0:3 -3 L D L
Central
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Alianza FC Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 W W L
2 (3) No team logo Santa Tecla FC Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 W L L
3 (2) No team logo CD Chalatenango Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 L L D
4 (4) No team logo CD Atlético Marte Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 5:8 -3 L D L
Central
No information available!
Occidental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Once Deportivo U20 6 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 L W W
2 (2) No team logo AD Isidro Metapán Under 20 5 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 D W D
3 (3) No team logo CD FAS Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 3:8 -5 W L L
4 (4) No team logo Sonsonate FC Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 4:12 -8 L L L
Oriental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CD Municipal Limeño Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 3:1 +2 W W L
2 (2) No team logo CD Águila Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 D L W
3 (3) No team logo Jocoro U20 2 3 0 2 1 2:5 -3 L D D
4 (4) No team logo CD Luis Ángel Firpo Under 20 0 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo CD Municipal Limeño Under 20 23 10 7 2 1 15:5 +10 W L D W W
2 No team logo Alianza FC Under 20 20 10 6 2 2 25:7 +18 W W D W W
3 No team logo CD Atlético Marte Under 20 18 10 5 3 2 18:11 +7 L W D W W
4 No team logo Once Deportivo U20 11 10 3 2 5 8:14 -6 L W D L L
5 No team logo Sonsonate FC Under 20 10 10 2 4 4 7:15 -8 W L D L L
6 No team logo CD Luis Ángel Firpo Under 20 1 10 0 1 9 6:27 -21 L L D L L
Legends:

Final Series
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo CD Águila Under 20 21 10 6 3 1 22:12 +10 W D W W W
2 No team logo CD FAS Under 20 15 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 L W L D L
3 No team logo Santa Tecla FC Under 20 14 10 4 2 4 17:14 +3 L D L W W
4 No team logo CD Chalatenango Under 20 13 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 W L L L L
5 No team logo AD Isidro Metapán Under 20 12 10 4 0 6 14:14 0 W W W L L
6 No team logo Jocoro U20 9 10 2 3 5 7:14 -7 L L W D W
Legends:

Final Series
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Alianza FC Under 20 13 5 4 1 0 17:1 +16 W D W W W
2 (3) No team logo CD Atlético Marte Under 20 13 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 W W D W W
3 (1) No team logo CD Municipal Limeño Under 20 13 5 4 1 0 9:3 +6 W W W W D
4 (4) No team logo Once Deportivo U20 7 5 2 1 2 6:7 -1 L W D L W
5 (5) No team logo Sonsonate FC Under 20 5 5 1 2 2 3:6 -3 L L D W D
6 (6) No team logo CD Luis Ángel Firpo Under 20 1 5 0 1 4 3:11 -8 D L L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CD Águila Under 20 12 5 4 0 1 14:7 +7 W W W L W
2 (3) No team logo Santa Tecla FC Under 20 11 5 3 2 0 11:5 +6 D W W D W
3 (2) No team logo CD FAS Under 20 11 5 3 2 0 8:5 +3 W D W D W
4 (5) No team logo AD Isidro Metapán Under 20 9 5 3 0 2 10:5 +5 W W L W L
5 (4) No team logo CD Chalatenango Under 20 9 5 3 0 2 3:4 -1 W L L W W
6 (6) No team logo Jocoro U20 8 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 L W W D D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CD Municipal Limeño Under 20 10 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 L D W W W
2 (2) No team logo Alianza FC Under 20 7 5 2 1 2 8:6 +2 W W D L L
3 (3) No team logo CD Atlético Marte Under 20 5 5 1 2 2 7:9 -2 L D W L D
4 (5) No team logo Sonsonate FC Under 20 5 5 1 2 2 4:9 -5 W D L L D
5 (4) No team logo Once Deportivo U20 4 5 1 1 3 2:7 -5 L D W L L
6 (6) No team logo CD Luis Ángel Firpo Under 20 0 5 0 0 5 3:16 -13 L L L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CD Águila Under 20 9 5 2 3 0 8:5 +3 D W W D D
2 (4) No team logo CD Chalatenango Under 20 4 5 1 1 3 7:8 -1 L L L D W
3 (2) No team logo CD FAS Under 20 4 5 1 1 3 5:12 -7 L L L W D
4 (3) No team logo Santa Tecla FC Under 20 3 5 1 0 4 6:9 -3 L L L W L
5 (5) No team logo AD Isidro Metapán Under 20 3 5 1 0 4 4:9 -5 W L L L L
6 (6) No team logo Jocoro U20 1 5 0 1 4 1:9 -8 L D L L L
Central
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Alianza FC Under 20 13 6 4 1 1 14:11 +3 W W L W W
2 No team logo Santa Tecla FC Under 20 12 6 3 3 0 14:5 +9 W D W W D
3 No team logo CD Chalatenango Under 20 6 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 L L W L L
4 No team logo CD Atlético Marte Under 20 2 6 0 2 4 9:16 -7 L D L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Occidental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo AD Isidro Metapán Under 20 13 6 4 1 1 14:8 +6 W D L W W
2 No team logo CD FAS Under 20 11 6 3 2 1 9:6 +3 W W W D D
3 No team logo Once Deportivo U20 6 6 1 3 2 10:10 0 L D D D L
4 No team logo Sonsonate FC Under 20 2 6 0 2 4 5:14 -9 L L D L D
Legends:

Next Round
Occidental
No information available!
Oriental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo CD Municipal Limeño Under 20 18 6 6 0 0 16:4 +12 W W W W W
2 No team logo CD Águila Under 20 12 6 4 0 2 17:9 +8 W W L W W
3 No team logo CD Luis Ángel Firpo Under 20 4 6 1 1 4 6:14 -8 L L W L L
4 No team logo Jocoro U20 1 6 0 1 5 1:13 -12 L L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Central
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Santa Tecla FC Under 20 7 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 D W W
2 (1) No team logo Alianza FC Under 20 7 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 W W D
3 (3) No team logo CD Chalatenango Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 L L W
4 (4) No team logo CD Atlético Marte Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 4:8 -4 L L D
Occidental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo AD Isidro Metapán Under 20 9 3 3 0 0 11:4 +7 W W W
2 (2) No team logo CD FAS Under 20 7 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 W W D
3 (3) No team logo Once Deportivo U20 5 3 1 2 0 8:4 +4 D D W
4 (4) No team logo Sonsonate FC Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 L D L
Occidental
No information available!
Oriental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CD Municipal Limeño Under 20 9 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 W W W
2 (2) No team logo CD Águila Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 12:6 +6 W W L
3 (3) No team logo CD Luis Ángel Firpo Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 2:7 -5 L W L
4 (4) No team logo Jocoro U20 1 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 L L D
Central
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Alianza FC Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 W L W
2 (2) No team logo Santa Tecla FC Under 20 5 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 W D D
3 (3) No team logo CD Chalatenango Under 20 3 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 L W L
4 (4) No team logo CD Atlético Marte Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 5:8 -3 D L L
Occidental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo CD FAS Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 W D L
2 (1) No team logo AD Isidro Metapán Under 20 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 D L W
3 (3) No team logo Once Deportivo U20 1 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 L D L
4 (4) No team logo Sonsonate FC Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 3:10 -7 L D L
Occidental
No information available!
Oriental
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CD Municipal Limeño Under 20 9 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 W W W
2 (2) No team logo CD Águila Under 20 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 W L W
3 (3) No team logo CD Luis Ángel Firpo Under 20 1 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 L L D
4 (4) No team logo Jocoro U20 0 3 0 0 3 0:8 -8 L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo AD Isidro Metapán Under 20 19 7 6 1 0 20:7 +13 W W W D W
2 No team logo Alianza FC Under 20 15 7 5 0 2 21:11 +10 W W L W W
3 No team logo CD Municipal Limeño Under 20 8 7 2 2 3 14:9 +5 L L W D D
4 No team logo CD Atlético Marte Under 20 8 7 2 2 3 8:21 -13 L D W L D
5 No team logo Sonsonate FC Under 20 5 7 1 2 4 7:17 -10 W D L D L
6 No team logo Jocoro U20 4 7 1 1 5 3:8 -5 L L L D L
Legends:

Final Series
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo CD Chalatenango Under 20 14 7 4 2 1 16:10 +6 W W D W W
2 No team logo CD Águila Under 20 12 7 4 0 3 15:9 +6 L W W W L
3 No team logo CD FAS Under 20 12 7 3 3 1 14:13 +1 W D D L W
4 No team logo CD Luis Ángel Firpo Under 20 8 7 2 2 3 8:12 -4 L D L W L
5 No team logo Once Deportivo U20 6 7 1 3 3 10:17 -7 D L D L W
6